McKinley Results

played on 1-21-2006

USCF CROSSTABLES:http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200601217201 

K-12 Championship Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Meekins, Kristopher       LakeCC 1938  4.0 W12  W17   W5   W3
    2 Crawford, Jonathan        Firest 1558  4.0 W16  W19  W10  W11

    3 Steen, Bobby              Revere 1771  3.0 W15   W7   W6   L1
    4 Constantine, Milti        PSHS   1652  3.0  L8  W22  W23  W13
    5 Scarpino, Steve           McKinl 1509  3.0  W9   W8   L1  W18
    6 Sanchez, Hector           McKinl 1372  3.0 W27  W18   L3  W17
    7 Denning, Stephen C        JackMS 1352  3.0 W28   L3  W29  W19
    8 Ashford, Terrance         CleveH 1287  3.0  W4   L5  W22  W24
    9 Jin, Jonas                JackMS 1268  3.0  L5  W28  W25  W14
   10 Malloy, John W            Hoover 1082  3.0 W35  W26   L2  W15
   11 Cai, Peter                Revere 1662  2.5 D13  W29  W31   L2
   12 Dunlap, Sean              JackHS 1333  2.5  L1  D23  W40  W31
   13 Denning, Kurt             JackMS 1288  2.5 D11  W39  W20   L4
   14 Wasdahl, Alex             CCday  1374  2.0 L19  W21  W30   L9
   15 Porter, Aaron             CCday  1303  2.0  L3  W25  W21  L10
   16 Day, John S               SandyV 1283  2.0  L2  W27  L24  W32
   17 Neptune, Clinton          CVCA   1265  2.0 W36   L1  W39   L6
   18 Wilson, Ted               WoostH 1265  2.0 W26   L6  W34   L5
   19 Huang, Wei                ThomaE 1246  2.0 W14   L2  W36   L7
   20 Cardis, Michael           CVCA   1127  2.0 D33  W41  L13  D23
   21 Clinton, Jonathan         Covent 1113  2.0 W32  L14  L15  W38
   22 Dunlap, Matthew           JackMS 1101  2.0 W34   L4   L8  W39
   23 Liew, Mathew              WoostH 1070  2.0 W38  D12   L4  D20
   24 Mayer, Christopher        Hoover 1066  2.0 L29  W35  W16   L8
   25 Geisinger, David R        LakeHS 1059  2.0 W40  L15   L9  W36
   26 Waers, Dan                WestBr 1376  1.5 L18  L10  D28  W40
   27 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         Hoover 1211  1.5  L6  L16  W37  D33
   28 Phipps, Josh              WoostH 1208  1.5  L7   L9  D26  W41
   29 Finley, Ryan              CCday  1203  1.5 W24  L11   L7  D34
   30 Cramer, Sean M            Hoover 1138  1.5 W37  L36  L14  D35
   31 Johnson, Sam              CCday  1082  1.5 D41  W33  L11  L12
   32 Perry, Bruce              Firest  999  1.5 L21  D38  W41  L16
   33 Clinton, Jason            Covent  957  1.5 D20  L31  D38  D27
   34 Cooper, Jimmy             CVCA    918  1.5 L22  W37  L18  D29
   35 Ferguson, P. Mike         WoostH  913  1.5 L10  L24  -B-  D30
   36 Rondinella, Chris         McKinl 1405  1.0 L17  W30  L19  L25
   37 Gregg, Andrew             JackMS 1000  1.0 L30  L34  L27  -B-
   38 Gao, William              FtIsla  801  1.0 L23  D32  D33  L21
   39 Gray, James               WoostH  700  1.0 -X-  L13  L17  L22
   40 Ott, Benjamin             WoostH  100  1.0 L25  -B-  L12  L26
   41 Zabinski, Chris           McKinl  866  0.5 D31  L20  L32  L28
   42 Smart, Syeed              McKinl 1071  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---

K-12 Championship Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Meekins, Kristopher (1)          1938   4.0    8.5   10.5   10.0   27.5
    2 Crawford, Jonathan (5)           1558   4.0    7.5    9.5   10.0   25.0

    3 Steen, Bobby (2)                 1771   3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   30.0
    4 Scarpino, Steve (6)              1509   3.0   10.0   12.0    8.0   29.0
    5 Ashford, Terrance (15)           1287   3.0    8.0   10.0    7.0   24.0
    6 Constantine, Milti (4)           1652   3.0    7.5    9.5    6.0   25.0
    7 Malloy, John W (30)              1082   3.0    7.5    8.5    8.0   18.5
    8 Sanchez, Hector (10)             1372   3.0    7.0    8.5    8.0   23.5
    9 Jin, Jonas (17)                  1268   3.0    7.0    8.5    6.0   20.0
   10 Denning, Stephen C (11)          1352   3.0    6.5    8.0    7.0   21.5
   11 Cai, Peter (3)                   1662   2.5    8.0    9.5    7.0   26.5
   12 Denning, Kurt (14)               1288   2.5    7.5    8.0    7.0   21.5
   13 Dunlap, Sean (12)                1333   2.5    7.5    8.0    4.5   23.0
   14 Huang, Wei (20)                  1246   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   25.0
   15 Porter, Aaron (13)               1303   2.0    5.0   10.0    5.0   27.0
   16 Wilson, Ted (19)                 1265   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   21.5
   17 Liew, Mathew (32)                1070   2.0    4.5    8.5    6.0   18.5
   18 Dunlap, Matthew (28)             1101   2.0    4.5    8.0    5.0   19.5
   19 Neptune, Clinton (18)            1265   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   24.0
   20 Wasdahl, Alex (9)                1374   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   21.5
   21 Day, John S (16)                 1283   2.0    3.5    9.0    4.0   21.0
   22 Mayer, Christopher (33)          1066   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.0   17.0
   23 Cardis, Michael (26)             1127   2.0    3.5    6.5    5.5   18.5
   24 Clinton, Jonathan (27)           1113   2.0    3.5    6.5    5.0   16.0
   25 Geisinger, David R (34)          1059   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   16.0
   26 Finley, Ryan (23)                1203   1.5    6.0    9.0    4.5   22.5
   27 Phipps, Josh (22)                1208   1.5    5.0    8.0    2.0   17.0
   28 Johnson, Sam (29)                1082   1.5    4.5    7.0    5.0   17.0
   29 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (21)           1211   1.5    4.0    7.0    2.5   15.5
   30 Waers, Dan (8)                   1376   1.5    4.0    7.0    2.0   18.0
   31 Clinton, Jason (37)               957   1.5    4.0    6.0    3.5   15.5
  &32 Cooper, Jimmy (38)                918   1.5    4.0    6.0    3.5   15.5
   33 Ferguson, P. Mike (39)            913   1.5    3.5    6.5    1.5   17.5
   34 Perry, Bruce (36)                 999   1.5    3.5    5.5    3.5   13.5
   35 Cramer, Sean M (25)              1138   1.5    2.5    4.5    4.5    9.5
   36 Rondinella, Chris (7)            1405   1.0    5.5    7.5    3.0   21.5
   37 Gao, William (41)                 801   1.0    5.0    7.0    2.5   18.0
   38 Gray, James (42)                  700   1.0    4.0    6.5    3.0   18.0
   39 Ott, Benjamin (43)                100   1.0    3.5    6.0    2.0   11.5
   40 Gregg, Andrew (35)               1000   1.0    3.0    4.5    0.0   10.5
   41 Zabinski, Chris (40)              866   0.5    4.5    6.5    2.0   16.0
   42 Smart, Syeed (31)                1071   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

K-12 Championship Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (5)    8.5   24.5   20.0   63.0   28.5
  2 McKinl McKinley High School, Canton, O (5)    7.0   28.0   19.0   74.0   30.0
  3 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (4)    6.5   23.0   15.5   51.0   17.5
  4 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (4)     5.5   27.5   14.5   71.0   20.5
  5 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (6)    5.5   25.5   14.0   57.0   15.0
  6 Revere Revere (2)                             5.5   21.5   16.0   56.5   24.5
  7 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (3)    5.5   21.0   15.0   58.0   10.0
  8 Firest Firestone High School, Akron, O (2)    5.5   15.0   13.5   38.5   21.0
  9 Covent Coventry Elementary, Coventry,  (2)    3.5   12.5    8.5   31.5    9.5

6-12 U-1000 Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Bortmas, Dominique        WestBr  903  4.0 W39  W22  W25   W7
    2 Kelly, Charles D          Copley  858  4.0 W30  W29  W10   W8

    3 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi       NCanto  933  3.5 W20  W21  D13  W14
    4 McKay, Mike               Hartfo  858  3.5 D14  W38  W28  W13
    5 Mayer, James              Hoover  996  3.0  W6  W17   L7  W21
    6 Finley, Benjamin          CCday   887  3.0  L5  W24  W33  W25
    7 Prosise, Eric S           JackHS  825  3.0 W36  W15   W5   L1
    8 Gaines, Josh              WestBr  776  3.0 W11  W31  W18   L2
    9 Mahmood, Amna             Firest  709  3.0 L33  W35  W23  W18
   10 Floom, Nathan P           Hoover  695  3.0 W34  W19   L2  W16
   11 McDougald, Steven         CVCA    632  3.0  L8  -B-  W22  W27
   12 Steigerwald, Jonathan     CCday   879  2.5 L17  W33  D27  W24
   13 Harper, Graeham           CCday   824  2.5 W27  W30   D3   L4
   14 Martin, Drew              JackHS  751  2.5  D4  W39  W29   L3
   15 Bretz, Steven A           EastCH  968  2.0 L18   L7  W38  W32
   16 McCullough, Justin        NCanto  897  2.0 L21  W23  W32  L10
   17 Ball, Robert              WestBr  890  2.0 W12   L5  L24  W33
   18 Stone, Shawn P            NCanto  878  2.0 W15  W28   L8   L9
   19 Young, Alex               LakeHS  869  2.0 L29  L10  W35  W37
   20 Sousaris, Nick            Hoover  866  2.0  L3  L25  W34  W36
   21 Shearer, Paul             LakeCC  855  2.0 W16   L3  W36   L5
   22 Zipp, Daniel              Firest  838  2.0 W35   L1  L11  W28
   23 Ward, Cody                Crensh  819  2.0 W37  L16   L9  W29
   24 Zhang, Taylor             NCanto  794  2.0 W26   L6  W17  L12
   25 Griswold, Kyle G          NCanto  761  2.0 W32  W20   L1   L6
   26 Rice, David O., Jr        LakeHS  723  2.0 L24  L36  W31  W30
   27 Burkhardt, David          StPetr  738  1.5 L13  W34  D12  L11
   28 Stayer, Tyler             CCday   980  1.0 W31  L18   L4  L22
   29 Wallis, James             JackMS  939  1.0 W19   L2  L14  L23
   30 Burrier, Stephen          NCanto  918  1.0  L2  L13  W39  L26
   31 Chance, Walker            JackMS  879  1.0 L28   L8  L26  W38
   32 Morse, Tim                LakeHS  833  1.0 L25  W37  L16  L15
   33 Peterson, Kyle T          StPaul  793  1.0  W9  L12   L6  L17
   34 Fitch, Brian              JackMS  778  1.0 L10  L27  L20  -B-
   35 Fitch, Jordan             JackMS  764  1.0 L22   L9  L19  W39
   36 Hockman, Katie            NCanto  757  1.0  L7  W26  L21  L20
   37 Rapp, Jake                SandyV  730  1.0 L23  L32  -B-  L19
   38 Neil, Cole                OLOP    505  1.0 -B-   L4  L15  L31
   39 James, Chelsea            Firest  857  0.0  L1  L14  L30  L35

6-12 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Kelly, Charles D (18)             858   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   23.0
    2 Bortmas, Dominique (9)            903   4.0    7.0    7.0   10.0   21.0

    3 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (6)           933   3.5    7.0    9.0    9.0   24.0
    4 McKay, Mike (19)                  858   3.5    6.0    6.5    8.0   22.0
    5 Prosise, Eric S (26)              825   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   24.0
    6 Gaines, Josh (32)                 776   3.0    8.5    9.5    9.0   23.0
    7 Mayer, James (2)                  996   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   26.0
    8 Floom, Nathan P (41)              695   3.0    8.0    8.5    8.0   18.0
    9 Finley, Benjamin (12)             887   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   25.0
   10 McDougald, Steven (42)            632   3.0    6.5    6.5    5.0   18.0
   11 Mahmood, Amna (40)                709   3.0    5.0    6.0    6.0   17.0
   12 Harper, Graeham (27)              824   2.5    8.5    9.5    8.0   23.0
   13 Martin, Drew (36)                 751   2.5    8.0    8.0    7.0   21.0
   14 Steigerwald, Jonathan (14)        879   2.5    5.5    6.5    5.0   19.0
   15 Griswold, Kyle G (34)             761   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   22.0
   16 Shearer, Paul (21)                855   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   25.0
   17 Stone, Shawn P (15)               878   2.0    5.0    9.0    7.0   22.0
   18 Zhang, Taylor (29)                794   2.0    4.5    9.5    6.0   19.0
   19 Ball, Robert (11)                 890   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.0   23.0
   20 McCullough, Justin (10)           897   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   22.0
   21 Zipp, Daniel (23)                 838   2.0    3.5    8.5    5.0   20.0
   22 Sousaris, Nick (17)               866   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   19.0
   23 Ward, Cody (28)                   819   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   16.0
   24 Bretz, Steven A (4)               968   2.0    3.0    6.5    3.0   22.0
   25 Young, Alex (16)                  869   2.0    2.0    5.5    3.0   14.0
   26 Rice, David O., Jr (39)           723   2.0    2.0    5.0    3.0   12.0
   27 Burkhardt, David (37)             738   1.5    5.5    8.0    4.0   18.0
   28 Peterson, Kyle T (30)             793   1.0    7.5   10.5    4.0   22.0
   29 Wallis, James (5)                 939   1.0    6.5   10.5    4.0   25.0
   30 Hockman, Katie (35)               757   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   21.0
   31 Stayer, Tyler (3)                 980   1.0    5.0    8.5    4.0   21.0
   32 Burrier, Stephen (8)              918   1.0    4.5    8.5    2.0   21.0
   33 Morse, Tim (24)                   833   1.0    4.5    6.5    3.0   16.0
   34 Fitch, Jordan (33)                764   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   14.0
   35 Chance, Walker (13)               879   1.0    3.5    6.5    1.0   19.0
   36 Fitch, Brian (31)                 778   1.0    3.5    6.5    0.0   15.0
   37 Neil, Cole (43)                   505   1.0    3.0    6.5    3.0   12.0
   38 Rapp, Jake (38)                   730   1.0    3.0    5.0    1.0   11.0
   39 James, Chelsea (20)               857   0.0    4.5    8.5    0.0   20.0

6-12 U-1000 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (3)           9.0   25.0   24.0   67.0   32.0
  2 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (3)    8.0   25.5   19.0   63.0   26.0
  3 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (4)     8.0   24.0   19.0   67.0   26.0
  4 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (7)    7.5   28.5   22.0   65.0   29.5
  5 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (2)    5.5   18.0   16.0   45.0   17.5
  6 Firest Firestone High School, Akron, O (3)    5.0   23.0   11.0   57.0   14.0
  7 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (3)    5.0   17.0    9.0   42.0    8.0
  8 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (4)    3.0   24.0    6.0   58.0    5.0

9-12 U-750 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Campbell, Anthony         EastCH  645  4.0  W7   W3   W8   W4
    2 Fashbaugh, Kane           Hoover  663  3.5 W12   W9  W17   D8
    3 Haidet, Steve             JackHS  717  3.0 W18   L1  W13  W14
    4 Carroll, Robert           SandyV  666  3.0 W10  W13  W14   L1
    5 Bailey, Caleb R           EastCH  628  3.0 L13  W22  W21  W12
    6 McLaughlin, Sean          JackHS  615  3.0 W21   L8  W19  W16
    7 Phillips, Kathy           WestBr  321  3.0  L1  W20   W9  W17
    8 Garder, Jacob             McKinl  675  2.5 -X-   W6   L1   D2
    9 Owen, Jonathan T          LakeHS  665  2.0 W11   L2   L7  W20
   10 Kuhaneck, Chris           WestBr  493  2.0  L4  L17  W27  W21
   11 Stead, Julian             SandyV  476  2.0  L9  -X-  L16  W23
   12 Scott, Laura              WestBr  440  2.0  L2  W27  W15   L5
   13 Postlewait, Brian         Hoover  292  2.0  W5   L4   L3  W26
   14 Adams, Stefan             EastCH  129  2.0 W15  W16   L4   L3
   15 Bryan, Alex               JackHS       2.0 L14  W28  L12  W25
   16 Lippiatt, Cale            WestBr       2.0 W28  L14  W11   L6
   17 Lockhart, James           CantoS       2.0 W23  W10   L2   L7
   18 Gray, Justin              EastCH  548  1.5  L3  W26  L25  D19
   19 Owen, Sarah               WestBr  176  1.5 L26  W25   L6  D18
   20 Cain, Jeremy              SandyV  135  1.5 D27   L7  W26   L9
   21 Gooding, Kerri            SandyV  266  1.0  L6  W23   L5  L10
   22 McConnell, Kevin          JackHS  201  1.0 W25   L5  ---  ---
   23 Gombert, Jimmy            LakeHS  122  1.0 L17  L21  W28  L11
   24 Nisly, Rich               LakeHS  100  1.0 -B-  -F-  ---  ---
   25 Turner, Ryan              SandyV  100  1.0 L22  L19  W18  L15
   26 White, James              McKinl  100  1.0 W19  L18  L20  L13
   27 Wheeler, Ezekiel          LakeHS       1.0 D20  L12  L10  D28
   28 Huston, Brittni           EastCH  146  0.5 L16  L15  L23  D27
   29 Sladen, Matt              LakeHS  521  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---

9-12 U-750 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Campbell, Anthony (6)             645   4.0    9.0   11.0   10.0   28.5
    2 Fashbaugh, Kane (5)               663   3.5    6.0    8.0    9.5   23.5
    3 Carroll, Robert (3)               666   3.0    8.0   10.0    9.0   25.0
    4 Haidet, Steve (1)                 717   3.0    8.0    9.5    7.0   25.5
    5 Phillips, Kathy (14)              321   3.0    8.0    9.5    6.0   26.0
    6 Bailey, Caleb R (7)               628   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   17.0
    7 McLaughlin, Sean (8)              615   3.0    5.5    6.5    7.0   19.0
    8 Garder, Jacob (2)                 675   2.5   10.5   10.5    6.5   26.5
    9 Postlewait, Brian (15)            292   2.0    6.0   10.0    5.0   26.0
   10 Adams, Stefan (21)                129   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   26.0
   11 Lockhart, James (28)             nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   20.5
   12 Scott, Laura (13)                 440   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   22.0
   13 Owen, Jonathan T (4)              665   2.0    4.5    9.5    5.0   22.5
   14 Lippiatt, Cale (27)              nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    6.0   17.5
   15 Kuhaneck, Chris (11)              493   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   21.5
   16 Bryan, Alex (26)                 nnnn   2.0    3.0    5.5    4.0   14.5
   17 Stead, Julian (12)                476   2.0    3.0    5.0    3.0   13.0
   18 Cain, Jeremy (20)                 135   1.5    4.0    7.0    4.0   17.5
   19 Gray, Justin (9)                  548   1.5    3.5    6.5    3.5   16.5
  &20 Owen, Sarah (18)                  176   1.5    3.5    6.5    3.5   16.5
   21 Gooding, Kerri (16)               266   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   18.0
   22 Turner, Ryan (24)                 100   1.0    5.0    7.0    2.0   15.0
   23 White, James (25)                 100   1.0    4.5    6.5    4.0   16.0
   24 Wheeler, Ezekiel (29)            nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.5   12.5
   25 Gombert, Jimmy (22)               122   1.0    3.0    5.0    2.0   13.5
   26 McConnell, Kevin (17)             201   1.0    1.0    4.0    4.0    8.0
   27 Nisly, Rich (23)                  100   1.0    0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0
   28 Huston, Brittni (19)              146   0.5    4.0    6.0    0.5   14.5
   29 Sladen, Matt (10)                 521   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

9-12 U-750 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 EastCH East Canton High School, East C (5)    9.0   28.0   23.0   71.5   40.0
  2 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (4)    8.0   21.5   18.0   59.0   23.0
  3 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (5)           7.0   26.0   17.0   65.5   21.0
  4 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (5)    6.5   22.0   16.0   55.5   17.0
  5 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (2)    5.5   18.0   14.5   49.5   22.0
  6 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (5)    4.0   20.5    9.5   48.5    9.0
  7 McKinl McKinley High School, Canton, O (2)    3.5   17.0   10.5   42.5   12.5

6-8 U-750 Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Stahl, Zachary D          NCanto  745  4.0 W46  W10  W30   W9
    2 Richards, Peter           ValleC  433  4.0 W25   W8  W38   W6
    3 Zeren, James              StPetr  294  4.0 W44  W45   W5   W7

    4 Howard, Parris            Hartfo       3.5 W37  W48  D18  W20
    5 Woods, Zachary            NCanto  726  3.0 W47  W11   L3  W18
    6 Aiti, Danny               CCday   683  3.0 W13  W12  W35   L2
    7 McLaughlin, Kevin         JackMS  632  3.0 W27  W14  W36   L3
    8 Allen, Corey              Crensh  605  3.0 W16   L2  W29  W28
    9 Harvey, Nicholas          Crensh  583  3.0 W48  W15  W17   L1
   10 Liebau, Brandon           JackMS  581  3.0 W29   L1  W33  W30
   11 Waggoner, Robert          Hartfo  574  3.0 W49   L5  W51  W34
   12 Naugle, Matt              NCanto  567  3.0 W50   L6  W52  W35
   13 Lowers, Alex              JackMS  541  3.0  L6  W39  W37  W36
   14 Nutt, Tim                 LakeMS  529  3.0 W24   L7  W58  W38
   15 Asfoura, Josef            CCday   491  3.0 W26   L9  W40  W24
   16 Malik, Najjam             Litchf  471  3.0  L8  W49  W23  W25
   17 Engle, Benjamin           ValleC       3.0 W53  W47   L9  W27
   18 Niehaus, Sam              CVCA    627  2.5 W28  W41   D4   L5
   19 Clarke, Steve             Crensh  603  2.5 D20  L36  W39  W43
   20 Mundy, Ian                EastC   458  2.5 D19  W40  W43   L4
   21 Townsend, Cody            SandyV  319  2.5 L56  D55  W60  W42
   22 Campbell, Nick            JackMS  300  2.5 D43  L29  W53  W41
   23 Brittingham, Ryan         JackMS  672  2.0 L41  W32  L16  W52
   24 Coventry, Brian           JackMS  666  2.0 L14  W52  W31  L15
   25 Archual, Samantha         Crensh  588  2.0  L2  W56  W32  L16
   26 Deliz, Christopher        JackMS  560  2.0 L15  W54  L34  W57
   27 Hipp, Linley              NCanto  527  2.0  L7  W58  W56  L17
   28 Elliott, Lucas            CanMon  509  2.0 L18  W50  W54   L8
   29 Pitz, Kevin               Jenngs  413  2.0 L10  W22   L8  W54
   30 Hamilton, Curtis          Hartfo  406  2.0 W45  W33   L1  L10
   31 McCaughin, Robert         Crensh  320  2.0 W55  L38  L24  W56
   32 Bowersox, Stephen         NCanto  302  2.0 W57  L23  L25  W58
   33 Jackel, Logan             Crensh  299  2.0 -B-  L30  L10  W59
   34 Gardner, Seth             Crensh  270  2.0 L58  W59  W26  L11
   35 Howard, James             Crensh  259  2.0 W60  W46   L6  L12
   36 Jefferson, Sean           Hartfo  239  2.0 W62  W19   L7  L13
   37 Dempster, Marcus          Litchf  212  2.0  L4  W63  L13  W45
   38 Carpinelli, Nicholas      StPetr  158  2.0 -X-  W31   L2  L14
   39 Morse, Chris              LakeMS  111  2.0 W51  L13  L19  W49
   40 Knops, Andrew             Litchf       2.0 W42  L20  L15  W51
   41 Rondinella, Catherine     StPetr  534  1.5 W23  L18  D42  L22
   42 Oliver, Adam              Crensh  190  1.5 L40  W62  D41  L21
   43 Tarter, Chris             LakeCC  112  1.5 D22  W44  L20  L19
   44 Blackston, Tyler          Crensh  100  1.5  L3  L43  D47  W60
   45 Lo, Matthew               JackMS  569  1.0 L30   L3  W55  L37
   46 Janson, Alec              JackMS  560  1.0  L1  L35  L57  W62
   47 James, Derrick            JackMS  553  1.0  L5  L17  D44  D55
   48 Meeks, Steven             JackMS  421  1.0  L9   L4  L59  W63
   49 Carder, Mitchell          JackMS  407  1.0 L11  L16  W63  L39
   50 Chen, Kevin               JackMS  378  1.0 L12  L28  D62  D53
   51 Mayle, Corey              Crensh  295  1.0 L39  W57  L11  L40
   52 Prete, Nicholas           Crensh  285  1.0 W59  L24  L12  L23
   53 Lawrence, Sarah           StPetr  195  1.0 L17  D60  L22  D50
   54 George, Victor            Crensh  154  1.0 W63  L26  L28  L29
   55 King, Chris               Hartfo  152  1.0 L31  D21  L45  D47
   56 Klinger, Matthew          JackMS  140  1.0 W21  L25  L27  L31
   57 Lee, Tyler                Lehman  134  1.0 L32  L51  W46  L26
   58 Chen, Eric                JackMS  120  1.0 W34  L27  L14  L32
   59 Baker, Kyle               JackMS  100  1.0 L52  L34  W48  L33
   60 Fugarino, Kassiani        JackMS  100  0.5 L35  D53  L21  L44
   61 Bowers, Antwann           Hartfo       0.5 -H-  ---  ---  ---
   62 Wise, Josh                LakeMS       0.5 L36  L42  D50  L46
   63 Brunkalla, Emily          JackMS       0.0 L54  L37  L49  L48
   64 Miller, Brent             OLOP         0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---

6-8 U-750 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Richards, Peter (30)              433   4.0    8.0    9.5   10.0   27.0
    2 Stahl, Zachary D (1)              745   4.0    8.0    9.0   10.0   24.0
    3 Zeren, James (43)                 294   4.0    7.5    8.5   10.0   21.0

    4 Howard, Parris (70)              nnnn   3.5    7.0    8.0    9.0   20.0
    5 Aiti, Danny (3)                   683   3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   30.0
    6 Harvey, Nicholas (13)             583   3.0   10.0   11.0    9.0   26.0
    7 Woods, Zachary (2)                726   3.0    9.5   10.5    8.0   26.5
    8 McLaughlin, Kevin (7)             632   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   29.0
    9 Allen, Corey (10)                 605   3.0    9.0   11.0    7.0   25.0
   10 Liebau, Brandon (14)              581   3.0    8.0    9.5    7.0   25.0
   11 Asfoura, Josef (27)               491   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.0   23.0
   12 Lowers, Alex (21)                 541   3.0    7.0    9.0    6.0   25.0
   13 Malik, Najjam (28)                471   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   18.0
   14 Nutt, Tim (23)                    529   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   24.0
   15 Engle, Benjamin (68)             nnnn   3.0    6.0    7.0    8.0   17.5
   16 Naugle, Matt (17)                 567   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   21.5
   17 Waggoner, Robert (15)             574   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   18.0
   18 Niehaus, Sam (8)                  627   2.5    8.5   10.0    8.0   27.0
   19 Mundy, Ian (29)                   458   2.5    8.0    9.5    7.0   24.0
   20 Clarke, Steve (11)                603   2.5    6.5    8.0    5.0   24.0
   21 Campbell, Nick (40)               300   2.5    5.0    6.0    5.0   16.0
   22 Townsend, Cody (38)               319   2.5    3.5    4.0    4.5   11.5
   23 Pitz, Kevin (32)                  413   2.0    5.5    9.5    4.0   23.0
   24 Jefferson, Sean (49)              239   2.0    5.5    9.0    7.0   21.0
   25 Archual, Samantha (12)            588   2.0    5.0   10.0    5.0   25.0
   26 Carpinelli, Nicholas (53)         158   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   22.0
   27 Coventry, Brian (5)               666   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   23.0
   28 Hamilton, Curtis (34)             406   2.0    4.5    9.5    7.0   23.0
   29 Hipp, Linley (24)                 527   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   25.0
   30 Knops, Andrew (71)               nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   31 Howard, James (47)                259   2.0    4.0    7.5    7.0   18.5
   32 Dempster, Marcus (50)             212   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   17.0
   33 Elliott, Lucas (26)               509   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.0   20.5
   34 Morse, Chris (60)                 111   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.0   16.0
   35 Brittingham, Ryan (4)             672   2.0    3.5    7.5    4.0   20.0
   36 Gardner, Seth (46)                270   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   17.0
   37 Deliz, Christopher (18)           560   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   18.0
   38 Bowersox, Stephen (39)            302   2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   15.0
   39 Jackel, Logan (41)                299   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   40 McCaughin, Robert (37)            320   2.0    2.5    5.5    5.0   17.0
   41 Tarter, Chris (59)                112   1.5    6.5    9.0    5.0   19.0
   42 Rondinella, Catherine (22)        534   1.5    6.0    8.5    5.0   21.0
   43 Oliver, Adam (52)                 190   1.5    4.0    6.5    4.0   15.5
   44 Blackston, Tyler (62)             100   1.5    3.0    7.0    2.0   18.0
   45 Chen, Eric (58)                   120   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   22.0
   46 Klinger, Matthew (56)             140   1.0    6.0    8.5    4.0   19.5
   47 James, Derrick (20)               553   1.0    5.5    8.5    1.5   20.0
   48 Lo, Matthew (16)                  569   1.0    5.0    9.0    2.0   23.0
   49 Prete, Nicholas (44)              285   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   18.0
   50 Mayle, Corey (42)                 295   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   19.0
   51 Carder, Mitchell (33)             407   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   18.0
   52 Meeks, Steven (31)                421   1.0    4.0    7.5    1.0   20.0
   53 Lawrence, Sarah (51)              195   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   16.0
   54 King, Chris (55)                  152   1.0    4.0    6.5    2.0   13.0
   55 George, Victor (54)               154   1.0    4.0    6.0    4.0   13.0
   56 Lee, Tyler (57)                   134   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   13.0
   57 Janson, Alec (19)                 560   1.0    3.5    7.5    1.0   20.0
   58 Chen, Kevin (35)                  378   1.0    3.5    6.5    1.5   15.0
   59 Baker, Kyle (61)                  100   1.0    3.5    5.5    2.0   14.0
   60 Fugarino, Kassiani (63)           100   0.5    4.5    7.0    1.5   15.5
   61 Wise, Josh (73)                  nnnn   0.5    3.5    5.5    1.0   13.5
   62 Bowers, Antwann (64)             nnnn   0.5    0.0    0.0    1.5    0.0
   63 Brunkalla, Emily (65)            nnnn   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   11.0
   64 Miller, Brent (72)               nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

6-8 U-750 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (5)   10.0   26.5   25.0   72.0   39.0
  2 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (18)   9.0   29.5   22.0   79.0   37.0
  3 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (13)   8.5   30.0   21.0   75.0   37.5
  4 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (6)    8.5   24.5   23.0   61.0   26.5
  5 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (4)       7.5   26.0   21.0   64.0   26.5
  6 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (3)    7.0   23.5   15.0   56.0   17.0
  7 ValleC Valley Christian Academy (2)           7.0   16.5   18.0   44.5   27.0
  8 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     6.0   21.0   16.0   53.0   28.0
  9 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (3)    5.5   20.5   13.0   53.5   14.0

K-5 U-1000 Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Robertson, Benjamin       Fernwa  707  4.0 W14  W18  W12   W6
    2 Mascolino, Michael        North   971  3.0 -X-  L12  W19  W13
    3 Inzetta, Anthony          North   926  3.0  L5  W16  W18  W12
    4 Hazen, Emily              Clear   887  3.0  L6  W14  W22   W7
    5 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail      Clear   810  3.0  W3   L6  W16  W15
    6 Sereno, Tanner            Sauder  775  3.0  W4   W5  W13   L1
    7 Verbus, Nicholas          StPetr  673  3.0 W21  W19   W9   L4
    8 White, Joshua             LakeEl  596  3.0 W22  L10  W17  W11
    9 Cai, Tyler                Hillcr  903  2.0 L11  W17   L7  W22
   10 Ariza, Nathan             Manche  890  2.0 L12   W8  L15  W19
   11 Green, Alex               North   844  2.0  W9  L13  W23   L8
   12 Hazen, Nick               Clear   768  2.0 W10   W2   L1   L3
   13 Du, Kevin                 FtIsla  761  2.0 W17  W11   L6   L2
   14 Mueller, Michael          LakeCa  737  2.0  L1   L4  W21  W20
   15 Saler, Ryan               StPaul  713  2.0 L18  W20  W10   L5
   16 Stahl, Carly              Green   685  2.0 W20   L3   L5  W18
   17 Bills, Devon              CHCS    883  1.0 L13   L9   L8  W23
   18 Barr, Brandon             Clear   747  1.0 W15   L1   L3  L16
   19 Wilmer, Daniel            LakeCa  729  1.0 W23   L7   L2  L10
   20 Chung, Josh               CHCS    727  1.0 L16  L15  -B-  L14
   21 Hammontree, Jim           StPaul  725  1.0  L7  L22  L14  -B-
   22 Davis, Korey              North   724  1.0  L8  W21   L4   L9
   23 Ecenbarger, Grace         Clear   703  1.0 L19  -B-  L11  L17
   24 Lohnes, Drake             WestBr  870  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---

K-5 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Robertson, Benjamin (20)          707   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   23.0
    2 Sereno, Tanner (10)               775   3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   30.0
    3 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (9)          810   3.0    8.0   10.0    7.0   25.0
    4 Hazen, Emily (5)                  887   3.0    8.0    9.0    6.0   24.0
    5 Inzetta, Anthony (2)              926   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   23.0
    6 Verbus, Nicholas (23)             673   3.0    6.0    6.5    9.0   14.0
    7 White, Joshua (24)                596   3.0    5.0    6.0    7.0   14.0
    8 Mascolino, Michael (1)            971   3.0    5.0    5.0    6.0   18.0
    9 Hazen, Nick (11)                  768   2.0    5.5   11.5    7.0   26.0
   10 Du, Kevin (12)                    761   2.0    4.5    8.5    7.0   22.0
   11 Ariza, Nathan (4)                 890   2.0    4.0    8.0    4.0   23.0
   12 Green, Alex (8)                   844   2.0    4.0    7.5    6.0   20.0
   13 Stahl, Carly (22)                 685   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   18.0
   14 Mueller, Michael (14)             737   2.0    3.5    8.0    3.0   17.0
   15 Cai, Tyler (3)                    903   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   19.0
   16 Saler, Ryan (19)                  713   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   16.0
   17 Barr, Brandon (13)                747   1.0    7.0   11.0    4.0   26.0
   18 Davis, Korey (18)                 724   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   17.0
   19 Wilmer, Daniel (15)               729   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   21.0
   20 Bills, Devon (6)                  883   1.0    4.5    7.5    1.0   20.0
   21 Chung, Josh (16)                  727   1.0    4.0    6.0    1.0   13.0
   22 Hammontree, Jim (17)              725   1.0    3.0    6.0    0.0   15.0
   23 Ecenbarger, Grace (21)            703   1.0    2.0    4.0    2.0   11.0
   24 Lohnes, Drake (7)                 870   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

K-5 U-1000 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (5)    8.0   30.5   20.0   75.0   35.0
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (4)    8.0   20.5   18.0   61.0   21.0

  3 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (2)    3.0   16.0    7.0   38.0    3.0
  4 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (2)    3.0   12.5    5.0   31.0    5.0
  5 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (2)    2.0   13.5    2.0   33.0    1.0

K-5 U-600 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Cramer, Corey             Clear   532  4.0 W17  W10   W6   W5
    2 Roberts, Lewie            Manche  408  3.5  D9  W23  W22   W8
    3 Griswold, Sean            Green   578  3.0  L7  W27  W16  W11
    4 Patuwo, David             FtIsla  568  3.0 L13  W19  W26  W15
    5 Hobart, Luke              Home    555  3.0 W14  W12  W11   L1
    6 Barr, Kenny               Clear   547  3.0 W15  W13   L1  W19
    7 Kerr, Jeff                North   506  3.0  W3  L11  W28  W13
    8 Zhao, Timothy             Fishcr  379  2.5 D22  W24   W9   L2
    9 Sutter, Noah              LakeCC  317  2.5  D2  W25   L8  W21
   10 Curley, Joseph            Harris  581  2.0 -X-   L1  L15  W24
   11 Christ, Benjamin          Clear   535  2.0 W16   W7   L5   L3
   12 McCullough, Brianna       Green   532  2.0 W18   L5  L19  W22
   13 Danner, Drake             CCday   463  2.0  W4   L6  W27   L7
   14 Icen, Zachary             StPaul  458  2.0  L5  W28  L20  W25
   15 Baker, Ian                North   455  2.0  L6  W17  W10   L4
   16 Amireh, DJ                North   453  2.0 L11  W18   L3  W26
   17 Mahmood, Huda             Harris  446  2.0  L1  L15  -B-  W28
   18 McClellan, Paul           StPaul  446  2.0 L12  L16  W31  W27
   19 Wilson, Jake              North   431  2.0 W26   L4  W12   L6
   20 Palmer, Peter             Sauder  427  2.0 L27  W31  W14  ---
   21 Machamer, Matthew         Clear   345  1.5 D24  L22  W23   L9
   22 Shearer, Stephen          LakeCC  300  1.5  D8  W21   L2  L12
   23 Janson, Steven            Straus  100  1.5 D25   L2  L21  W31
   24 Ravishankar, Kavya        Sauder  433  1.0 D21   L8  D25  L10
   25 Vukovich, Mackenzie       North   345  1.0 D23   L9  D24  L14
   26 Merritt, Zack             StPaul  329  1.0 L19  -B-   L4  L16
   27 Berry, Allison            CHCS    325  1.0 W20   L3  L13  L18
   28 Lehnkuhl, Erik            Straus  325  1.0 W31  L14   L7  L17
   29 O'Brien, Casey            Clear   512  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   30 Kassir, Zachary           CCday   488  0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   31 Coventry, Derek           LakeCa  431  0.0 L28  L20  L18  L23

K-5 U-600 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Cramer, Corey (7)                 532   4.0    7.5    9.0   10.0   23.0
    2 Roberts, Lewie (22)               408   3.5    6.5    8.0    8.0   21.0
    3 Hobart, Luke (4)                  555   3.0    8.0   10.0    9.0   26.0
    4 Barr, Kenny (5)                   547   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   27.0
    5 Kerr, Jeff (10)                   506   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   23.0
    6 Griswold, Sean (2)                578   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   22.0
    7 Patuwo, David (3)                 568   3.0    6.0    6.5    6.0   19.0
    8 Zhao, Timothy (23)                379   2.5    7.5    8.5    7.0   22.0
    9 Sutter, Noah (29)                 317   2.5    7.5    8.5    6.0   22.0
   10 Christ, Benjamin (6)              535   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   26.0
   11 Danner, Drake (12)                463   2.0    6.0   10.0    6.0   25.0
   12 Wilson, Jake (20)                 431   2.0    5.0    8.5    6.0   21.0
   13 Baker, Ian (14)                   455   2.0    4.5    9.0    5.0   20.0
   14 McCullough, Brianna (8)           532   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   23.0
   15 Amireh, DJ (15)                   453   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   18.0
   16 Icen, Zachary (13)                458   2.0    3.5    7.5    4.0   21.0
   17 Curley, Joseph (1)                581   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   18.0
   18 Mahmood, Huda (16)                446   2.0    3.0    7.0    2.0   19.0
   19 McClellan, Paul (17)              446   2.0    3.0    5.0    3.0   13.0
   20 Palmer, Peter (21)                427   2.0    1.0    3.0    5.0    8.0
   21 Shearer, Stephen (30)             300   1.5    6.0    9.5    5.0   24.0
   22 Machamer, Matthew (24)            345   1.5    4.0    6.5    4.0   17.0
   23 Janson, Steven (31)               100   1.5    2.5    6.0    3.0   15.0
   24 Berry, Allison (27)               325   1.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   20.0
   25 Vukovich, Mackenzie (25)          345   1.0    4.5    7.0    3.0   16.0
   26 Merritt, Zack (26)                329   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   16.0
   27 Ravishankar, Kavya (18)           433   1.0    4.0    6.5    3.0   18.0
   28 Lehnkuhl, Erik (28)               325   1.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   13.0
   29 Coventry, Derek (19)              431   0.0    4.5    7.0    0.0   15.0
   30 O'Brien, Casey (9)                512   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &31 Kassir, Zachary (11)              488   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

K-5 U-600 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (5)    9.0   30.0   25.0   76.0   40.0
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (5)    7.0   25.5   18.0   64.0   23.0
  3 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    5.0   19.5    9.0   50.0    6.0
  4 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (2)    5.0   16.5   11.0   45.0   17.0
  5 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (2)    4.0   18.0   11.0   46.0   14.0
  6 Harris Harris Elementary, Coventry (2)        4.0   14.0    6.0   37.0    4.0
  7 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (2)    3.0    9.5    8.0   26.0    6.5
  8 Straus Strausser, unknown (2)                 2.5   12.5    7.0   28.0    1.0
  9 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     2.0   10.0    6.0   25.0    8.0

K-5 U-300 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Maiorana, Zachary         LakeCa  285  4.0 W29  W17  W25   W5
    2 Machamer, Christopher     Clear   510  3.5  D4  W38  W31  W11
    3 Hipp, Riordan             Clear   272  3.5 D10  W41  W32  W18
    4 Tsai, Ryan                LakeCa  253  3.5  D2  W27  W12  W14
    5 Su, Emily                 CCday   294  3.0 W36  W22   W8   L1
    6 Moeglin, Joseph           StPetr  250  3.0 L11  W16  W26  W22
    7 Irwin, Kevin              North   240  3.0 D12  D29  W27  W25
    8 Raines, DanIel            LakeCC  180  3.0 W26  W10   L5  W19
    9 Chung, Daniel             CHCS         3.0 W15  L19  W36  W20
   10 Lawrence, Hunter          CanMon  656  2.5  D3   L8  W43  W23
   11 Troxel, Ben               LakeEl  449  2.5  W6  W20  D14   L2
   12 Grubbs, Cayhil            CanMon  430  2.5  D7  W24   L4  W33
   13 Beavers, Koty             North   310  2.5 W28  L14  D34  W32
   14 Ganuelos, Mitchell        Clear   267  2.5 W18  W13  D11   L4
   15 Hughes, Jaret             CCday   173  2.5  L9  W44  D16  W35
   16 Bird, Jacob               EastC        2.5 W42   L6  D15  W34
   17 McDougald, David          ValleC  598  2.0 W21   L1  L23  W31
   18 Tate, Alex                North   550  2.0 L14  W34  W24   L3
   19 Elkins, Joel              Green   273  2.0 L22   W9  W38   L8
   20 Woods, Joshua             North   273  2.0 W30  L11  W40   L9
   21 Burrier, Matthew          North   256  2.0 L17  L25  W37  W41
   22 Cook, Aztec               Fairm   188  2.0 W19   L5  W41   L6
   23 Donchess, Alex            North   100  2.0 D37  D30  W17  L10
   24 Mahmood, Noor             Harris  100  2.0 W43  L12  L18  W40
   25 Armstrong, Darshawn       Harris       2.0 W33  W21   L1   L7
   26 Broomfield, Cody          BelleS       2.0  L8  W42   L6  W38
   27 Stahl, Logan              Green        2.0 W40   L4   L7  W36
   28 Harvey, Tyler T           BelleS  240  1.5 L13  L36  D44  W39
   29 Stewart, Daniel           Clear   205  1.5  L1   D7  L35  W43
   30 Shepherd, Dakota          Fairm   187  1.5 L20  D23  L33  W44
   31 Werbeck, Courtney         Sauder  173  1.5 D35  W37   L2  L17
   32 Harper, Everett           CCday   150  1.5 -H-  W35   L3  L13
   33 Wartluft, Darren          Clear   119  1.5 L25  D43  W30  L12
   34 Eschenbrenner, Zachary    Sauder  100  1.5 W44  L18  D13  L16
   35 Faust, Jared              LakeCa       1.5 D31  L32  W29  L15
   36 Lowry, Oscar              Clear   239  1.0  L5  W28   L9  L27
   37 Bailey, Lyndsey           OLOP    100  1.0 D23  L31  L21  D42
   38 Bender, Zachary           Fairm   100  1.0 -B-   L2  L19  L26
   39 Saler, Audrey             StPaul  100  1.0 L41  L40  W42  L28
   40 White, Casey              Straus  100  1.0 L27  W39  L20  L24
   41 Reinhart, Rachel          OLOP         1.0 W39   L3  L22  L21
   42 Jefferies, Hallie         Fairm   100  0.5 L16  L26  L39  D37
   43 Marlin, Christian         OLOP         0.5 L24  D33  L10  L29
   44 Niehaus, Haydn            CHCS         0.5 L34  L15  D28  L30

K-5 U-300 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Maiorana, Zachary (9)             285   4.0    7.0    8.5   10.0   23.5
    2 Tsai, Ryan (15)                   253   3.5    8.5   10.5    8.0   27.0
    3 Machamer, Christopher (4)         510   3.5    7.5    8.0    8.0   24.0
    4 Hipp, Riordan (12)                272   3.5    6.0    7.0    8.0   18.5
    5 Su, Emily (8)                     294   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   27.0
    6 Raines, DanIel (23)               180   3.0    7.5    9.5    8.0   23.0
    7 Moeglin, Joseph (16)              250   3.0    7.0    9.0    6.0   24.0
    8 Irwin, Kevin (18)                 240   3.0    6.5    8.0    6.5   20.5
    9 Chung, Daniel (39)               nnnn   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   19.0
   10 Troxel, Ben (5)                   449   2.5    9.0   11.0    8.0   28.0
   11 Ganuelos, Mitchell (13)           267   2.5    8.5   10.5    8.0   27.0
   12 Grubbs, Cayhil (6)                430   2.5    8.5   10.0    6.0   23.0
   13 Lawrence, Hunter (1)              656   2.5    8.5    9.0    5.0   23.0
   14 Bird, Jacob (37)                 nnnn   2.5    7.0    7.5    6.0   16.5
   15 Hughes, Jaret (24)                173   2.5    7.0    7.5    5.0   18.0
   16 Beavers, Koty (7)                 310   2.5    5.5    7.0    6.0   19.5
   17 Armstrong, Darshawn (36)         nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   23.0
   18 Cook, Aztec (21)                  188   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   24.0
   19 Elkins, Joel (10)                 273   2.0    5.0    8.5    5.0   24.0
   20 Tate, Alex (3)                    550   2.0    4.5    9.5    5.0   26.0
   21 McDougald, David (2)              598   2.0    4.0    9.5    5.0   23.5
   22 Stahl, Logan (44)                nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   20.5
   23 Woods, Joshua (11)                273   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   20.5
   24 Donchess, Alex (30)               100   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.5   15.0
   25 Broomfield, Cody (38)            nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   17.5
   26 Mahmood, Noor (33)                100   2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   15.5
   27 Burrier, Matthew (14)             256   2.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   18.5
   28 Stewart, Daniel (20)              205   1.5    5.0    9.0    2.5   22.0
   29 Eschenbrenner, Zachary (31)       100   1.5    5.0    7.5    5.0   18.0
   30 Werbeck, Courtney (25)            173   1.5    4.5    8.0    5.0   19.5
   31 Faust, Jared (40)                nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.0    4.0   17.0
   32 Harper, Everett (26)              150   1.5    4.0    7.5    4.5   18.0
   33 Wartluft, Darren (27)             119   1.5    4.0    6.5    3.5   17.0
   34 Shepherd, Dakota (22)             187   1.5    4.0    6.0    2.5   16.0
   35 Harvey, Tyler T (17)              240   1.5    2.5    5.0    2.0   12.0
   36 Lowry, Oscar (19)                 239   1.0    6.5    9.5    3.0   23.0
   37 Reinhart, Rachel (43)            nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.5    4.0   19.0
   38 White, Casey (35)                 100   1.0    5.0    7.0    3.0   18.0
   39 Bender, Zachary (29)              100   1.0    4.0    7.5    3.0   17.0
   40 Bailey, Lyndsey (28)              100   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.5   14.0
   41 Saler, Audrey (34)                100   1.0    2.5    4.0    2.0    9.5
   42 Marlin, Christian (41)           nnnn   0.5    5.0    7.5    1.5   16.0
   43 Niehaus, Haydn (42)              nnnn   0.5    4.5    7.0    1.0   14.5
   44 Jefferies, Hallie (32)            100   0.5    4.0    6.5    0.5   14.5

K-5 U-300 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (6)    9.5   25.5   24.0   69.5   35.5
  2 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (3)    9.0   26.0   22.0   67.5   39.0
  3 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (6)    7.5   24.5   17.5   66.0   26.5
  4 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     7.0   25.0   18.5   63.0   21.5
  5 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      5.0   19.0   11.0   46.0   18.5
  6 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (4)    4.5   22.5   11.5   57.0    9.0
  7 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (2)    4.0   17.0   10.0   44.5   11.0
  8 Harris Harris Elementary, Coventry (2)        4.0   16.5   12.0   38.5   10.0
  9 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (2)    3.5   14.5    8.0   33.5   12.5
 10 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,  (2)    3.5   12.0    6.0   29.5    4.5
 11 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (2)    3.0   15.5   10.0   37.5    7.0
 12 OLOP   Our Lady of Piece, Canton, OH (3)      2.5   22.0    8.0   49.0    6.0

Novice Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Webb, Nathan              Sauder  4.0 W14   W4   W9   W5
    2 Cash, Trent               Green   3.5 W23  W21   D3   W8
    3 Ai, Alan                  Sauder  3.0  W6   D8   D2  W17
    4 Gillespie, Joshua         North   3.0 W24   L1  W26  W13
    5 Hobart, Caleb             Home    3.0 W11  W25  W13   L1
    6 Steigerwald, Matthew      CCday   3.0  L3  W22  W20  W12
    7 Cammel, Nick              Clear   2.5 D17  W15   L8  W23
    8 Glocar, Anton             TallKC  2.5 W18   D3   W7   L2
    9 Ruflin, Isaac             LakeCC  2.5 W22  W26   L1  D11
   10 Williams, Danielle        North   2.5 W28  L13  W18  D16
   11 Woods, Ben                North   2.5  L5  W28  W25   D9
   12 Cramer, Drew              Clear   2.0 -H-  D24  W21   L6
   13 Elkins, Will              Green   2.0 W19  W10   L5   L4
   14 Grammenidis, Evan         Clear   2.0  L1  D20  W24  D21
   15 Gray, Alex                North   2.0 D16   L7  D22  W27
   16 Kisha, Drake              Green   2.0 D15  D17  D23  D10
   17 Livesay, Kyle             StPetr  2.0  D7  D16  W27   L3
   18 Sutter, Jonah             LakeCC  2.0  L8  W29  L10  W26
   19 Vukovich, Preston         North   2.0 L13  L27  -B-  W25
   20 Brenner, Ethan            BlackR  1.5 L25  D14   L6  W29
   21 Kanam, Anthony            Sauder  1.5 W29   L2  L12  D14
   22 Leckie-Ewing, Conner      Clear   1.5  L9   L6  D15  -B-
   23 Sereno, Piper             Sauder  1.5  L2  -B-  D16   L7
   24 Werbeck, Shelby           Sauder  1.5  L4  D12  L14  W28
   25 Gregg, Ken                LakeCa  1.0 W20   L5  L11  L19
   26 Lenhart, Adam             Sauder  1.0 W27   L9   L4  L18
   27 Petrey, Campbell          Clear   1.0 L26  W19  L17  L15
   28 Danner, Kenlee            CCday   0.5 L10  L11  D29  L24
   29 Lockridge, Annie          Clear   0.5 L21  L18  D28  L20

Novice Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Webb, Nathan (29)                nnnn   4.0    8.5   10.5   10.0   27.5
    2 Cash, Trent (4)                  nnnn   3.5    7.0    8.0    9.0   22.5
    3 Ai, Alan (1)                     nnnn   3.0    9.0   11.0    7.5   28.0
    4 Hobart, Caleb (14)               nnnn   3.0    8.5    9.5    9.0   26.5
    5 Gillespie, Joshua (9)            nnnn   3.0    7.5    8.5    7.0   23.5
    6 Steigerwald, Matthew (26)        nnnn   3.0    6.5    7.5    6.0   16.0
    7 Glocar, Anton (10)               nnnn   2.5    9.0   11.0    7.5   26.5
    8 Ruflin, Isaac (24)               nnnn   2.5    7.5    8.5    7.5   20.5
    9 Cammel, Nick (3)                 nnnn   2.5    6.5    7.5    6.0   20.0
   10 Woods, Ben (32)                  nnnn   2.5    6.5    7.0    5.5   21.5
   11 Williams, Danielle (31)          nnnn   2.5    6.0    6.5    6.5   17.0
   12 Elkins, Will (7)                 nnnn   2.0    5.5   10.0    7.0   24.5
   13 Livesay, Kyle (19)               nnnn   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.5   21.5
   14 Kisha, Drake (16)                nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   19.0
   15 Sutter, Jonah (27)               nnnn   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   19.0
   16 Grammenidis, Evan (11)           nnnn   2.0    3.0    8.5    4.0   19.5
   17 Gray, Alex (12)                  nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   15.0
   18 Cramer, Drew (5)                 nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   13.0
   19 Vukovich, Preston (28)           nnnn   2.0    2.0    4.0    2.0   14.0
   20 Kanam, Anthony (15)              nnnn   1.5    4.5    8.0    4.5   19.0
   21 Sereno, Piper (25)               nnnn   1.5    4.5    8.0    3.0   20.0
   22 Werbeck, Shelby (30)             nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    2.5   17.0
   23 Leckie-Ewing, Conner (17)        nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    1.0   17.5
   24 Brenner, Ethan (2)               nnnn   1.5    3.5    6.5    2.5   15.0
   25 Lenhart, Adam (18)               nnnn   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   21.5
   26 Gregg, Ken (13)                  nnnn   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   19.0
   27 Petrey, Campbell (23)            nnnn   1.0    4.5    6.5    3.0   15.5
   28 Danner, Kenlee (6)               nnnn   0.5    4.5    7.0    1.0   15.5
   29 Lockridge, Annie (21)            nnnn   0.5    3.5    5.5    1.0   12.0