CSCL Championship 2006 Results

played at Crenshaw Middle School

on 3-4-2006

USCF CROSSTABLES: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200603049691

 

High School Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Crawford, Jonathan        1664  5.0 Firest W12  W10  W34   W5   W2
    2 Scarpino, Steve           1535  4.0 McKinl W17  W11  W25   W3   L1
    3 Dunlap, Sean              1347  4.0 JackHS W18   W7  W14   L2   W9
    4 Huber, Adam A             1289  4.0 CVCA   L19  W54  W57  W22  W16
    5 Neptune, Clinton          1277  4.0 CVCA   W21  W16  W31   L1  W24
    6 Day, John S               1269  4.0 SandyV W37  L25  W38  W20  W21
    7 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         1178  4.0 Hoover W13   L3  W27  W25  W28
    8 Cardis, Michael           1116  4.0 CVCA   D53  W39  W28   D9  W26
    9 Hazen, Benjamin C         1335  3.5 Hoover W20  W24  W26   D8   L3
   10 Waers, Dan                1265  3.5 WestBr W52   L1  W32  W19  D12
   11 Phipps, Josh              1191  3.5 WoostH W23   L2  W54  W37  D14
   12 Shearer, Phillip J        1049  3.5 LakeHS  L1  W40  W45  W31  D10
   13 Gaines, Josh               872  3.5 WestBr  L7  D52  W53  W50  W34
   14 Sousaris, Nick             848  3.5 Hoover W36  W38   L3  W30  D11
   15 Cramer, Sean M            1112  3.0 Hoover L25  W32  W40  L24  W38
   16 Mayer, Christopher        1096  3.0 Hoover W56   L5  W39  W51   L4
   17 Bortmas, Dominique        1038  3.0 WestBr  L2  W43  W41  L28  W39
   18 Mayer, James              1028  3.0 Hoover  L3  W45  W44  L26  W43
   19 Banasek, Jacob             996  3.0 BlackR  W4  L34  W47  L10  W44
   20 Hershberger, Todd          996  3.0 WoostH  L9  W53  W29   L6  W41
   21 Perry, Bruce               977  3.0 Firest  L5  W59  W46  W34   L6
   22 Prosise, Eric S            965  3.0 JackHS L34  W50  W33   L4  W45
   23 Bretz, Steven A            927  3.0 EastCH L11  L56  W62  W40  W50
   24 Ferguson, P. Mike          905  3.0 WoostH W35   L9  W55  W15   L5
   25 Martin, Drew               849  3.0 JackHS W15   W6   L2   L7  W51
   26 Morse, Tim                 777  3.0 LakeHS W46  W35   L9  W18   L8
   27 James, Chelsea             663  3.0 Firest L59  W58   L7  W35  W36
   28 Gardner, Jacob             661  3.0 McKinl W55  W57   L8  W17   L7
   29 Scott, Laura               432  3.0 WestBr L39  W62  L20  W54  W37
   30 Smart, Syeed              1071  2.5 McKinl L57  W41  W43  L14  D31
   31 Fashbaugh, Kane            732  2.5 Hoover W33  W36   L5  L12  D30
   32 Haidet, Steve              720  2.5 JackHS W48  L15  L10  D33  W52
   33 Lippiatt, Cale             363  2.5 WestBr L31  W61  L22  D32  W53
   34 Wilson, Ted               1272  2.0 WoostH W22  W19   L1  L21  L13
   35 Malloy, John W            1219  2.0 Hoover L24  L26  W48  L27  W58
   36 Geisinger, David R        1083  2.0 LakeHS L14  L31  W60  W42  L27
   37 Rojas, Nathan              964  2.0 Hoover  L6  W51  W59  L11  L29
   38 Rice, David O., Jr         747  2.0 LakeHS W47  L14   L6  W46  L15
   39 Carroll, Robert            678  2.0 SandyV W29   L8  L16  W58  L17
   40 Watkins, Michael A         649  2.0 CVCA   W62  L12  L15  L23  W59
   41 McLaughlin, Sean           609  2.0 JackHS W49  L30  L17  W55  L20
   42 Bailey, Caleb R            607  2.0 EastCH L50  L55  W63  L36  W60
   43 Hoyle, Nathan              558  2.0 WoostH W61  L17  L30  W49  L18
   44 Phillips, Kathy            510  2.0 WestBr L51  W48  L18  W56  L19
   45 Kuhaneck, Chris            447  2.0 WestBr W63  L18  L12  W57  L22
   46 Stead, Julian              407  2.0 SandyV L26  W49  L21  L38  W61
   47 Postlewait, Brian          367  2.0 Hoover L38  W63  L19  L53  W62
   48 Gooding, Kerri             254  2.0 SandyV L32  L44  L35  W63  W57
   49 Huston, Brittni            100  2.0 EastCH L41  L46  -B-  L43  W63
   50 Ott, Benjamin              100  2.0 WoostH W42  L22  W52  L13  L23
   51 Wolfe, Aaron                    2.0 WestBr W44  L37  W56  L16  L25
   52 Abuzakhm, George           963  1.5 McKinl L10  D13  L50  W59  L32
   53 Mahmood, Amna              853  1.5 Firest  D8  L20  L13  W47  L33
   54 Gilmore, Marcus            730  1.5 McKinl W58   L4  L11  L29  D55
   55 Owen, Sarah                194  1.5 WestBr L28  W42  L24  L41  D54
   56 Young, Alex                845  1.0 LakeHS L16  W23  L51  L44  ---
   57 Campbell, Anthony          842  1.0 EastCH W30  L28   L4  L45  L48
   58 Adams, Stefan              289  1.0 EastCH L54  L27  W61  L39  L35
   59 Bryan, Alex                240  1.0 JackHS W27  L21  L37  L52  L40
   60 Cain, Jeremy               178  1.0 SandyV -N-  -N-  L36  W62  L42
   61 White, James               100  1.0 McKinl L43  L33  L58  -B-  L46
   62 Gombert, Jimmy             112  0.0 LakeHS L40  L29  L23  L60  L47
   63 Saddler, Josie                  0.0 McKinl L45  L47  L42  L48  L49



High School Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Crawford, Jonathan (1)                             1664   5.0   15.0   17.0   15.0   56.0
    2 Scarpino, Steve (2)                                1535   4.0   15.5   18.5   14.0   56.5
    3 Dunlap, Sean (3)                                   1347   4.0   15.0   18.0   13.0   57.5
    4 Neptune, Clinton (6)                               1277   4.0   14.0   16.5   13.0   53.5
    5 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (12)                             1178   4.0   13.5   16.5   11.0   49.0
    6 Cardis, Michael (13)                               1116   4.0   11.5   13.0   11.5   46.5
    7 Day, John S (8)                                    1269   4.0   11.0   13.0   11.0   41.0
    8 Huber, Adam A (5)                                  1289   4.0   10.5   11.5   10.0   37.5
    9 Hazen, Benjamin C (4)                              1335   3.5   14.0   17.0   13.0   53.5
   10 Waers, Dan (9)                                     1265   3.5   14.0   15.5   10.5   44.5
   11 Shearer, Phillip J (18)                            1049   3.5   13.0   15.0    9.5   48.0
   12 Phipps, Josh (11)                                  1191   3.5   12.5   14.0   10.5   44.0
   13 Sousaris, Nick (32)                                 848   3.5   12.0   14.0   11.5   43.0
   14 Gaines, Josh (29)                                   872   3.5    9.5   11.0    8.0   36.5
   15 Martin, Drew (31)                                   849   3.0   15.0   17.0   10.0   52.0
   16 Morse, Tim (36)                                     777   3.0   12.5   14.5   11.0   41.5
   17 Ferguson, P. Mike (28)                              905   3.0   12.5   14.0   10.0   42.5
   18 Hershberger, Todd (22)                              996   3.0   12.5   14.0    8.0   42.5
   19 Gardner, Jacob (43)                                 661   3.0   12.5   13.5   11.0   40.0
   20 Mayer, Christopher (15)                            1096   3.0   12.0   13.5   10.0   42.0
   21 Perry, Bruce (23)                                   977   3.0   12.0   13.0    9.0   43.0
   22 Banasek, Jacob (21)                                 996   3.0   11.5   13.5    9.0   40.5
   23 Bortmas, Dominique (19)                            1038   3.0   11.0   13.0    8.0   46.0
   24 Mayer, James (20)                                  1028   3.0   11.0   13.0    8.0   44.0
   25 Cramer, Sean M (14)                                1112   3.0   10.5   12.5    8.0   40.0
  &26 Prosise, Eric S (24)                                965   3.0   10.5   12.5    8.0   40.0
   27 James, Chelsea (42)                                 663   3.0    9.0   10.0    7.0   28.0
   28 Bretz, Steven A (27)                                927   3.0    9.0    9.0    6.0   28.5
   29 Scott, Laura (51)                                   432   3.0    8.5    8.5    7.0   27.5
   30 Fashbaugh, Kane (38)                                732   2.5    8.5   14.5    9.5   41.0
   31 Haidet, Steve (40)                                  720   2.5    7.5   12.5    7.0   31.5
   32 Smart, Syeed (17)                                  1071   2.5    6.5   11.0    7.5   40.0
   33 Lippiatt, Cale (54)                                 363   2.5    6.5   10.0    6.0   30.0
   34 Wilson, Ted (7)                                    1272   2.0   12.5   17.5    9.0   49.0
   35 Rice, David O., Jr (37)                             747   2.0   10.5   14.5    7.0   40.5
   36 Carroll, Robert (41)                                678   2.0   10.0   14.0    7.0   39.5
   37 Rojas, Nathan (25)                                  964   2.0    9.5   13.5    7.0   41.5
   38 Ott, Benjamin (63)                                  100   2.0    9.5   13.0    8.0   30.0
   39 Geisinger, David R (16)                            1083   2.0    9.5   13.0    5.0   34.0
   40 Malloy, John W (10)                                1219   2.0    9.0   12.0    4.0   34.0
   41 Wolfe, Aaron (72)                                  unr.   2.0    8.5   11.5    8.0   37.0
   42 McLaughlin, Sean (45)                               609   2.0    8.5   11.5    7.0   31.0
   43 Phillips, Kathy (49)                                510   2.0    8.5   11.5    6.0   32.0
   44 Hoyle, Nathan (47)                                  558   2.0    7.5   10.5    7.0   27.5
   45 Kuhaneck, Chris (50)                                447   2.0    7.0   10.5    7.0   30.5
   46 Watkins, Michael A (44)                             649   2.0    7.0   10.5    6.0   28.5
   47 Stead, Julian (52)                                  407   2.0    7.0   10.0    5.0   31.0
   48 Bailey, Caleb R (46)                                607   2.0    5.5    7.5    4.0   19.5
   49 Gooding, Kerri (56)                                 254   2.0    5.0    7.5    3.0   22.0
   50 Huston, Brittni (62)                                100   2.0    4.0    6.0    3.0   19.0
   51 Postlewait, Brian (53)                              367   2.0    3.5    6.5    5.0   20.5
   52 Mahmood, Amna (30)                                  853   1.5   11.0   15.0    4.5   38.5
   53 Gilmore, Marcus (39)                                730   1.5    9.0   13.0    5.5   35.0
   54 Abuzakhm, George (26)                               963   1.5    9.0   12.5    4.0   38.5
   55 Owen, Sarah (59)                                    194   1.5    8.5   11.5    4.5   37.5
   56 Campbell, Anthony (34)                              842   1.0    9.5   13.5    5.0   38.5
   57 Bryan, Alex (58)                                    240   1.0    8.5   11.5    5.0   33.0
   58 Young, Alex (33)                                    845   1.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   30.0
   59 Adams, Stefan (55)                                  289   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   24.5
   60 White, James (64)                                   100   1.0    5.0    7.5    1.0   21.0
   61 Cain, Jeremy (60)                                   178   1.0    2.0    4.0    2.0    9.0
   62 Gombert, Jimmy (61)                                 112   0.0    9.0   12.0    0.0   26.0
   63 Saddler, Josie (70)                                unr.   0.0    7.5    9.5    0.0   22.0

 

High School Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 5 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (10)  17.0   74.0   53.5  231.5   86.5
  2 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (9)          15.5   58.0   39.5  184.5   55.5
  3 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (6)   14.5   71.5   45.0  212.0   74.5
  4 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (4)   14.0   51.5   40.5  166.0   63.0
  5 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (6)   13.5   72.5   45.5  208.0   61.5
  6 McKinl McKinley High School, Canton, O (7)   12.5   68.5   42.0  210.0   57.5
  7 Firest Firestone High School, Akron, O (4)   12.5   55.0   35.5  165.5   62.0
  8 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (6)   11.5   67.0   36.5  194.0   52.5
  9 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (5)   11.0   48.5   28.0  142.5   34.0
 10 EastCH East Canton High School, East C (5)    9.0   45.0   21.0  130.0   18.0


Middle School Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Meekins, Kristopher       1941  5.0 LakeCC W32  W31  W11   W3   W4
    2 Palmer, Angelo            1430  4.5 JackMS W15   W6   D9  W10  W11
    3 Denning, Stephen C        1379  4.0 JackMS W33   W7  W13   L1  W14
    4 Jin, Jonas                1360  4.0 JackMS W16  W19  W27   W9   L1
    5 Dunlap, Matthew           1218  4.0 JackMS L19  W24  W49  W18  W13
    6 Johnson, Sam              1113  4.0 CCday  W30   L2  W50  W17  W22
    7 Finley, Benjamin           948  4.0 CCday  W20   L3  W51  W19  W27
    8 Wallis, James              876  4.0 JackMS L11  W41  W26  W31  W25
    9 Porter, Aaron             1309  3.5 CCday  W17  W22   D2   L4  W28
   10 McKay, Mike                965  3.5 Hartfo D48  W37  W28   L2  W29
   11 Wasdahl, Alex             1329  3.0 CCday   W8  W12   L1  W16   L2
   12 Gregg, Andrew              942  3.0 JackMS W21  L11  W39  L22  W30
   13 Stayer, Tyler              913  3.0 CCday  W35  W29   L3  W21   L5
   14 Ball, Robert               891  3.0 WestBr L22  W40  W52  W37   L3
   15 Stone, Shawn P             881  3.0 NCanto  L2  W52  W40  L28  W39
   16 Shearer, Paul              868  3.0 LakeCC  L4  W26  W41  L11  W37
   17 Prosise, Ryan              864  3.0 JackMS  L9  W54  W53   L6  W45
   18 Burrier, Stephen           847  3.0 NCanto L29  W43  W42   L5  W40
   19 Stahl, Zachary D           838  3.0 NCanto  W5   L4  W55   L7  W41
   20 Griswold, Kyle G           820  3.0 NCanto  L7  L27  W44  W52  W42
   21 Peterson, Kyle T           775  3.0 StPaul L12  W35  W54  L13  W31
   22 McDougald, Steven          766  3.0 CVCA   W14   L9  W45  W12   L6
   23 Fitch, Brian               698  3.0 JackMS L27  W44  L31  W46  W32
   24 Niehaus, Sam               671  3.0 CVCA   W55   L5  L32  W47  W33
   25 Asfoura, Josef             634  3.0 CCday  L28  W58  W33  W48   L8
   26 Waggoner, Robert           584  3.0 Hartfo W49  L16   L8  W38  W35
   27 Nutt, Tim                  562  3.0 LakeMS W23  W20   L4  W32   L7
   28 Sakaram, Suraj             517  3.0 JackMS W25  W34  L10  W15   L9
   29 Denning, Kurt             1352  2.5 JackMS W18  L13  W48  D30  L10
   30 Zhang, Taylor              830  2.5 NCanto  L6  W45  W43  D29  L12
   31 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi       1024  2.0 NCanto W34   L1  W23   L8  L21
   32 Harper, Graeham            884  2.0 CCday   L1  W51  W24  L27  L23
   33 McCullough, Justin         879  2.0 NCanto  L3  W53  L25  W51  L24
   34 Ward, Cody                 817  2.0 Crensh L31  L28  W36  L41  W48
   35 Chance, Walker             800  2.0 JackMS L13  L21  W57  W55  L26
   36 Woods, Zachary             738  2.0 NCanto -H-  L49  L34  D57  W55
   37 Hockman, Katie             733  2.0 NCanto W42  L10  W47  L14  L16
   38 Fitch, Jordan              718  2.0 JackMS L41  L55  W56  L26  W53
   39 Aiti, Danny                701  2.0 CCday  L54  W56  L12  W53  L15
   40 Allen, Corey               669  2.0 Crensh W56  L14  L15  W43  L18
   41 Buckohr, Patrick           617  2.0 Taft   W38   L8  L16  W34  L19
   42 Brittingham, Ryan          608  2.0 JackMS L37  W57  L18  W49  L20
   43 Lowers, Alex               562  2.0 JackMS W50  L18  L30  L40  W57
   44 Archual, Samantha          555  2.0 Crensh L51  L23  L20  W56  W50
   45 Roshong, Ben               544  2.0 Crensh W57  L30  L22  W50  L17
   46 Hipp, Linley               501  2.0 NCanto L52  L50  -B-  L23  W51
   47 Deliz, Christopher         500  2.0 JackMS -B-  L48  L37  L24  W49
   48 Teter, Michael             828  1.5 NCanto D10  W47  L29  L25  L34
   49 Harvey, Nicholas           709  1.0 Crensh L26  W36   L5  L42  L47
   50 Zeren, James               677  1.0 StPetr L43  W46   L6  L45  L44
   51 McLaughlin, Kevin          668  1.0 JackMS W44  L32   L7  L33  L46
   52 Liebau, Brandon            622  1.0 JackMS W46  L15  L14  L20  ---
   53 Malik, Najjam              592  1.0 Litchf W58  L33  L17  L39  L38
   54 Naugle, Matt               580  1.0 NCanto W39  L17  L21  ---  ---
   55 Clarke, Steve              556  1.0 Crensh L24  W38  L19  L35  L36
   56 Ferrell-Keene, Richard     534  1.0 NCanto L40  L39  L38  L44  -B-
   57 Petricini, Robert          665  0.5 NCanto L45  L42  L35  D36  L43
   58 Coventry, Brian            716  0.0 JackMS L53  L25  ---  ---  ---



Middle School Championship Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Meekins, Kristopher (1)                            1941   5.0   13.0   15.0   15.0   53.0
    2 Palmer, Angelo (2)                                 1430   4.5   14.0   17.0   13.5   52.0
    3 Denning, Stephen C (3)                             1379   4.0   15.0   17.0   13.0   52.0
    4 Jin, Jonas (4)                                     1360   4.0   14.5   17.5   14.0   54.5
    5 Finley, Benjamin (12)                               948   4.0   13.0   14.0   11.0   44.0
    6 Johnson, Sam (9)                                   1113   4.0   13.0   14.0   11.0   43.5
    7 Dunlap, Matthew (8)                                1218   4.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   40.0
    8 Wallis, James (19)                                  876   4.0   11.0   13.0   10.0   43.0
    9 Porter, Aaron (7)                                  1309   3.5   14.5   17.5   11.5   56.5
   10 McKay, Mike (11)                                    965   3.5   12.0   13.5   10.5   48.0
   11 Wasdahl, Alex (6)                                  1329   3.0   16.5   19.5   11.0   55.5
   12 Nutt, Tim (52)                                      562   3.0   14.0   16.0   11.0   45.0
   13 Stahl, Zachary D (23)                               838   3.0   14.0   15.0    9.0   46.0
   14 Stayer, Tyler (14)                                  913   3.0   13.5   15.5   11.0   45.0
   15 McDougald, Steven (30)                              766   3.0   13.5   15.5   10.0   47.5
   16 Sakaram, Suraj (57)                                 517   3.0   13.0   15.0   11.0   43.0
   17 Shearer, Paul (20)                                  868   3.0   12.0   14.0    8.0   48.0
   18 Gregg, Andrew (13)                                  942   3.0   11.5   13.5    9.0   43.0
   19 Stone, Shawn P (17)                                 881   3.0   11.5   13.0    8.0   42.5
   20 Prosise, Ryan (21)                                  864   3.0   11.5   12.5    8.0   39.5
   21 Ball, Robert (15)                                   891   3.0   11.0   12.5    9.0   43.0
   22 Griswold, Kyle G (26)                               820   3.0   11.0   12.5    6.0   36.0
   23 Waggoner, Robert (49)                               584   3.0   11.0   12.0    8.0   31.0
   24 Burrier, Stephen (22)                               847   3.0   10.5   12.5    8.0   38.0
   25 Asfoura, Josef (43)                                 634   3.0   10.5   12.0    9.0   33.5
   26 Peterson, Kyle T (29)                               775   3.0   10.0   12.0    8.0   38.0
   27 Niehaus, Sam (39)                                   671   3.0    9.5   10.5    8.0   32.0
   28 Fitch, Brian (37)                                   698   3.0    9.0   10.5    7.0   32.0
   29 Denning, Kurt (5)                                  1352   2.5    8.5   13.5    9.0   44.0
   30 Zhang, Taylor (24)                                  830   2.5    7.5   13.5    8.0   42.0
   31 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (10)                           1024   2.0   12.0   17.0    8.0   44.0
   32 Harper, Graeham (16)                                884   2.0   10.0   15.0    7.0   46.0
   33 Buckohr, Patrick (46)                               617   2.0   10.0   14.0    7.0   35.0
   34 Hockman, Katie (32)                                 733   2.0    9.5   13.0    8.0   38.5
   35 Allen, Corey (40)                                   669   2.0    8.5   11.5    7.0   31.0
   36 McCullough, Justin (18)                             879   2.0    8.0   12.0    6.0   40.0
   37 Chance, Walker (28)                                 800   2.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   32.0
   38 Ward, Cody (27)                                     817   2.0    7.5   10.5    4.0   36.5
   39 Roshong, Ben (55)                                   544   2.0    7.0   10.0    7.0   31.0
   40 Aiti, Danny (36)                                    701   2.0    6.5    9.5    6.0   27.0
  &41 Brittingham, Ryan (47)                              608   2.0    6.5    9.5    6.0   27.0
   42 Lowers, Alex (51)                                   562   2.0    6.0    9.0    6.0   28.0
   43 Archual, Samantha (54)                              555   2.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   22.0
   44 Deliz, Christopher (59)                             500   2.0    4.5    7.5    5.0   26.5
   45 Fitch, Jordan (33)                                  718   2.0    4.5    7.5    4.0   24.0
   46 Hipp, Linley (58)                                   501   2.0    3.5    6.5    3.0   21.0
   47 Woods, Zachary (31)                                 738   2.0    2.5    4.5    4.0   13.0
   48 Teter, Michael (25)                                 828   1.5    9.0   12.5    6.5   37.5
   49 Clarke, Steve (53)                                  556   1.0    9.0   12.0    4.0   30.0
   50 Harvey, Nicholas (35)                               709   1.0    8.5   12.5    4.0   33.0
   51 McLaughlin, Kevin (41)                              668   1.0    7.5   11.5    5.0   30.0
   52 Zeren, James (38)                                   677   1.0    7.5   11.5    4.0   30.0
   53 Liebau, Brandon (45)                                622   1.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   26.0
   54 Malik, Najjam (48)                                  592   1.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   24.0
   55 Ferrell-Keene, Richard (56)                         534   1.0    6.0    8.0    0.0   20.0
   56 Naugle, Matt (50)                                   580   1.0    5.0    8.0    5.0   22.0
   57 Petricini, Robert (42)                              665   0.5    8.0   10.0    1.0   28.0
   58 Coventry, Brian (34)                                716   0.0    1.0    4.0    0.0   14.0


Middle School Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 5 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (18)  20.5   77.5   60.5  241.5  119.5
  2 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (8)    17.5   80.5   55.5  244.5   96.5
  3 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (14)  14.5   66.5   39.0  204.5   58.5
  4 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (6)    9.0   53.0   25.0  153.5   22.0
  5 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (2)    8.0   29.0   23.0  101.0   44.0
  6 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (2)    6.5   25.5   18.5   79.0   26.5
  7 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (2)    6.0   26.0   18.0   79.5   25.0


 

Middle School Reserve Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Rondinella, Catherine      485  5.0 StPetr W11   W7   W3   W6   W5
    2 Howard, Parris             795  4.0 Hartfo W32  L16  W12  W17  W13
    3 Banasek, Sam               341  4.0 BlackR  W8  W27   L1  W20   W9
    4 Carder, Mitchell           337  4.0 JackMS  L9  W28  W26  W10  W15
    5 Costanza, Anthony               4.0 CVCA   W24  W18  W16   W9   L1
    6 James, Derrick             378  3.5 JackMS W18  W15  W13   L1   D7
    7 Bowersox, Stephen          319  3.5 NCanto W10   L1  W31  W16   D6
    8 Krew, Andy                 482  3.0 JackMS  L3  L13  W28  W19  W23
    9 Hamilton, Curtis           456  3.0 Hartfo  W4  W12  W20   L5   L3
   10 Knops, Andrew              400  3.0 Litchf  L7  W22  W14   L4  W25
   11 Jefferson, Sean            341  3.0 Hartfo  L1  W31  W25  D15  D16
   12 Gardner, Seth              291  3.0 Crensh W14   L9   L2  W27  W26
   13 Townsend, Cody             291  3.0 SandyV W25   W8   L6  W21   L2
   14 King, Chris                151  3.0 Hartfo L12  W24  L10  W31  W21
   15 Elliott, Lucas             491  2.5 CanMon W21   L6  W22  D11   L4
   16 Janson, Alec               452  2.5 JackMS W17   W2   L5   L7  D11
   17 Dempster, Marcus           330  2.5 Litchf L16  W26  W30   L2  D20
   18 McCaughin, Robert          310  2.5 Crensh  L6   L5  D33  W32  W27
   19 Prete, Nicholas            278  2.5 Crensh W33  L21  D27   L8  W29
   20 Blackston, Tyler           137  2.5 Crensh W28  W32   L9   L3  D17
   21 Meeks, Steven              352  2.0 JackMS L15  W19  W23  L13  L14
   22 Jackel, Logan              286  2.0 Crensh W29  L10  L15  L26  W30
   23 Oliver, Adam               195  2.0 Crensh L26  W33  L21  W29   L8
   24 Klinger, Matthew           161  2.0 JackMS  L5  L14  D32  D28  W31
   25 George, Victor             158  2.0 Crensh L13  W29  L11  W30  L10
   26 Bowers, Antwann                 2.0 Hartfo W23  L17   L4  W22  L12
   27 Neil, Cole                 487  1.5 OLOP   W30   L3  D19  L12  L18
   28 Morse, Chris               209  1.5 LakeMS L20   L4   L8  D24  -X-
   29 Brunkalla, Emily           100  1.0 JackMS L22  L25  -B-  L23  L19
   30 Fugarino, Kassiani         100  1.0 JackMS L27  -B-  L17  L25  L22
   31 Gegick, Paul                    1.0 Litchf -X-  L11   L7  L14  L24
   32 Campbell, Nick             357  0.5 JackMS  L2  L20  D24  L18  -F-
   33 Baker, Kyle                100  0.5 JackMS L19  L23  D18  ---  ---
   34 Lawrence, Sarah            172  0.0 StPetr -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---


 

Middle School Reserve Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Rondinella, Catherine (4)                           485   5.0   15.0   18.0   15.0   57.5
    2 Banasek, Sam (15)                                   341   4.0   13.5   15.0   12.0   49.0
    3 Costanza, Anthony (42)                             unr.   4.0   13.0   15.0   14.0   44.5
    4 Howard, Parris (1)                                  795   4.0   11.0   12.0   11.0   37.5
    5 Carder, Mitchell (17)                               337   4.0   10.5   11.5   10.0   37.0
    6 James, Derrick (10)                                 378   3.5   14.0   16.5   12.5   50.0
    7 Bowersox, Stephen (19)                              319   3.5   14.0   14.5   10.5   49.0
    8 Hamilton, Curtis (6)                                456   3.0   15.0   17.5   12.0   53.5
    9 Townsend, Cody (23)                                 291   3.0   12.5   14.5   11.0   42.5
   10 Knops, Andrew (9)                                   400   3.0   12.5   14.5    8.0   39.5
   11 Gardner, Seth (22)                                  291   3.0   12.0   13.5    8.0   43.5
   12 Jefferson, Sean (16)                                341   3.0   12.0   12.5    8.5   43.5
   13 Krew, Andy (5)                                      482   3.0   11.5   12.5    6.0   37.5
   14 King, Chris (36)                                    151   3.0   10.0   10.5    7.0   30.5
   15 Janson, Alec (7)                                    452   2.5   10.5   17.0    9.5   51.5
   16 Elliott, Lucas (2)                                  491   2.5    8.5   14.5    9.0   44.0
   17 Dempster, Marcus (18)                               330   2.5    7.0   11.5    7.5   40.0
   18 Blackston, Tyler (37)                               137   2.5    6.5   11.5    9.5   34.0
   19 McCaughin, Robert (20)                              310   2.5    6.5   11.5    4.5   36.0
   20 Prete, Nicholas (26)                                278   2.5    5.0    8.5    7.5   23.0
   21 Meeks, Steven (13)                                  352   2.0   10.0   13.0    7.0   40.5
   22 Bowers, Antwann (41)                               unr.   2.0    9.5   13.5    7.0   37.5
   23 George, Victor (35)                                 158   2.0    7.0   10.0    6.0   32.5
   24 Oliver, Adam (32)                                   195   2.0    6.0    9.0    6.0   23.5
   25 Klinger, Matthew (34)                               161   2.0    5.5    9.5    3.5   27.5
   26 Jackel, Logan (24)                                  286   2.0    5.5    8.5    6.0   29.0
   27 Neil, Cole (3)                                      487   1.5    8.5   12.5    6.5   35.0
   28 Morse, Chris (30)                                   209   1.5    7.5   11.5    1.0   29.0
   29 Gegick, Paul (44)                                  unr.   1.0    8.0   11.5    4.0   29.5
   30 Brunkalla, Emily (39)                               100   1.0    6.0    8.5    2.0   25.5
   31 Fugarino, Kassiani (40)                             100   1.0    5.5    8.0    3.0   26.0
   32 Campbell, Nick (12)                                 357   0.5    7.0   11.0    1.5   28.5
   33 Baker, Kyle (38)                                    100   0.5    4.5    7.0    1.5   18.0
   34 Lawrence, Sarah (33)                                172   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



 

Middle School Reserve Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (10)  10.5   40.5   28.5  124.5   47.5
  2 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (5)   10.0   42.0   31.5  134.5   48.0
  3 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (7)    8.0   36.5   22.0  113.5   26.0
  4 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (3)    6.5   37.5   19.5  109.0   21.5
  5 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       5.0   18.0   15.0   57.5   36.0


Elementary Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Finley, Ryan              1190  5.0 CCday  W24  W23  W16   W5   W7
    2 Steigerwald, Jonathan      962  4.0 CCday  W47   L7  W10  W29   W8
    3 Mascolino, Michael         959  4.0 North  W14  W27  W19   L7  W16
    4 Inzetta, Anthony           937  4.0 North  W15   L8  W44  W18  W19
    5 Sereno, Tanner             929  4.0 Sauder W42  W17   W9   L1  W15
    6 Hazen, Emily               913  4.0 Clear   L8  W29  W20  W28  W17
    7 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail       903  4.0 Clear  W43   W2  W36   W3   L1
    8 Stahl, Carly               718  4.0 Green   W6   W4  W22  W25   L2
    9 Icen, Zachary              442  4.0 StPaul W45  W13   L5  W11  W25
   10 O'brien, Casey D           511  3.5 Clear  D25  W43   L2  W39  W23
   11 Hazen, Nick                834  3.0 Clear  L27  W30  W46   L9  W34
   12 Green, Alex                829  3.0 North  L16  W46  W30  L19  W35
   13 Verbus, Nicholas           824  3.0 StPetr L17   L9  W24  W31  W30
   14 Mueller, Michael           730  3.0 LakeCa  L3  L18  W38  W46  W33
   15 Saler, Ryan                726  3.0 StPaul  L4  W37  W33  W22   L5
   16 Barr, Kenny                640  3.0 Clear  W12  W44   L1  W35   L3
   17 Chung, Josh                620  3.0 CHCS   W13   L5  W21  W36   L6
   18 Ecenbarger, Grace          610  3.0 Clear  L23  W14  W37   L4  W36
   19 Machamer, Christopher      570  3.0 Clear  W34  W35   L3  W12   L4
   20 Tsai, Ryan                 533  3.0 LakeCa L35  W34   L6  W40  W37
   21 Maiorana, Zachary          420  3.0 LakeCa L30  W31  L17  W27  W28
   22 Grubbs, Cayhil             417  3.0 CanMon W31  W42   L8  L15  W29
   23 White, Joshua              803  2.5 LakeEl W18   L1  D39  W26  L10
   24 Bills, Devon               785  2.5 CHCS    L1  D28  L13  W47  W39
   25 Buckohr, Joseph M          689  2.5 StPetr D10  W40  W26   L8   L9
   26 Amireh, DJ                 456  2.5 North  D28  W45  L25  L23  W42
   27 Hammontree, Jim            642  2.0 StPaul W11   L3  L35  L21  W46
   28 Griswold, Sean             608  2.0 Green  D26  D24  W40   L6  L21
   29 Kerr, Jeff                 562  2.0 North  W33   L6  W41   L2  L22
   30 Lawrence, Hunter           526  2.0 CanMon W21  L11  L12  W41  L13
   31 Danner, Drake              480  2.0 CCday  L22  L21  W47  L13  W43
   32 Baker, Ian                 477  2.0 North  L40  L41  L42  W45  W44
   33 Chung, Daniel              450  2.0 CHCS   L29  W38  L15  W42  L14
   34 Wilson, Jake               450  2.0 North  L19  L20  W45  W43  L11
   35 Palmer, Peter              433  2.0 Sauder W20  L19  W27  L16  L12
   36 McClellan, Paul            421  2.0 StPaul W38  W47   L7  L17  L18
   37 Su, Emily                  411  2.0 CCday  W39  L15  L18  W44  L20
   38 Curley, Joseph             532  1.5 Harris L36  L33  L14  W48  D40
   39 McCullough, Brianna        508  1.5 Green  L37  W48  D23  L10  L24
   40 Berry, Allison             311  1.5 CHCS   W32  L25  L28  L20  D38
   41 Merritt, Zack              269  1.5 StPaul L46  W32  L29  L30  D47
   42 Barr, Brandon              717  1.0 Clear   L5  L22  W32  L33  L26
   43 Wilmer, Daniel             692  1.0 LakeCa  L7  L10  W48  L34  L31
   44 Kolat, Zachary             561  1.0 CHCS   W48  L16   L4  L37  L32
   45 Christ, Benjamin           545  1.0 Clear   L9  L26  L34  L32  W48
   46 Troxel, Ben                468  1.0 LakeEl W41  L12  L11  L14  L27
   47 Cramer, Corey              753  0.5 Clear   L2  L36  L31  L24  D41
   48 Hipp, Riordan              447  0.0 Clear  L44  L39  L43  L38  L45




Elementary Championship Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Finley, Ryan (1)                                   1190   5.0   13.5   16.0   15.0   51.5
    2 Stahl, Carly (16)                                   718   4.0   15.0   17.5   14.0   51.5
    3 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (7)                            903   4.0   15.0   16.0   14.0   51.0
    4 Sereno, Tanner (5)                                  929   4.0   15.0   16.0   13.0   49.0
    5 Steigerwald, Jonathan (2)                           962   4.0   13.5   14.0   11.0   46.0
    6 Mascolino, Michael (3)                              959   4.0   13.0   15.0   13.0   48.0
    7 Inzetta, Anthony (4)                                937   4.0   13.0   14.0   11.0   47.0
    8 Icen, Zachary (41)                                  442   4.0   12.5   13.5   12.0   37.5
    9 Hazen, Emily (6)                                    913   4.0   12.0   14.0   10.0   46.5
   10 O'brien, Casey D (32)                               511   3.5   10.5   11.5    9.5   37.5
   11 Chung, Josh (22)                                    620   3.0   14.0   16.0   10.0   45.0
   12 Barr, Kenny (21)                                    640   3.0   14.0   15.0   11.0   49.0
   13 Machamer, Christopher (25)                          570   3.0   13.0   15.0   11.0   45.0
   14 Saler, Ryan (15)                                    726   3.0   13.0   15.0    9.0   47.0
   15 Ecenbarger, Grace (23)                              610   3.0   11.5   13.5    8.0   41.5
   16 Verbus, Nicholas (10)                               824   3.0   11.5   13.5    6.0   38.0
   17 Grubbs, Cayhil (45)                                 417   3.0   11.0   12.0   10.0   38.0
   18 Mueller, Michael (14)                               730   3.0   10.5   11.5    6.0   34.5
   19 Tsai, Ryan (29)                                     533   3.0   10.0   11.5    7.0   35.5
   20 Green, Alex (9)                                     829   3.0   10.0   11.0    8.0   42.0
   21 Hazen, Nick (8)                                     834   3.0   10.0   11.0    8.0   35.0
   22 Maiorana, Zachary (44)                              420   3.0    9.0   11.0    7.0   34.5
   23 Buckohr, Joseph M (19)                              689   2.5   10.0   15.5    9.5   48.5
   24 White, Joshua (11)                                  803   2.5    9.0   15.5    8.5   45.5
   25 Bills, Devon (12)                                   785   2.5    6.5   12.0    5.0   34.5
   26 Amireh, DJ (37)                                     456   2.5    5.5    9.0    7.5   29.5
   27 Palmer, Peter (42)                                  433   2.0   11.0   14.0    8.0   43.0
   28 Kerr, Jeff (26)                                     562   2.0   10.5   14.5    8.0   41.5
   29 Lawrence, Hunter (31)                               526   2.0   10.5   13.5    7.0   33.5
   30 Griswold, Sean (24)                                 608   2.0    9.5   13.5    7.5   35.0
   31 Hammontree, Jim (20)                                642   2.0    9.0   13.0    6.0   41.0
   32 Su, Emily (46)                                      411   2.0    8.5   11.5    7.0   34.5
   33 McClellan, Paul (43)                                421   2.0    8.0   12.0    9.0   35.0
   34 Wilson, Jake (39)                                   450   2.0    8.0   11.0    5.0   30.0
   35 Chung, Daniel (38)                                  450   2.0    7.5   10.5    6.0   28.5
   36 Danner, Drake (34)                                  480   2.0    7.5   10.5    4.0   26.5
   37 Baker, Ian (35)                                     477   2.0    4.5    6.0    3.0   19.0
   38 Berry, Allison (47)                                 311   1.5    8.0   11.0    5.5   29.5
   39 McCullough, Brianna (33)                            508   1.5    7.0   10.5    5.5   30.0
   40 Curley, Joseph (30)                                 532   1.5    5.5    8.5    2.5   26.5
   41 Merritt, Zack (48)                                  269   1.5    5.5    7.5    4.5   23.5
   42 Barr, Brandon (17)                                  717   1.0    9.5   13.5    3.0   39.5
   43 Troxel, Ben (36)                                    468   1.0    9.5   12.5    5.0   32.5
   44 Wilmer, Daniel (18)                                 692   1.0    7.5   11.5    3.0   32.5
   45 Kolat, Zachary (27)                                 561   1.0    7.0   11.0    5.0   32.0
   46 Christ, Benjamin (28)                               545   1.0    6.5   10.5    1.0   27.5
   47 Cramer, Corey (13)                                  753   0.5    8.0   12.0    0.5   33.5
   48 Hipp, Riordan (40)                                  447   0.0    4.5    6.0    0.0   17.0


Elementary Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 5 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (11)  17.5   71.5   55.5  229.0   80.5
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (7)   15.5   63.5   47.5  208.0   65.0
  3 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (4)    13.0   52.0   37.0  158.5   60.0
  4 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (5)   12.5   61.0   40.5  184.0   49.5
  5 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (5)   10.0   60.5   31.5  169.5   32.5
  6 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (4)   10.0   45.5   23.0  137.0   32.0
  7 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (3)    7.5   41.5   27.0  116.5   37.5
  8 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (2)    6.0   30.0   21.0   92.0   32.0
  9 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       5.5   29.0   15.5   86.5   24.5
 10 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      5.0   25.5   17.0   71.5   19.0
 11 LakeEl Lake Elementary, Uniontown, OH (2)     3.5   28.0   13.5   78.0   15.5

 

Elementary Reserve Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Machamer, Matthew          299  5.0 Clear  W36  W12  W22  W10   W3
    2 Shearer, Stephen           308  4.0 LakeCC L10  W30  W34  W29   W5
    3 Mackert, Preston           247  4.0 LakeCC W26  W39  W18  W15   L1
    4 Lowry, Oscar               189  4.0 Clear  W41  L10  W27  W13  W15
    5 Stewart, Daniel            182  4.0 Clear  W37   W6  W13  W12   L2
    6 Mackert, Spencer           482  3.5 LakeCC  D9   L5  W41  W35  W18
    7 Mahmood, Huda              417  3.5 Harris W14  L15  D17  W21  W20
    8 Weaver, J.T                291  3.5 CCday  W11  L13  W30  D22  W23
    9 Armstrong, Darshawn        287  3.5 Harris  D6  L36  W38  W31  W19
   10 Burrier, Matthew           240  3.5 North   W2   W4  W23   L1  D11
   11 Coventry, Derek            216  3.5 LakeCa  L8  W31  W39  W32  D10
   12 Sutter, Noah               367  3.0 LakeCC W27   L1  W40   L5  W22
   13 Mackert, Gavin             339  3.0 LakeCC W20   W8   L5   L4  W29
   14 Szilagyi, Joshua           283  3.0 LakeCC  L7  W33  L32  W28  W30
   15 Vukovich, Mackenzie        277  3.0 North  W25   W7  W29   L3   L4
   16 Hughes, Jaret              254  3.0 CCday  L39  L27  W25  W34  W32
   17 Cook, Aztec                227  3.0 Fairm  D19  W21   D7  L18  W27
   18 Harper, Everett            151  3.0 CCday  W42  W40   L3  W17   L6
   19 Irwin, Kevin               310  2.5 North  D17  L23  W37  W36   L9
   20 Elkins, Joel               275  2.5 Green  L13  W38  W33  D23   L7
   21 Woods, Joshua              275  2.5 North  -H-  L17  W42   L7  W33
   22 Donchess, Alex             161  2.5 North  W32  W25   L1   D8  L12
   23 Harvey, Tyler              143  2.5 BelleS W35  W19  L10  D20   L8
   24 Bailey, Lyndsey            100  2.5 OLOP   L29  D41  L31  W42  W36
   25 Raines, DanIel             344  2.0 LakeCC L15  L22  L16  W38  W37
   26 Greenho, Kirk              312  2.0 North   L3  L29  L28  -B-  W43
   27 Lehnkuhl, Erik             284  2.0 Straus L12  W16   L4  W43  L17
   28 Werbeck, Courtney          177  2.0 Sauder L33  L35  W26  L14  W40
   29 Mahmood, Noor              168  2.0 Harris W24  W26  L15   L2  L13
   30 Janson, Steven             157  2.0 Straus W43   L2   L8  W39  L14
   31 Shepherd, Dakota           148  2.0 Fairm  D38  L11  W24   L9  D35
   32 Marlin, Christian          100  2.0 OLOP   L22  W43  W14  L11  L16
   33 Niehaus, Haydn             100  2.0 Chapel W28  L14  L20  W40  L21
   34 White, Casey               100  2.0 Straus L40  -B-   L2  L16  W39
   35 Ott, Timothy                    2.0 Clear  L23  W28  D36   L6  D31
   36 Broomfield, Cody           226  1.5 BelleS  L1   W9  D35  L19  L24
   37 Saler, Audrey              100  1.5 StPaul  L5  D42  L19  W41  L25
   38 Senff, Bailey              100  1.5 North  D31  L20   L9  L25  -B-
   39 Bird, Jacob                317  1.0 EastC  W16   L3  L11  L30  L34
   40 Garver-Geller, Grayson     225  1.0 North  W34  L18  L12  L33  L28
   41 Eschenbrenner, Zachary     127  1.0 Sauder  L4  D24   L6  L37  D42
   42 Bender, Zachary            100  1.0 Fairm  L18  D37  L21  L24  D41
   43 Jefferies, Hallie          100  1.0 Fairm  L30  L32  -B-  L27  L26



Elementary Reserve Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Machamer, Matthew (11)                              299   5.0   13.0   14.5   15.0   51.0
    2 Stewart, Daniel (27)                                182   4.0   13.5   15.0   14.0   41.5
    3 Mackert, Preston (20)                               247   4.0   12.5   13.5   14.0   45.0
    4 Shearer, Stephen (9)                                308   4.0   11.5   13.0   10.0   46.5
    5 Lowry, Oscar (26)                                   189   4.0   11.5   12.5   11.0   43.0
    6 Burrier, Matthew (21)                               240   3.5   16.5   19.0   12.5   55.5
    7 Mackert, Spencer (1)                                482   3.5   12.5   13.5    8.5   42.0
    8 Mahmood, Huda (2)                                   417   3.5   11.5   14.0    9.5   42.0
    9 Weaver, J.T (12)                                    291   3.5   11.5   13.5   10.0   46.5
   10 Coventry, Derek (25)                                216   3.5   11.0   12.0    9.5   40.5
   11 Armstrong, Darshawn (13)                            287   3.5    9.5   10.5    8.5   30.0
   12 Mackert, Gavin (5)                                  339   3.0   14.0   16.0   10.0   52.0
   13 Vukovich, Mackenzie (16)                            277   3.0   13.5   15.5   12.0   46.5
   14 Sutter, Noah (3)                                    367   3.0   13.5   14.5    9.0   50.0
   15 Cook, Aztec (22)                                    227   3.0   11.5   13.5    9.0   40.0
   16 Harper, Everett (32)                                151   3.0   11.5   12.5   11.0   39.0
   17 Szilagyi, Joshua (15)                               283   3.0    9.5   11.5    7.0   34.5
   18 Hughes, Jaret (19)                                  254   3.0    7.5    8.5    6.0   25.0
   19 Donchess, Alex (30)                                 161   2.5    8.5   15.5   10.0   44.0
   20 Harvey, Tyler (34)                                  143   2.5    8.5   14.0   10.0   44.0
   21 Elkins, Joel (17)                                   275   2.5    7.5   12.0    8.0   39.0
   22 Irwin, Kevin (8)                                    310   2.5    7.0   12.0    7.5   37.0
   23 Woods, Joshua (18)                                  275   2.5    6.0    9.5    6.0   28.0
   24 Bailey, Lyndsey (37)                                100   2.5    4.5    7.5    5.0   25.5
   25 Mahmood, Noor (29)                                  168   2.0   10.0   14.0    9.0   39.0
   26 Lehnkuhl, Erik (14)                                 284   2.0    9.5   13.5    6.0   37.0
   27 Marlin, Christian (40)                              100   2.0    9.0   12.5    7.0   34.5
   28 Shepherd, Dakota (33)                               148   2.0    9.0   12.5    6.0   31.5
   29 Janson, Steven (31)                                 157   2.0    8.0   12.0    7.0   34.0
   30 Ott, Timothy (45)                                  unr.   2.0    8.0   11.5    6.0   34.0
   31 Niehaus, Haydn (41)                                 100   2.0    8.0   11.0    7.0   30.0
   32 Raines, DanIel (4)                                  344   2.0    8.0   11.0    3.0   34.5
   33 Werbeck, Courtney (28)                              177   2.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   27.0
   34 White, Casey (44)                                   100   2.0    5.0    9.0    4.0   26.0
   35 Greenho, Kirk (7)                                   312   2.0    4.5    8.5    2.0   29.0
   36 Broomfield, Cody (23)                               226   1.5   10.5   15.5    5.5   42.0
   37 Saler, Audrey (42)                                  100   1.5    6.5   10.5    4.0   29.5
   38 Senff, Bailey (43)                                  100   1.5    6.5   10.0    2.5   25.5
   39 Bird, Jacob (6)                                     317   1.0   10.0   14.0    5.0   40.5
   40 Eschenbrenner, Zachary (36)                         127   1.0    8.5   12.5    2.5   31.0
   41 Garver-Geller, Grayson (24)                         225   1.0    8.5   11.5    5.0   35.0
   42 Bender, Zachary (38)                                100   1.0    7.5   10.5    2.5   28.5
   43 Jefferies, Hallie (39)                              100   1.0    5.5    7.5    2.0   22.0



Elementary Reserve Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (4)   13.0   42.0   40.0  135.5   69.0
  2 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (7)   11.5   40.0   32.5  133.5   51.5
  3 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     9.5   34.5   27.0  110.5   39.5
  4 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (8)    9.0   50.0   34.5  146.0   51.0
  5 Harris Harris Elementary, Coventry (3)        9.0   38.5   27.0  111.0   41.5
  6 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (4)    6.0   36.5   17.5  100.0   25.5
  7 Straus Strausser, Massillon, OH (3)           6.0   34.5   17.0   97.0   12.0
  8 OLOP   Our Lady of Piece, Canton, OH (2)      4.5   20.0   12.0   60.0   13.0
  9 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,  (2)    4.0   29.5   15.5   86.0   20.5
 10 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (2)    3.0   22.0    6.5   58.0    8.5






Novice Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Ai, Alan                        4.0  W4   W6   W3   W5
    2 Grammenidis, Evan               4.0 W26  W23  W14   W7

    3 Cash, Trent                     3.0 W16  W21   L1  W18
    4 Ellsworth, Ian                  3.0  L1  W25  W23  W19
    5 Ruflin, Isaac                   3.0 W29   W9  W18   L1
    6 Stahl, Logan                    3.0 W12   L1  W15  W14
    7 Steigerwald, Matthew            3.0 W10  W28  W19   L2
    8 Sutter, Jonah                   3.0 W24  L18  W17  W12
    9 Gregg, Ken                      2.5 W31   L5  W28  D11
   10 Lockard, Ryan                   2.5  L7  W31  D11  W20
   11 Woods, Ben                      2.5 -H-  W22  D10   D9
   12 Cammel, Nick                    2.0  L6  W29  W13   L8
   13 Elkins, Will                    2.0 W27  L19  L12  W28
   14 Gillespie, Joshua               2.0 W20  W16   L2   L6
   15 Gray, Alex                      2.0 L23  W26   L6  W25
   16 Kanam, Anthony                  2.0  L3  L14  W24  W23
   17 McCarthy, Patrick               2.0 L28  W27   L8  W22
   18 Vukovich, Preston               2.0 W25   W8   L5   L3
   19 Webb, Nathan                    2.0 W21  W13   L7   L4
   20 Duncan, Ryan                    1.5 L14  W24  D22  L10
   21 Petrey, Campbell                1.5 L19   L3  D27  W29
   22 Cramer, Drew                    1.0 -H-  L11  D20  L17
   23 Kisha, Drake                    1.0 W15   L2   L4  L16
   24 Leckie-Ewing, Conner            1.0  L8  L20  L16  W31
   25 Lenhart, Adam                   1.0 L18   L4  W31  L15
   26 Miller, Grant                   1.0  L2  L15  D29  D27
   27 Phillips, Trey                  1.0 L13  L17  D21  D26
   28 Werbeck, Shelby                 1.0 W17   L7   L9  L13
   29 Sereno, Piper                   0.5  L5  L12  D26  L21
   30 Brenner, Ethan                  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   31 Danner, Kenlee                  0.0  L9  L10  L25  L24
   32 Livesay, Kyle                   0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---



Novice Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                       Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Ai, Alan (1)                                        4.0    9.0   12.0   10.0   30.0
    2 Grammenidis, Evan (11)                              4.0    6.0    7.0   10.0   21.5

    3 Steigerwald, Matthew (27)                           3.0    8.5    9.5    9.0   26.0
    4 Ruflin, Isaac (24)                                  3.0    8.5    9.0    9.0   24.5
    5 Stahl, Logan (26)                                   3.0    8.0   10.0    7.0   26.0
    6 Cash, Trent (4)                                     3.0    8.0    9.5    8.0   22.0
    7 Ellsworth, Ian (9)                                  3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   23.0
    8 Sutter, Jonah (28)                                  3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   17.0
    9 Lockard, Ryan (19)                                  2.5    7.0    7.0    5.0   19.0
   10 Gregg, Ken (13)                                     2.5    6.5    6.5    6.5   19.0
   11 Woods, Ben (32)                                     2.5    6.0    6.0    6.0   14.0
   12 Vukovich, Preston (29)                              2.0    6.0   10.0    7.0   26.0
   13 Gillespie, Joshua (10)                              2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   24.0
   14 Webb, Nathan (30)                                   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   22.0
   15 Cammel, Nick (3)                                    2.0    5.0    8.5    5.0   20.0
   16 Kanam, Anthony (14)                                 2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   20.0
   17 Elkins, Will (8)                                    2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   17.5
   18 McCarthy, Patrick (20)                              2.0    2.0    6.0    4.0   15.0
   19 Gray, Alex (12)                                     2.0    2.0    6.0    4.0   14.5
   20 Duncan, Ryan (7)                                    1.5    4.0    6.5    4.0   15.5
   21 Petrey, Campbell (22)                               1.5    3.5    6.5    2.0   17.5
   22 Kisha, Drake (15)                                   1.0    7.0   11.0    4.0   23.0
   23 Werbeck, Shelby (31)                                1.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   24.5
   24 Phillips, Trey (23)                                 1.0    4.5    6.5    1.5   12.5
   25 Lenhart, Adam (17)                                  1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   17.0
   26 Miller, Grant (21)                                  1.0    3.5    7.5    1.5   16.5
   27 Leckie-Ewing, Conner (16)                           1.0    3.5    6.5    1.0   14.0
   28 Cramer, Drew (5)                                    1.0    3.5    6.0    2.5   14.0
   29 Sereno, Piper (25)                                  0.5    4.5    7.5    1.0   17.5
   30 Danner, Kenlee (6)                                  0.0    4.5    7.0    0.0   14.5
   31 Brenner, Ethan (2)                                  0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &32 Livesay, Kyle (18)                                  0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0