Tournament Results

        Souers Middle School   11-8-2003

  

High School League Crosstable (Individual)

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Sheets, Nick N            JackHS 1230  3.5 W14   W9  W11   D2
    2 Coons, Marc               JackHS  839  3.5 W13  W10   W3   D1
    3 Lesnak, Matthew D         Hoover 1224  3.0 W15   W5   L2  W10
    4 Ward, Chris A             SandyV  977  3.0 W16   L6  W14   W8
    5 Bowman, Michael           JackHS  745  3.0 W17   L3  W16  W11
    6 Floom, Nathan P           Hoover  545  3.0 W12   W4   L8  W13
    7 Geisinger, David R        LakeHS  929  2.0 L10  L11  W17  W15
    8 Percha, Kaleen            LakeHS  778  2.0 L11  W15   W6   L4
    9 Cramer, Sean M            Hoover  762  2.0 W19   L1  L10  W16
   10 Stocker, Jake             SandyV  694  2.0  W7   L2   W9   L3
   11 Blanton, Josh             SandyV  646  2.0  W8   W7   L1   L5
   12 Evans, Michael S          EastCH  762  1.5  L6  L16  D13  W14
   13 Brothers, Tony            CantoS  671  1.5  L2  W17  D12   L6
   14 Clark, Brandon            CantoS  711  1.0  L1  W19   L4  L12
   15 Bretz, Steven A           EastCH  698  1.0  L3   L8  W19   L7
   16 Ducker II, Gregory Jay    CantoS  675  1.0  L4  W12   L5   L9
   17 Campbell, Anthony         EastCH  527  1.0  L5  L13   L7  W19
   18 Hahn, Jacob A             Hoover 1565  0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   19 Owen, Jonathan T          LakeHS  603  0.0  L9  L14  L15  L17
 
 
High School League Tiebreaks (Individual)
 
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Coons, Marc (6,JackHS)            839   3.5    8.5   10.0    9.5   27.5
    2 Sheets, Nick N (2,JackHS)        1230   3.5    7.5    8.5    9.5   24.5
    3 Lesnak, Matthew D (3,Hoover)     1224   3.0    8.5    9.5    8.0   24.5
    4 Floom, Nathan P (18,Hoover)       545   3.0    6.5    8.0    8.0   18.0
    5 Ward, Chris A (4,SandyV)          977   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   19.0
   &6 Bowman, Michael (10,JackHS)       745   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   19.0
    7 Blanton, Josh (16,SandyV)         646   2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   24.5
    8 Stocker, Jake (13,SandyV)         694   2.0    5.0   10.5    6.0   25.5
    9 Percha, Kaleen (7,LakeHS)         778   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   24.0
   10 Cramer, Sean M (8,Hoover)         762   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   18.5
   11 Geisinger, David R (5,LakeHS)     929   2.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   16.0
   12 Brothers, Tony (15,CantoS)        671   1.5    5.5    9.0    4.0   20.5
   13 Evans, Michael S (9,EastCH)       762   1.5    3.5    6.5    2.0   18.0
   14 Ducker II, Gregory J (14,CantoS)  675   1.0    6.5    9.5    3.0   21.0
   15 Clark, Brandon (11,CantoS)        711   1.0    4.5    8.0    3.0   18.5
   16 Bretz, Steven A (12,EastCH)       698   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   16.0
   17 Campbell, Anthony (19,EastCH)     527   1.0    3.5    6.5    1.0   14.0
   18 Owen, Jonathan T (17,LakeHS)      603   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   11.0
   19 Hahn, Jacob A (1,Hoover)         1565   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
 
High School Open Crosstable (Individual)
 
 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Oet, Jacob M              Roxbur 1181  4.0 W18  W13   W9   W3
    2 Day, John S               SandyV  971  4.0 W14  W12  W11   W8
    3 Dolan, Randall            CantoS 1161  3.0 W15   W6  W16   L1
    4 Rogers, Kevin             JackHS  705  3.0 L16  W21  W12  W11
    5 Burke, Robert             SandyV  681  3.0 W21   L9  W14  W10
    6 Torma, Patrick            LakeHS  660  3.0 W24   L3  W13   W9
    7 Stolarik, Christopher M   CantoS  402  2.5  L8  D17  W15  W16
    8 Houston, John             JackHS 1055  2.0  W7  L11  W22   L2
    9 Mossor, Josh              JackHS  813  2.0 W19   W5   L1   L6
   10 Torok, Kyle P             JackHS  700  2.0 L22  W19  W18   L5
   11 Branning, Shane           CantoS  618  2.0 W17   W8   L2   L4
   12 Bailey, Caleb R           EastCH  518  2.0 W28   L2   L4  W19
   13 Anderson, Nate            JackHS  499  2.0 W20   L1   L6  W21
   14 Houston, Preston          JackHS  389  2.0  L2  W28   L5  W22
   15 McCutchan, Jaclyn         SandyV  335  2.0  L3  W24   L7  W18
   16 Collins, Ben              SandyV  169  2.0  W4  W22   L3   L7
   17 Weber, Max                JackHS       1.5 L11   D7  L19  W20
   18 Franklin, Mark            CantoS  434  1.0  L1  W20  L10  L15
   19 Snyder, Shaun             CantoS  230  1.0  L9  L10  W17  L12
   20 Gooding, Kerri            SandyV  137  1.0 L13  L18  W28  L17
   21 French, Brandon           CantoS       1.0  L5   L4  W24  L13
   22 Henrick, Kyle             CantoS       1.0 W10  L16   L8  L14
   23 Klotz, Matt               LakeHS       1.0 -B-  ---  ---  ---
   24 Zaubi, Sam                CVCA         1.0  L6  L15  L21  W28
   25 Miller, Nathan E          SandyV  732  0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   26 Gray, Justin              EastCH  480  0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   27 Smith, Doug M             EastCH  470  0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   28 Stoner, Kevin             Hoover       0.0 L12  L14  L20  L24
 
High School Open Tiebreaks (Individual)
 
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Oet, Jacob M (1,Roxbur)          1181   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   24.0
    2 Day, John S (4,SandyV)            971   4.0    6.0    8.0   10.0   22.0
    3 Dolan, Randall (2,CantoS)        1161   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   28.0
    4 Torma, Patrick (10,LakeHS)        660   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   22.0
    5 Burke, Robert (9,SandyV)          681   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   18.0
    6 Rogers, Kevin (7,JackHS)          705   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   21.0
    7 Stolarik, Christophe (17,CantoS)  402   2.5    6.0    7.5    4.5   19.5
    8 Mossor, Josh (5,JackHS)           813   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   26.0
    9 Collins, Ben (21,SandyV)          169   2.0    5.5    9.5    7.0   23.5
   10 Branning, Shane (11,CantoS)       618   2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   24.5
   11 Houston, John (3,JackHS)         1055   2.0    4.5    9.5    6.0   25.5
   12 Anderson, Nate (13,JackHS)        499   2.0    4.0    9.0    5.0   21.0
   13 Bailey, Caleb R (12,EastCH)       518   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   18.0
   14 Houston, Preston (18,JackHS)      389   2.0    4.0    8.0    4.0   21.0
   15 McCutchan, Jaclyn (19,SandyV)     335   2.0    3.5    7.5    4.0   17.5
   16 Torok, Kyle P (8,JackHS)          700   2.0    2.0    6.0    5.0   16.0
   17 Weber, Max (27,JackHS)           nnnn   1.5    4.0    6.5    2.5   15.5
   18 French, Brandon (23,CantoS)      nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    2.0   19.0
   19 Henrick, Kyle (24,CantoS)        nnnn   1.0    6.0    8.0    4.0   22.0
   20 Snyder, Shaun (20,CantoS)         230   1.0    5.5    7.5    2.0   19.5
   21 Franklin, Mark (16,CantoS)        434   1.0    5.0    9.0    3.0   21.0
   22 Zaubi, Sam (28,CVCA)             nnnn   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.0   13.0
   23 Gooding, Kerri (22,SandyV)        137   1.0    2.5    4.5    2.0   10.5
   24 Klotz, Matt (25,LakeHS)          nnnn   1.0    0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0
   25 Stoner, Kevin (26,Hoover)        nnnn   0.0    4.0    6.0    0.0   12.0
   26 Miller, Nathan E (6,SandyV)       732   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &27 Gray, Justin (14,EastCH)          480   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &28 Smith, Doug M (15,EastCH)         470   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
 
High School League Team Standings (Team)
 
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (3)   10.0   25.5   26.0   71.0   38.0
  2 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (4)    8.0   24.0   21.0   61.0   26.0
  3 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (3)    7.0   28.0   20.0   69.0   24.0
  4 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (3)    4.0   20.0    8.0   51.0   12.0
  5 CantoS Canton South, Canton, OH (3)           3.5   26.5   10.0   60.0    6.5
  6 EastCH East Canton High School, East C (3)    3.5   20.0    5.0   48.0    3.5
 
High School Open Team Standings (Team)
 
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (6)    7.0   15.0   17.0   40.0   26.0
  2 CantoS Canton South, Canton, OH (7)           5.5   18.5   13.5   47.5   23.5
  3 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (7)    5.0   18.0   13.0   47.0   18.0
  4 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (2)    4.0    8.0   10.0   22.0   10.0
  5 EastCH East Canton High School, East C (3)    2.0    8.0    5.0   18.0    2.0
  6 Roxbur Roxbury, Unknown (1)                   4.0    8.0   10.0   24.0   16.0
  7 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (1)    1.0    6.0    1.0   13.0    0.0
  8 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (1)    0.0    6.0    0.0   12.0    0.0
High School Team Winners:
1st- Jackson High School
2nd- Sandy Valley High School
3rd- Canton South High School
 
 
Middle School League Crosstable (Individual)
 
 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Meekins, Kristopher       LakeCC       4.0 W14  W12   W8   W4
    2 Palmer, Angelo            CCday  1184  3.5 W15   D9  W19   W7
    3 Porter, Aaron             CCday  1083  3.0 W10   L5   W9  W14
    4 Dunlap, Sean              JackMS 1003  3.0 W26   W6   W5   L1
    5 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi       NCanto  923  3.0 W23   W3   L4  W11
    6 Malloy, John W            NCanto  872  3.0 W18   L4  W21  W12
    7 Shirkey, Dakota           Souers  599  3.0 -X-  W20  W11   L2
    8 Hazen, Benjamin C         NCanto 1254  2.5 W20  W19   L1  D10
    9 Shearer, Phillip J        LakeCC  920  2.5 W16   D2   L3  W19
   10 Mayer, Christopher        StPaul  759  2.5  L3  W23  W13   D8
   11 Mayer, James              StPaul 1044  2.0 W21  W13   L7   L5
   12 Finley, Benjamin          CCday   927  2.0 W22   L1  W15   L6
   13 Prosise, Eric S           JackMS  888  2.0 W17  L11  L10  W24
   14 Goley, Danielle Y         Crensh  850  2.0  L1  W22  W18   L3
   15 Burton, Nakeia            Hartfo  826  2.0  L2  W16  L12  W23
   16 Wilson, Erin K            Souers  559  2.0  L9  L15  W22  W26
   17 Zipp, Daniel              Litchf  463  2.0 L13  L21  -B-  W20
   18 Gower, Tyler              Souers       2.0  L6  W26  L14  W21
   19 Serra, Michael J          JackMS  901  1.0 W24   L8   L2   L9
   20 McClellan, John J         StPaul  832  1.0  L8   L7  W24  L17
   21 Ward, Cody                Crensh  733  1.0 L11  W17   L6  L18
   22 Waggoner, Robert          Hartfo  575  1.0 L12  L14  L16  -B-
   23 Perry, Bruce              Litchf  560  1.0  L5  L10  W26  L15
   24 Mahmood, Amna             Litchf  540  1.0 L19  -B-  L20  L13
   25 Norris, Jeremy J          Hartfo  984  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   26 Workman, Clevie           Crensh  664  0.0  L4  L18  L23  L16
   27 Simon, Steven             Litchf       0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---

Middle School League Tiebreak (Individual)
 
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Meekins, Kristopher (26,LakeCC)  nnnn   4.0    7.5    9.5   10.0   27.5
    2 Palmer, Angelo (2,CCday)         1184   3.5    7.0    8.0    8.5   22.5
    3 Dunlap, Sean (5,JackMS)          1003   3.0   10.0   10.0    9.0   25.0
    4 Porter, Aaron (3,CCday)          1083   3.0    8.0   10.0    7.0   25.0
    5 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (8,NCanto)    923   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   25.0
    6 Malloy, John W (12,NCanto)        872   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   22.0
    7 Shirkey, Dakota (19,Souers)       599   3.0    6.5    6.5    8.0   17.5
    8 Shearer, Phillip J (9,LakeCC)     920   2.5    8.5    9.5    6.5   22.5
    9 Hazen, Benjamin C (1,NCanto)     1254   2.5    7.5    8.5    7.5   21.5
   10 Mayer, Christopher (16,StPaul)    759   2.5    7.5    8.5    5.5   21.5
   11 Finley, Benjamin (7,CCday)        927   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   21.0
   12 Goley, Danielle Y (13,Crensh)     850   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   21.0
   13 Mayer, James (4,StPaul)          1044   2.0    4.5    8.5    7.0   24.0
   14 Burton, Nakeia (15,Hartfo)        826   2.0    4.0    8.5    4.0   19.5
   15 Prosise, Eric S (11,JackMS)       888   2.0    3.5    6.5    5.0   16.5
   16 Gower, Tyler (25,Souers)         nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   15.0
   17 Wilson, Erin K (22,Souers)        559   2.0    2.5    5.0    3.0   10.5
   18 Zipp, Daniel (24,Litchf)          463   2.0    2.0    4.0    2.0   10.0
   19 Serra, Michael J (10,JackMS)      901   1.0    5.5    9.0    4.0   24.5
   20 Ward, Cody (17,Crensh)            733   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   20.0
   21 Perry, Bruce (21,Litchf)          560   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   17.5
   22 McClellan, John J (14,StPaul)     832   1.0    4.5    7.0    2.0   19.5
   23 Waggoner, Robert (20,Hartfo)      575   1.0    4.0    6.0    0.0   14.0
   24 Mahmood, Amna (23,Litchf)         540   1.0    2.0    4.0    2.0   11.0
   25 Workman, Clevie (18,Crensh)       664   0.0    5.0    8.0    0.0   18.0
   26 Norris, Jeremy J (6,Hartfo)       984   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &27 Simon, Steven (27,Litchf)        nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
 
 
Middle School Open Crosstable (Individual)
 
No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Rastetter, Nathaniel      NCanto  842  4.0 W67  W33  W45  W10
    2 Mason, Erik               NCanto  682  4.0 W19  W48  W32  W16
    3 Semroc, Scott             CCday   572  4.0 W65  W47  W38   W8
    4 Fernandez, Antonio        StPaul  853  3.5 W41  W34  W12   D5
    5 Valentine, Thomas         NCanto  692  3.5 W44  W35  W39   D4
    6 Burton, Nashawn           Hartfo  681  3.5 W58   D7  W23  W25
    7 Schindler, Tyler          JackMS       3.5 W59   D6  W50  W24
    8 Bailey, Ryan D            JackMS  841  3.0 W61  W22  W30   L3
    9 Haidet, Steve             JackMS  644  3.0 W54  L45  W66  W39
   10 Donovan, Brian            JackMS  578  3.0 W78  W17  W18   L1
   11 Hagen, Matt               CCday   540  3.0 L16  W68  W48  W40
   12 Sousaris, Nick            NCanto  529  3.0 W70  W66   L4  W42
   13 Atkinson, Eric            JackMS  489  3.0 L45  W70  W54  W38
   14 Angelicchio               JackMS       3.0 W36  L30  W29  W32
   15 Denning, Chris            JackMS       3.0 W24  L32  W27  W30
   16 King, Thomas              LakeCC       3.0 W11  W31  W26   L2
   17 Roshak, Matt              NCanto       3.0 W25  L10  W35  W28
   18 Springer, Mitchell        Crensh       3.0 W51  W28  L10  W31
   19 Wallis, James             JackMS       3.0  L2  W52  W63  W26
   20 Carlson, Erik M           JackMS  657  2.5 D37  D50  W61  D22
   21 Hunt, Courtney A          Crensh  243  2.5 L38  D64  W57  W34
   22 Reinhardt, Josh           BlackR       2.5 W63   L8  W33  D20
   23 Roshong, Ben              Crensh       2.5 -H-  W37   L6  W50
   24 Malloy, Alex              NCanto  708  2.0 L15  W44  W58   L7
   25 Brittingham, Tyler        JackMS  695  2.0 L17  W46  W53   L6
   26 Gerassimakis, Nick        NCanto  663  2.0 W56  W40  L16  L19
   27 Giavasis, Philip M        NCanto  578  2.0 W92  L39  L15  W62
   28 Kimmerling, Kristin       JackMS  475  2.0 W60  L18  W56  L17
   29 D'Antonio, Anthony        NCanto  471  2.0 W64  L38  L14  W65
   30 Brown, Stephon            Hartfo  383  2.0 W53  W14   L8  L15
   31 Linton, Chris             JackMS  373  2.0 W69  L16  W49  L18
   32 Morse, Tim                LakeMS  351  2.0 W57  W15   L2  L14
   33 Szeles, Collin            JackMS  342  2.0 W49   L1  L22  W56
   34 Justice, Ashley           LakeCC  259  2.0 W42   L4  W41  L21
   35 Pekarscik, Samantha       JackMS  249  2.0 W68   L5  L17  W61
   36 Duff, Matt                Souers  116  2.0 L14  W62  L42  W66
   37 Ahmed, Omar               Litchf       2.0 D20  L23  D64  W58
   38 Banasek, Jacob            BlackR       2.0 W21  W29   L3  L13
   39 Cartwright, Dru           Crensh       2.0 -X-  W27   L5   L9
   40 Chance, Walker            JackMS       2.0 W43  L26  W47  L11
   41 Deliz, Chris              JackMS       2.0  L4  W51  L34  W68
   42 Demor, Mike               JackMS       2.0 L34  W69  W36  L12
   43 Franklin, Chris           Crensh       2.0 L40  L56  W69  W63
   44 McLaughlin, Sean          JackMS       2.0  L5  L24  W59  W52
   45 McManis, Jason            EastC        2.0 W13   W9   L1  ---
   46 Palmer, Brandon           Litchf       2.0 L47  L25  W70  W53
   47 Rossetti, Dylan           NCanto       2.0 W46   L3  L40  W51
   48 Taylor, Ashley            JackMS       2.0 W62   L2  L11  W54
   49 Weir, Roger               Hartfo       2.0 L33  W57  L31  W64
   50 Prete, Amber M            Crensh  188  1.5 W52  D20   L7  L23
   51 Bowers, Demetrius         Hartfo  573  1.0 L18  L41  -B-  L47
   52 Bibey, John               Litchf       1.0 L50  L19  W60  L44
   53 Biery, Sabrina            Souers       1.0 L30  W67  L25  L46
   54 Burris,Tom                EastC        1.0  L9  W60  L13  L48
   55 Burrows, Lauren           JackMS       1.0 L66  W65  ---  ---
   56 Davis, Dale C             Souers       1.0 L26  W43  L28  L33
   57 Farah, Dina               JackMS       1.0 L32  L49  L21  W78
   58 Ferguson, Shannon         JackMS       1.0  L6  W59  L24  L37
   59 Fernandez, Douglas        Crensh       1.0  L7  L58  L44  W92
   60 Guy, Justin               Crensh       1.0 L28  L54  L52  W67
   61 Hester, Lee               Crensh       1.0  L8  W92  L20  L35
   62 King, Chris               Hartfo       1.0 L48  L36  W92  L27
   63 Neiswanger, Robert P      Souers       1.0 L22  W78  L19  L43
   64 Norman, Philip            JackMS       1.0 L29  D21  D37  L49
   65 Riley, Owen               StPaul       1.0  L3  L55  W78  L29
   66 Sladen, Matt              LakeMS       1.0 W55  L12   L9  L36
   67 Fox, Stefanie             LakeMS       0.5  L1  L53  D68  L60
   68 Huston, Brittni           EastC        0.5 L35  L11  D67  L41
   69 Lige, Chauncie            Hartfo       0.5 L31  L42  L43  D70
   70 Stevens, Christopher      Crensh       0.5 L12  L13  L46  D69
   71 Blair, Tyler              StPaul  735  0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   72 Hoffman, Joshua R         JackMS  660  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   73 Baldwin, Dallas J         NCanto  497  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   74 Kerr, Josh                JackMS  407  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   75 Vincent, Joey             JackMS  297  0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   76 Zuber, Nick               JackMS  215  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   77 Martin, Darnell           Crensh  125  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   78 Anderson, Anthony         Crensh       0.0 L10  L63  L65  L57
   79 Ash, Ethan                JackMS       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   80 Barnett, Joseph           Hartfo       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   81 Berry, Ben                JackMS       0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   82 Bhargava, Rohan           JackMS       0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   83 Britton, Sophia           JackMS       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   84 Brown, Jimmie             Hartfo       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   85 Burkhart, Nicholas        Crensh       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   86 George, Kara              Crensh       0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   87 Greene, Matt S            Souers       0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   88 Grimsley, Kris            Souers       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   89 Seidell, Ben              JackMS       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   90 Sima, Ben                 JackMS       0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   91 Singleton, Chastin        Hartfo       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   92 Thompson, Cynthia         Litchf       0.0 L27  L61  L62  L59
   93 Trent, Tiana              Crensh       0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   94 Zotta, Anna               Crensh       0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
 
Middle School Open Tiebreak (Individual)
 
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Mason, Erik (8,NCanto)            682   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   27.0
    2 Rastetter, Nathaniel (2,NCanto)   842   4.0    7.5    8.0   10.0   22.0
    3 Semroc, Scott (17,CCday)          572   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   23.0
    4 Fernandez, Antonio (1,StPaul)     853   3.5    8.5   10.5    9.5   27.5
    5 Burton, Nashawn (9,Hartfo)        681   3.5    8.0    9.0    8.5   22.0
    6 Valentine, Thomas (7,NCanto)      692   3.5    7.5    9.0    9.5   23.5
    7 Schindler, Tyler (82,JackMS)     nnnn   3.5    7.0    8.0    8.5   20.0
    8 Donovan, Brian (14,JackMS)        578   3.0   10.0   10.0    9.0   25.0
    9 King, Thomas (70,LakeCC)         nnnn   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   29.0
   10 Bailey, Ryan D (3,JackMS)         841   3.0    8.5    9.5    9.0   26.5
   11 Roshak, Matt (79,NCanto)         nnnn   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.0   25.0
   12 Wallis, James (92,JackMS)        nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   22.0
   13 Springer, Mitchell (87,Crensh)   nnnn   3.0    7.0    7.5    8.0   22.0
   14 Hagen, Matt (18,CCday)            540   3.0    7.0    7.5    6.0   21.0
   15 Sousaris, Nick (19,NCanto)        529   3.0    6.5    7.0    8.0   19.0
   16 Denning, Chris (57,JackMS)       nnnn   3.0    6.0    8.0    7.0   24.0
   17 Angelicchio (39,JackMS)          nnnn   3.0    6.0    8.0    7.0   23.0
   18 Atkinson, Eric (21,JackMS)        489   3.0    5.5    6.0    6.0   17.5
   19 Haidet, Steve (13,JackMS)         644   3.0    5.0    6.0    7.0   20.0
   20 Reinhardt, Josh (77,BlackR)      nnnn   2.5    7.5    8.5    6.5   23.0
   21 Roshong, Ben (80,Crensh)         nnnn   2.5    7.0    7.0    5.5   18.0
   22 Carlson, Erik M (12,JackMS)       657   2.5    6.0    7.0    6.0   19.0
   23 Hunt, Courtney A (32,Crensh)      243   2.5    5.0    6.0    4.5   16.5
   24 Morse, Tim (27,LakeMS)            351   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   25.0
   25 Brown, Stephon (25,Hartfo)        383   2.0    6.0   10.0    7.0   26.0
   26 McManis, Jason (73,EastC)        nnnn   2.0    6.0   10.0    7.0   23.0
   27 Banasek, Jacob (41,BlackR)       nnnn   2.0    5.5   11.5    7.0   25.5
   28 Malloy, Alex (5,NCanto)           708   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   21.5
  &29 Brittingham, Tyler (6,JackMS)     695   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   21.5
   30 Gerassimakis, Nick (10,NCanto)    663   2.0    5.0    9.0    7.0   24.0
   31 Linton, Chris (26,JackMS)         373   2.0    5.0    8.5    6.0   21.5
  &32 Cartwright, Dru (52,Crensh)      nnnn   2.0    5.0    8.5    6.0   21.5
   33 Justice, Ashley (30,LakeCC)       259   2.0    4.5   10.0    6.0   23.0
   34 Szeles, Collin (28,JackMS)        342   2.0    4.5    9.5    5.0   23.5
   35 Chance, Walker (53,JackMS)       nnnn   2.0    4.0    9.0    6.0   21.0
   36 Taylor, Ashley (89,JackMS)       nnnn   2.0    4.0    9.0    5.0   21.0
   37 Rossetti, Dylan (81,NCanto)      nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   20.0
   38 Kimmerling, Kristin (22,JackMS)   475   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   19.0
   39 Pekarscik, Samantha (31,JackMS)   249   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   20.5
   40 Demor, Mike (56,JackMS)          nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   18.5
   41 Ahmed, Omar (37,Litchf)          nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   17.0
   42 McLaughlin, Sean (72,JackMS)     nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.5    3.0   17.5
   43 D'Antonio, Anthony (23,NCanto)    471   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   18.5
   44 Duff, Matt (36,Souers)            116   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   18.0
   45 Weir, Roger (93,Hartfo)          nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   14.5
   46 Palmer, Brandon (76,Litchf)      nnnn   2.0    3.0    5.5    3.0   13.5
   47 Deliz, Chris (55,JackMS)         nnnn   2.0    2.5    6.5    4.0   17.5
   48 Giavasis, Philip M (15,NCanto)    578   2.0    2.5    5.5    5.0   15.0
   49 Franklin, Chris (62,Crensh)      nnnn   2.0    2.0    4.5    3.0   12.5
   50 Prete, Amber M (34,Crensh)        188   1.5    6.0    9.5    5.5   22.0
   51 Sladen, Matt (86,LakeMS)         nnnn   1.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   22.0
   52 Burris,Tom (50,EastC)            nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   19.0
   53 Norman, Philip (75,JackMS)       nnnn   1.0    6.0    8.5    2.5   17.5
   54 Davis, Dale C (54,Souers)        nnnn   1.0    6.0    8.0    3.0   21.0
   55 Ferguson, Shannon (59,JackMS)    nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.5    3.0   18.5
   56 Hester, Lee (67,Crensh)          nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   20.0
   57 Neiswanger, Robert P (74,Souers) nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   15.5
   58 Bibey, John (45,Litchf)          nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   15.5
   59 Biery, Sabrina (46,Souers)       nnnn   1.0    4.5    6.5    3.0   16.0
   60 Riley, Owen (78,StPaul)          nnnn   1.0    4.0    8.0    2.0   18.0
   61 Bowers, Demetrius (16,Hartfo)     573   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   17.0
   62 Farah, Dina (58,JackMS)          nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.5    1.0   15.5
   63 King, Chris (69,Hartfo)          nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   14.0
   64 Fernandez, Douglas (60,Crensh)   nnnn   1.0    3.0    6.5    1.0   14.5
   65 Guy, Justin (66,Crensh)          nnnn   1.0    2.5    4.5    1.0   12.0
   66 Burrows, Lauren (51,JackMS)      nnnn   1.0    1.0    2.0    3.0    6.0
   67 Stevens, Christopher (88,Crensh) nnnn   0.5    5.5    8.5    0.5   17.5
   68 Huston, Brittni (68,EastC)       nnnn   0.5    4.5    7.5    1.0   16.0
   69 Lige, Chauncie (71,Hartfo)       nnnn   0.5    4.5    6.5    0.5   14.5
   70 Fox, Stefanie (61,LakeMS)        nnnn   0.5    2.5    6.5    1.0   15.0
   71 Anderson, Anthony (38,Crensh)    nnnn   0.0    3.0    6.0    0.0   15.0
   72 Thompson, Cynthia (90,Litchf)    nnnn   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   11.0
   73 Blair, Tyler (4,StPaul)           735   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &74 Hoffman, Joshua R (11,JackMS)     660   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &75 Baldwin, Dallas J (20,NCanto)     497   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &76 Kerr, Josh (24,JackMS)            407   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &77 Vincent, Joey (29,JackMS)         297   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &78 Zuber, Nick (33,JackMS)           215   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &79 Martin, Darnell (35,Crensh)       125   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &80 Ash, Ethan (40,JackMS)           nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &81 Barnett, Joseph (42,Hartfo)      nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &82 Berry, Ben (43,JackMS)           nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &83 Bhargava, Rohan (44,JackMS)      nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &84 Britton, Sophia (47,JackMS)      nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &85 Brown, Jimmie (48,Hartfo)        nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &86 Burkhart, Nicholas (49,Crensh)   nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &87 George, Kara (63,Crensh)         nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &88 Greene, Matt S (64,Souers)       nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &89 Grimsley, Kris (65,Souers)       nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &90 Seidell, Ben (83,JackMS)         nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &91 Sima, Ben (84,JackMS)            nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &92 Singleton, Chastin (85,Hartfo)   nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &93 Trent, Tiana (91,Crensh)         nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &94 Zotta, Anna (94,Crensh)          nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
 
Middle School League Team Standings (Team)
 
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     8.5   27.5   21.5   68.5   32.5
  2 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (3)    8.5   25.5   22.5   68.5   28.5
  3 Souers Souers Middle School, Canton, O (3)    7.0   17.5   15.0   43.0    9.0
  4 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (2)     6.5   19.0   16.5   50.0   28.5
  5 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (3)    6.0   25.5   18.0   66.0   17.0
  6 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    5.5   24.0   14.5   65.0   15.5
  7 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (4)    4.0   15.5    6.0   38.5    2.0
  8 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (3)    3.0   26.0    8.0   59.0    8.0
  9 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (3)    3.0   14.5    4.0   33.5    6.0
 
Middle School Open Team Standings (Team)
 
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (11)   8.0   18.0   20.0   49.0   36.0
  2 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     7.0   15.5   16.0   44.0   25.0
  3 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (33)   6.5   18.0   17.5   45.0   24.5
  4 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (9)    5.5   19.0   15.5   48.0   22.5
  5 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (16)   5.5   14.5   13.5   40.0   16.0
  6 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (2)     5.0   21.0   15.0   52.0   22.0
  7 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi (2)    4.5   20.0   13.5   48.5   17.5
  8 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    4.5   18.5   11.5   45.5   17.5
  9 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (4)    4.0   12.5    7.0   30.5    8.5
 10 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (3)    3.0   21.0   11.0   47.0   12.0
 11 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (3)    3.0   19.0   10.0   42.0   14.0
 12 Souers Souers Middle School, Canton, O (6)    3.0   15.0    7.0   39.0    8.0
 
Middle School Team Winners:
1st-North Canton Middle School
2nd-Canton Country Day
3rd-Jackson Middle School
 
 
Elementary League Crosstable (Individual)
 
No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Reed, Anthony             Straus  502  4.0  W6  W12   W9   W3
    2 Justice, Brock            LakeCC  866  3.5 W21  -H-  W10   W7
    3 Finley, Ryan              CCday   960  3.0 W18  W15   W5   L1
    4 Barth, Shawn              Clear   843  3.0 L11  W20  W18  W13
    5 Griswold, Kyle G          Green   790  3.0 W19  W16   L3  W14
    6 Wasdahl, Alex             CCday   781  3.0  L1  W24  W11  W16
    7 Aldana, Alexander         CCday   764  3.0 W20  W17   W8   L2
    8 Jin, Jonas                Sauder       3.0 W29  W13   L7  W12
    9 Mayer, Andrew             StPaul  752  2.5 W24  D11   L1  W23
   10 Peterson, Kyle T          StPaul  742  2.5 D26  W22   L2  W19
   11 Denning, Kurt             Sauder  560  2.5  W4   D9   L6  W21
   12 Shearer, Paul             LakeCC  742  2.0 W25   L1  W27   L8
   13 Burrier, Stephen          North   723  2.0 W30   L8  W17   L4
   14 Amireh, DJ                North   684  2.0 D22  D26  W25   L5
   15 Stone, Shawn P            Green   649  2.0 W27   L3  L19  W24
   16 Harvey, Nicholas          BelleS  597  2.0 W23   L5  W26   L6
   17 Dunlap, Matthew           Straus  590  2.0 W28   L7  L13  W26
   18 Stahl, Zachary D          Green   565  2.0  L3  W30   L4  W27
   19 Valentine, Rae            Clear   531  2.0  L5  W28  W15  L10
   20 Fernandez, Matthew        StPaul  486  2.0  L7   L4  W30  W25
   21 Grella, Derek             North   563  1.5  L2  D23  W22  L11
   22 Krew, Andy                Sauder  187  1.5 D14  L10  L21  W29
   23 Simmons, Brandon          LakeCC       1.5 L16  D21  W29   L9
   24 Brittingham, Ryan         Straus  446  1.0  L9   L6  W28  L15
   25 Archual, Samantha         Fairm   368  1.0 L12  W29  L14  L20
   26 Kittle, Brandy            Fairm   286  1.0 D10  D14  L16  L17
   27 Fradkin, Max              BelleS  100  1.0 L15  -B-  L12  L18
   28 Riley, Mason              BelleS       1.0 L17  L19  L24  W30
   29 Reber, Steven             Clear   579  0.0  L8  L25  L23  L22
   30 Clarke, Steve             Fairm   275  0.0 L13  L18  L20  L28
 
 
Elementary League Tiebreak (Individual)
 
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Reed, Anthony (20,Straus)         502   4.0    8.5   10.5   10.0   27.5
    2 Justice, Brock (2,LakeCC)         866   3.5    7.0    7.0    8.0   18.5
    3 Finley, Ryan (1,CCday)            960   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   27.0
    4 Aldana, Alexander (6,CCday)       764   3.0    8.5   10.5    9.0   24.0
    5 Wasdahl, Alex (5,CCday)           781   3.0    8.5    9.5    6.0   24.5
    6 Griswold, Kyle G (4,Green)        790   3.0    7.0    9.0    8.0   25.5
    7 Jin, Jonas (28,Sauder)           nnnn   3.0    7.0    7.0    8.0   21.0
    8 Barth, Shawn (3,Clear)            843   3.0    6.5    8.5    6.0   19.5
    9 Denning, Kurt (18,Sauder)         560   2.5    8.5   10.0    6.5   22.0
   10 Mayer, Andrew (7,StPaul)          752   2.5    8.0    9.0    6.5   22.0
   11 Peterson, Kyle T (8,StPaul)       742   2.5    7.0    8.0    6.0   19.5
   12 Burrier, Stephen (10,North)       723   2.0    5.0    8.0    6.0   19.0
   13 Harvey, Nicholas (13,BelleS)      597   2.0    4.5    8.5    6.0   21.0
   14 Valentine, Rae (19,Clear)         531   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.0   20.0
   15 Shearer, Paul (9,LakeCC)          742   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   23.0
   16 Fernandez, Matthew (21,StPaul)    486   2.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   18.0
   17 Stahl, Zachary D (16,Green)       565   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   17.0
   18 Dunlap, Matthew (14,Straus)       590   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   19.5
   19 Stone, Shawn P (12,Green)         649   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   18.0
   20 Amireh, DJ (11,North)             684   2.0    2.5    6.5    5.5   17.5
   21 Grella, Derek (17,North)          563   1.5    5.5    9.0    3.5   21.0
   22 Simmons, Brandon (30,LakeCC)     nnnn   1.5    3.5    6.0    3.5   16.0
   23 Krew, Andy (26,Sauder)            187   1.5    3.5    6.0    3.0   15.0
   24 Kittle, Brandy (24,Fairm)         286   1.0    6.0    8.5    3.5   22.5
   25 Brittingham, Ryan (22,Straus)     446   1.0    5.5    8.5    2.0   18.5
   26 Archual, Samantha (23,Fairm)      368   1.0    4.0    6.0    3.0   14.5
   27 Fradkin, Max (27,BelleS)          100   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   15.0
   28 Riley, Mason (29,BelleS)         nnnn   1.0    3.0    5.0    1.0   12.0
   29 Clarke, Steve (25,Fairm)          275   0.0    5.0    7.0    0.0   14.0
   30 Reber, Steven (15,Clear)          579   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   17.5
 
Elementary Open Crosstable (Individual)
 
No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Nelson, Benjamin          CCday   657  4.0 W42  W29  W18  W11
    2 Zhang, Taylor             Green        4.0  W6  W24  W33   W4
    3 Walker, Benjamin F        Sauder       3.5 W40  W23  -H-   W8
    4 Johnson, Sam              CCday   698  3.0 W43  W37  W22   L2
    5 Harper, Graeham           CCday   619  3.0 L24  W15   W9  W18
    6 Steigerwald, Jonathan     CCday   539  3.0  L2  W13  W34  W26
    7 Petricini, Robert         Green   433  3.0 L26  W35  W19  W23
    8 D'Antonio, Nicholas       North   428  3.0 W14  W25  W10   L3
    9 VanBuskirk, William       LakeCC  378  3.0 W38  W12   L5  W31
   10 Forchione, Chris          Clear        3.0 W17  W16   L8  W22
   11 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail      Clear        3.0 W27  W21  W24   L1
   12 Stayer, Tyler             CCday        3.0 W34   L9  W17  W16
   13 Hazen, Emily              Clear   303  2.5 D15   L6  W40  W30
   14 Cramer, Corey             Clear        2.5  L8  W40  D21  W29
   15 Merritt, Zack             StPaul       2.5 D13   L5  W41  W32
   16 Griswold, Sean            Green   491  2.0 W30  L10  W25  L12
   17 McCullough, Justin        Green   363  2.0 L10  -B-  L12  W38
   18 Bowersox, Stephen         Green        2.0 W33  W28   L1   L5
   19 Brannan, Nicholas         Sauder       2.0 -H-  -H-   L7  W35
   20 Cobbs, Shonne             Fairm        2.0 L29  D41  W43  D21
   21 Icen, Zachary             StPaul       2.0 W41  L11  D14  D20
   22 McCaughin, Robert         BelleS       2.0 W39  W26   L4  L10
   23 Morris, Brandon           LakeCC       2.0 W31   L3  W37   L7
   24 Reichenbach, Heath        Sauder       2.0  W5   L2  L11  W33
   25 Saler, Ryan               StPaul       2.0 W44   L8  L16  W37
   26 Trainor, Clayton          StPaul       2.0  W7  L22  W28   L6
   27 Deems, Nathan             North        1.5 L11  D39  L32  W43
   28 Hudock, Alexander         LakeCC       1.5 W32  L18  L26  D39
   29 McClellan, Paul           StPaul       1.5 W20   L1  D30  L14
   30 Morris, Kellis            Fairm        1.5 L16  W44  D29  L13
   31 Riley, Kevin              StPaul       1.5 L23  D32  W39   L9
   32 Robinson, Kyce            Fairm        1.5 L28  D31  W27  L15
   33 Hazen, Nick               Clear   396  1.0 L18  W42   L2  L24
   34 Andonovski, Goran         Straus       1.0 L12  W38   L6  ---
   35 Harvey, Tyler             BelleS       1.0 L37   L7  W42  L19
   36 Jenkens, Stefone          Fairm        1.0 -B-  ---  ---  ---
   37 Nickel, Brian             North        1.0 W35   L4  L23  L25
   38 Riddle, Kevin             Fairm        1.0  L9  L34  W44  L17
   39 Urey, Dustin              Clear        1.0 L22  D27  L31  D28
   40 Prete, Nicholas           Fairm   193  0.5  L3  L14  L13  D42
   41 Andonovski, Zive          Straus       0.5 L21  D20  L15  ---
   42 Billman, Nicholas         Fairm        0.5  L1  L33  L35  D40
   43 Turner, Sean A            Sauder       0.5  L4  -H-  L20  L27
   44 Andonovski, Goce          Straus       0.0 L25  L30  L38  ---
   45 Kullman, Mikayla          Clear        0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   46 Whitt, Jacob              Fairm        0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
 
Elementary Open Tiebreak (Individual)
 
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Zhang, Taylor (46,Green)         nnnn   4.0    8.0    9.0   10.0   23.0
    2 Nelson, Benjamin (2,CCday)        657   4.0    6.5    7.0   10.0   21.5
    3 Walker, Benjamin F (44,Sauder)   nnnn   3.5    5.5    5.5    8.5   15.5
    4 D'Antonio, Nicholas (7,North)     428   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   26.5
    5 Steigerwald, Jonathan (4,CCday)   539   3.0    8.5   10.0    6.0   24.0
    6 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (34,Clear)  nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.5    9.0   23.0
    7 Harper, Graeham (3,CCday)         619   3.0    7.5    9.5    6.0   25.0
    8 VanBuskirk, William (9,LakeCC)    378   3.0    7.5    8.5    8.0   18.5
    9 Forchione, Chris (22,Clear)      nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.5    8.0   25.0
   10 Johnson, Sam (1,CCday)            698   3.0    7.0    7.5    9.0   22.0
   11 Stayer, Tyler (40,CCday)         nnnn   3.0    6.5    8.0    7.0   20.0
   12 Petricini, Robert (6,Green)       433   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   17.5
   13 Merritt, Zack (30,StPaul)        nnnn   2.5    7.0    8.0    5.0   16.0
   14 Hazen, Emily (11,Clear)           303   2.5    7.0    7.5    5.0   15.5
   15 Cramer, Corey (20,Clear)         nnnn   2.5    6.5    7.0    5.0   20.0
   16 Reichenbach, Heath (35,Sauder)   nnnn   2.0    6.0   11.0    5.0   28.0
   17 Griswold, Sean (5,Green)          491   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   24.0
   18 Trainor, Clayton (41,StPaul)     nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   23.5
   19 McCaughin, Robert (28,BelleS)    nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.0    7.0   25.0
   20 Bowersox, Stephen (17,Green)     nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.5    7.0   23.5
   21 Morris, Brandon (31,LakeCC)      nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   22.0
   22 Icen, Zachary (25,StPaul)        nnnn   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.5   19.5
   23 McCullough, Justin (10,Green)     363   2.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   17.0
   24 Saler, Ryan (39,StPaul)          nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   19.0
   25 Cobbs, Shonne (19,Fairm)         nnnn   2.0    2.5    5.0    4.0   13.0
   26 Brannan, Nicholas (18,Sauder)    nnnn   2.0    1.0    4.0    3.5    8.0
   27 McClellan, Paul (29,StPaul)      nnnn   1.5    6.0   10.0    5.0   23.0
   28 Riley, Kevin (37,StPaul)         nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    3.5   19.5
   29 Robinson, Kyce (38,Fairm)        nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.0    3.5   15.5
   30 Hudock, Alexander (24,LakeCC)    nnnn   1.5    4.5    6.5    4.5   18.5
   31 Morris, Kellis (32,Fairm)        nnnn   1.5    4.0    6.5    4.0   16.0
   32 Deems, Nathan (21,North)         nnnn   1.5    3.0    6.0    2.5   15.5
   33 Nickel, Brian (33,North)         nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   22.0
   34 Hazen, Nick (8,Clear)             396   1.0    4.5    8.5    3.0   22.5
   35 Urey, Dustin (43,Clear)          nnnn   1.0    4.5    6.5    2.0   17.5
   36 Andonovski, Goran (14,Straus)    nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   15.0
   37 Harvey, Tyler (23,BelleS)        nnnn   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   14.0
  &38 Riddle, Kevin (36,Fairm)         nnnn   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   14.0
   39 Jenkens, Stefone (26,Fairm)      nnnn   1.0    0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0
   40 Prete, Nicholas (12,Fairm)        193   0.5    5.5    9.0    0.5   19.0
   41 Andonovski, Zive (15,Straus)     nnnn   0.5    4.0    6.5    1.5   14.5
   42 Turner, Sean A (42,Sauder)       nnnn   0.5    3.5    6.5    1.0   15.5
   43 Billman, Nicholas (16,Fairm)     nnnn   0.5    2.5    6.5    0.5   15.5
   44 Andonovski, Goce (13,Straus)     nnnn   0.0    2.5    4.5    0.0   11.0
   45 Kullman, Mikayla (27,Clear)      nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &46 Whitt, Jacob (45,Fairm)          nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
 
Elementary League Team Standings (Team)
 
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     9.0   31.0   24.0   75.5   39.0
  2 Straus Strausser, unknown (3)                 7.0   26.0   17.0   65.5   27.0
  3 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    7.0   24.0   15.5   59.5   17.5
  4 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Unknown (3)         7.0   23.0   17.5   58.0   21.5
  5 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (3)    7.0   22.0   17.0   60.5   16.0
  6 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (3)     7.0   21.5   17.5   57.5   18.5
  7 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (3)    5.5   23.5   15.0   57.5   13.0
  8 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (3)    5.0   24.0   11.0   57.0   18.0
  9 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,  (3)    4.0   19.5    9.0   48.0    5.0
 10 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (3)    2.0   21.5    6.5   51.0    4.5

Elementary Open Team Standings (Team)
 
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (5)     7.0   17.0   16.0   45.5   26.0
  2 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (5)    7.0   16.0   16.0   40.5   28.0
  3 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (7)    6.0   18.0   17.0   48.0   22.0
  4 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Unknown (4)         5.5   16.5   13.5   43.5   19.0
  5 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (3)     5.0   17.5   14.0   40.5   16.0
  6 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (6)    4.5   17.5   11.0   39.5   16.5
  7 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (3)    4.5   17.0   11.5   42.0   17.0
  8 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (8)    3.5   12.0    7.5   28.5    8.5
  9 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,  (2)    3.0   15.5    9.0   39.0    7.0
 10 Straus Strausser, unknown (3)                 1.5   13.5    4.5   29.5    4.0
 
 
Elementary Team Winners:
1st-Canton Country Day
2nd-Greentown
3rd-Sauder
 
 
Novice K-2 Crosstable (Individual)
 
No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Andreini, Danny           Onaway       4.0  W4  W12   W2   W5
    2 Danner, Drake             CCday        3.0 W15   W7   L1   W9
    3 El-Badewi, Daria          Sauder       3.0 W10  W14   L5   W8
    4 Green, Alex               North        3.0  L1  W11  W18   W6
    5 Szendrey, Jacob           StPaul       3.0 W17  W18   W3   L1
    6 Palmer, Peter             CCday        2.5 W16   D8  W13   L4
    7 Sereno, Tanner            Sauder       2.5  D9   L2  W19  W12
    8 Stahl, Logan              Green        2.5 -B-   D6  W16   L3
    9 Hartley, Christian        Lohr         2.0  D7  D19  W14   L2
   10 Inzetta, Anthony          North        2.0  L3  L17  W15  W16
   11 Oaks, James               Clear        2.0 L12   L4  -B-  W18
   12 Palmer, Anastasia         CCday        2.0 W11   L1  W17   L7
   13 Reichenbach, Hunter       Sauder       2.0 D14  D15   L6  W17
   14 Barr, Brandon             Clear        1.5 D13   L3   L9  -B-
   15 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew     Clear        1.5  L2  D13  L10  W19
   16 Giavasis, Athena          Clear        1.0  L6  -B-   L8  L10
   17 Kling, Ben                Clear        1.0  L5  W10  L12  L13
   18 Pennza, Nickolas          LakeCC       1.0 W19   L5   L4  L11
   19 Ross, Rachael             Clear        0.5 L18   D9   L7  L15
   20 Hipp, Riordan             Clear        0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
   21 Su, Emily                 CCday        0.0 ---  ---  ---  ---
 
 
Novice K-2 Tiebreak (Individual)
 
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Andreini, Danny (1,Onaway)       nnnn   4.0    9.0   11.0   10.0   29.0
    2 Danner, Drake (3,CCday)          nnnn   3.0    8.5   10.0    8.0   23.0
    3 Szendrey, Jacob (21,StPaul)      nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.0    9.0   25.0
    4 Green, Alex (7,North)            nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.0    6.0   23.5
    5 El-Badewi, Daria (4,Sauder)      nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   20.5
    6 Palmer, Peter (14,CCday)         nnnn   2.5    7.0    7.5    7.5   19.0
    7 Sereno, Tanner (18,Sauder)       nnnn   2.5    7.0    7.5    5.0   21.0
    8 Stahl, Logan (19,Green)          nnnn   2.5    6.0    6.0    6.5   17.5
    9 Palmer, Anastasia (13,CCday)     nnnn   2.0    4.0    9.0    6.0   20.0
   10 Hartley, Christian (8,Lohr)      nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.5   16.5
   11 Oaks, James (12,Clear)           nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    2.0   16.0
   12 Reichenbach, Hunter (16,Sauder)  nnnn   2.0    2.5    6.0    4.5   15.0
   13 Inzetta, Anthony (10,North)      nnnn   2.0    2.5    6.0    3.0   15.5
   14 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew (5,Clear)  nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    2.5   17.0
   15 Barr, Brandon (2,Clear)          nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    2.0   18.0
   16 Kling, Ben (11,Clear)            nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   22.5
   17 Pennza, Nickolas (15,LakeCC)     nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   18.5
   18 Giavasis, Athena (6,Clear)       nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.5    2.0   17.0
   19 Ross, Rachael (17,Clear)         nnnn   0.5    4.5    7.0    1.5   17.0
   20 Hipp, Riordan (9,Clear)          nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &21 Su, Emily (20,CCday)             nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
 
Novice 3-5 Crosstable (Individual)
 
No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Teter, Michael            North        4.0 W27   W6  W10  W12
    2 Mascolino, Michael        North        3.5 W18  W21  D14   W9
    3 Floom, Aaron              LakeCC       3.0 L14  W26  W25  W16
    4 Pupo, Martino             Clear        3.0 W11   D9   D8  W24
    5 Rojek, A.J                Clear        3.0 L10  W17  W15  W13
    6 Stahl, Carly              Green        3.0 W15   L1  W18  W14
    7 Allison, Michael          North   118  2.5  D8  L12  W27  W25
    8 El-Badewi, Natashia       Sauder       2.5  D7  W28   D4  D10
    9 Hammontree, Jim           StPaul       2.5 W30   D4  W23   L2
   10 Miller, Roman             CCday        2.5  W5  W25   L1   D8
   11 Naugle, Matt              Green        2.5  L4  D27  W29  W23
   12 Thalluri, Sithara         Sauder       2.5 D28   W7  W21   L1
   13 Aldana, Gemma             CCday        2.0 W26  D14  D16   L5
   14 Barr, Kenny               Clear        2.0  W3  D13   D2   L6
   15 Cameron, Robby            Clear        2.0  L6  W22   L5  W26
   16 Hall, Britney             Clear        2.0 D23  W29  D13   L3
   17 Bodenschatz, Tyler        Green        1.5 L21   L5  D19  W29
   18 Diehl, Jonathan           Clear        1.5  L2  W30   L6  D21
   19 Fitch, Brian              Sauder       1.5 -F-  ---  D17  W30
   20 Fitch, Jordan             Sauder       1.5 -F-  ---  D22  W28
   21 Hart, Maria               Clear        1.5 W17   L2  L12  D18
   22 Jones, Luke               North        1.5 L25  L15  D20  W27
   23 Schlabach, Matt           Clear        1.5 D16  W24   L9  L11
   24 Wilson, Jake              North        1.5 D29  L23  W28   L4
   25 Diehl, Lizzie             Clear        1.0 W22  L10   L3   L7
   26 Monte, Mario              Clear        1.0 L13   L3  W30  L15
   27 Hall, Ashley              Clear        0.5  L1  D11   L7  L22
   28 Hipp, Linley              Clear        0.5 D12   L8  L24  L20
   29 Ravishankar, Kavya        Sauder       0.5 D24  L16  L11  L17
   30 Davis, Korey              North        0.0  L9  L18  L26  L19
 
Novice 3-5 Tiebreak (Individual)
 
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Teter, Michael (28,North)        nnnn   4.0    8.0    8.5   10.0   23.0
    2 Mascolino, Michael (19,North)    nnnn   3.5    6.0    7.5    9.0   22.0
    3 Stahl, Carly (27,Green)          nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.5    7.0   24.0
    4 Pupo, Martino (23,Clear)         nnnn   3.0    7.5    9.0    7.5   22.5
    5 Rojek, A.J (25,Clear)            nnnn   3.0    6.5    8.0    6.0   20.0
    6 Floom, Aaron (12,LakeCC)         nnnn   3.0    5.0    6.0    6.0   18.5
    7 Miller, Roman (20,CCday)         nnnn   2.5    9.5   10.5    7.5   26.5
    8 Thalluri, Sithara (29,Sauder)    nnnn   2.5    8.0    8.5    7.0   21.5
    9 El-Badewi, Natashia (9,Sauder)   nnnn   2.5    8.0    8.5    6.5   22.0
   10 Hammontree, Jim (15,StPaul)      nnnn   2.5    8.0    8.0    7.5   21.5
   11 Allison, Michael (1,North)        118   2.5    6.0    6.5    5.0   19.0
   12 Naugle, Matt (22,Green)          nnnn   2.5    5.0    5.5    4.5   16.0
   13 Barr, Kenny (3,Clear)            nnnn   2.0    6.0   11.5    6.5   28.5
   14 Cameron, Robby (5,Clear)         nnnn   2.0    4.5    8.5    4.0   17.0
   15 Aldana, Gemma (2,CCday)          nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.5   20.5
   16 Hall, Britney (14,Clear)         nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    6.0   19.5
   17 Schlabach, Matt (26,Clear)       nnnn   1.5    6.0    8.5    5.0   22.0
   18 Hart, Maria (16,Clear)           nnnn   1.5    5.5    9.0    4.5   21.5
   19 Diehl, Jonathan (7,Clear)        nnnn   1.5    4.5    8.0    3.5   20.5
   20 Bodenschatz, Tyler (4,Green)     nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    2.0   14.5
   21 Jones, Luke (18,North)           nnnn   1.5    3.5    6.0    2.0   11.5
   22 Wilson, Jake (30,North)          nnnn   1.5    2.5    5.5    4.0   16.5
   23 Fitch, Jordan (11,Sauder)        nnnn   1.5    0.5    2.0    2.0    4.0
   24 Fitch, Brian (10,Sauder)         nnnn   1.5    0.0    1.5    2.0    2.0
   25 Diehl, Lizzie (8,Clear)          nnnn   1.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   20.5
   26 Monte, Mario (21,Clear)          nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   16.5
   27 Hall, Ashley (13,Clear)          nnnn   0.5    6.5   10.5    1.5   21.5
   28 Hipp, Linley (17,Clear)          nnnn   0.5    6.5    9.0    2.0   19.5
   29 Ravishankar, Kavya (24,Sauder)   nnnn   0.5    5.0    7.5    2.0   16.5
   30 Davis, Korey (6,North)           nnnn   0.0    5.0    7.5    0.0   15.0