Results for the CSCL Tournament

played at McKinley High School

on 1-20-2007

 

USCF Crosstables: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200701200241-13606000

 

 K12 Championship Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Rondinella, Chris         StThom 1429  4.0 W18  W19  W21   W3
    2 Dunlap, Sean              JackHS 1278  3.5  W9  W10   D4  W14
    3 Crawford, Jonathan        Firest 1654  3.0 W17   W6   W5   L1
    4 Wasdahl, Alex             CCday  1581  3.0 W30  W16   D2  D10
    5 Firestone, Nathan         Glenoa 1422  3.0 W31   W8   L3  W19
    6 Jin, Jonas                JackMS 1388  3.0 W28   L3  W24  W21
    7 Povitsky, Daniel                 1200  3.0 L10  W25  W35  W26
    8 Mayer, Christopher        Hoover 1134  3.0 W39   L5  W38  W23
    9 Cramer, Sean M            Hoover 1102  3.0  L2  W38  W36  W25
   10 Cai, Peter                       1620  2.5  W7   L2  W20   D4
   11 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         Hoover 1272  2.5 L19  W23  W22  D12
   12 Prosise, Eric S           JackHS 1055  2.5 L13  W34  W16  D11
   13 Mayer, James              Hoover 1003  2.5 W12  L18  D28  W29
   14 Steigerwald, Jonathan     CCday   981  2.5 W22  D31  W15   L2
   15 Jones, Daniel                          2.5 W33  D29  L14  W28
   16 Lesnak, Matthew D         Hoover 1286  2.0 W29   L4  L12  W33
   17 Johnson, Sam              CCday  1266  2.0  L3  W24  L23  W34
   18 Finley, Ryan              CCday  1182  2.0  L1  W13  L26  W35
   19 Prosise, Ryan             JackMS 1097  2.0 W11   L1  W37   L5
   20 Hazen, Nick               NCanto 1094  2.0 L35  W33  L10  W37
   21 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi       Hoover 1070  2.0 W34  W39   L1   L6
   22 Liew, Allen               WoostM 1046  2.0 L14  W27  L11  W36
   23 Peterson, Kyle T          StPaul 1030  2.0 W27  L11  W17   L8
   24 Malloy, Alex              Hoover 1024  2.0 W36  L17   L6  W38
   25 Shafran, Benjamin                1023  2.0 W37   L7  W30   L9
   26 Sousaris, Nick            Hoover  939  2.0 W32  L28  W18   L7
   27 Martin, Drew              JackHS  936  2.0 L23  L22  -B-  W30
   28 Bortmas, Dominique        WestBr 1135  1.5  L6  W26  D13  L15
   29 Phipps, Josh              WoostH 1127  1.5 L16  D15  W31  L13
   30 Gaines, Josh              WestBr 1185  1.0  L4  W35  L25  L27
   31 Malloy, John W            Hoover 1144  1.0  L5  D14  L29  D39
   32 Hobart, Luke                     1035  1.0 L26  L36  L34  -B-
   33 Ferguson, P. Mike         WoostH 1021  1.0 L15  L20  W39  L16
   34 Griswold, Kyle G          NCanto 1017  1.0 L21  L12  W32  L17
   35 Banasek, Jacob            BlackR 1013  1.0 W20  L30   L7  L18
   36 Stayer, Tyler             CCday   928  1.0 L24  W32   L9  L22
   37 Subotic, Petar            WoostH  875  1.0 L25  -B-  L19  L20
   38 Gao, William M                    759  1.0 -B-   L9   L8  L24
   39 Dunlap, Matthew           JackMS 1295  0.5  L8  L21  L33  D31


K12 Championship Tiebreak

Place            Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Rondinella, Chris (4)                1429   4.0    7.0    9.0   10.0   26.0
    2 Dunlap, Sean (9)                     1278   3.5    8.5   11.0    9.0   28.5
    3 Crawford, Jonathan (1)               1654   3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   29.0
    4 Wasdahl, Alex (3)                    1581   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.5   23.5
    5 Firestone, Nathan (5)                1422   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   24.0
    6 Jin, Jonas (6)                       1388   3.0    7.0    8.5    7.0   25.0
    7 Povitsky, Daniel (12)                1200   3.0    6.5    7.5    6.0   22.5
    8 Cramer, Sean M (19)                  1102   3.0    6.5    7.0    6.0   21.0
    9 Mayer, Christopher (17)              1134   3.0    5.5    6.0    7.0   17.5
   10 Cai, Peter (2)                       1620   2.5    9.5   11.5    6.5   27.5
   11 Steigerwald, Jonathan (33)            981   2.5    8.0    9.0    7.5   21.5
   12 Prosise, Eric S (23)                 1055   2.5    7.0    8.0    5.5   18.5
   13 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (10)               1272   2.5    6.5    8.5    5.5   21.5
   14 Mayer, James (32)                    1003   2.5    6.0    7.5    6.0   17.0
   15 Jones, Daniel (39)                    unr   2.5    5.5    6.5    6.5   17.0
   16 Prosise, Ryan (20)                   1097   2.0    5.5   10.0    6.0   25.5
   17 Finley, Ryan (14)                    1182   2.0    4.5    9.5    4.0   26.0
   18 Peterson, Kyle T (26)                1030   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   18.5
   19 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (22)             1070   2.0    4.0    8.5    7.0   19.5
   20 Lesnak, Matthew D (8)                1286   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   19.5
   21 Johnson, Sam (11)                    1266   2.0    4.0    8.0    4.0   22.0
   22 Shafran, Benjamin (28)               1023   2.0    4.0    7.5    6.0   17.0
   23 Liew, Allen (24)                     1046   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   18.0
   24 Sousaris, Nick (34)                   939   2.0    3.5    7.0    6.0   14.0
   25 Malloy, Alex (27)                    1024   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   17.0
   26 Martin, Drew (35)                     936   2.0    3.0    5.0    2.0   13.0
   27 Hazen, Nick (21)                     1094   2.0    2.0    5.0    4.0   14.5
   28 Bortmas, Dominique (16)              1135   1.5    7.0   10.0    4.0   25.5
   29 Phipps, Josh (18)                    1127   1.5    5.5    8.0    3.5   19.5
   30 Banasek, Jacob (31)                  1013   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   17.0
   31 Gao, William M (38)                   759   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   18.0
   32 Gaines, Josh (13)                    1185   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   20.5
   33 Stayer, Tyler (36)                    928   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   15.0
   34 Malloy, John W (15)                  1144   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   19.5
   35 Griswold, Kyle G (30)                1017   1.0    4.5    7.0    2.0   16.5
   36 Ferguson, P. Mike (29)               1021   1.0    4.5    7.0    2.0   16.0
   37 Subotic, Petar (37)                   875   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   16.0
   38 Hobart, Luke (25)                    1035   1.0    2.0    4.0    0.0   11.0
   39 Dunlap, Matthew (7)                  1295   0.5    4.0    7.0    0.5   18.0



K12 Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (9)    8.5   21.5   18.5   60.0   23.5
  2 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (3)    8.0   24.0   16.5   60.0   29.5
  3 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (5)     7.5   27.5   20.0   71.0   29.0
  4 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (3)    5.5   25.5   13.5   68.5   18.0
  5 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (3)    3.5   21.0    7.5   51.5    5.5
  6 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (2)    3.0   12.0    6.0   31.0    4.0
  7 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (2)           2.5   17.5    7.0   46.0    8.5

 

6-12 U-1000 Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Rojas, Nathan             Hoover  976  4.0  W5  W20   W7   W3
    2 Shearer, Paul D.          LakeCC  928  4.0 W16   W9  W10  W11

    3 Wesemann, Christoph       EastCH 1293  3.0  W4   W6  W13   L1
    4 Zhang, Taylor             NCanto  894  3.0  L3  W22  W23  W10
    5 Gregg, Andrew             JackHS  859  3.0  L1  W19  W12   W9
    6 Lohnes, Drake             WstBrM  842  3.0 W11   L3  W20  W14
    7 Olander, Paul             Glenoa  773  3.0 -X-  W24   L1  W13
    8 Berry, Allison            CHCS    536  3.0 L14  W26  W19  W26
    9 Ball, Robert              WstBrM  996  2.0 W26   L2  W21   L5
   10 Burkhardt, David          StPetr  993  2.0 W15  W17   L2   L4
   11 Hazen, Emily              NCanto  969  2.0  L6  W16  W15   L2
   12 McDougald, Steven         CVCA    969  2.0 L21  W14   L5  W22
   13 Fitch, Brian              JackMS  932  2.0 W22  W18   L3   L7
   14 Stone, Shawn P            NCanto  896  2.0  W8  L12  W17   L6
   15 McKay, Mike               Hartfo  884  2.0 L10  W21  L11  W23
   16 Rondinella, Catherine     StPetr  854  2.0  L2  L11  W26  W21
   17 Lee, Tyler                Lehman  808  2.0 W24  L10  L14  W20
   18 Saler, Ryan               NCanto  837  1.5 W19  L13  -H-  ---
   19 Lautzenheiser, Tyler      Glenoa  960  1.0 L18   L5   L8  W24
   20 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail      NCanto  925  1.0 W23   L1   L6  L17
   21 Hockman, Katie            NCanto  840  1.0 W12  L15   L9  L16
   22 Harper, Graeham           CCday   805  1.0 L13   L4  -B-  L12
   23 Chung, Josh               CHCS    804  1.0 L20  W24   L4  L15
   24 Burrier, Stephen          NCanto  951  0.0 L17  L23   L7  L19
   25 Mellion, Ryan             JackHS  920  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   26 Morse, Tim                LakeHS  887  0.0  L9   L8  L16   L8
 

6-12 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place            Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Rojas, Nathan (4)                    976   4.0    8.5    9.5   10.0   26.0
    2 Shearer, Paul D. (11)                928   4.0    6.0    8.0   10.0   21.0

    3 Wesemann, Christoph (1)             1293   3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   30.0
    4 Gregg, Andrew (19)                   859   3.0    8.0    9.0    6.0   21.0
    5 Lohnes, Drake (21)                   842   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   24.0
    6 Zhang, Taylor (16)                   894   3.0    6.0    6.5    6.0   20.0
    7 Olander, Paul (27)                   773   3.0    6.0    6.0    7.0   17.0
    8 Berry, Allison (28)                  536   3.0    3.0    3.0    6.0    7.0
    9 Burkhardt, David (3)                 993   2.0    5.0   11.0    7.0   25.0
   10 Hazen, Emily (6)                     969   2.0    5.0   11.0    5.0   24.0
   11 Stone, Shawn P (15)                  896   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   22.0
   12 Fitch, Brian (10)                    932   2.0    4.5    8.0    7.0   21.5
   13 Ball, Robert (2)                     996   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   20.0
   14 Rondinella, Catherine (20)           854   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   19.0
   15 McDougald, Steven (7)                969   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   17.0
   16 McKay, Mike (18)                     884   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   19.0
   17 Lee, Tyler (24)                      808   2.0    3.0    5.0    5.0   17.0
   18 Saler, Ryan (23)                     837   1.5    1.0    3.0    4.5    8.0
   19 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (12)            925   1.0    6.0   10.0    4.0   25.0
   20 Hockman, Katie (22)                  840   1.0    6.0    8.0    4.0   17.0
   21 Lautzenheiser, Tyler (8)             960   1.0    5.0    8.0    1.0   16.5
   22 Harper, Graeham (25)                 805   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   17.0
   23 Chung, Josh (26)                     804   1.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   14.0
   24 Morse, Tim (17)                      887   0.0    7.0   10.0    0.0   21.0
   25 Burrier, Stephen (9)                 951   0.0    4.0    6.5    0.0   16.0
   26 Mellion, Ryan (13)                   920   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0


6-12 U-1000 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (7)    7.0   27.5   17.0   66.0   25.0
  2 WstBrM West Branch Middle School, Belo (2)    5.0   16.0   13.0   44.0   12.0
  3 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       4.0   18.0   10.0   44.0   10.0
  4 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (2)    4.0   14.0    8.0   33.5    4.0
  5 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (2)    4.0    9.0    9.0   21.0    2.0
  6 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (2)    3.0    9.0    6.0   21.0   10.0


9-12 U-750 Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Douglas, Dillon           SandyV  592  4.0 W23   W7   W6   W3
    2 Gardner, Jacob            McKinl  738  3.5 W17  W16  D10   W9
    3 Janson, Alec              JackHS  674  3.0 W29  W22   W8   L1
    4 Stoner, Kevin             Hoover  608  3.0 L22  W29  W26  W10
    5 Kitzmiller, Chad          WestBr  568  3.0  L9  W17  W23  W12
    6 Deliz, Christopher        JackHS  474  3.0 W20  W12   L1  W19
    7 Dupler, Damon             McKinl  413  3.0 -X-   L1  W13  W14
    8 Cain, Jeremy              SandyV  199  3.0 W14  W19   L3  W15
    9 DeMarco, Thomas           Glenoa  100  3.0  W5  W15  W11   L2
   10 Kuhaneck, Chris           WestBr  582  2.5 W24  W18   D2   L4
   11 Bryan, Alex               JackHS  388  2.5 D19  -X-   L9  W20
   12 Carroll, Robert           SandyV  729  2.0 W21   L6  W16   L5
   13 McLaughlin, Kevin         JackHS  649  2.0 L18  W25   L7  W22
   14 Scott, Laura M.           WstBrM  606  2.0  L8  W24  W18   L7
   15 McLaughlin, Sean          JackHS  589  2.0 W26   L9  W22   L8
   16 Presley, Conner           WestBr  499  2.0 W25   L2  L12  W23
   17 Adams, Stefan             EastCH  462  2.0  L2   L5  W25  W26
   18 Postlewait, Brian         Hoover  326  2.0 W13  L10  L14  W21
   19 Buckohr, Patrick          Glenoa  683  1.5 D11   L8  -X-   L6
   20 Phillips, Kathy           WestBr  742  1.0  L6  L23  W29  L11
   21 Brown, James Tharon       Glenoa  605  1.0 L12  L26  W24  L18
   22 Hill, Jacob               Glenoa  302  1.0  W4   L3  L15  L13
   23 Guthrie, Tyler            LakeHS  249  1.0  L1  W20   L5  L16
   24 Gombert, Jimmy            LakeHS  100  1.0 L10  L14  L21  -B-
   25 Rhodes, Greg              LakeHS  100  1.0 L16  L13  L17  W29
   26 Gaines, Lukas             WestBr       1.0 L15  W21   L4  L17
   27 Goodwin, Andrew           Glenoa       0.5 -H-  -F-  -F-  ---
   28 Short, Michael            JackHS  721  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   29 Vermillion, Cody          Glenoa  390  0.0  L3   L4  L20  L25


9-12 U-750 Tiebreak

Place             Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Douglas, Dillon (11)                  592   4.0    8.5    9.5   10.0   26.0
    2 Gardner, Jacob (2)                    738   3.5    7.5    9.5    9.0   25.0
    3 DeMarco, Thomas (27)                  100   3.0    8.5   10.5    9.0   26.0
    4 Janson, Alec (6)                      674   3.0    8.0    8.0    9.0   22.0
    5 Dupler, Damon (19)                    413   3.0    8.0    8.0    6.0   19.0
    6 Cain, Jeremy (26)                     199   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   23.0
    7 Deliz, Christopher (16)               474   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   21.0
    8 Kitzmiller, Chad (14)                 568   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   21.0
    9 Stoner, Kevin (8)                     608   3.0    4.5    4.5    6.0   15.0
   10 Kuhaneck, Chris (13)                  582   2.5    8.5    9.0    8.0   20.0
   11 Bryan, Alex (21)                      388   2.5    5.0    5.0    5.0   14.0
   12 Carroll, Robert (3)                   729   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   21.0
   13 Scott, Laura M. (9)                   606   2.0    4.5    8.0    5.0   19.0
   14 Adams, Stefan (17)                    462   2.0    4.0    8.5    3.0   19.0
   15 McLaughlin, Sean (12)                 589   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   24.0
   16 Postlewait, Brian (22)                326   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   19.0
   17 Presley, Conner (15)                  499   2.0    3.0    7.5    5.0   19.0
   18 McLaughlin, Kevin (7)                 649   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   16.0
   19 Buckohr, Patrick (5)                  683   1.5    5.0    8.0    3.0   21.0
   20 Hill, Jacob (24)                      302   1.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   25.0
   21 Guthrie, Tyler (25)                   249   1.0    6.0   10.0    3.0   23.0
   22 Gaines, Lukas (30)                    unr   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   17.0
   23 Rhodes, Greg (29)                     100   1.0    4.0    6.0    1.0   12.0
   24 Brown, James Tharon (10)              605   1.0    3.5    5.5    2.0   14.0
   25 Phillips, Kathy (1)                   742   1.0    3.0    6.0    2.0   16.0
   26 Gombert, Jimmy (28)                   100   1.0    3.0    5.5    0.0   15.0
   27 Goodwin, Andrew (31)                  unr   0.5    0.0    0.0    1.5    0.0
   28 Vermillion, Cody (20)                 390   0.0    5.0    8.0    0.0   18.0
   29 Short, Michael (4)                    721   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0


9-12 U-750 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (3)    9.0   26.5   24.0   70.0   35.0
  2 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (6)    8.5   21.0   22.0   57.0   19.0
  3 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (5)           7.5   24.5   19.0   60.0   22.5
  4 McKinl McKinley High School, Canton, O (2)    6.5   17.5   15.0   44.0   24.5
  5 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (6)    5.5   28.5   16.0   72.0   22.0
  6 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (2)    5.0   12.0   11.0   34.0   13.0
  7 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (3)    3.0   21.5    4.0   50.0    2.0



6-8 U-750 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Fitch, Jordan             JackMS  690  4.0 W36  W25  W21  W15
    2 Brittingham, Ryan         JackMS  682  4.0 W11  W18  W30  W16

    3 Mayfield, Zachery         WstBrM  688  3.5 W24  D16  W17   W8
    4 James, Jon                WstBrM  726  3.0  W9   L6  W38  W23
    5 Liebau, Brandon           JackMS  698  3.0 W10   W7   L8  W24
    6 Nutt, Tim                 LakeMS  681  3.0 W41   W4  L15  W25
    7 Hammontree, Jim           StPaul  661  3.0 W12   L5  W33  W30
    8 Archual, Samantha         Crensh  625  3.0 W26  W20   W5   L3
    9 Bowersox, Stephen         NCanto  617  3.0  L4  W27  W41  W32
   10 Barr, Kenny               NCanto  607  3.0  L5  W33  W34  W18
   11 Elliott, Lucas            CanMon  490  3.0  L2  W42  W43  W19
   12 Carpinelli, Nicholas      StPetr  440  3.0  L7  W14  W48  W22
   13 Sharp, Conner             WstBrM  337  3.0 W47  W40  L16  W21
   14 Bird, Jacob               EastC   139  3.0 W31  L12  W27  W36
   15 Schwingle, James          WstBrM       3.0 W35  W26   W6   L1
   16 Woods, Zachary            NCanto  703  2.5 W29   D3  W13   L2
   17 Purvis, Keegan            WoostM  281  2.5 W48  D36   L3  W38
   18 Buckohr, Joseph           GlnwdM  714  2.0 W39   L2  W28  L10
   19 White, Joshua             LakeMS  696  2.0 W23  L21  W29  L11
   20 Hamilton, Curtis          Hartfo  693  2.0 W40   L8  L32  W41
   21 Harvey, Nicholas          Crensh  671  2.0 W37  W19   L1  L13
   22 Icen, Zachary             StPaul  671  2.0 L25  W28  W31  L12
   23 Lowers, Alex              JackMS  558  2.0 L19  W32  W42   L4
   24 Johnson, Christopher      Hartfo  511  2.0  L3  W34  W35   L5
   25 McCaughin, Robert         Crensh  455  2.0 W22   L1  W44   L6
   26 McDougald, David                  435  2.0  L8  L15  W52  W42
   27 Prete, Nicholas           Crensh  425  2.0 W44   L9  L14  W45
   28 Krew, Andy                JackMS  415  2.0 W43  L22  L18  W47
   29 Lawrence, Hunter          CanMon  411  2.0 L16  W45  L19  W43
   30 Dutcher, Rob              WstBrM  392  2.0 W45  W39   L2   L7
   31 Scaglione, Anthony        NCanto  376  2.0 L14  W46  L22  W44
   32 Kittle, Brandi            Crensh  367  2.0 W51  L23  W20   L9
   33 Moriguchi, Luciano        JackMS  343  2.0 W46  L10   L7  W48
   34 Janson, Steven            JackMS  289  2.0 W49  L24  L10  W39
   35 Wise, Josh                LakeMS  209  2.0 L15  W49  L24  W40
   36 Hipp, Linley              NCanto  516  1.5  L1  D17  W37  L14
   37 Vukovich, Mackenzie       NCanto  478  1.5 L21  D38  L36  W51
   38 Broomfield, Cody          Crensh  100  1.5 -X-  D37   L4  L17
   39 Amireh, DJ                NCanto  610  1.0 L18  L30  W46  L34
   40 Campbell, Ben             JackMS  536  1.0 L20  L13  W49  L35
   41 Myers, Bradley            JackMS  312  1.0  L6  W51   L9  L20
   42 Harvey, Tyler             Crensh  207  1.0 W52  L11  L23  L26
   43 Riley, Kevin              StPaul  193  1.0 L28  W47  L11  L29
   44 Lawrence, Sarah           StPetr  145  1.0 L27  W52  L25  L31
   45 Baker, Kyle               JackMS  139  1.0 L30  L29  W51  L27
   46 George, Victor            Crensh  105  1.0 L33  L31  L39  W52
   47 Harter, Kurtis            Crensh  103  1.0 L13  L43  -B-  L28
   48 Eschenbrenner, Zac        North   100  1.0 L17  -B-  L12  L33
   49 McCockran, Rudy           Crensh  100  1.0 L34  L35  L40  -B-
   50 Meely, Robert             Hartfo  316  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   51 Morse, Chris              LakeMS  110  0.0 L32  L41  L45  L37
   52 Hart, Brian               Fairm        0.0 L42  L44  L26  L46



6-8 U-750 Tiebreak

Place             Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Brittingham, Ryan (9)                 682   4.0    7.5    9.5   10.0   26.5
    2 Fitch, Jordan (7)                     690   4.0    7.0    8.5   10.0   25.5

    3 Mayfield, Zachery (8)                 688   3.5    8.0   10.0    8.5   28.0
    4 Schwingle, James (58)                 unr   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   25.0
    5 Liebau, Brandon (4)                   698   3.0    9.0   11.0    8.0   27.0
    6 Archual, Samantha (15)                625   3.0    8.5   10.5    9.0   24.5
    7 Hammontree, Jim (13)                  661   3.0    8.0   10.0    7.0   26.0
    8 Nutt, Tim (10)                        681   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   25.0
    9 James, Jon (1)                        726   3.0    8.0    9.0    7.0   23.5
   10 Carpinelli, Nicholas (28)             440   3.0    8.0    8.5    6.0   21.0
   11 Barr, Kenny (18)                      607   3.0    7.0    9.0    6.0   24.0
   12 Bird, Jacob (49)                      139   3.0    7.0    8.5    7.0   18.5
   13 Elliott, Lucas (24)                   490   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   23.0
   14 Bowersox, Stephen (16)                617   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   21.0
   15 Sharp, Conner (38)                    337   3.0    5.5    6.0    8.0   17.5
   16 Woods, Zachary (3)                    703   2.5   10.5   12.5    7.5   30.5
   17 Purvis, Keegan (42)                   281   2.5    6.0    6.5    6.5   18.5
   18 Harvey, Nicholas (11)                 671   2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   26.5
   19 Johnson, Christopher (23)             511   2.0    5.0   10.5    5.0   25.5
   20 McCaughin, Robert (27)                455   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   26.0
   21 Buckohr, Joseph (2)                   714   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   23.0
   22 Dutcher, Rob (34)                     392   2.0    4.0    9.0    7.0   21.0
   23 White, Joshua (5)                     696   2.0    4.0    9.0    6.0   22.0
   24 Icen, Zachary (12)                    671   2.0    4.0    9.0    5.0   21.0
   25 Lowers, Alex (20)                     558   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   23.0
   26 Prete, Nicholas (30)                  425   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   18.0
   27 Moriguchi, Luciano (37)               343   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   16.0
   28 Kittle, Brandi (36)                   367   2.0    4.0    7.0    6.0   16.0
   29 McDougald, David (29)                 435   2.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   22.0
   30 Hamilton, Curtis (6)                  693   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   20.0
   31 Scaglione, Anthony (35)               376   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   16.0
   32 Janson, Steven (41)                   289   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   13.0
   33 Lawrence, Hunter (32)                 411   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   18.5
   34 Wise, Josh (43)                       209   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   16.0
   35 Krew, Andy (31)                       415   2.0    3.0    5.5    5.0   15.0
   36 Hipp, Linley (22)                     516   1.5    7.0   11.0    3.5   26.0
   37 Broomfield, Cody (53)                 100   1.5    4.0    7.0    4.5   16.0
   38 Vukovich, Mackenzie (26)              478   1.5    2.5    4.5    2.5   15.0
   39 Myers, Bradley (40)                   312   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   19.0
   40 Amireh, DJ (17)                       610   1.0    5.0    7.0    2.0   19.0
   41 Riley, Kevin (45)                     193   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   16.0
   42 Eschenbrenner, Zac (54)               100   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   17.5
   43 Campbell, Ben (21)                    536   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   17.0
   44 Harvey, Tyler (44)                    207   1.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   14.0
   45 Lawrence, Sarah (47)                  145   1.0    4.0    6.0    3.0   15.0
   46 Baker, Kyle (48)                      139   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   16.0
   47 Harter, Kurtis (52)                   103   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.0   16.0
   48 George, Victor (51)                   105   1.0    3.0    5.0    1.0   11.0
   49 McCockran, Rudy (56)                  100   1.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   11.0
   50 Morse, Chris (50)                     110   0.0    3.5    5.5    0.0   13.5
   51 Hart, Brian (57)                      unr   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   11.0
   52 Meely, Robert (39)                    316   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



6-8 U-750 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (10)  11.0   29.0   28.0   79.0   52.0
  2 WstBrM West Branch Middle School, Belo (5)    9.5   30.0   24.5   76.5   43.5
  3 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (7)    8.5   29.5   19.5   75.5   35.5
  4 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (10)   7.0   31.0   22.0   77.0   27.0
  5 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (4)    7.0   24.5   18.0   63.0   23.0
  6 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    6.0   26.5   15.0   63.0   23.0
  7 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      5.0   14.5   10.0   41.5   12.0
  8 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (3)    4.0   17.5   10.0   45.5   12.0
  9 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       4.0   14.5    9.0   36.0   11.0

 

K-5 U-1000 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Cai, Tyler                        980  4.0 W20   W7   W5   W2
    2 Tsai, Ryan                LakeCa  957  3.0  W8  W19   W6   L1
    3 Sereno, Tanner            Sauder  875  3.0 W11   L5  W17  W12
    4 Bills, Devon              CHCS    804  3.0 D17  W18  W15   D6
    5 Mueller, Michael          LakeCa  687  3.0 W18   W3   L1  W14
    6 Du, Kevin                         899  2.5 W16  W14   L2   D4
    7 Patuwo, David                     774  2.5 W13   L1   D8  W15
    8 Griswold, Sean            Green   748  2.5  L2  W22   D7  W16
    9 Kerr, Jeff                North   777  2.0 W12  L15  L14  W17
   10 Marchand, Ben             LakeCa  762  2.0 L15  L12  W22  W18
   11 Moeglin, Joseph           StPetr  700  2.0  L3  L17  W20  W19
   12 Benzing, Laura                    685  2.0  L9  W10  W19   L3
   13 Chung, Daniel             CHCS    678  2.0  L7  W20  L16  W21
   14 Kolat, Zachary            CHCS    665  2.0 W21   L6   W9   L5
   15 Hobart, Caleb                     617  2.0 W10   W9   L4   L7
   16 Machamer, Matthew         Clear   740  1.5  L6  D21  W13   L8
   17 Langer, Christine         StPaul  615  1.5  D4  W11   L3   L9
   18 O'Brien, Casey            Clear   778  1.0  L5   L4  W21  L10
   19 Cash, Trent               Green   767  1.0 W22   L2  L12  L11
   20 Ai, Alan                  Sauder  748  1.0  L1  L13  L11  W22
   21 Woods, Ben                North   772  0.5 L14  D16  L18  L13
   22 Ruflin, Isaac             LakeCC  650  0.0 L19   L8  L10  L20




K-5 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place              Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Cai, Tyler (1)                         980   4.0    8.5    9.5   10.0   24.0
    2 Tsai, Ryan (2)                         957   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   26.5
    3 Mueller, Michael (17)                  687   3.0    9.0   10.0    8.0   25.0
    4 Sereno, Tanner (4)                     875   3.0    7.0    8.5    7.0   21.0
    5 Bills, Devon (5)                       804   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.5   21.5
    6 Patuwo, David (8)                      774   2.5    8.5   10.5    6.0   26.0
    7 Du, Kevin (3)                          899   2.5    8.0    9.5    7.5   26.0
    8 Griswold, Sean (13)                    748   2.5    7.0    7.0    5.0   18.5
    9 Hobart, Caleb (22)                     617   2.0    4.5    9.5    7.0   21.5
   10 Kolat, Zachary (20)                    665   2.0    4.5    8.0    6.0   22.0
   11 Benzing, Laura (18)                    685   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   19.0
   12 Kerr, Jeff (7)                         777   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   23.0
   13 Marchand, Ben (11)                     762   2.0    3.0    5.0    3.0   14.0
   14 Moeglin, Joseph (15)                   700   2.0    2.5    6.5    3.0   17.0
   15 Chung, Daniel (19)                     678   2.0    2.5    5.5    4.0   12.0
   16 Langer, Christine (23)                 615   1.5    7.0   10.0    5.0   22.5
   17 Machamer, Matthew (14)                 740   1.5    5.0    7.5    3.5   18.0
   18 O'Brien, Casey (6)                     778   1.0    5.5    8.5    2.0   20.0
   19 Ai, Alan (12)                          748   1.0    4.0    8.0    1.0   17.0
   20 Cash, Trent (10)                       767   1.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   17.0
   21 Woods, Ben (9)                         772   0.5    4.5    6.5    1.5   15.5
   22 Ruflin, Isaac (21)                     650   0.0    4.0    6.5    0.0   13.0




K-5 U-1000 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (3)    8.0   25.0   20.0   65.5   26.0
  2 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (3)    7.0   20.5   17.5   55.5   18.0
  3 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (2)    4.0   16.5    8.0   38.0   11.0
  4 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (2)    3.5   14.0    9.0   35.5    5.5
  5 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (2)    2.5   16.0    5.5   38.0    5.5
  6 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (2)    2.5   14.0    6.5   38.5    8.5

 

K-5 U-600 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Coventry, Derek           LakeCa  538  4.0 W10  W21   W8   W7
    2 Webb, Nathan              Sauder  464  4.0 W26   W4  W16   W6

    3 Machamer, Christop        Clear   520  3.5 D29  W38  W28  W16
    4 Danner, Drake             CCday   582  3.0 W33   L2  W29  W19
    5 Shearer, Stephen          LakeCC  473  3.0 L25  W41  W24  W20
    6 Howard, Kaitlin           Clear   467  3.0 W31  W27  W11   L2
    7 Burrier, Matthew          North   465  3.0 W30  W13  W20   L1
    8 Sutter, Noah              LakeCC  458  3.0 W35  W14   L1  W23
    9 Baker, Ian                North   438  3.0 L13  W34  W37  W27
   10 Elkins, Joel              Green   395  3.0  L1  W35  W14  W17
   11 Stauffer, Nat             LakeCC  333  3.0 W18  W17   L6  -X-
   12 Wartluft, Darren          Clear   496  2.5 D38  L29  W31  W28
   13 Slabaugh, Caleb           LakeCC  308  2.5  W9   L7  D21  W29
   14 Hughes, Jaret             CCday   563  2.0 W22   L8  L10  W35
   15 Barr, Brandon             Clear   532  2.0 W23  D28  -H-  -F-
   16 Gillespie, Joshua         North   491  2.0 W34  W25   L2   L3
   17 Ecenbarger, Grace         Clear   489  2.0 W39  L11  W22  L10
   18 McClellan, Paul           StPaul  456  2.0 L11  D31  W38  D21
   19 Szilagyi, Joshua          LakeCC  409  2.0 L27  W30  W25   L4
   20 Tarantino, Marco          CCday   409  2.0 W37  W32   L7   L5
   21 Incorvati, Anthony        CCday   403  2.0 -X-   L1  D13  D18
   22 Fabian, Mitchell          North   396  2.0 L14  W26  L17  W36
   23 Garfield, Mitchell        Green   385  2.0 L15  W36  W32   L8
   24 Zaynor, Maria             CHCS    364  2.0 -H-  -H-   L5  W37
   25 Ott, Timothy              Clear   360  2.0  W5  L16  L19  W32
   26 Steigerwald, Matthew      CCday   346  2.0  L2  L22  W41  W33
   27 Molnar, Andrew            StPetr  309  2.0 W19   L6  W33   L9
   28 Carr, Tim                 LakeCC  411  1.5 W36  D15   L3  L12
   29 Vukovich, Preston         North   378  1.5  D3  W12   L4  L13
   30 Cammel, Nick              Clear   353  1.5  L7  L19  D39  W38
   31 Kisha, Drake              Green   346  1.5  L6  D18  L12  W39
   32 Woods, Joshua             North   500  1.0 W41  L20  L23  L25
   33 Hipp, Riordan             Clear   399  1.0  L4  W39  L27  L26
   34 Grammenidis, Evan         Clear   374  1.0 L16   L9  L35  W41
   35 Plaster, Ethan            North   339  1.0  L8  L10  W34  L14
   36 Christ, Benjamin          Clear   334  1.0 L28  L23  -B-  L22
   37 Mackert, Preston          LakeCC  308  1.0 L20  -B-   L9  L24
   38 Mackert, Spencer          LakeCC  358  0.5 D12   L3  L18  L30
   39 Saler, Audrey             StPaul  353  0.5 L17  L33  D30  L31
   40 Moore, Fred               StPetr  548  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   41 Lowry, Oscar              Clear   377  0.0 L32   L5  L26  L34



K-5 U-600 Tiebreak

Place             Name                     Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Coventry, Derek (4)                  538   4.0    9.0   10.5   10.0   27.5
    2 Webb, Nathan (14)                    464   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   26.0

    3 Machamer, Christop (6)               520   3.5    5.0    5.5    8.0   19.5
    4 Howard, Kaitlin (12)                 467   3.0    8.5   10.0    9.0   25.5
    5 Burrier, Matthew (13)                465   3.0    8.5   10.0    9.0   25.0
    6 Sutter, Noah (15)                    458   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   22.0
    7 Elkins, Joel (24)                    395   3.0    8.0    9.0    6.0   23.0
    8 Danner, Drake (1)                    582   3.0    7.5    8.5    7.0   23.0
    9 Stauffer, Nat (38)                   333   3.0    7.0    7.0    7.0   19.0
   10 Shearer, Stephen (11)                473   3.0    6.0    6.0    6.0   15.5
   11 Baker, Ian (17)                      438   3.0    5.5    6.0    6.0   15.0
   12 Slabaugh, Caleb (41)                 308   2.5    7.5    9.0    6.0   24.5
   13 Wartluft, Darren (8)                 496   2.5    4.5    5.0    5.0   15.0
   14 Gillespie, Joshua (9)                491   2.0    5.5   10.5    7.0   24.0
   15 Molnar, Andrew (39)                  309   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   23.0
   16 Hughes, Jaret (2)                    563   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   20.0
   17 Incorvati, Anthony (21)              403   2.0    4.5    8.5    4.5   20.0
   18 Ecenbarger, Grace (10)               489   2.0    4.5    8.0    6.0   18.0
   19 Szilagyi, Joshua (19)                409   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   20.0
   20 Ott, Timothy (30)                    360   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   22.0
   21 Tarantino, Marco (20)                409   2.0    4.0    7.5    7.0   21.0
   22 Fabian, Mitchell (23)                396   2.0    4.0    6.5    4.0   15.0
   23 Garfield, Mitchell (25)              385   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.0   19.0
   24 Steigerwald, Matthew (35)            346   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   17.0
   25 McClellan, Paul (16)                 456   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   26 Barr, Brandon (5)                    532   2.0    1.5    3.5    6.0   10.5
   27 Zaynor, Maria (29)                   364   2.0    0.5    3.5    3.5    8.0
   28 Vukovich, Preston (26)               378   1.5    8.0   11.5    5.0   26.0
   29 Carr, Tim (18)                       411   1.5    5.5    9.0    5.5   20.0
   30 Kisha, Drake (34)                    346   1.5    5.0    8.0    2.5   19.0
   31 Cammel, Nick (32)                    353   1.5    3.0    6.0    2.0   17.0
   32 Plaster, Ethan (36)                  339   1.0    6.0    9.0    2.0   20.0
   33 Hipp, Riordan (22)                   399   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   17.0
   34 Mackert, Preston (40)                308   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   16.5
   35 Woods, Joshua (7)                    500   1.0    4.0    6.0    4.0   17.0
   36 Christ, Benjamin (37)                334   1.0    3.5    5.5    1.0   14.5
   37 Grammenidis, Evan (28)               374   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.0   15.0
   38 Mackert, Spencer (31)                358   0.5    6.0    9.5    2.0   19.0
   39 Saler, Audrey (33)                   353   0.5    4.0    6.0    1.0   13.5
   40 Lowry, Oscar (27)                    377   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   14.0
   41 Moore, Fred (3)                      548   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0


K-5 U-600 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (8)    9.0   22.0   21.0   56.5   26.0
  2 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (11)   9.0   20.5   22.0   60.0   28.0

  3 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (7)    8.0   26.5   22.0   64.0   25.0
  4 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (5)     7.0   26.0   16.5   63.0   19.5
  5 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (3)    6.5   24.0   13.5   61.0   16.0
  6 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (2)    2.5   12.0    5.0   29.5    5.5
  7 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       2.0    9.0    6.0   23.0    6.0



K-5 U-300 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Slabaugh, Seth            LakeCC  251  3.5 W15  W16   W5   D2
    2 Pratt, Anthony            Green   222  3.5 W14  W12   W6   D1
    3 Belliveau, Nickolas       CanMon  100  3.5  W9   D7  W11  W12

    4 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo         North   130  3.0 W11   L5  W18   W7
    5 Li, Linda                 CHCS         3.0 W17   W4   L1  W10
    6 Werbeck, Courtney         Sauder  222  2.5 D13  W21   L2  W15
    7 Senff, Bailey             North   202  2.5 W20   D3   W8   L4
    8 Livesay, Kyle             StPetr  199  2.5 D19  W13   L7  W16
    9 Gregg, Ken                LakeCa  190  2.0  L3  W14  L12  W17
   10 Beavers, Koty             North   174  2.0 L16  W19  W21   L5
   11 Elkins, Will              Green   150  2.0  L4  W20   L3  W18
   12 Kelley, Patrick           North   100  2.0 -B-   L2   W9   L3
   13 Kraus, Dylan              LakeCa  100  2.0  D6   L8  D17  W19
   14 Mather, Marcus            LakeCC  100  2.0  L2   L9  -B-  W21
   15 Cunningham, Quinn         North   100  1.5  L1  D17  W20   L6
   16 Werbeck, Shelby           Sauder  100  1.5 W10   L1  D19   L8
   17 Manos, Lexi               Clear   132  1.0  L5  D15  D13   L9
   18 Belliveau, Victor         CanMon  100  1.0 L21  -B-   L4  L11
   19 Danner, Kenlee            CCday   100  1.0  D8  L10  D16  L13
   20 Jefferies, Hallie         StPetr  100  1.0  L7  L11  L15  -B-
   21 Kritzell, Michael         Clear   100  1.0 W18   L6  L10  L14


K-5 U-300 Tiebreak

Place          Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Slabaugh, Seth (1)                 251   3.5    8.0    9.5    9.5   26.0
    2 Pratt, Anthony (2)                 222   3.5    7.5    9.0    9.5   22.5
    3 Belliveau, Nickolas (11)           100   3.5    6.5    8.0    8.5   20.5

    4 Li, Linda (23)                     unr   3.0    8.5    9.5    8.0   24.0
    5 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo (10)             130   3.0    7.5    8.0    7.0   21.5
    6 Senff, Bailey (4)                  202   2.5    9.0    9.5    7.5   21.5
    7 Werbeck, Courtney (3)              222   2.5    7.0    8.0    6.0   21.0
    8 Livesay, Kyle (5)                  199   2.5    6.0    7.0    6.0   19.5
    9 Kelley, Patrick (17)               100   2.0    5.5    9.0    5.0   22.0
   10 Elkins, Will (8)                   150   2.0    3.5    7.5    4.0   17.5
   11 Kraus, Dylan (18)                  100   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   17.5
   12 Gregg, Ken (6)                     190   2.0    3.0    7.5    4.0   18.0
   13 Mather, Marcus (20)                100   2.0    3.0    6.5    2.0   17.5
   14 Beavers, Koty (7)                  174   2.0    2.5    6.5    5.0   20.0
   15 Werbeck, Shelby (21)               100   1.5    5.5    9.0    5.0   23.5
   16 Cunningham, Quinn (14)             100   1.5    4.0    7.5    3.5   18.0
   17 Manos, Lexi (9)                    132   1.0    5.5    8.5    2.5   19.5
   18 Danner, Kenlee (15)                100   1.0    5.5    8.0    3.0   20.0
   19 Kritzell, Michael (19)             100   1.0    4.0    6.5    4.0   15.0
   20 Jefferies, Hallie (16)             100   1.0    3.5    6.0    0.0   15.0
   21 Belliveau, Victor (12)             100   1.0    3.0    6.0    2.0   15.0


 

K-5 U-300 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (5)    7.5   26.5   19.5   65.0   23.5
  2 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (2)    5.5   16.5   13.5   40.0   16.5
  3 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (2)    5.5   16.0   11.5   43.5   17.5
  4 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      4.5   14.0   10.5   35.5   13.5
  5 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (2)    4.0   17.0   11.0   44.5   12.0
  6 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (2)    4.0   14.5    8.0   35.5   10.5
  7 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       3.5   13.0    6.0   34.5    8.0
  8 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (2)    2.0   15.0    6.5   34.5    4.5



K-2 Novice Crosstable

No.            Name                   Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Burns, Colin                    4.0  W8  W18   W6   W7
    2 Glocar, Anton                   3.5 W22   D5  W13  W18
    3 Benzing, Ryan                   3.0 L11  W27  W20  W10
    4 Polatas, Matthew                3.0 W15  W14   D7   D5
    5 Stauffer, Peter                 3.0 W30   D2  -X-   D4
    6 Sutter, Jonah                   3.0 W29  W10   L1  W16
    7 Clevenger, Jonah                2.5 W25  W20   D4   L1
    8 Harvey, Daniel                  2.5  L1  D19  W28  W26
    9 Pemberton, Jackson              2.5 L21  W25  D14  W24
   10 Ball, Alec                      2.0 W28   L6  W23   L3
   11 Berry, Christopher              2.0  W3  W21  -F-  ---
   12 Cunningham, Tess                2.0 D16  L13  W19  -H-
   13 Gambone, Kylie                  2.0 D24  W12   L2  D14
   14 Gray, Alex                      2.0 W26   L4   D9  D13
   15 Hart, Kevin                     2.0  L4  D26  W27  D17
   16 Lockridge, Annie                2.0 D12  D23  W22   L6
   17 Rojas, Jason                    2.0 D23  W24  L18  D15
   18 Zeren, Joseph                   2.0 W27   L1  W17   L2
   19 Cammel, Jennifer                1.5 L20   D8  L12  W29
   20 Corfman, Cambell                1.5 W19   L7   L3  D22
   21 Hobart, Aaron                   1.5  W9  L11  L24  D23
   22 Kelley, Kyle                    1.5  L2  W30  L16  D20
   23 Langer, Nicholas                1.5 D17  D16  L10  D21
   24 Lockridge, Kate                 1.5 D13  L17  W21   L9
   25 McDougald, Bethany              1.5  L7   L9  W30  D28
   26 Petrey, Campbell                1.5 L14  D15  W29   L8
   27 Leckie-Ewing, Conner            1.0 L18   L3  L15  -X-
   28 Taylor, Ethan                   1.0 L10  D29   L8  D25
   29 Kingsbury, Madeline             0.5  L6  D28  L26  L19
   30 Harper, Elle                    0.0  L5  L22  L25  -F-



K-2 Novice Tiebreak

Place                Name                       Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp


    1 Burns, Colin (5)                           4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   26.5
    2 Glocar, Anton (12)                         3.5    6.5    8.0    8.5   22.0
    3 Sutter, Jonah (30)                         3.0    8.0    8.5    8.0   23.0
    4 Polatas, Matthew (27)                      3.0    7.0    9.0    8.5   24.5
    5 Stauffer, Peter (29)                       3.0    7.0    7.0    7.0   17.0
    6 Benzing, Ryan (2)                          3.0    6.5    7.0    6.0   17.5
    7 Clevenger, Jonah (8)                       2.5    8.5   10.0    8.0   25.5
    8 Harvey, Daniel (16)                        2.5    7.0    8.0    4.5   18.0
    9 Pemberton, Jackson (25)                    2.5    5.0    6.5    5.0   16.5
   10 Zeren, Joseph (32)                         2.0    5.5   10.0    6.0   24.0
   11 Gray, Alex (13)                            2.0    4.5    9.0    5.5   22.5
   12 Ball, Alec (1)                             2.0    4.5    8.5    6.0   20.0
   13 Gambone, Kylie (11)                        2.0    4.0    9.0    5.5   22.0
   14 Lockridge, Annie (22)                      2.0    3.5    8.0    5.5   19.5
   15 Rojas, Jason (28)                          2.0    3.5    7.0    5.5   18.0
   16 Hart, Kevin (15)                           2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   17.5
   17 Cunningham, Tess (10)                      2.0    3.5    5.5    4.0   13.5
   18 Berry, Christopher (3)                     2.0    1.5    4.5    7.0   10.5
   19 Corfman, Cambell (9)                       1.5    5.5    8.5    4.5   20.0
  &20 Hobart, Aaron (17)                         1.5    5.5    8.5    4.5   20.0
   21 Lockridge, Kate (23)                       1.5    5.5    8.0    4.0   20.5
   22 Langer, Nicholas (20)                      1.5    5.5    7.5    4.0   21.5
   23 Petrey, Campbell (26)                      1.5    4.5    7.0    3.5   15.5
   24 Kelley, Kyle (18)                          1.5    4.0    7.5    3.5   18.5
   25 McDougald, Bethany (24)                    1.5    4.0    6.5    2.5   15.0
   26 Cammel, Jennifer (7)                       1.5    4.0    6.5    2.5   14.5
   27 Leckie-Ewing, Conner (21)                  1.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   16.0
   28 Taylor, Ethan (31)                         1.0    4.0    6.5    2.0   14.5
   29 Kingsbury, Madeline (19)                   0.5    4.0    7.0    1.5   16.0
   30 Harper, Elle (14)                          0.0    3.0    5.5    0.0   13.0