List of Registered Players

for Wooster High School

on March 9, 2019

 
List of Registered Players as of Monday February 4th
Sections may change when using the March Rating Supplement

No. Name Sect Team Rate
1 Adury,Anant Open ReverM 1781
2 Cao, Zechary Open HawkBW 1011
3 Geletka, Jacob Open ReverM 1163
4 Harper, Alicia Open SolonM 1452
5 Hart, Braeden Open FireHS 1992
6 Hodges, Alaiah L Open STEMMS 1068
7 Hopkins, Jordan Open LakeHS 1202
8 Lara, Delan Open LakeHS 1720
9 Lohr, Jeremy Open FireHS 1024
10 Raghuraj, Shashank Open SolonH 1537
11 Wang, Ethan Open CVCA 1629
12 Adetunji, Mubaraq K8 U750 Jenngs 262
13 Alhamad, Alaa K8 U750 Jenngs 113
14 Blaser, Zachary K8 U750 StSbPS 680
15 Bode, Joshua K8 U750 WoostM 379
16 Byers, Augie K8 U750 Edison 362
17 Chhetri, Ramesh K8 U750 Jenngs 377
18 Colon, Leliana K8 U750 Jenngs 399
19 Combs, Hannah K8 U750 FieldJ 251
20 Coontz,Devan K8 U750 NCanto 296
21 Crull, Oliver K8 U750 FieldJ 127
22 DeAlexandro, Benjamin K8 U750 STEMMS 413
23 Goyal, Arsh K8 U750 OldTr 696
24 Gurung, Shaknil K8 U750 Jenngs  
25 Hall, William J K8 U750 FieldJ 267
26 Harbeson, Elijah K8 U750 STEMMS 748
27 Heisler, Tomas K8 U750 STEMMS 139
28 Hervey,Cameron K8 U750 Pfeiff 495
29 Indorf, Matthew K8 U750 NCanto 694
30 Jansen,Luke K8 U750 StJoCS 520
31 Keating, Ethan K8 U750 WoostM 591
32 Landenberger, Quinn K8 U750 StJoCS 515
33 Lash, Grace K8 U750 NCanto 152
34 Linton, Kendra K8 U750 FieldJ 561
35 Luckring, Quentin K8 U750 Pfeiff 403
36 Magar, Sanjil K8 U750 Jenngs  
37 Mays, Naomi K8 U750 STEMMS 193
38 Mensch, Andy K8 U750 FieldJ 209
39 Moore, Terrion K8 U750 Jenngs 169
40 Muron, Alyssa K8 U750 Jenngs 397
41 Ngo, Phat K8 U750 Jenngs 596
42 Nikkel, Isaac K8 U750 WoostM 455
43 Palumbo, Zachary K8 U750 JackMS 203
44 Palumbo,Jacob K8 U750 JackMS 476
45 Poulson, Kamron K8 U750 FieldJ 112
46 Seacrist, Troy K8 U750 Green 705
47 Shoti, Rohan K8 U750 Jenngs 734
48 Slanina, Delaney K8 U750 FieldJ 475
49 Tamang, Kaushal K8 U750 Jenngs 526
50 Tosenberger, Blayze K8 U750 FieldJ 120
51 Zamini, Mohadisa K8 U750 Jenngs 515
52 Zenallis, Alexia K8 U750 OrchaH 662
53 Zepp, Evan K8 U750 NCanto 691
54 Arvind, Charithra K5 U600 RidgeB 397
55 Cammel, Brooklynn K5 U600 OrchaH 339
56 Coontz,Caleb K5 U600 OrchaH 150
57 Dunfee, Ronny K5 U600 Suffld 414
58 Einloth, Kyle K5 U600 Suffld 177
59 Engelhart, Matthew K5 U600 StJoCS 440
60 Faye, Hudson K5 U600 OrchaH  
61 Gulati, Manya K5 U600 Richfi 543
62 Hambach, Eric K5 U600 OrchaH 397
63 Heath, (Robert) Dylan K5 U600 WlooEL 146
64 Ionescu, Marc K5 U600 WoostM 362
65 Krebs, Collin K5 U600 CHCSG 135
66 Madhan, Aswath K5 U600 Menlo 224
67 Maxwell, Peyton K5 U600 StJoCS 304
68 Nuka, Rachakarthik K5 U600 Richfi 441
69 Padmarajaiah, Jananyashri K5 U600 Arrow 313
70 Piland, Jacob K5 U600 Straus 389
71 Rapaka, Luke K5 U600 Woodld 281
72 Roberts, James K5 U600 Suffld 388
73 Roberts, Sophia K5 U600 Suffld 467
74 Schumacher, Adam K5 U600 WoostM 236
75 Shaik, Suhana K5 U600 Richfi 561
76 Shepherd, Kaylie K5 U600 Suffld 414
77 Smith, Birlant K5 U600 Richfi 460
78 Sondike, David K5 U600 Straus 393
79 Soundarrajan, Krithick K5 U600 DiscMt 379
80 Steinman, Oliver K5 U600 WoostM 330
81 Stone, Jacob A K5 U600 Suffld 464
82 Tompkins, Gunnar K5 U600 Suffld 492
83 Tompkins, Hayden K5 U600 Suffld 325
84 Vandegrift, Aaron K K5 U600 WoostM  
85 Walchalk, Cord K5 U600 DiscMt 414
86 Wilson, Aubrey K5 U600 Suffld 108
87 Wilson, Logan K5 U600 Suffld 159
88 Wymer, Dylan K5 U600 Suffld 479
89 Zalewski, Alex K5 U600 StJoCS 136
90 Zalewski, Andy K5 U600 StJoCS 337
91 Anderson, William SB K12 U100 STEMHS 770
92 Bagley, Saadhika K12 U100 DiscMt 882
93 Bechtel, David K12 U100 STEMHS 795
94 Blaser, Sebastian K12 U100 StSbPS 773
95 Bugner, Zach K12 U100 STEMMS 711
96 Bugner,Andrew K12 U100 Clagge 800
97 Cammel, Brian K12 U100 Hoover 474
98 Crosier, Dominick K12 U100 AkECHS 863
99 Duff, Eljah K12 U100 LakeCC 979
100 Duff, Grace K12 U100 LakeCC 801
101 Eichorn, Ian K12 U100 Hoover 293
102 Ekmark, Everett Martin K12 U100 Hoover 673
103 Fugate, Shane K12 U100 STEMHS 839
104 Ghatani, Neeroj K12 U100 AkECHS 586
105 Gordillo, Juan K12 U100 AkECHS 369
106 Jones, Aaron T K12 U100 CVCA 839
107 Joyce, John K12 U100 HawkLS 856
108 Kuhl, Riley K12 U100 STEMHS 756
109 Lepcha, Pelden K12 U100 AkECHS 440
110 Lewis-Compher, Cole K12 U100 Hoover 277
111 Li, Tony C K12 U100 WoostM 888
112 Merendino,Ben K12 U100 LakeHS 654
113 Newman, Max K12 U100 FireHS 542
114 Ngo, Thanh K12 U100 AkECHS 428
115 Rai, Ranjan K12 U100 AkECHS 888
116 Riblet, Jarrius K12 U100 WoostH 602
117 Ricchiuti, Luca K12 U100 STEMMS 848
118 Sabatina, Leonardo K12 U100 STEMHS  
119 Williams, Trevor K12 U100 FieldJ 767
120 Zhang, James K12 U100 Roxbry 861
121 Zhang, Michael K12 U100 Roxbry 879
122 Belau, Cyrus K-3 U300 Suffld  
123 Crull, Margaret K-3 U300 Suffld  
124 Dunfee, Ryan K-3 U300 Suffld 231
125 Hollinger, Naomi K-3 U300 GenoaE 106
126 Ligett, Emeline K-3 U300 Suffld 109
127 Lucas, Van Adams K-3 U300 OrchaH  
128 Mandepudi, Sai K-3 U300 Sharon 287
129 Moore, Mathias K-3 U300 Clear 295
130 Rebeck, Thea K-3 U300 Suffld 105
131 Shaik, Yasin (Suhayab K-3 U300 DiscMt 113
132 Slanina, Dana K-3 U300 Suffld 120
133 Zenallis, Yeorgia K-3 U300 Clear 130