Results for the CSCL Tournament

played at Lake High School

on 11-10-2007

USCF CROSSTABLES: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200711109811-13797325

 

K-12 Championship Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Phipps, Josh              1338  4.0 WoostH W28  W17  W12   W5
    2 Russell, Ray              1129  4.0 WoostH W15  W10  W20   W9

    3 Dunlap, Sean              1352  3.0 JackHS W16   L5  W18  W20
    4 Bortmas, Dominique        1298  3.0 WestBr  W7  L12  W19  W22
    5 Johnson, Sam              1224  3.0 CCday  W34   W3   W8   L1
    6 Shearer, Phillip J        1187  3.0 LakeHS D35  W13  W25  D10
    7 Mayer, Christopher        1156  3.0 Hoover  L4  W28  W33  W21
    8 Du, Kevin                 1077  3.0 FtIsla W24  W15   L5  W16
    9 Rondinella, Chris         1719  2.5 StThom -H-  W18  W14   L2
   10 Wasdahl, Alex             1602  2.5 CCday  W27   L2  W29   D6
   11 Hazen, Benjamin C         1291  2.5 Hoover L17  W30  W32  D12
   12 Steigerwald, Jonathan     1118  2.5 CCday  W26   W4   L1  D11
   13 Sousaris, Nick            1075  2.5 Hoover D14   L6  W34  W25
   14 Mayfield, Zachery         1028  2.5 WestBr D13  W35   L9  W27
   15 Tsai, Ryan                1269  2.0 LakeCa  L2   L8  W35  W30
   16 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         1166  2.0 Hoover  L3  W33  W30   L8
   17 Finley, Ryan              1152  2.0 CCday  W11   L1  L22  W31
   18 Liew, Mathew              1115  2.0 WoostH W21   L9   L3  W33
   19 Peterson, Kyle T          1086  2.0 StPaul L33  W24   L4  W32
   20 Mayer, James              1053  2.0 Hoover W22  W26   L2   L3
   21 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail      1048  2.0 NCanto L18  W31  W27   L7
   22 Lee, Tyler                1024  2.0 CantoS L20  -B-  W17   L4
   23 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi       1023  2.0 Hoover L30  L29  W28  W34
   24 McDearmon, Brenden              2.0 Hoover  L8  L19  W26  W29
   25 Hershberger, Todd         1015  1.5 WoostH W31  D34   L6  L13
   26 Dunlap, Matthew           1197  1.0 JackHS L12  L20  L24  W35
   27 Ferguson, P. Mike         1183  1.0 WoostH L10  W32  L21  L14
   28 Zhang, Taylor             1161  1.0 NCanto  L1   L7  L23  W36
   29 Hazen, Nick               1113  1.0 NCanto L32  W23  L10  L24
   30 Ball, Robert              1078  1.0 WestBr W23  L11  L16  L15
   31 Malloy, John W            1049  1.0 Hoover L25  L21  -B-  L17
   32 Burkhardt, David          1040  1.0 StPetr W29  L27  L11  L19
   33 Hobart, Luke              1033  1.0 ChrHme W19  L16   L7  L18
   34 Gregg, Andrew             1126  0.5 JackHS  L5  D25  L13  L23
   35 Seok, Yoocheol             810  0.5 CVCA    D6  L14  L15  L26
   36 Malloy, Alex              1041  0.0 Hoover ---  ---  ---  L28




K-12 Championship Tiebreak

Place      Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Phipps, Josh (4)              1338   4.0    7.5    8.5   10.0   22.5
    2 Russell, Ray (16)             1129   4.0    7.0    9.0   10.0   23.0

    3 Johnson, Sam (8)              1224   3.0   10.0   10.5    9.0   26.5
    4 Bortmas, Dominique (5)        1298   3.0    7.5    9.0    7.0   21.5
    5 Du, Kevin (23)                1077   3.0    7.0    9.0    8.0   20.0
    6 Dunlap, Sean (3)              1352   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.0   26.0
    7 Shearer, Phillip J (10)       1187   3.0    6.5    7.0    7.5   19.0
    8 Mayer, Christopher (14)       1156   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   17.0
    9 Steigerwald, Jonathan (18)    1118   2.5    9.5   10.5    7.5   23.5
   10 Rondinella, Chris (1)         1719   2.5    8.5    8.5    6.5   21.0
   11 Wasdahl, Alex (2)             1602   2.5    8.0    9.0    6.5   23.5
   12 Sousaris, Nick (24)           1075   2.5    7.0    7.5    5.0   20.5
   13 Mayfield, Zachery (31)        1028   2.5    6.0    6.5    6.0   16.5
   14 Hazen, Benjamin C (6)         1291   2.5    5.5    6.5    5.5   20.5
   15 Mayer, James (25)             1053   2.0    4.5    9.5    7.0   22.0
   16 Liew, Mathew (19)             1115   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.0   22.5
   17 Finley, Ryan (15)             1152   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   20.5
   18 Tsai, Ryan (7)                1269   2.0    4.0    8.5    3.0   24.0
   19 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (12)        1166   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   23.0
   20 Lee, Tyler (32)               1024   2.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   19.0
   21 Peterson, Kyle T (21)         1086   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   18.0
   22 McDearmon, Brenden (36)       unr.   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   16.0
   23 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (27)     1048   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   15.0
   24 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (33)      1023   2.0    2.0    3.5    3.0    9.5
   25 Hershberger, Todd (34)        1015   1.5    3.5    6.5    5.5   15.0
   26 Zhang, Taylor (13)            1161   1.0    6.5   10.5    1.0   19.0
   27 Hobart, Luke (30)             1033   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   20.0
   28 Ball, Robert (22)             1078   1.0    6.0    8.5    4.0   16.5
   29 Ferguson, P. Mike (11)        1183   1.0    5.5    8.0    3.0   21.5
   30 Hazen, Nick (20)              1113   1.0    5.0    7.5    3.0   16.5
   31 Dunlap, Matthew (9)           1197   1.0    4.5    7.0    1.0   19.5
   32 Burkhardt, David (29)         1040   1.0    4.0    6.5    4.0   15.5
   33 Malloy, John W (26)           1049   1.0    3.5    5.5    1.0   15.5
   34 Gregg, Andrew (17)            1126   0.5    6.0    9.0    1.5   22.5
   35 Seok, Yoocheol (35)            810   0.5    5.5    8.5    2.0   17.5
   36 Malloy, Alex (28)             1041   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    1.0



K-12 Championship Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (5)   10.0   26.0   25.0   68.0   41.0
  2 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (4)     8.0   30.0   23.0   73.5   30.5
  3 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (9)    8.0   21.0   16.5   58.0   21.0
  4 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (3)           6.5   24.0   17.0   54.5   22.5
  5 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (3)    4.5   25.0    9.5   68.0   14.5
  6 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (3)    4.0   24.5    9.0   50.5   10.0

 

6-12 U-1000 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Niehaus, Sam               996  4.0 CVCA   W21  W22  W15   W6
    2 Lautzenheiser, Tyler       941  4.0 Glenoa W23  W34  W24   W5

    3 Zhang, Edwin               907  3.5 ReverM W37   D4  W27  W14
    4 Burrier, Stephen           785  3.5 NCanto W13   D3  W30  W15
    5 Banasek, Jacob             989  3.0 BlackR W31  W19   W9   L2
    6 Morse, Tim                 968  3.0 LakeHS W36  W20  W10   L1
    7 Schwingle, James           870  3.0 WestBr  L9  W37  W31  W23
    8 Mueller, Michael           846  3.0 JackMS L10  W33  W34  W24
    9 Stayer, Tyler              742  3.0 CCday   W7  W28   L5  W13
   10 Mcdougald, David           619  3.0 CVCA    W8  W17   L6  W20
   11 Marioni, Tony                   3.0 WoostH L20  W36  W18  W16
   12 Chung, Josh                805  2.5 CVCA   D26  L27  W36  W28
   13 Griswold, Kyle G           947  2.0 Hoover  L4  W26  W19   L9
   14 Bills, Devon               884  2.0 CHCS   W33  L24  W21   L3
   15 Tserediani, Nino           873  2.0 MayfM  W30  W18   L1   L4
   16 Harper, Graeham            861  2.0 CCday  L24  W32  W22  L11
   17 Lohnes, Drake              853  2.0 WstBrM W35  L10  L23  W33
   18 Olander, Paul              840  2.0 Glenoa W38  L15  L11  W35
   19 Rondinella, Catherine      837  2.0 StPetr W25   L5  L13  W34
   20 Mascolino, Michael         821  2.0 NCanto W11   L6  W28  L10
   21 Marchand, Ben              811  2.0 JackMS  L1  W35  L14  W27
   22 Fitch, Brian               785  2.0 JackMS W27   L1  L16  W29
   23 Stahl, Carly               766  2.0 NCanto  L2  W29  W17   L7
   24 McBane, Storm              722  2.0 WoostH W16  W14   L2   L8
   25 Purvis, Keegan             390  2.0 WoostM L19  L31  W37  W38
   26 Hazen, Emily               975  1.5 NCanto D12  L13  L29  W36
   27 Saler, Ryan                962  1.0 NCanto L22  W12   L3  L21
   28 Carroll, Robert            880  1.0 SandyV W32   L9  L20  L12
   29 Brittingham, Ryan          876  1.0 JackHS L34  L23  W26  L22
   30 Berry, Allison             834  1.0 CVCA   L15  W38   L4  ---
   31 Nutt, Tim                  806  1.0 LakeHS  L5  W25   L7  ---
   32 Fitch, Jordan              760  1.0 JackMS L28  L16  L35  W37
   33 Stead, Julian              758  1.0 SandyV L14   L8  W38  L17
   34 Humphrey, Joshua           754  1.0 CVCA   W29   L2   L8  L19
   35 Costanzo, Anthony          696  1.0 CVCA   L17  L21  W32  L18
   36 Hammontree, Jim            800  0.0 StPaul  L6  L11  L12  L26
   37 McGuckin, Derek            765  0.0 ChrHme  L3   L7  L25  L32
   38 Campbell, Ben              357  0.0 JackMS L18  L30  L33  L25


 

6-12 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place     Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Niehaus, Sam (1)              996   4.0    7.0    9.0   10.0   25.0
    2 Lautzenheiser, Tyler (7)      941   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   25.0

    3 Burrier, Stephen (25)         785   3.5    7.5    9.0    8.5   23.5
    4 Zhang, Edwin (8)              907   3.5    6.5    6.5    8.5   17.5
    5 Banasek, Jacob (2)            989   3.0    9.0   10.5    9.0   26.0
    6 Morse, Tim (4)                968   3.0    9.0    9.0    9.0   24.0
    7 Mcdougald, David (35)         619   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   26.0
    8 Stayer, Tyler (32)            742   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   24.0
    9 Schwingle, James (13)         870   3.0    6.5    6.5    6.0   16.0
   10 Mueller, Michael (16)         846   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   21.0
   11 Marioni, Tony (38)            unr   3.0    6.0    6.0    6.0   16.0
   12 Chung, Josh (23)              805   2.5    3.5    3.5    5.0   10.0
   13 Mascolino, Michael (20)       821   2.0    6.0   10.0    6.0   27.0
   14 Tserediani, Nino (12)         873   2.0    5.5   11.0    7.0   26.5
   15 McBane, Storm (33)            722   2.0    5.0   11.0    7.0   27.0
   16 Griswold, Kyle G (6)          947   2.0    5.0   10.0    5.0   24.5
   17 Stahl, Carly (27)             766   2.0    5.0   10.0    5.0   23.0
   18 Bills, Devon (9)              884   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   21.5
   19 Rondinella, Catherine (18)    837   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   20 Harper, Graeham (14)          861   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   19.0
   21 Fitch, Brian (26)             785   2.0    3.0    8.0    5.0   20.0
   22 Marchand, Ben (21)            811   2.0    3.0    8.0    4.0   21.0
   23 Lohnes, Drake (15)            853   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   17.0
   24 Olander, Paul (17)            840   2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   15.0
   25 Purvis, Keegan (36)           390   2.0    1.5    3.5    3.0    8.0
   26 Hazen, Emily (3)              975   1.5    3.0    5.5    3.0   12.0
   27 Saler, Ryan (5)               962   1.0    6.5   10.0    3.0   22.5
   28 Humphrey, Joshua (31)         754   1.0    6.0   10.0    4.0   23.0
   29 Carroll, Robert (10)          880   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   20.0
   30 Nutt, Tim (22)                806   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   18.0
   31 Costanzo, Anthony (34)        696   1.0    5.0    7.0    2.0   15.0
   32 Brittingham, Ryan (11)        876   1.0    4.5    6.5    2.0   17.0
   33 Stead, Julian (30)            758   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   17.0
   34 Berry, Allison (19)           834   1.0    2.0    5.5    3.0   15.5
   35 Fitch, Jordan (29)            760   1.0    2.0    4.0    1.0   11.0
   36 Hammontree, Jim (24)          800   0.0    7.0   10.0    0.0   23.0
   37 McGuckin, Derek (28)          765   0.0    6.0    9.5    0.0   18.5
   38 Campbell, Ben (37)            357   0.0    4.5    6.5    0.0   13.0

 

6-12 U-1000 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (6)    9.5   22.5   23.0   61.0   35.5
  2 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (5)    7.5   29.0   19.5   73.5   28.5
  3 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (5)    7.0   23.0   15.0   62.0   16.0
  4 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (2)    6.0   14.0   15.0   40.0   18.0
  5 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     5.0   17.0   13.0   43.0   18.0
  6 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (2)    5.0   17.0   13.0   43.0   16.0
  7 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (2)    4.0   17.0   12.0   42.0   14.0
  8 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (2)    2.0   15.5    6.0   37.0    2.0



9-12 U-750 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Dutcher, Rob               706  4.0 WestBr W16   W9  W10   W3
    2 Phillips, Kathy            710  3.0 WestBr W15   W5   L3   W9
    3 Adams, Stefan              705  3.0 EastCH W13  W12   W2   L1
    4 Carder, Mitchell           588  3.0        W19  L11  W15  W10
    5 Buckohr, Patrick           559  3.0 Glenoa  W7   L2  W16  W11
    6 Guthrie, Tyler             465  3.0 LakeHS L12  W18  W14   W8
    7 Floom, Christopher         100  2.5 Home    L5  W13  D18  W14
    8 Brothers, Jeff             691  2.0 SandyV W17  L10  W11   L6
    9 Cain, Jeremy               587  2.0 SandyV W20   L1  W12   L2
   10 Postlewait, Brian          476  2.0 Hoover W18   W8   L1   L4
   11 Presley, Conner            471  2.0 WestBr W14   W4   L8   L5
   12 Kress, Robby                    2.0 Hoover  W6   L3   L9  W16
   13 Wise, Josh                 295  1.5 LakeHS  L3   L7  D19  W15
   14 Brown, JT                  640  1.0 Glenoa L11  W17   L6   L7
   15 Adams, Abigail             446  1.0 Hoover  L2  W19   L4  L13
   16 DeWitt, Michael            383  1.0 SandyV  L1  W20   L5  L12
   17 Rhodes, Greg               214  1.0 LakeHS  L8  L14  D20  D18
   18 Gombert, Jimmy             167  1.0 LakeHS L10   L6   D7  D17
   19 Morse, Chris               138  1.0 LakeHS  L4  L15  D13  D20
   20 Wolf, Robert Dylan         100  1.0 LakeHS  L9  L16  D17  D19


 

9-12 U-750 Tiebreak

Place      Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Dutcher, Rob (2)               706   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   25.0
    2 Adams, Stefan (3)              705   3.0    9.0   10.5    9.0   25.0
    3 Phillips, Kathy (1)            710   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   25.0
    4 Buckohr, Patrick (9)           559   3.0    7.5    8.5    7.0   23.0
    5 Carder, Mitchell (7)           588   3.0    5.0    6.0    7.0   18.5
    6 Guthrie, Tyler (13)            465   3.0    5.0    6.0    6.0   15.5
    7 Floom, Christopher (20)        100   2.5    5.5    6.5    5.0   13.5
    8 Postlewait, Brian (11)         476   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   24.5
    9 Cain, Jeremy (8)               587   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   24.5
   10 Presley, Conner (12)           471   2.0    5.0    9.0    7.0   23.0
   11 Kress, Robby (24)              unr   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   24.0
   12 Brothers, Jeff (4)             691   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   21.5
   13 Wise, Josh (16)                295   1.5    4.5    7.5    2.0   18.5
   14 DeWitt, Michael (15)           383   1.0    6.0   10.0    3.0   23.5
   15 Brown, JT (5)                  640   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   19.5
   16 Adams, Abigail (14)            446   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   18.5
   17 Gombert, Jimmy (18)            167   1.0    5.5    8.5    1.5   19.5
   18 Morse, Chris (19)              138   1.0    3.5    6.5    1.5   13.5
   19 Rhodes, Greg (17)              214   1.0    3.0    5.0    1.5   12.0
  &20 Wolf, Robert Dylan (22)        100   1.0    3.0    5.0    1.5   12.0


 

9-12 U-750 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (3)           9.0   26.0   25.0   73.0   36.0
  2 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (6)    5.5   22.0    9.5   53.5   14.5
  3 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (3)    5.0   28.0   15.0   69.5   14.0
  4 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (3)    5.0   27.5   15.0   67.0   16.0
  5 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (2)    4.0   17.0   10.0   42.5   13.0


 

6-8 U-750 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Griswold, Sean             719  4.0 NCanto W37   W9  W13   W3
    2 Buckohr, Joseph            708  4.0 GlnwdM W20  W19  W10   W5

    3 Sharp, Conner              748  3.0 WstBrM W25   W7   W6   L1
    4 Machamer, Matthew          738  3.0 NCanto W28  L13  W22  W16
    5 Bowersox, Stephen          729  3.0 NCanto W11  W16  W23   L2
    6 Barr, Kenny                672  3.0 NCanto W30  W24   L3  W23
    7 Woods, Joshua              538  3.0 NCanto W31   L3  W24  W22
    8 Russ, Gabriel              494  3.0 PrtMon L22  W26  W25  W21
    9 Mercorelli, Dominic        461  3.0 NCanto -X-   L1  W28  W14
   10 Stewart, Daniel            352  3.0 NCanto W18  W14   L2  W13
   11 Benjamin, Patrick          309  3.0 WstBrM  L5  W33  W17  W15
   12 Grubbs, Cayhil             518  2.5 PrtMon -H-  L17  W29  W27
   13 Langer, Christine          597  2.0 StPaul W21   W4   L1  L10
   14 Danner, Drake              596  2.0 CCday  W29  L10  W19   L9
   15 Sarver, Tyler              546  2.0 NCanto W26  L22  W18  L11
   16 Foor, Riniah               480  2.0 PrtMon W35   L5  W20   L4
   17 Elkins, Joel               457  2.0 NCanto L23  W12  L11  W28
   18 McClellan, Paul            447  2.0 StPaul L10  W30  L15  W29
   19 Fabian, Mitchell           399  2.0 NCanto W33   L2  L14  W31
   20 Scaglione, Anthony         370  2.0 NCanto  L2  W35  L16  W34
   21 Pratt, Anthony             367  2.0 NCanto L13  W37  W27   L8
   22 Niehaus, Haydn             118  2.0 CVCA    W8  W15   L4   L7
   23 Malachowski, Logan              2.0 JacksM W17  W27   L5   L6
   24 Molnar, Andrew             428  1.5 StPetr W34   L6   L7  D25
   25 Ott, Timothy               374  1.5 NCanto  L3  W31   L8  D24
   26 Rajagopal, Jayasai         155  1.5 JackMS L15   L8  D33  W35
   27 Thornborough, Andrew       469  1.0 NCanto W32  L23  L21  L12
   28 Shearer, Stephen           353  1.0 LakeCC  L4  W32   L9  L17
   29 Arnold, Evan               319  1.0 NCanto L14  W34  L12  L18
   30 Dent, Russell              201  1.0 JackMS  L6  L18  L34  W37
   31 Cole, Gary                 147  1.0 ChrHme  L7  L25  W37  L19
   32 Mathews, Nilkki            100  1.0 StPaul L27  L28  D35  D33
   33 Maurer, Aaron                   1.0 EastC  L19  L11  D26  D32
   34 Ryder, Joshua                   1.0 EastC  L24  L29  W30  L20
   35 Weston, RJ                 100  0.5 EastC  L16  L20  D32  L26
   36 Eschenbrenner, Zachary     100  0.0 JackMS -F-  ---  ---  ---
   37 Neidert, Logan                  0.0 PrtMon  L1  L21  L31  L30

 

6-8 U-750 Tiebreak

Place      Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Buckohr, Joseph (5)            708   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   26.0
    2 Griswold, Sean (4)             719   4.0    7.5    7.5   10.0   22.0

    3 Sharp, Conner (1)              748   3.0   10.0   11.5    9.0   28.5
    4 Bowersox, Stephen (3)          729   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   29.0
    5 Stewart, Daniel (24)           352   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   27.0
    6 Benjamin, Patrick (26)         309   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   20.5
    7 Mercorelli, Dominic (15)       461   3.0    7.0    7.0    6.0   19.0
    8 Barr, Kenny (6)                672   3.0    6.5    7.5    8.0   21.5
    9 Woods, Joshua (10)             538   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   22.5
   10 Machamer, Matthew (2)          738   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   23.0
   11 Russ, Gabriel (12)             494   3.0    5.5    7.0    6.0   17.5
   12 Grubbs, Cayhil (11)            518   2.5    4.0    4.0    4.5   11.0
   13 Langer, Christine (7)          597   2.0    6.0   12.0    7.0   30.0
   14 Niehaus, Haydn (30)            118   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   26.0
   15 Malachowski, Logan (34)        unr   2.0    5.0    9.0    7.0   25.0
   16 Foor, Riniah (13)              480   2.0    5.0    8.5    6.0   21.0
   17 Danner, Drake (8)              596   2.0    4.5    8.5    6.0   22.0
   18 Elkins, Joel (16)              457   2.0    4.5    8.5    4.0   20.5
   19 Sarver, Tyler (9)              546   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   19.0
   20 Fabian, Mitchell (19)          399   2.0    3.0    8.0    5.0   19.5
   21 Scaglione, Anthony (21)        370   2.0    3.0    7.5    4.0   19.0
   22 McClellan, Paul (17)           447   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   18.0
   23 Pratt, Anthony (22)            367   2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   17.0
   24 Molnar, Andrew (18)            428   1.5    5.5    8.5    4.5   20.5
   25 Ott, Timothy (20)              374   1.5    5.5    8.5    3.5   21.5
   26 Rajagopal, Jayasai (28)        155   1.5    3.5    6.5    2.0   14.5
   27 Shearer, Stephen (23)          353   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   18.5
   28 Thornborough, Andrew (14)      469   1.0    5.0    7.5    4.0   18.0
   29 Arnold, Evan (25)              319   1.0    5.0    7.5    3.0   16.5
   30 Maurer, Aaron (35)             unr   1.0    4.5    7.5    1.5   14.5
   31 Cole, Gary (29)                147   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   15.5
   32 Ryder, Joshua (37)             unr   1.0    3.5    5.5    2.0   12.5
   33 Dent, Russell (27)             201   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.0   14.0
   34 Mathews, Nilkki (32)           100   1.0    2.5    3.5    1.5    9.5
   35 Weston, RJ (33)                100   0.5    4.5    6.5    1.0   13.5
   36 Neidert, Logan (36)            unr   0.0    4.0    8.0    0.0   18.0
   37 Eschenbrenner, Zachary (31)    100   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



 

6-8 U-750 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (15)  10.0   28.5   27.0   78.0   41.0
  2 PrtMon Portage Montessori, North Canto (4)    7.5   19.5   16.5   49.5   19.0
  3 WstBrM West Branch Middle School, Belo (2)    6.0   19.5   15.0   49.0   25.0
  4 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    5.0   22.5   12.5   57.5   15.5
  5 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (3)    2.5   19.5    4.5   40.5    5.5
  6 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (3)    2.5   12.5    3.0   28.5    2.0


 

K-5 U-1000 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Woods, Ben                 820  3.5 North  W16  -X-   W5   D2
    2 Gillespie, Joshua          693  3.5 North  W19  W11   W3   D1

    3 Robertson, Benjamin        977  3.0 Fernwa W10  W17   L2   W6
    4 Verbus, Nicholas           775  3.0 StPetr W12   L5   W7  W11
    5 Webb, Nathan               646  3.0 Sauder W15   W4   L1   W9
    6 Ai, Alan                   977  2.5 Sauder  D7  W13   W8   L3
    7 Hobart, Caleb              741  2.5 ChrHme  D6  W14   L4  W13
    8 Patuwo, David              928  2.0 CopFai L11  W10   L6  W14
    9 Machamer, Christopher      771  2.0 Clear  L17  W19  W16   L5
   10 Moeglin, Joseph            712  2.0 StPetr  L3   L8  W15  W17
   11 Palmer, Peter              699  2.0 Sauder  W8   L2  W12   L4
   12 O'Brien, Casey             612  2.0 Clear   L4  W15  L11  W16
   13 Benzing, Laura             884  1.5 PrtMon D14   L6  W17   L7
   14 Burrier, Matthew           685  1.5 North  D13   L7  W19   L8
   15 Kolat, Zachary             858  1.0 CHCS    L5  L12  L10  W19
   16 Stahl, Logan               637  1.0 Green   L1  -B-   L9  L12
   17 Cash, Trent                636  1.0 Green   W9   L3  L13  L10
   18 Slattery, Michael          601  1.0 CHCS   -B-  -F-  ---  ---
   19 Keuchel, Conner            923  0.0 HudsnM  L2   L9  L14  L15
 

K-5 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place      Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Gillespie, Joshua (13)         693   3.5    8.0    8.0    9.5   22.5
    2 Woods, Ben (7)                 820   3.5    7.0    7.0    8.5   19.5

    3 Robertson, Benjamin (2)        977   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   23.5
    4 Webb, Nathan (15)              646   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   21.5
    5 Verbus, Nicholas (8)           775   3.0    7.5    9.5    7.0   24.0
    6 Ai, Alan (1)                   977   2.5    7.5    9.0    7.0   22.0
    7 Hobart, Caleb (10)             741   2.5    7.0    8.5    6.0   22.0
    8 Palmer, Peter (12)             699   2.0    5.0   10.5    6.0   24.5
    9 Patuwo, David (3)              928   2.0    4.0    8.0    4.0   20.0
   10 Moeglin, Joseph (11)           712   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   17.0
   11 O'Brien, Casey (18)            612   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   16.0
   12 Machamer, Christopher (9)      771   2.0    1.5    4.5    5.0   14.0
   13 Benzing, Laura (5)             884   1.5    5.0    7.5    4.0   21.0
   14 Burrier, Matthew (14)          685   1.5    3.5    6.0    4.0   14.0
   15 Cash, Trent (17)               636   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   20.0
   16 Stahl, Logan (16)              637   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   17.5
   17 Kolat, Zachary (6)             858   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   15.0
   18 Slattery, Michael (19)         601   1.0    0.0    0.0    3.0    0.0
   19 Keuchel, Conner (4)            923   0.0    4.5    8.0    0.0   19.5


 

K-5 U-1000 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (3)    8.5   21.0   22.0   56.0   25.0
  2 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (3)    7.5   28.5   21.0   68.0   29.5
  3 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       5.0   16.5   10.0   41.0   17.0
  4 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (2)    4.0   11.0    9.0   30.0    4.0
  5 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (2)    2.0   15.5    6.0   37.5    4.0
  6 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (2)    2.0    7.0    4.0   15.0    0.0

 

K-5 U-600 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Liu, Lawrence              798  4.0 FtIsla W30  W18   W8   W4
    2 Carr, Tim                  403  4.0 LakeCC  W5  W16  W10  W14

    3 Lowry, Oscar               356  3.5 Clear  W12  D10  W15   W9
    4 Glocar, Anton             1143  3.0 FACTAc W20  W19   W6   L1
    5 Fuller, Aaron              742  3.0 ChrHme  L2  W28  W30  W13
    6 Wilmer, Daniel             560  3.0 LakeCa W33  W27   L4  W18
    7 Price, Tyler               521  3.0 North  L27  W32  W24  W19
    8 Grammenidis, Evan          483  3.0 Clear  W34  W22   L1  W16
    9 Sutter, Jonah              695  2.5 LakeCC W36  W31  D14   L3
   10 Storm, Brenden             599  2.5 CHCS   W37   D3   L2  W26
   11 Patterson, Mitchell        556  2.5 WstChr D26  L13  W22  W20
   12 Sutter, Noah               513  2.5 LakeCC  L3  D21  W28  W29
   13 Szilagyi, Joshua           488  2.5 LakeCC D28  W11  W26   L5
   14 Plaster, Ethan             351  2.5 North  W25  W17   D9   L2
   15 Berry, Christopher         767  2.0 CHCS   L31  W37   L3  W33
   16 Klever, Jude               627  2.0 Walker W32   L2  W33   L8
   17 Patterson, Philip          493  2.0 WstChr W21  L14  L20  W34
   18 Baker, Ian                 467  2.0 North  W35   L1  W31   L6
   19 Incorvati, Anthony         467  2.0 CCday  W23   L4  W27   L7
   20 Nelson, Kirk               452  2.0 ChrHme  L4  W34  W17  L11
   21 Steigerwald, Matthew       347  2.0 CCday  L17  D12  D23  W30
   22 Senff, Bailey              324  2.0 North  W24   L8  L11  W36
   23 Beaver, Zachariah          309  2.0 LakeCC L19  D36  D21  W31
   24 Ruzics, Tomi               306  2.0 CHCS   L22  -B-   L7  W32
   25 Ruflin, Isaac              505  1.5 LakeCC L14  L33  W37  D27
   26 Schaffer, Joshua           387  1.5 FACTAc D11  W29  L13  L10
   27 Lang, Connor               367  1.5 Walker  W7   L6  L19  D25
   28 Jones, Patrick             340  1.5 Walker D13   L5  L12  W37
   29 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo          301  1.5 North  -H-  L26  W36  L12
   30 Milo, Joseph               443  1.0 CHCS    L1  W35   L5  L21
   31 Tarantino, Marco           441  1.0 CCday  W15   L9  L18  L23
   32 Dixon, Nick                402  1.0 Clear  L16   L7  W35  L24
   33 Griffin, Matthew           388  1.0 North   L6  W25  L16  L15
   34 Hughes, Jaret              326  1.0 CCday   L8  L20  -B-  L17
   35 Elkins, Will               318  1.0 Green  L18  L30  L32  -B-
   36 Gray, Alex                 427  0.5 DoverE  L9  D23  L29  L22
   37 Arnold, Matthew            401  0.0 Clear  L10  L15  L25  L28



K-5 U-600 Tiebreak

Place        Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Carr, Tim (23)                   403   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   26.5
    2 Liu, Lawrence (2)                798   4.0    8.0    9.0   10.0   26.0

    3 Lowry, Oscar (29)                356   3.5    7.5    9.5    8.5   23.0
    4 Glocar, Anton (1)               1143   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   29.0
    5 Fuller, Aaron (4)                742   3.0    8.0    9.0    6.0   23.0
    6 Grammenidis, Evan (15)           483   3.0    8.0    8.5    8.0   22.0
    7 Wilmer, Daniel (8)               560   3.0    6.5    7.5    8.0   22.5
    8 Price, Tyler (10)                521   3.0    5.0    6.0    6.0   15.5
    9 Storm, Brenden (7)               599   2.5    9.0    9.0    6.5   23.5
   10 Plaster, Ethan (30)              351   2.5    8.5   10.0    8.0   25.5
   11 Szilagyi, Joshua (14)            488   2.5    7.0    8.5    7.0   19.0
   12 Sutter, Noah (11)                513   2.5    7.0    8.5    4.5   18.5
   13 Sutter, Jonah (5)                695   2.5    7.0    7.5    8.0   22.0
   14 Patterson, Mitchell (9)          556   2.5    6.5    8.0    5.0   22.0
   15 Incorvati, Anthony (18)          467   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   23.0
   16 Nelson, Kirk (19)                452   2.0    4.5    8.0    5.0   20.0
   17 Klever, Jude (6)                 627   2.0    4.0    9.0    6.0   23.0
   18 Baker, Ian (17)                  467   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   22.0
   19 Senff, Bailey (34)               324   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   17.5
   20 Steigerwald, Matthew (31)        347   2.0    4.0    7.5    3.5   16.0
   21 Patterson, Philip (13)           493   2.0    4.0    7.0    5.0   17.5
   22 Ruzics, Tomi (37)                306   2.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   13.0
   23 Beaver, Zachariah (36)           309   2.0    3.0    5.5    3.5   15.0
   24 Berry, Christopher (3)           767   2.0    2.0    5.5    4.0   15.5
   25 Lang, Connor (28)                367   1.5    6.5    9.5    4.5   22.5
   26 Schaffer, Joshua (27)            387   1.5    6.5    9.0    5.0   22.0
   27 Jones, Patrick (32)              340   1.5    5.0    8.0    3.0   17.5
   28 Ruflin, Isaac (12)               505   1.5    2.5    5.0    2.5   15.5
   29 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo (38)           301   1.5    2.0    4.5    3.5   11.0
   30 Tarantino, Marco (21)            441   1.0    6.0    8.5    4.0   21.5
   31 Milo, Joseph (20)                443   1.0    5.5    9.5    3.0   19.5
   32 Griffin, Matthew (26)            388   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   20.5
   33 Dixon, Nick (24)                 402   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   15.0
   34 Hughes, Jaret (33)               326   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   18.0
   35 Elkins, Will (35)                318   1.0    2.0    4.0    0.0   11.0
   36 Gray, Alex (22)                  427   0.5    5.5    8.0    1.5   20.0
   37 Arnold, Matthew (25)             401   0.0    5.0    7.5    0.0   16.0

 

 K-5 U-600 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (6)    9.0   27.0   21.5   64.0   37.5
  2 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (4)    7.5   25.0   18.5   60.0   26.5
  3 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (6)    7.5   24.5   20.0   63.0   21.5
  4 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (4)    6.5   20.5   13.5   52.0   10.5
  5 Walker Walker Elementary, Unknown (3)         5.0   26.5   13.5   63.0   14.0
  6 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (4)     5.0   25.5   13.5   60.5   17.5
  7 ChrHme Christian Home Educators Coop,  (2)    5.0   17.0   11.0   43.0   15.0
  8 FACTAc F.A.C.T. Academy, Unknown, OH (2)      4.5   20.0   14.0   51.0   19.5
  9 WstChr Westside Christian Academy, Wes (2)    4.5   15.0   10.0   39.5   14.5

 

K-5 U-300 Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Saler, Audrey              273  4.0 StPaul W18  W27   W6   W8
    2 Springer, Ryan             281  3.5 North  W17   D9  W15  W11
    3 Destefano, John                 3.0 PrtMon L12  -X-  W21  W22
    4 Esterle, Michael                3.0 CHCS   W14  L12  W25  W18
    5 Guthridge, Jimmy                3.0 StPaul L10  W29  W26   W9
    6 Miller, Logan                   3.0 CHCS   W30  W26   L1  W12
    7 Gregg, Ken                 254  2.5 LakeCa W25  L10  D17  W23
    8 Mather, Marcus             238  2.5 LakeCC W23  D11  W12   L1
    9 Polatas, Matthew           100  2.5 Green  W24   D2  W13   L5
   10 Yun, Katie                      2.5 Worley  W5   W7  -H-  -N-
   11 Zeren, Joseph                   2.5 StPetr W28   D8  W22   L2
   12 Kelley, Patrick            262  2.0 North   W3   W4   L8   L6
   13 Livesay, Kyle              210  2.0 StPetr W19  D22   L9  D17
   14 Markle, Jonathan           192  2.0 LakeCC  L4  D23  W29  D20
   15 Biggs, Jared               100  2.0 LakeCC W29  D21   L2  D16
   16 Danner, Kenlee             100  2.0 CCday  D21  D28  D20  D15
   17 Benzing, Ryan                   2.0 PrtMon  L2  W24   D7  D13
   18 Headley, Thomas                 2.0 StPetr  L1  W31  W27   L4
   19 Keyes, Shelby                   2.0 North  L13  L20  W30  W26
   20 Neidert, Ethan                  2.0 PrtMon L22  W19  D16  D14
   21 Ormond, Kevin                   2.0 CHCS   D16  D15   L3  W27
   22 Flanders, Daniella         283  1.5 CHCS   W20  D13  L11   L3
   23 Corfman, Cambell                1.5 CHCS    L8  D14  W28   L7
   24 Walsh, Jimmy                    1.5 StPaul  L9  L17  W31  D25
   25 Womack, Matthew                 1.5 ChrHme  L7  W30   L4  D24
   26 Bagley, Alec               263  1.0 StPetr W31   L6   L5  L19
   27 Taylor, Ethan              189  1.0 Clear  -X-   L1  L18  L21
   28 Markle, Scott              150  1.0 LakeCC L11  D16  L23  D30
   29 Martinez, Mark             100  0.5 StPetr L15   L5  L14  D31
   30 Morse, April               100  0.5 LakeEl  L6  L25  L19  D28
   31 Lochridge, Annie                0.5 Clear  L26  L18  L24  D29
   32 Gross, Elizabeth           151  0.0 CHCS   ---  -F-  ---  ---
   33 Duncan, Ryan                    0.0 LakeCa -F-  ---  ---  ---


K-5 U-300 Tiebreak

Place       Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Saler, Audrey (3)               273   4.0    7.5    8.0   10.0   23.5
    2 Springer, Ryan (2)              281   3.5    7.0    9.0    8.5   25.5
    3 Miller, Logan (27)                    3.0    7.0    7.5    8.0   21.5
    4 Guthridge, Jimmy (23)                 3.0    6.5    7.0    6.0   19.5
    5 Esterle, Michael (22)                 3.0    6.0    7.5    7.0   19.5
    6 Destefano, John (20)                  3.0    5.5    5.5    5.0   17.0
    7 Mather, Marcus (7)              238   2.5    8.5   10.0    7.5   28.0
    8 Polatas, Matthew (17)           100   2.5    8.5   10.0    7.5   23.0
    9 Zeren, Joseph (33)                    2.5    7.5    8.5    7.5   23.5
   10 Gregg, Ken (6)                  254   2.5    6.5    8.0    6.0   19.0
   11 Yun, Katie (32)                       2.5    5.5    5.5    7.5   12.0
   12 Kelley, Patrick (5)             262   2.0    5.5   11.0    7.0   27.5
   13 Benzing, Ryan (18)                    2.0    4.5    9.5    4.5   23.0
   14 Livesay, Kyle (8)               210   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   20.5
   15 Biggs, Jared (13)               100   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   18.5
   16 Neidert, Ethan (28)                   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.5   17.5
   17 Danner, Kenlee (14)             100   2.0    4.0    7.0    5.0   17.0
   18 Ormond, Kevin (29)                    2.0    4.0    7.0    4.5   19.0
   19 Headley, Thomas (24)                  2.0    3.5    8.0    5.0   20.5
   20 Markle, Jonathan (9)            192   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   15.5
   21 Keyes, Shelby (25)                    2.0    3.0    5.5    3.0   15.0
   22 Flanders, Daniella (1)          283   1.5    6.5    9.0    5.5   23.0
   23 Corfman, Cambell (19)                 1.5    5.5    8.0    3.5   19.5
   24 Womack, Matthew (31)                  1.5    4.5    7.5    3.5   16.0
   25 Walsh, Jimmy (30)                     1.5    4.0    6.5    2.5   16.0
   26 Bagley, Alec (4)                263   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   17.5
   27 Taylor, Ethan (10)              189   1.0    4.0    8.0    3.0   19.5
   28 Markle, Scott (12)              150   1.0    4.0    6.5    2.0   16.5
   29 Martinez, Mark (15)             100   0.5    4.5    7.5    0.5   16.5
  &30 Morse, April (16)               100   0.5    4.5    7.5    0.5   16.5
   31 Lochridge, Annie (26)                 0.5    3.0    5.0    0.5   12.0
   32 Gross, Elizabeth (11)           151   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &33 Duncan, Ryan (21)                     0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



K-5 U-300 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    8.5   21.5   18.5   59.0   26.5
  2 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (6)    8.0   22.0   19.5   60.0   23.0
  3 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (3)    7.5   25.5   18.5   68.0   29.5
  4 PrtMon Portage Montessori, North Canto (3)    7.0   22.5   14.0   57.5   22.5
  5 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (4)    6.5   25.0   17.5   62.0   19.0
  6 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (5)       6.5   24.5   18.5   64.5   17.0
  7 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (2)    2.5    8.0    6.0   19.0    8.0
  8 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (2)    1.5   13.0    3.5   31.5    0.5



Novice Crosstable

 No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Burns, Colin               4.0 CHCS    W6   W5  W15   W7
    2 Beyman, Brandon            3.5 PrtMon W18  W12   D3  W10
    3 Brown, Seth                3.0 Clear   W8  W14   D2   D9
    4 Clevenger, Jonah           3.0 North   L9  W20  W28  W15
    5 Cunningham, Tess           3.0 North  W20   L1  W26  W17
    6 Hart, Kevin                3.0 StPetr  L1  W29  W22  W14
    7 Keuchel, Brennen           3.0 HudsnM W31  W25   W9   L1
    8 Wilmer, Nathan             3.0 LakeCa  L3  W21  W25  W16
    9 Cook, Andrew               2.5 CHCS    W4  W24   L7   D3
   10 French, Jake               2.5 CHCS   D16  W28  W19   L2
   11 Hobart, Aaron              2.5 ChrHme W29  L15  D12  W24
   12 Kelley, Kyle               2.5 North  W21   L2  D11  W18
   13 Patterson, Julia           2.0 WstChr L25  -B-  L14  W19
   14 Clevenger, Ethan           2.0 North  W30   L3  W13   L6
   15 Gambone, Kylie             2.0 StPetr W26  W11   L1   L4
   16 Headley, Joseph            2.0 StPetr D10  W23  D17   L8
   17 Sutter, Ben                2.0 LakeCC W22  D19  D16   L5
   18 Henderson, Christian       1.5 Clear   L2  W30  D24  L12
   19 Kager, Steven              1.5 North  W27  D17  L10  L13
   20 Lochridge, Kate            1.5 Clear   L5   L4  W27  D26
   21 Mather, Michael            1.5 LakeCC L12   L8  -B-  D22
   22 McAllister, Eric           1.5 North  L17  W27   L6  D21
   23 Milo, Amanda               1.5 CHCS   D28  L16  D29  D25
   24 Mizner, Kilee              1.5 North  -X-   L9  D18  L11
   25 Price, Austin              1.5 North  W13   L7   L8  D23
   26 Sumner, Davis              1.5 CHCS   L15  W31   L5  D20
   27 Cook, Katie                1.0 CHCS   L19  L22  L20  -B-
   28 Manos, Marina              1.0 Clear  D23  L10   L4  D30
   29 Plaster, Ellie             1.0 North  L11   L6  D23  D31
   30 Schlue, Avery              1.0 CHCS   L14  L18  D31  D28
   31 Womack, Kaitlyn            1.0 ChrHme  L7  L26  D30  D29
   32 Egan, Pierce               0.0 CHCS   -F-  ---  ---  ---



Novice Tiebreak

Place       Name                       Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Burns, Colin (4)                  4.0    9.0   11.0   10.0   29.0
    2 Beyman, Brandon (2)               3.5    8.0    9.5    9.0   25.5
    3 Brown, Seth (3)                   3.0    9.0   11.0    8.5   28.5
    4 Keuchel, Brennen (19)             3.0    8.0    9.0    9.0   23.5
    5 Cunningham, Tess (9)              3.0    7.5    9.0    7.0   22.5
    6 Hart, Kevin (13)                  3.0    7.5    8.5    6.0   21.0
    7 Wilmer, Nathan (31)               3.0    6.5    7.5    6.0   20.5
    8 Clevenger, Jonah (6)              3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   19.5
    9 Cook, Andrew (7)                  2.5    9.0   10.0    7.5   27.5
   10 Kelley, Kyle (18)                 2.5    7.5    8.5    6.0   20.5
   11 French, Jake (11)                 2.5    7.0    8.0    7.0   23.0
   12 Hobart, Aaron (16)                2.5    5.5    6.5    6.0   18.5
   13 Gambone, Kylie (12)               2.0    5.5   11.0    7.0   25.5
   14 Headley, Joseph (14)              2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   23.0
   15 Clevenger, Ethan (5)              2.0    4.5    8.5    6.0   19.0
   16 Sutter, Ben (30)                  2.0    3.5    8.0    6.5   22.0
   17 Patterson, Julia (1)              2.0    3.0    5.0    3.0   16.0
   18 Price, Austin (27)                1.5    6.0    9.0    4.5   21.5
   19 Lochridge, Kate (20)              1.5    5.0    8.0    2.5   16.5
   20 Henderson, Christian (15)         1.5    4.5    8.0    4.0   20.5
   21 Sumner, Davis (29)                1.5    4.5    7.5    3.5   18.0
   22 Mather, Michael (22)              1.5    4.0    7.0    1.5   15.5
   23 Kager, Steven (17)                1.5    4.0    6.5    5.5   16.5
   24 Mizner, Kilee (25)                1.5    4.0    6.5    4.0   17.5
   25 McAllister, Eric (23)             1.5    3.5    6.5    3.5   14.0
   26 Milo, Amanda (24)                 1.5    3.5    5.5    3.5   14.5
   27 Manos, Marina (21)                1.0    5.0    8.0    2.5   18.0
   28 Plaster, Ellie (26)               1.0    5.0    8.0    1.5   17.0
   29 Womack, Kaitlyn (32)              1.0    3.5    6.5    1.5   15.5
   30 Schlue, Avery (28)                1.0    3.5    5.5    1.5   14.0
   31 Cook, Katie (8)                   1.0    3.0    4.5    0.0   11.5
   32 Egan, Pierce (10)                 0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



Novice Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (8)    9.0   29.0   24.5   79.5   40.0
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (9)    8.5   24.5   19.0   62.5   26.5
  3 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (3)       7.0   28.5   19.0   69.5   24.5
  4 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (4)    6.0   27.0   15.0   65.5   21.5
  5 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (2)    3.5   15.0    8.0   37.5    8.0
  6 ChrHme Christian Home Educators Coop,  (2)    3.5   13.0    7.5   34.0    8.5