Tournament Results

for Lake High School

played on November 6th 2004

 

High School League Crosstable

No.            Name             Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Dunlap, Sean              1288  4.0 JackHS W17  W15  W14   W4
    2 Scarpino, Steve           1422  3.5 McKinl W22   W5   D9  W12
    3 Carr, Joshua              1201  3.0 CVCA   W18  W16   L4   W9
    4 Lesnak, Matthew D         1108  3.0 Hoover W11  W26   W3   L1
    5 Hoyle, Kevin              1068  3.0 WoostH W29   L2  W27  W14
    6 Rondinella, Chris         1014  3.0 McKinl W28  W13   L8  W19
    7 Ward, Chris A              868  3.0 SandyV L13  W28  W23  W15
    8 Helmuth, Tom              1163  2.5 WoostH -H-  W10   W6  ---
    9 Coons, Marc               1129  2.5 JackHS W25  W24   D2   L3
   10 Snell, Joe                 846  2.5 CVCA   D23   L8  W29  W20
   11 Miller, Nathan E           745  2.5 SandyV  L4  D21  W22  W23
   12 Day, John S               1196  2.0 SandyV L24  W30  W17   L2
   13 Wilson, Ted               1144  2.0 WoostH  W7   L6  W24  ---
   14 Mayer, Christopher        1116  2.0 Hoover W30  W20   L1   L5
   15 Cardis, Michael           1070  2.0 CVCA   W19   L1  W26   L7
   16 Liew, Mathew              1025  2.0 WoostH W27   L3  L19  W25
   17 Geisinger, David R         897  2.0 LakeHS  L1  W25  L12  W26
   18 Bowman, Michael            876  2.0 JackHS  L3  L19  W28  W24
   19 Rice, David O., Jr         643  2.0 LakeHS L15  W18  W16   L6
   20 Owen, Jonathan T           456  2.0 LakeHS -B-  L14  W21  L10
   21 Mazeall, Corey            1119  1.5 McKinl L26  D11  L20  W29
   22 Young, Alex                937  1.5 LakeHS  L2  D29  L11  W27
   23 Shearer, Phillip J        1142  1.0 LakeHS D10  -H-   L7  L11
   24 Rojas, Nathan              875  1.0 Hoover W12   L9  L13  L18
   25 Cramer, Sean M             807  1.0 Hoover  L9  L17  W30  L16
   26 Bretz, Steven A            794  1.0 EastCH W21   L4  L15  L17
   27 Bailey, Caleb R            463  1.0 EastCH L16  -B-   L5  L22
   28 Nichols, Benjamin               1.0 Hoover  L6   L7  L18  W30
   29 Campbell, Anthony          541  0.5 EastCH  L5  D22  L10  L21
   30 Percha, Kaleen             772  0.0 LakeHS L14  L12  L25  L28

 

High School League Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Dunlap, Sean (2)                 1288   4.0    7.0    9.0   10.0   26.0
    2 Scarpino, Steve (1)              1422   3.5    7.5    9.0    9.0   22.5
    3 Lesnak, Matthew D (11)           1108   3.0    9.5   10.5    9.0   26.5
    4 Carr, Joshua (3)                 1201   3.0    7.5    9.5    8.0   25.0
    5 Rondinella, Chris (15)           1014   3.0    7.5    8.5    8.0   18.5
    6 Hoyle, Kevin (13)                1068   3.0    6.0    6.5    7.0   19.5
    7 Ward, Chris A (20)                868   3.0    5.5    6.5    6.0   16.0
    8 Coons, Marc (8)                  1129   2.5    7.5    8.5    8.0   23.0
    9 Miller, Nathan E (25)             745   2.5    6.0    7.0    4.5   17.0
   10 Snell, Joe (21)                   846   2.5    5.5    6.0    5.0   16.0
   11 Helmuth, Tom (5)                 1163   2.5    5.5    5.5    6.5   13.0
   12 Cardis, Michael (12)             1070   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   25.0
   13 Mayer, Christopher (10)          1116   2.0    4.5    8.5    7.0   22.0
   14 Rice, David O., Jr (26)           643   2.0    4.0    9.0    5.0   22.0
   15 Wilson, Ted (6)                  1144   2.0    4.0    7.0    6.0   18.0
   16 Owen, Jonathan T (29)             456   2.0    3.5    6.0    5.0   14.5
   17 Geisinger, David R (17)           897   2.0    3.0    8.0    4.0   21.0
   18 Bowman, Michael (18)              876   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   18.0
   19 Day, John S (4)                  1196   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   17.0
  &20 Liew, Mathew (14)                1025   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   17.0
   21 Young, Alex (16)                  937   1.5    3.5    7.0    2.5   17.0
   22 Mazeall, Corey (9)               1119   1.5    3.0    5.5    2.5   15.0
   23 Rojas, Nathan (19)                875   1.0    6.5    9.0    4.0   22.0
   24 Bretz, Steven A (23)              794   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   21.5
   25 Shearer, Phillip J (7)           1142   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   15.5
   26 Nichols, Benjamin (30)           nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    1.0   17.0
   27 Cramer, Sean M (22)               807   1.0    4.0    6.5    2.0   17.0
   28 Bailey, Caleb R (28)              463   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   14.5
   29 Campbell, Anthony (27)            541   0.5    5.5    8.5    1.5   17.0
   30 Percha, Kaleen (24)               772   0.0    4.0    6.0    0.0   15.0






High School Open Crosstable
 

No.            Name             Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Torma, Patrick             721  4.0 LakeHS W25  W14   W4   W6
    2 Phipps, Josh               961  3.5 WoostH W16  W13   D3   W9
    3 Floom, Nathan P            660  3.5 Hoover W22  W11   D2  W13
    4 Malloy, Alex               834  3.0 Hoover W17  W12   L1  W16
    5 Sousaris, Nick             798  3.0 Hoover W27  W21   L6  W15
    6 Brittingham, Tyler         679  3.0 JackHS W18  W19   W5   L1
    7 Stoner, Kevin              113  3.0 Hoover W10   L8  W12  W19
    8 Martin, Drew                    3.0 JackHS  D9   W7  D19  W14
    9 Smart, Syeed               571  2.5 McKinl  D8  W10  W11   L2
   10 Haidet, Steve              823  2.0 JackHS  L7   L9  W20  W26
   11 Prosise, Eric S            817  2.0 JackHS W20   L3   L9  W23
   12 Musin, Evan                699  2.0 WoostH W23   L4   L7  W24
   13 Angelicchio, Michael       667  2.0 JackHS W26   L2  W23   L3
   14 Russell, Ray               633  2.0 WoostH W31   L1  W18   L8
   15 Mossor, Josh               475  2.0 JackHS L19  W25  W26   L5
   16 Dotson, David A            456  2.0 SandyV  L2  W27  W21   L4
   17 Watkins, Michael           430  2.0 CVCA    L4  L26  W27  W25
   18 Neptune, Clinton                2.0 CVCA    L6  W22  L14  W21
   19 Morefield, Stephen         901  1.5 SandyV W15   L6   D8   L7
   20 Gooding, Kerri             113  1.5 SandyV L11  W31  L10  D27
   21 Gray, Justin               580  1.0 EastCH W24   L5  L16  L18
   22 Carroll, Robert                 1.0 SandyV  L3  L18  L24  W31
   23 Fashbaugh, Kane                 1.0 Hoover L12  W24  L13  L11
   24 Houston, T. J                   1.0 BlackR L21  L23  W22  L12
   25 Simmons, Stefon                 1.0 McKinl  L1  L15  W31  L17
   26 Wingate, Katherine              1.0 SandyV L13  W17  L15  L10
   27 Krieder, Scott                  0.5 BlackR  L5  L16  L17  D20
   28 King, Thomas               753  0.0 LakeCC ---  ---  ---  ---
   29 Ashby, Chris               449  0.0 BlackR ---  ---  ---  ---
   30 Bowles, Cory               404  0.0 BlackR ---  ---  ---  ---
   31 Adams, Stefan                   0.0 EastCH L14  L20  L25  L22

 

High School Open Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Torma, Patrick (8)                721   4.0    8.0    9.0   10.0   25.0
    2 Phipps, Josh (1)                  961   3.5    8.0   10.0    9.0   27.0
    3 Floom, Nathan P (12)              660   3.5    7.5    8.5    9.0   21.0
    4 Brittingham, Tyler (10)           679   3.0    9.0   10.5    9.0   27.0
    5 Malloy, Alex (3)                  834   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   23.0
    6 Martin, Drew (28)                nnnn   3.0    7.5    9.0    7.0   25.0
    7 Stoner, Kevin (22)                113   3.0    7.0    8.5    7.0   20.0
    8 Sousaris, Nick (6)                798   3.0    6.0    6.5    8.0   18.5
    9 Smart, Syeed (15)                 571   2.5    8.5   10.5    7.0   24.0
   10 Russell, Ray (13)                 633   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   21.0
   11 Angelicchio, Michael (11)         667   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   24.0
   12 Prosise, Eric S (5)               817   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   22.5
   13 Dotson, David A (17)              456   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.5
   14 Musin, Evan (9)                   699   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   20.0
   15 Haidet, Steve (4)                 823   2.0    4.0    8.0    3.0   20.5
   16 Neptune, Clinton (29)            nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   20.0
   17 Mossor, Josh (16)                 475   2.0    2.5    6.5    5.0   18.0
   18 Watkins, Michael (19)             430   2.0    2.0    5.5    3.0   13.5
   19 Morefield, Stephen (2)            901   1.5    8.0   11.0    5.0   28.0
   20 Gooding, Kerri (21)               113   1.5    2.5    4.5    3.5    8.5
   21 Wingate, Katherine (31)          nnnn   1.0    6.0    8.0    3.0   17.0
   22 Gray, Justin (14)                 580   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   19.0
   23 Fashbaugh, Kane (25)             nnnn   1.0    5.0    7.0    3.0   18.0
   24 Simmons, Stefon (30)             nnnn   1.0    4.0    8.0    2.0   18.0
   25 Carroll, Robert (24)             nnnn   1.0    3.0    6.5    1.0   15.0
   26 Houston, T. J (26)               nnnn   1.0    3.0    5.0    2.0   13.0
   27 Krieder, Scott (27)              nnnn   0.5    5.5    8.5    0.5   19.5
   28 Adams, Stefan (23)               nnnn   0.0    3.5    5.5    0.0   12.5
   29 King, Thomas (7)                  753   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &30 Ashby, Chris (18)                 449   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &31 Bowles, Cory (20)                 404   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



 


High School Team Results
 

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon,  (9)   14.5   37.0   44.0  119.0   56.5
  2 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O  (7)   13.0   34.5   38.0   98.5   45.5
  3 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (10)   12.5   37.0   46.5  114.5   45.5
  4 McKinl McKinley High School, Canton, O  (5)   11.5   28.5   41.5   98.0   41.0
  5 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade  (5)   11.5   26.0   38.0   99.5   31.0
  6 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto  (8)   11.0   25.5   39.0   99.5   28.5
  7 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH  (7)   10.0   24.0   32.0   82.5   33.0
  8 EastCH East Canton High School, East C  (5)    3.5   11.5   37.0   84.5    6.5
  9 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi  (4)    1.5    2.5   13.5   32.5    3.5
 

 

Middle School League Crosstable

 No.            Name             Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Meekins, Kristopher       1612  4.0 LakeCC W14   W5   W4   W3
    2 Hazen, Benjamin C         1267  3.0 NCanto W11  W20   L3   W7
    3 Denning, Stephen C.       1002  3.0 JackMS W16   W8   W2   L1
    4 Malloy, John W             988  3.0 NCanto W19  W18   L1  W10
    5 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi        975  3.0 NCanto W17   L1  W20   W8
    6 Palmer, Angelo            1294  2.5 JackMS W15   D7   L8  W17
    7 Porter, Aaron             1058  2.5 CCday  W22   D6   W9   L2
    8 Benedetto, David J        1099  2.0 NCanto W12   L3   W6   L5
    9 Huber, Adam A             1023  2.0 CVCA   L18  W19   L7  W14
   10 Bailey, Ryan D             983  2.0 JackMS L20  W22  W18   L4
   11 Gerassimakis, Nick         862  2.0 StPaul  L2  L17  W15  W20
   12 Finley, Benjamin           836  2.0 CCday   L8  L14  W16  W18
   13 Hunt, Courtney A           360  2.0 Crensh -B-  -B-  ---  ---
   14 Ichikawa, Shizuyo          959  1.5 NCanto  L1  W12  D17   L9
   15 Perry, Bruce               897  1.5 Litchf  L6  D16  L11  W19
   16 Springer, Mitchell         790  1.5 Crensh  L3  D15  L12  -B-
   17 Hershberger, Todd               1.5 WoostM  L5  W11  D14   L6
   18 Kaul, Kelsey               822  1.0 WoostM  W9   L4  L10  L12
   19 Knowles, Chase             773  1.0 StPaul  L4   L9  -B-  L15
   20 Wilson, Jadd                    1.0 WoostM W10   L2   L5  L11
   21 Porter, Rachael            984  0.0 CCday  ---  ---  ---  ---
   22 McClellan, John J          847  0.0 StPaul  L7  L10  ---  ---
   23 Ward, Cody                 802  0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   24 Bender, Robert             631  0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---

 

Middle School League Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Meekins, Kristopher (1)          1612   4.0    9.0   10.5   10.0   28.0
    2 Denning, Stephen C. (7)          1002   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   25.5
    3 Hazen, Benjamin C (3)            1267   3.0    7.5    8.5    8.0   23.5
    4 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (11)          975   3.0    7.5    8.5    7.0   24.0
    5 Malloy, John W (8)                988   3.0    7.0    7.5    8.0   20.0
    6 Porter, Aaron (5)                1058   2.5    7.5    8.5    7.5   18.5
    7 Palmer, Angelo (2)               1294   2.5    6.0    7.5    6.5   20.0
    8 Benedetto, David J (4)           1099   2.0    5.5   10.5    6.0   25.5
    9 Gerassimakis, Nick (14)           862   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   18.5
   10 Huber, Adam A (6)                1023   2.0    2.5    5.5    4.0   16.5
   11 Finley, Benjamin (16)             836   2.0    2.5    5.5    3.0   15.5
   12 Bailey, Ryan D (10)               983   2.0    2.0    6.0    5.0   16.0
   13 Hunt, Courtney A (22)             360   2.0    0.0    0.0    5.0    0.0
   14 Hershberger, Todd (23)           nnnn   1.5    6.0    9.0    4.0   20.5
   15 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (12)            959   1.5    5.5    9.5    4.0   21.0
   16 Springer, Mitchell (19)           790   1.5    3.5    6.5    1.5   14.5
   17 Perry, Bruce (13)                 897   1.5    3.5    6.0    2.5   12.0
   18 Wilson, Jadd (24)                nnnn   1.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   23.0
   19 Kaul, Kelsey (17)                 822   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   20.0
   20 Knowles, Chase (20)               773   1.0    3.5    6.5    1.0   14.5
   21 McClellan, John J (15)            847   0.0    2.0    4.5    0.0   12.5
   22 Porter, Rachael (9)               984   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &23 Ward, Cody (18)                   802   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &24 Bender, Robert (21)               631   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0





Middle School Open Crosstable

 No.            Name             Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Banasek, Jacob             754  4.0 BlackR W23  W29  W17  W10
    2 Valentine, Thomas          780  3.5 NCanto W31  D13  W26  W12
    3 Fradkin, Max               752  3.5 NCanto W24  W22  D12   W9
    4 Stone, Shawn P             917  3.0 NCanto W19  W18  L10  W21
    5 Dunlap, Matthew            914  3.0 JackMS L20  W31  W22  W17
    6 Griswold, Kyle G           896  3.0 NCanto W30  W20   L9  W18
    7 Teter, Michael             729  3.0 NCanto L32  W34  W13  W19
    8 Bailey, Andrew             700  3.0 NCanto L33  W35  W24  W14
    9 Wallis, James              692  3.0 JackMS W34  W32   W6   L3
   10 Carlson, Erik M            657  3.0 JackMS W35  W25   W4   L1
   11 Mahmood, Amna              385  3.0 Litchf W16  L12  W29  W26
   12 Stahl, Zachary D           652  2.5 NCanto W28  W11   D3   L2
   13 Khanvilkar, Suyash         567  2.5 JackMS W42   D2   L7  W28
   14 Reed, Anthony              902  2.0 JackMS W21  L17  W32   L8
   15 Petricini, Robert          722  2.0 NCanto L25  L24  W35  W36
   16 D'Antonio, Nicholas        721  2.0 NCanto L11  L28  W27  W32
   17 D'Antonio, Anthony         648  2.0 NCanto W50  W14   L1   L5
   18 McLaughlin, Sean           614  2.0 JackMS W36   L4  W25   L6
   19 Chance, Walker             541  2.0 JackMS  L4  W47  W33   L7
   20 Ahmed, Omar                536  2.0 Litchf  W5   L6  D28  D23
   21 Bille, William             508  2.0 EastC  L14  W50  W36   L4
   22 Zipp, Daniel               482  2.0 Litchf W27   L3   L5  W34
   23 Giavasis, Philip M         478  2.0 NCanto  L1  D27  W30  D20
   24 Morse, Tim                 434  2.0 LakeMS  L3  W15   L8  W31
   25 Davis, Chris R             399  2.0 Crensh W15  L10  L18  W29
   26 El-Badewi, Yasmine         757  1.5 JackMS -H-  W33   L2  L11
   27 Hagen, Matt                756  1.5 JackMS L22  D23  L16  W33
   28 Huston, Brittni            100  1.5 EastC  L12  W16  D20  L13
   29 McCullough, Justin         567  1.0 NCanto W47   L1  L11  L25
   30 Riley, Owen                498  1.0 StPaul  L6  L36  L23  W47
   31 Allen, Corey               496  1.0 Crensh  L2   L5  W50  L24
   32 Sladen, Matt               422  1.0 LakeMS  W7   L9  L14  L16
   33 Ferguson, P. Mike          385  1.0 WoostM  W8  L26  L19  L27
   34 Prete, Amber M             275  1.0 Crensh  L9   L7  W47  L22
   35 Fox, Stefanie              120  1.0 LakeMS L10   L8  L15  -X-
   36 Kennedy, Spencer                1.0 WoostM L18  W30  L21  L15
   37 Linton, Chris              531  0.0 JackMS ---  ---  ---  ---
   38 Robinson, Kyle             475  0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   39 Roshong, Ben               365  0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   40 Kittle, Brandy             347  0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   41 Stevens, Christopher       185  0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   42 Brietkrenz, Adam           100  0.0 BlackR L13  ---  ---  ---
   43 Guy, Justin                100  0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   44 Aller, Danny                    0.0 EastC  ---  ---  ---  ---
   45 Hester, Josh                    0.0 SandyV ---  ---  ---  ---
   46 Jones, Jacob                    0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   47 Kelley, Andrew                  0.0 StPaul L29  L19  L34  L30
   48 McIlvain, Kelly                 0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   49 Mundy, Ian                      0.0 EastC  ---  ---  ---  ---
   50 Schmotzer, Jim                  0.0 StPaul L17  L21  L31  -F-
   51 Simmons, Shaquille              0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   52 Still, William                  0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   53 Swegheimer, Tyler               0.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  ---
   54 Wood, Zach                      0.0 EastC  ---  ---  ---  ---

 

Middle School Open Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Banasek, Jacob (8)                754   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   24.0
    2 Fradkin, Max (9)                  752   3.5    7.5    9.5    9.0   26.0
    3 Valentine, Thomas (5)             780   3.5    6.5    7.5    8.5   21.0
    4 Carlson, Erik M (15)              657   3.0    9.0    9.5    9.0   23.0
    5 Wallis, James (14)                692   3.0    7.5    8.5    9.0   23.0
    6 Stone, Shawn P (1)                917   3.0    7.0    9.0    8.0   25.0
    7 Griswold, Kyle G (4)              896   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   21.5
    8 Mahmood, Amna (34)                385   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   19.5
    9 Dunlap, Matthew (2)               914   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   19.5
   10 Teter, Michael (10)               729   3.0    5.5    6.5    6.0   17.5
   11 Bailey, Andrew (13)               700   3.0    5.0    5.5    6.0   14.0
   12 Stahl, Zachary D (16)             652   2.5   10.0   11.5    8.0   28.5
   13 Khanvilkar, Suyash (19)           567   2.5    8.0    9.5    6.5   18.5
   14 D'Antonio, Anthony (17)           648   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   22.0
   15 Ahmed, Omar (22)                  536   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.5   22.0
   16 Morse, Tim (30)                   434   2.0    5.0    9.5    4.0   20.0
   17 McLaughlin, Sean (18)             614   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   24.0
   18 Zipp, Daniel (27)                 482   2.0    4.5    9.0    5.0   19.5
   19 Reed, Anthony (3)                 902   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   22.0
   20 Davis, Chris R (32)               399   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   22.0
   21 Chance, Walker (21)               541   2.0    4.0    7.0    5.0   18.0
   22 Giavasis, Philip M (28)           478   2.0    3.5    8.5    4.0   19.0
   23 D'Antonio, Nicholas (12)          721   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   17.5
   24 Bille, William (24)               508   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   17.0
   25 Petricini, Robert (11)            722   2.0    3.0    5.5    3.0   12.0
   26 Huston, Brittni (42)              100   1.5    6.5    9.0    4.0   23.0
   27 Hagen, Matt (7)                   756   1.5    5.0    7.0    2.5   16.0
   28 El-Badewi, Yasmine (6)            757   1.5    4.0    7.5    4.5   19.5
   29 Sladen, Matt (31)                 422   1.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   24.0
   30 Allen, Corey (26)                 496   1.0    5.5    9.0    2.0   18.5
   31 McCullough, Justin (20)           567   1.0    5.0    9.0    4.0   22.0
   32 Ferguson, P. Mike (33)            385   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   18.0
   33 Prete, Amber M (37)               275   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   20.0
   34 Fox, Stefanie (39)                120   1.0    5.0    8.0    0.0   18.0
   35 Kennedy, Spencer (47)            nnnn   1.0    5.0    7.0    3.0   15.0
   36 Riley, Owen (25)                  498   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.0   15.0
   37 Schmotzer, Jim (50)              nnnn   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   14.0
   38 Kelley, Andrew (46)              nnnn   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   12.0
   39 Brietkrenz, Adam (40)             100   0.0    0.0    2.5    0.0    6.5
   40 Linton, Chris (23)                531   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &41 Robinson, Kyle (29)               475   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &42 Roshong, Ben (35)                 365   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &43 Kittle, Brandy (36)               347   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &44 Stevens, Christopher (38)         185   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &45 Guy, Justin (41)                  100   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &46 Aller, Danny (43)                nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &47 Hester, Josh (44)                nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &48 Jones, Jacob (45)                nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &49 McIlvain, Kelly (48)             nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &50 Mundy, Ian (49)                  nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &51 Simmons, Shaquille (51)          nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &52 Still, William (52)              nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &53 Swegheimer, Tyler (53)           nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &54 Wood, Zach (54)                  nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

 

Middle School Team Results

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (17)   16.0   40.5   41.5  114.5   56.0
  2 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (13)   13.5   38.5   41.5  107.5   45.5
  3 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron  (4)    6.5   15.0   22.5   53.5   20.5
  4 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (17)    6.5   13.5   23.5   55.0    8.5
  5 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster,  (5)    5.5   19.0   43.0   96.5   21.5
  6 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH   (3)    4.5   10.5   14.0   34.0   12.5
  7 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi  (2)    4.0   10.0   10.5   30.5   16.0
  8 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown   (1)    4.0   10.0   10.5   28.0   21.0
  9 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North  (6)    4.0    5.0   29.0   74.5    5.0
 10 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East  (5)    3.5    9.0   15.5   40.0    9.0
 11 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,   (3)    3.0    8.0   19.5   44.0   12.0
 12 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade  (1)    2.0    4.0    5.5   16.5    4.0



Middle School Reserve Crosstable

 

No.            Name             Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Gregg, Andrew                   4.0 JackMS  W7   W4   W9   W6
    2 Maurer, Kyle                    3.5 Crensh W27  W12  D19  W10
    3 McLaughlin, Mike           331  3.0 BlackR W28   L8  W23  W11
    4 Brietkrenz, Adam           100  3.0 BlackR -B-   L1  W18  W19
    5 Cripsin, Caleb                  3.0 BlackR W14   L6  W12  W17
    6 Dadisman, Page                  3.0 Crensh W20   W5  W17   L1
    7 Hockman, Katie                  3.0 NCanto  L1  W20  W24  W22
    8 Malik, Shammas                  3.0 Litchf W30   W3  L10  W15
    9 Spooner, Cory                   3.0 BlackR W18  W24   L1  W16
   10 Wheland, Jacob                  3.0 BlackR W31  W29   W8   L2
   11 Janson, Alec               243  2.5 JackMS W25  D19  W13   L3
   12 Brittingham, Ryan          517  2.0 JackMS W23   L2   L5  W24
   13 Spooner, William           504  2.0 BlackR W21  L17  L11  W27
   14 Deliz, Christopher         476  2.0 JackMS  L5  W28  L16  W29
   15 Krew, Andy                 317  2.0 JackMS L19  -B-  W21   L8
   16 Ferrell-Keene, Richard          2.0 NCanto L17  W26  W14   L9
   17 Lo, Matthew                     2.0 JackMS W16  W13   L6   L5
   18 McLaughlin, Kevin               2.0 JackMS  L9  W31   L4  W23
   19 Nichols, Christopher            2.0 NCanto W15  D11   D2   L4
   20 Skidmore, Tony                  2.0 JackMS  L6   L7  W31  W26
   21 Woods, Zachary                  2.0 NCanto L13  W22  L15  W30
   22 Selinsky, Sara                  1.5 JackMS D29  L21  W25   L7
   23 Davis, Matt                     1.0 Crensh L12  W27   L3  L18
   24 Jackel, Logan                   1.0 Crensh W26   L9   L7  L12
   25 Mayle, Corey                    1.0 Crensh L11  D30  L22  D31
   26 McDonald, Michael               1.0 JackMS L24  L16  W28  L20
   27 Murphy, Jesse                   1.0 JackMS  L2  L23  -B-  L13
   28 Oliver, Adam                    1.0 Crensh  L3  L14  L26  -B-
   29 Page, Craig                     1.0 Crensh D22  L10  D30  L14
   30 Short, Michael                  1.0 JackMS  L8  D25  D29  L21
   31 Howard, James                   0.5 Crensh L10  L18  L20  D25
   32 Casper, Clayton                 0.0 JackMS ---  ---  ---  ---
   33 DeVoll, Robert                  0.0 JackMS ---  ---  ---  ---
   34 Krienan, Jack                   0.0 JackMS ---  ---  ---  ---
   35 Reed, Robert                    0.0 JackMS ---  ---  ---  ---

 

Middle School Reserve Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Gregg, Andrew (14)               nnnn   4.0    9.0   11.5   10.0   29.0
    2 Maurer, Kyle (21)                nnnn   3.5    7.0    7.5    9.0   21.5
    3 Dadisman, Page (10)              nnnn   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   27.0
    4 Spooner, Cory (33)               nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   23.0
    5 Brietkrenz, Adam (7)              100   3.0    8.0    8.0    6.0   20.5
    6 Malik, Shammas (20)              nnnn   3.0    7.5    8.5    8.0   22.5
    7 Hockman, Katie (15)              nnnn   3.0    7.5    8.5    6.0   21.0
    8 Wheland, Jacob (34)              nnnn   3.0    7.5    8.0    9.0   20.5
    9 Cripsin, Caleb (9)               nnnn   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.0   25.0
   10 McLaughlin, Mike (4)              331   3.0    6.5    7.0    7.0   18.5
   11 Janson, Alec (6)                  243   2.5    7.0    8.0    7.5   20.5
   12 Lo, Matthew (19)                 nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   26.0
   13 Nichols, Christopher (26)        nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.5   26.5
   14 Brittingham, Ryan (1)             517   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   23.0
   15 Ferrell-Keene, Richard (13)      nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   16 Skidmore, Tony (32)              nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    3.0   17.5
   17 Spooner, William (2)              504   2.0    4.0    7.0    5.0   19.5
   18 Krew, Andy (5)                    317   2.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   18.5
   19 McLaughlin, Kevin (24)           nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   17.5
   20 Deliz, Christopher (3)            476   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   15.0
   21 Woods, Zachary (35)              nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   15.5
   22 Selinsky, Sara (30)              nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    4.0   15.0
   23 Jackel, Logan (17)               nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   21.0
   24 Page, Craig (28)                 nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   19.5
   25 Davis, Matt (11)                 nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   17.0
   26 Short, Michael (31)              nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.5   17.0
   27 McDonald, Michael (23)           nnnn   1.0    3.5    5.5    2.0   12.0
   28 Murphy, Jesse (25)               nnnn   1.0    3.0    6.5    1.0   17.0
   29 Oliver, Adam (27)                nnnn   1.0    3.0    6.0    0.0   13.0
   30 Mayle, Corey (22)                nnnn   1.0    3.0    5.5    2.0   14.5
   31 Howard, James (16)               nnnn   0.5    5.0    8.0    0.5   18.0
   32 Casper, Clayton (8)              nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &33 DeVoll, Robert (12)              nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &34 Krienan, Jack (18)               nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &35 Reed, Robert (29)                nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0






Elementary League Crosstable

 No.            Name             Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Jin, Jonas                1098  4.0 Sauder  W7  W11   W3   W5
    2 Finley, Ryan              1041  3.0 CCday  W17  W16   L4  W13
    3 Wasdahl, Alex             1036  3.0 CCday  W19  W13   L1   W4
    4 Denning, Kurt              998  3.0 Sauder  W6  W12   W2   L3
    5 Peterson, Kyle T           882  3.0 StPaul  W8  W20  -X-   L1
    6 Harper, Graeham            696  3.0 CCday   L4  W23  W10  W11
    7 Forchione, Chris           701  2.5 Clear   L1  W18  W20   D8
    8 Stayer, Tyler              646  2.5 CCday   L5  W21  W16   D7
    9 Archual, Samantha          407  2.5 Fairm  L12  D17  W14  W19
   10 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail       865  2.0 Clear  L13  W14   L6  W20
   11 Hazen, Nick                823  2.0 Clear  W18   L1  W19   L6
   12 Nelson, Benjamin           808  2.0 CCday   W9   L4  L13  W17
   13 Burrier, Stephen           616  2.0 North  W10   L3  W12   L2
   14 Sereno, Tanner             237  2.0 Sauder -B-  L10   L9  W15
   15 Shearer, Paul              720  1.5 LakeCC W22  -H-  -F-  L14
   16 Morris, Brandon            709  1.5 LakeCC W23   L2   L8  D18
   17 Hazen, Emily               699  1.5 Clear   L2   D9  W22  L12
   18 Amireh, DJ                 480  1.5 North  L11   L7  W23  D16
   19 Szendrey, Jacob            669  1.0 StPaul  L3  W22  L11   L9
   20 Deems, Nathan              605  1.0 North  W21   L5   L7  L10
   21 Mayer, Andrew              863  0.5 StPaul L20   L8  -H-  ---
   22 Prete, Nicholas            347  0.5 Fairm  L15  L19  L17  D23
   23 Morris, Kellis             319  0.5 Fairm  L16   L6  L18  D22
   24 Reichenbach, Heath         812  0.0 Sauder ---  ---  ---  ---

 

Elementary League Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Jin, Jonas (1)                   1098   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   27.5
    2 Denning, Kurt (4)                 998   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   27.0
    3 Wasdahl, Alex (3)                1036   3.0    9.0   10.0    8.0   28.0
    4 Peterson, Kyle T (5)              882   3.0    7.5    7.5    8.0   19.5
    5 Harper, Graeham (15)              696   3.0    7.0    7.5    6.0   19.5
    6 Finley, Ryan (2)                 1041   3.0    6.5    8.0    8.0   23.0
    7 Forchione, Chris (13)             701   2.5    8.0    9.0    5.5   22.0
    8 Stayer, Tyler (17)                646   2.5    6.5    7.5    5.5   18.5
    9 Archual, Samantha (21)            407   2.5    5.0    6.0    4.5   15.5
   10 Burrier, Stephen (18)             616   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   25.0
   11 Hazen, Nick (8)                   823   2.0    4.5    9.5    6.0   21.5
   12 Nelson, Benjamin (10)             808   2.0    4.5    9.0    5.0   23.0
   13 Sereno, Tanner (24)               237   2.0    4.0    6.5    4.0   13.5
   14 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (6)          865   2.0    3.5    7.5    4.0   20.0
   15 Hazen, Emily (14)                 699   1.5    5.0    8.0    3.5   18.0
   16 Morris, Brandon (12)              709   1.5    4.5    7.5    4.5   16.5
   17 Amireh, DJ (20)                   480   1.5    4.0    6.5    2.5   16.5
   18 Shearer, Paul (11)                720   1.5    0.5    2.0    5.0    4.5
   19 Deems, Nathan (19)                605   1.0    5.5    8.0    4.0   18.0
   20 Szendrey, Jacob (16)              669   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   19.0
   21 Morris, Kellis (23)               319   0.5    3.5    6.5    0.5   13.5
   22 Prete, Nicholas (22)              347   0.5    3.0    5.0    0.5   12.0
   23 Mayer, Andrew (7)                 863   0.5    1.0    3.5    0.5    9.5
   24 Reichenbach, Heath (9)            812   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0





Elementary Open Crosstable

 

No.            Name              Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Steigerwald, Jonathan      841  4.0 CCday  W29  W16   W7   W4
    2 Zhang, Taylor              764  4.0 Green  W20  W26   W9   W3
    3 Green, Alex                864  3.0 North  W28  W17   W5   L2
    4 Cramer, Corey              629  3.0 Clear  W37  W24   W8   L1
    5 Johnson, Sam               618  3.0 CCday  W21  W23   L3  W16
    6 Fitch, Brian               590  3.0 Sauder L11  W33  W14  W10
    7 Valentine, Rae             579  3.0 Clear  W38  W22   L1  W25
    8 Griswold, Sean             567  3.0 Green  W50  W11   L4  W23
    9 Mascolino, Michael         526  3.0 North  W36  W35   L2  W22
   10 Danner, Drake              381  3.0 CCday  W34  W27  W12   L6
   11 Inzetta, Anthony                3.0 North   W6   L8  W20  W15
   12 Trainor, Clayton           616  2.5 LakeEl W33  D14  L10  W28
   13 Stahl, Carly               509  2.5 Green  L26  D37  W38  W29
   14 Serra, David                    2.5 North  W19  D12   L6  W27
   15 Fitch, Jordan              498  2.0 Sauder L23  W21  W35  L11
   16 Saler, Ryan                489  2.0 StPaul W25   L1  W26   L5
   17 Brannan, Nicholas          488  2.0 Sauder W39   L3  L23  W33
   18 Icen, Zachary              472  2.0 StPaul L22  W36  L25  W35
   19 Riley, Kevin               347  2.0 StPaul L14  D39  W30  D24
   20 McMahon, Gus               262  2.0 BlackR  L2  W34  L11  W31
   21 Hipp, Linley               100  2.0 Clear   L5  L15  W36  W37
   22 El-Badewi, Daria                2.0 Sauder W18   L7  W31   L9
   23 Hammontree, Jim                 2.0 StPaul W15   L5  W17   L8
   24 Reichenbach, Hunter             2.0 Sauder W32   L4  D28  D19
   25 Wilson, Jake                    2.0 North  L16  W32  W18   L7
   26 Wurst, Nicholas                 2.0 North  W13   L2  L16  W32
   27 Barr, Kenny                367  1.5 Clear  D30  L10  W37  L14
   28 McClellan, Paul            309  1.5 StPaul  L3  W50  D24  L12
   29 Thalluri, Sithara          283  1.5 Sauder  L1  D38  W39  L13
   30 Ravishankar, Kavya              1.5 Sauder D27  L31  L19  W39
   31 Merritt, Zack              557  1.0 StPaul L35  W30  L22  L20
   32 Bowersox, Stephen          316  1.0 Green  L24  L25  W34  L26
   33 Su, Emily                  218  1.0 CCday  L12   L6  W50  L17
   34 El-Badewi, Natashia             1.0 Sauder L10  L20  L32  -X-
   35 Kassir, Zachery                 1.0 CCday  W31   L9  L15  L18
   36 Mader, Brandon                  1.0 CCday   L9  L18  L21  W50
   37 Slee, Emily                100  0.5 CCday   L4  D13  L27  L21
   38 LaFerla, Christopher            0.5 LakeCC  L7  D29  L13  -F-
   39 Shepherd, Dakota                0.5 Fairm  L17  D19  L29  L30
   40 McMannis, Jason            714  0.0 EastC  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   41 Gray, Brian                632  0.0 EastC  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   42 Rojek, A.J                 631  0.0 Clear  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   43 Riley, Mason               163  0.0 EastC  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   44 Billman, Nicholas          100  0.0 Fairm  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   45 Burris, Terry                   0.0 EastC  ---  ---  ---  ---
   46 Franzen, Alex                   0.0 StPaul ---  ---  ---  ---
   47 Galpert, Jasmyn                 0.0 Fairm  ---  ---  ---  ---
   48 James, Michael                  0.0 Fairm  ---  ---  ---  ---
   49 Mason, Riley                    0.0 EastC  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   50 Pennza, Nickolas                0.0 LakeCC  L8  L28  L33  L36

 

Elementary Open Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Zhang, Taylor (3)                 764   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   26.0
    2 Steigerwald, Jonathan (2)         841   4.0    8.0    9.5   10.0   26.5
    3 Green, Alex (1)                   864   3.0    9.0   10.5    9.0   27.0
    4 Cramer, Corey (7)                 629   3.0    9.0    9.5    9.0   25.0
    5 Fitch, Brian (10)                 590   3.0    8.5    9.5    6.0   24.5
    6 Inzetta, Anthony (38)            nnnn   3.0    8.0   10.0    7.0   23.0
    7 Valentine, Rae (11)               579   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   22.5
    8 Griswold, Sean (12)               567   3.0    8.0    8.0    8.0   22.0
    9 Johnson, Sam (8)                  618   3.0    7.0    9.0    8.0   24.0
   10 Mascolino, Michael (14)           526   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   21.0
   11 Danner, Drake (20)                381   3.0    7.0    7.5    9.0   16.5
   12 Serra, David (47)                nnnn   2.5    7.5    9.0    6.5   20.5
   13 Trainor, Clayton (9)              616   2.5    7.0    8.0    6.5   21.5
   14 Stahl, Carly (15)                 509   2.5    4.5    5.0    4.5   11.5
   15 Saler, Ryan (17)                  489   2.0    5.0   11.0    6.0   28.0
   16 Hammontree, Jim (37)             nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   26.0
   17 El-Badewi, Daria (33)            nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   23.0
   18 Wurst, Nicholas (50)             nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.5    5.0   22.5
   19 McMahon, Gus (26)                 262   2.0    4.0    8.5    4.0   20.0
   20 Fitch, Jordan (16)                498   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   20.0
  &21 Wilson, Jake (49)                nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   20.0
   22 Reichenbach, Hunter (46)         nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.5   19.0
   23 Riley, Kevin (22)                 347   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   16.5
   24 Brannan, Nicholas (18)            488   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   18.5
   25 Hipp, Linley (30)                 100   2.0    3.0    6.5    3.0   15.5
   26 Icen, Zachary (19)                472   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   27 McClellan, Paul (24)              309   1.5    4.5    7.5    4.0   21.0
   28 Barr, Kenny (21)                  367   1.5    4.5    7.5    4.0   20.0
   29 Thalluri, Sithara (25)            283   1.5    4.0    8.0    3.5   17.5
   30 Ravishankar, Kavya (45)          nnnn   1.5    3.0    5.0    3.0   12.5
   31 Kassir, Zachery (40)             nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   20.0
   32 Su, Emily (27)                    218   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   17.5
   33 Merritt, Zack (13)                557   1.0    4.5    6.5    3.0   17.0
   34 Bowersox, Stephen (23)            316   1.0    4.5    6.5    2.0   15.5
   35 Mader, Brandon (42)              nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   15.0
   36 El-Badewi, Natashia (34)         nnnn   1.0    3.0    6.0    0.0   15.0
   37 Slee, Emily (31)                  100   0.5    6.0    9.0    1.5   20.5
   38 Shepherd, Dakota (48)            nnnn   0.5    5.0    7.0    1.5   15.5
   39 LaFerla, Christopher (41)        nnnn   0.5    4.0    7.0    1.5   16.0
   40 Pennza, Nickolas (44)            nnnn   0.0    3.5    6.5    0.0   15.0
   41 McMannis, Jason (4)               714   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &42 Gray, Brian (5)                   632   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &43 Rojek, A.J (6)                    631   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &44 Riley, Mason (28)                 163   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &45 Billman, Nicholas (29)            100   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &46 Burris, Terry (32)               nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &47 Franzen, Alex (35)               nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &48 Galpert, Jasmyn (36)             nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &49 James, Michael (39)              nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &50 Mason, Riley (43)                nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0





Elementary Team Results

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH  (12)   16.0   41.0   42.5  113.5   59.0
  2 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (12)   14.0   35.0   46.0  115.5   59.0
  3 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto  (9)   12.5   32.5   44.5  111.0   38.5
  4 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O  (9)   10.5   29.5   43.0  107.5   33.5
  5 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (10)    8.5   23.5   40.0  102.0   24.0
  6 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown  (4)    7.0   18.0   18.0   48.0   30.0
  7 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O  (7)    4.0    7.0   24.5   56.5    9.5
  8 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown   (4)    3.5   11.0   23.0   52.0    5.0
  9 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East  (5)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

 

Novice 3-5 Crosstable

 

No.            Name                   Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Banasek, Sam                    3.5 D25  W30  W22  W10
    2 Ribbe, Andrew                   3.5  W6  W22   W9   D3
    3 Teter, Autumn                   3.5 W32  W13  W20   D2
    4 Wheland, Mike                   3.5 -B-  D10  W23   W5
    5 Davis, Korey                    3.0 W18  W15  W21   L4
    6 Diruzza, Karlie                 3.0  L2  W18  W17  W21
    7 Hardesty, Benjamin              3.0 L26  W27  W29  W13
    8 Miller, Roman                   3.0 W16   L9  W24  W15
    9 White, Joshua                   3.0 W28   W8   L2  W20
   10 Ocrainiciuic, Christina         2.5 W27   D4  W11   L1
   11 Schmidt, Bryce                  2.5 D30  W12  L10  W23
   12 Austin, Kiana                   2.0 D23  L11  W31  D19
   13 Barr, Brandon                   2.0 W19   L3  W26   L7
   14 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew           2.0 W24  L20  D19  D16
   15 Franzen, Alex                   2.0 W33   L5  W25   L8
   16 Knowles, Madeline               2.0  L8  D31  W30  D14
   17 McCullough, Brianna             2.0 L22  W33   L6  W27
   18 McIntyre, Patrick               2.0  L5   L6  W33  W26
   19 Raines, Daniel                  2.0 L13  -B-  D14  D12
   20 Shearer, Stephen                2.0 W29  W14   L3   L9
   21 Swisher, Alisianna              2.0 W31  W26   L5   L6
   22 Drayer, William                 1.5 W17   L2   L1  D24
   23 Eschenbrenner, Zachary          1.5 D12  W25   L4  L11
   24 Podugu, Pooja                   1.5 L14  W28   L8  D22
   25 Tarter, Chris                   1.5  D1  L23  L15  W30
   26 Collins, Joshua                 1.0  W7  L21  L13  L18
   27 Gill, Shabegh                   1.0 L10   L7  W28  L17
   28 Stewart, Daniel                 1.0  L9  L24  L27  -B-
   29 Werbeck, Courtney               1.0 L20  -X-   L7  ---
   30 Giavasis, Athena                0.5 D11   L1  L16  L25
   31 Herman, Olivia                  0.5 L21  D16  L12  ---
   32 Kessler, Andrew                 0.5  L3  -F-  ---  D33
   33 Lee, Meghan                     0.5 L15  L17  L18  D32
   34 Aiti, Danny                     0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   35 Farah, Fuad                     0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   36 Reece, Ashton                   0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   37 Volkert, Matthew                0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---

 

Novice 3-5 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Ribbe, Andrew (30)               nnnn   3.5    9.5   11.0    9.5   28.0
    2 Teter, Autumn (37)               nnnn   3.5    7.5    9.0    9.5   23.0
    3 Wheland, Mike (40)               nnnn   3.5    7.0    7.0    7.5   21.5
    4 Banasek, Sam (3)                 nnnn   3.5    5.5    6.0    8.0   17.0
    5 White, Joshua (41)               nnnn   3.0    8.5    9.0    8.0   23.5
    6 Diruzza, Karlie (7)              nnnn   3.0    7.5    9.5    6.0   23.5
    7 Davis, Korey (6)                 nnnn   3.0    7.0    9.0    9.0   23.5
    8 Miller, Roman (24)               nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.5    7.0   21.5
    9 Hardesty, Benjamin (16)          nnnn   3.0    4.0    5.0    6.0   14.0
   10 Ocrainiciuic, Christina (25)     nnnn   2.5    9.0   10.0    7.5   23.5
   11 Schmidt, Bryce (31)              nnnn   2.5    6.0    6.5    6.0   19.0
   12 Shearer, Stephen (32)            nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   25.0
   13 Barr, Brandon (4)                nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   23.0
   14 Franzen, Alex (13)               nnnn   2.0    4.5    8.0    6.0   19.5
   15 Swisher, Alisianna (35)          nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    7.0   20.5
   16 McIntyre, Patrick (23)           nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    3.0   19.5
   17 Raines, Daniel (28)              nnnn   2.0    4.0    6.0    3.5   16.0
   18 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew (11)       nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.5   18.0
   19 Austin, Kiana (2)                nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.5   16.0
   20 Knowles, Madeline (20)           nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   16.0
   21 McCullough, Brianna (22)         nnnn   2.0    2.5    6.0    4.0   13.0
   22 Drayer, William (8)              nnnn   1.5    7.0   10.5    4.5   25.0
   23 Eschenbrenner, Zachary (9)       nnnn   1.5    6.0    9.0    5.0   21.0
   24 Tarter, Chris (36)               nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.5    3.0   21.0
   25 Podugu, Pooja (27)               nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    3.5   17.0
   26 Collins, Joshua (5)              nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   22.0
   27 Gill, Shabegh (15)               nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   17.5
   28 Stewart, Daniel (34)             nnnn   1.0    2.5    5.5    0.0   13.5
   29 Werbeck, Courtney (39)           nnnn   1.0    2.0    5.0    2.0   13.0
   30 Giavasis, Athena (14)            nnnn   0.5    6.0    9.5    2.0   21.0
   31 Lee, Meghan (21)                 nnnn   0.5    5.5    7.5    0.5   13.5
   32 Herman, Olivia (17)              nnnn   0.5    4.0    6.0    1.5   15.5
   33 Kessler, Andrew (19)             nnnn   0.5    0.5    4.0    0.5   10.0
   34 Aiti, Danny (1)                  nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &35 Farah, Fuad (10)                 nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &36 Reece, Ashton (29)               nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &37 Volkert, Matthew (38)            nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0





Novice K-2

 

No.            Name                   Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Palmer, Peter                   3.5  W7  D11   W9   W4
    2 Christ, Benjamin                3.0  W6   W9   L4  W10
    3 Ruflin, Isaac                   3.0 W15   L4  W16   W8
    4 Stahl, Logan                    3.0 W16   W3   W2   L1
    5 Byrnes, Michael                 2.5 W19  D10   L8  W11
    6 Cash, Trent                     2.5  L2  W15  W12   D7
    7 Ecenbarger, Grace               2.5  L1  W19  W17   D6
    8 Garver-Geller, Grayson          2.5 D17  W14   W5   L3
    9 Harper, Everett                 2.0 W13   L2   L1  W15
   10 Burrier, Matthew                2.0 W12   D5  D11   L2
   11 Krishna, Ashwin                 2.0 W14   D1  D10   L5
   12 Ganuelos, Mitchell              1.5 L10  W17   L6  D13
   13 Machamer, Christopher           1.5  L9  L16  W14  D12
   14 Hipp, Riordan                   1.0 L11   L8  L13  W19
   15 Lowry, Oscar                    1.0  L3   L6  W19   L9
   16 Saler, Audrey                   1.0  L4  W13   L3  ---
   17 Werbeck, Shelby                 0.5  D8  L12   L7  ---
   18 Cicchini, Allessandro           0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   19 McIntyre, Alex                  0.0  L5   L7  L15  L14
   20 Szilagyi, Joshua                0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---

 

Novice K-2 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Palmer, Peter (1)                 404   3.5    7.5    9.5    8.5   26.0
    2 Stahl, Logan (21)                nnnn   3.0    9.5   11.0    9.0   26.5
    3 Christ, Benjamin (6)             nnnn   3.0    7.5    9.5    8.0   26.0
    4 Ruflin, Isaac (19)               nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   21.0
    5 Cash, Trent (5)                  nnnn   2.5    7.0    8.0    5.5   19.0
    6 Ecenbarger, Grace (8)            nnnn   2.5    7.0    7.0    5.5   16.0
    7 Garver-Geller, Grayson (11)      nnnn   2.5    6.5    7.5    7.0   16.5
    8 Byrnes, Michael (4)              nnnn   2.5    6.5    6.5    6.5   20.0
    9 Burrier, Matthew (3)             nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.5   24.5
   10 Krishna, Ashwin (14)             nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.5   22.5
   11 Harper, Everett (2)               336   2.0    4.5    9.0    5.0   21.0
   12 Ganuelos, Mitchell (10)          nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.0    3.5   16.5
   13 Machamer, Christopher (16)       nnnn   1.5    4.0    6.0    2.5   12.5
   14 Saler, Audrey (20)               nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   18.5
   15 Lowry, Oscar (15)                nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   17.5
   16 Hipp, Riordan (12)               nnnn   1.0    3.5    6.0    1.0   16.0
   17 Werbeck, Shelby (23)             nnnn   0.5    4.0    6.5    2.0   16.0
   18 McIntyre, Alex (17)              nnnn   0.0    4.5    7.0    0.0   15.0
   19 Cicchini, Allessandro (7)        nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &20 Szilagyi, Joshua (22)            nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0