State of Ohio K-6 Championship 2006

 

USCF CROSSTABLES: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200603255571 

K-6 Championship Crosstable

No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Quan, Tao                  5.0 India  W49  W14  W37   W4   W3
    2 Wright, Mark David         4.5 Home32 W16   W8  W33   W5  D10
    3 Oet, Jacob                 4.0 Orchar W35   W6  W11  W10   L1
    4 Wasdahl, Alex              4.0 CCday  W52  W18  W27   L1  W20
    5 Utis, David                4.0 Center W36  W30  W25   L2  W16
    6 Huang, Wei                 4.0 ThomaE W17   L3  W22  W37  W23
    7 Finley, Ryan               4.0 CCday  L37  W22  W41  W39  W24
    8 Johnson, Sam               4.0 CCday  W53   L2  W42  W33  W27
    9 Danner, Nicolas            4.0 India  W38  L10  W43  W40  W26
   10 Du, Alan                   3.5 CopFai W28   W9  W24   L3   D2
   11 Sridharan, Akshay          3.5 Nalban W29  W20   L3  D23  W31
   12 Hsieh, Anthony             3.5 Harmna L30  D31  W49  W28  W25
   13 Karri, Srisivaa            3.0 MasonI L18  W32  L40  W41  W37
   14 Chen, Oliver               3.0 Orchar W19   L1  W21  L20  W39
   15 Tian, Aaron                3.0 EastWo L20  L33  W50  W43  W40
   16 Stayer, Tyler              3.0 CCday   L2  W42  W46  W44   L5
   17 Mortensen, Kaelan          3.0 India   L6  W57  W34  L26  W44
   18 Balwally, Arjun            3.0 WattsM W13   L4  W56  L25  W46
   19 Ariza, Nathan              3.0 Manche L14  L25  W51  W54  W48
   20 Katapadi, Aashish          3.0 Wellin W15  L11  W48  W14   L4
   21 Giri, Rathnakishore        3.0 Nalban W54  L37  L14  W56  W36
   22 Zhang, Taylor              3.0 NCanto W59   L7   L6  W57  W35
   23 Venkataraman, Arjun        3.0 Chapma W48  D49  W31  D11   L6
   24 Rao, Karthik               3.0 Norman W50  W52  L10  W29   L7
   25 Giles, John                3.0 Norman -B-  W19   L5  W18  L12
   26 Elwell, Jake               3.0 OhioVr L41  W45  W36  W17   L9
   27 Zirbel, Dominic            3.0 Lial   W45  W53   L4  W30   L8
   28 Ingram, D Elyas            2.5 India  L10  W43  D32  L12  W49
   29 Clinton, Jason             2.5 Covent L11  W46  W54  L24  D33
   30 Kramer, Bryce              2.5 WestUE W12   L5  W57  L27  D34
   31 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail       2.5 Clear  W47  D12  L23  W32  L11
   32 Peterson, Kyle T           2.5 StPaul W55  L13  D28  L31  W52
   33 Hazen, Nick                2.5 Clear  W56  W15   L2   L8  D29
   34 White, Joshua              2.5 LakeEl W39  L36  L17  W53  D30
   35 Balwally, Akshay           2.0 Norman  L3  W41  L44  W42  L22
   36 Martin, Ross               2.0 Orchar  L5  W34  L26  W55  L21
   37 Hazen, Emily               2.0 Clear   W7  W21   L1   L6  L13
   38 Shutt, Gabriel             2.0 Covent  L9  L39  W59  L48  W54
   39 Shearer, Paul              2.0 LakeCC L34  W38  W55   L7  L14
   40 Harper, Graeham            2.0 CCday  L46  W51  W13   L9  L15
   41 Fitch, Brian               2.0 JackMS W26  L35   L7  L13  W57
   42 Fitch, Jordan              2.0 JackMS W58  L16   L8  L35  W55
   43 Otto, Joe                  2.0 Norman W51  L28   L9  L15  W56
   44 Hammontree, Jim            2.0 StPaul L57  W59  W35  L16  L17
   45 Horn, Simon                2.0 Cassng L27  L26  L52  -B-  W53
   46 Liebau, Brandon            2.0 JackMS W40  L29  L16  W52  L18
   47 James, Derrick             2.0 JackMS L31  L48  -B-  L49  W59
   48 Dasarathy, Anirudh         2.0 Birchw L23  W47  L20  W38  L19
   49 Kamran, Fahad              1.5 Norman  L1  D23  L12  W47  L28
   50 Marchand, Benjamin         1.5 LakeCa L24  L56  L15  W59  D51
   51 Shah, Rushil               1.5 Roxbur L43  L40  L19  W58  D50
   52 Mascolino, Michael         1.0 North   L4  L24  W45  L46  L32
   53 Bills, Devon               1.0 CHCS    L8  L27  W58  L34  L45
   54 Icen, Zachary              1.0 StPaul L21  W58  L29  L19  L38
   55 Bidwai, Utkarsh            1.0 Wintst L32  -B-  L39  L36  L42
   56 Hrich, Tim                 1.0 Orchar L33  W50  L18  L21  L43
   57 Saraiya, Jictar            1.0 Orchar W44  L17  L30  L22  L41
   58 Tolstykh, Tony             1.0 Orchar L42  L54  L53  L51  -B-
   59 Ikeda, Kevin               0.0 Orchar L22  L44  L38  L50  L47



K-6 Championship Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Quan, Tao (2)                                      1629   5.0   13.0   14.5   15.0   49.0
    2 Wright, Mark David (3)                             1579   4.5   14.5   17.0   14.5   55.0
    3 Oet, Jacob (1)                                     1642   4.0   16.0   18.0   14.0   55.5
    4 Wasdahl, Alex (5)                                  1353   4.0   14.0   15.0   13.0   48.0
    5 Huang, Wei (8)                                     1246   4.0   13.0   15.0   11.0   50.0
    6 Utis, David (6)                                    1325   4.0   12.5   14.5   13.0   48.0
    7 Johnson, Sam (14)                                  1130   4.0   12.0   13.0   11.0   44.0
    8 Danner, Nicolas (15)                               1058   4.0   10.5   12.5   11.0   38.5
    9 Finley, Ryan (12)                                  1203   4.0   10.0   12.0   10.0   41.0
   10 Du, Alan (4)                                       1376   3.5   15.5   18.0   12.5   57.0
   11 Sridharan, Akshay (7)                              1288   3.5   12.5   15.0   11.0   51.5
   12 Hsieh, Anthony (10)                                1208   3.5   10.0   11.5    8.0   38.0
   13 Chen, Oliver (11)                                  1206   3.0   14.0   16.0    9.0   46.0
   14 Katapadi, Aashish (28)                              886   3.0   13.5   15.5   10.0   45.0
   15 Giles, John (51)                                    266   3.0   13.5   13.5   10.0   36.0
   16 Stayer, Tyler (19)                                  995   3.0   12.5   14.5    9.0   47.5
   17 Venkataraman, Arjun (44)                            693   3.0   12.0   13.5   11.0   41.0
   18 Zirbel, Dominic (60)                               nnnn   3.0   12.0   13.0   11.0   37.5
   19 Rao, Karthik (46)                                   631   3.0   11.5   12.5   11.0   35.5
   20 Balwally, Arjun (24)                                891   3.0   11.5   12.5    9.0   41.0
   21 Mortensen, Kaelan (23)                              901   3.0   11.5   12.5    8.0   39.5
   22 Elwell, Jake (54)                                  nnnn   3.0   11.0   12.5    9.0   33.0
   23 Zhang, Taylor (38)                                  793   3.0   11.0   11.0    8.0   32.0
   24 Karri, Srisivaa (9)                                1231   3.0    9.5   11.5    7.0   38.5
   25 Tian, Aaron (13)                                   1194   3.0    9.5   11.0    6.0   35.0
   26 Ariza, Nathan (25)                                  890   3.0    9.0   10.0    6.0   31.5
   27 Giri, Rathnakishore (35)                            809   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   32.0
   28 Hazen, Nick (40)                                    768   2.5    9.5   15.0    9.5   43.0
   29 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (34)                           810   2.5    9.0   14.0    9.0   40.5
   30 Kramer, Bryce (26)                                  890   2.5    9.0   14.0    8.5   44.5
   31 Ingram, D Elyas (17)                                995   2.5    8.0   13.0    6.5   38.0
   32 Clinton, Jason (22)                                 914   2.5    7.5   12.0    7.5   42.5
   33 White, Joshua (47)                                  597   2.5    6.5   10.5    7.5   32.5
   34 Peterson, Kyle T (37)                               793   2.5    6.0    9.5    7.5   28.5
   35 Hazen, Emily (27)                                   887   2.0   14.0   19.0    9.0   51.0
   36 Harper, Graeham (33)                                820   2.0    9.5   13.5    7.0   33.5
   37 Dasarathy, Anirudh (53)                            nnnn   2.0    9.5   12.5    6.0   34.0
   38 Balwally, Akshay (16)                              1051   2.0    9.0   13.0    6.0   41.0
   39 Martin, Ross (21)                                   937   2.0    9.0   13.0    6.0   40.5
   40 Fitch, Brian (39)                                   777   2.0    9.0   13.0    6.0   37.0
   41 Liebau, Brandon (48)                                580   2.0    8.5   11.5    7.0   35.5
   42 Shearer, Paul (32)                                  855   2.0    8.0   12.0    7.0   33.5
   43 Otto, Joe (42)                                      761   2.0    8.0   12.0    6.0   30.0
   44 Fitch, Jordan (41)                                  762   2.0    6.0   10.0    6.0   29.0
   45 Hammontree, Jim (43)                                725   2.0    6.0    9.0    7.0   28.0
   46 Shutt, Gabriel (30)                                 883   2.0    5.0    9.0    4.0   28.0
   47 Horn, Simon (45)                                    649   2.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   26.0
   48 James, Derrick (49)                                 531   2.0    3.5    6.0    3.0   19.0
   49 Kamran, Fahad (18)                                  995   1.5   10.5   15.5    4.0   43.5
   50 Shah, Rushil (58)                                  nnnn   1.5    6.0    9.0    2.5   21.5
   51 Marchand, Benjamin (31)                             863   1.5    5.5    8.5    2.5   23.5
   52 Saraiya, Jictar (57)                               nnnn   1.0    9.5   12.5    5.0   37.5
   53 Mascolino, Michael (20)                             972   1.0    9.0   13.0    3.0   40.5
   54 Hrich, Tim (55)                                    nnnn   1.0    9.0   12.0    4.0   35.0
   55 Icen, Zachary (50)                                  458   1.0    8.0   11.0    4.0   25.5
   56 Bills, Devon (29)                                   883   1.0    7.5   11.5    3.0   31.5
   57 Bidwai, Utkarsh (52)                               nnnn   1.0    6.0    8.5    3.0   26.5
   58 Tolstykh, Tony (59)                                nnnn   1.0    3.5    5.5    0.0   15.5
   59 Ikeda, Kevin (56)                                  nnnn   0.0    7.0   10.0    0.0   24.5


K-6 Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (5)    15.0   54.5   43.0  180.5   69.0
  2 India  Indianola Alternative Elementar (4)   14.5   52.5   40.5  165.0   67.5
  3 Orchar Orchard Middle School , Solon,  (7)   10.0   59.5   34.0  179.5   52.0
  4 Norman Normandy Elementary School, Cen (5)   10.0   51.0   33.0  142.5   35.0
  5 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (4)    8.0   40.5   22.0  120.5   16.0
  6 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (3)    7.0   48.0   27.5  134.5   36.0
  7 Nalban New Albany Elementary, New Alba (2)    6.5   24.0   19.0   83.5   27.0
  8 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    5.5   29.5   18.5   82.0   10.5
  9 Covent Coventry Elementary, Coventry,  (2)    4.5   21.0   11.5   70.5   10.5



K-6 Reserve Crosstable

No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Burkhardt, David           5.0 StPetr W113 W14  W12  W31   W8
    2 Stahl, Carly               5.0 Green  W82  W44  W87  W33   W9
    3 Hess, Casey                5.0 HarmnM W16  W57  W25   W6   W7
    4 Tsai, Ryan                 5.0 LakeCa W96  W30  W71  W20  W26
    5 Chung, Josh                4.0 CHCS   W81  L12  W82  W79  W27
    6 Saler, Ryan                4.0 StPaul W112 W13  W21   L3  W43
    7 Percy, Mike                4.0 ClintM W114 W64  W37  W23   L3
    8 Van Leeuwen, Jacob         4.0 Norman W124 W46  W38  W36   L1
    9 Heer, Alex                 4.0 India  W102 W48  W41  W24   L2
   10 Hobart, Luke               4.0 Home   W120 W67  L24  W53  W54
   11 Chung, Daniel              4.0 CHCS   W97  D27  W59  D58  W52
   12 Machamer, Matthew          4.0 Clear  W50   W5   L1  W87  W56
   13 Berry, Allison             4.0 CHCS   W88   L6  W86  W29  W31
   14 Bowersox, Stephen          4.0 NCanto W117  L1  W121 W71  W32
   15 Goldberg, Paul             4.0 Lomond W72  L23  W44  W34  W36
   16 Hayes, Aaron               4.0 Randal  L3  W113 W110 W39  W37
   17 Sailes, Carlos             4.0 Randal W75  L31  W74  W42  W33
   18 Tuason, Julia              4.0 NotreD W123 L37  W48  W41  W40
   19 Wilmer, Daniel             3.5 LakeCa W80  D62  L28  W46  W61
   20 Medalie, Benjamin          3.5 Ratner W55  W51  D26   L4  W62
   21 Rondinella, Catherine      3.5 StPetr W106 W84   L6  W50  D24
   22 Cramer, Corey              3.5 Clear  L67  D90  W102 W107 W59
   23 Hornbostel, Brad           3.5 Norman W90  W15  W58   L7  D25
   24 Coble, Trevor              3.5 Covent W60  W108 W10   L9  D21
   25 Duncan, Colton             3.5 ClintM W99  W35   L3  W76  D23
   26 Johnson, Thomas            3.5 Randal W65  W32  D20  W62   L4
   27 Kerr, David                3.5 Randal W45  D11  W61  W28   L5
   28 Skinner, Sterling          3.5 RJamis D61  W103 W19  L27  W58
   29 Mueller, Michael           3.0 LakeCa W47  W43  L36  L13  W66
   30 Lawrence, Hunter           3.0 CanMon W101  L4  W83  L43  W81
   31 Archual, Samantha          3.0 Crensh W54  W17  W39   L1  L13
   32 Harvey, Nicholas           3.0 Crensh W104 L26  W98  W81  L14
   33 Curley, Joseph             3.0 Harris W125 W52  W79   L2  L17
   34 Barr, Kenny                3.0 Clear  L84  W93  W55  L15  W82
   35 McCullough, Brianna        3.0 Green  W95  L25  L84  W94  W83
   36 O'Brien, Casey             3.0 Clear  W56  W49  W29   L8  L15
   37 Machamer, Christopher      3.0 Clear  W93  W18   L7  W84  L16
   38 Szendrey, Jacob            3.0 StPaul W118 W86   L8  L56  W87
   39 Amireh, DJ                 3.0 North  W119 W53  L31  L16  W88
   40 McClellan, Paul            3.0 StPaul L86  W68  W51  W88  L18
   41 Wang, Frank                3.0 Norman W94  W98   L9  L18  W93
   42 Coventry, Derek            3.0 LakeCa L52  W97  W57  L17  W90
   43 McCaughlin, Robert         3.0 Crensh W121 L29  W89  W30   L6
   44 Shearer, Stephen           3.0 LakeCC W91   L2  L15  W97  W89
   45 Maiorana, Zachary          3.0 LakeCa L27  W125 L54  W92  W85
   46 Elkins, Joel               3.0 Green  W107  L8  W92  L19  W84
   47 Cook, Aztec                3.0 Fairm  L29  W91  L52  W121 W71
   48 Bartz, Ian                 3.0 Covent W70   L9  L18  W86  W72
   49 Bell, Garrett              3.0 WyndtR W110 L36  L81  W74  W77
   50 Chen, Ru-ching             3.0 Hawken L12  W112 W108 L21  W75
   51 Hatter, Alex               3.0 India  W78  L20  L40  W113 W69
   52 Mosley, Anttwan            3.0 Randal W42  L33  W47  W78  L11
   53 Mulgund, Abhijeet          3.0 Norman W63  L39  W65  L10  W78
   54 Schofield, Craig           3.0 ClintM L31  W70  W45  W75  L10
   55 Urban, Michael             3.0 NotreD L20  W109 L34  W114 W76
   56 White, Brandon             3.0 Randal L36  W111 W77  W38  L12
   57 Xia, Kevin                 3.0 Hudson W73   L3  L42  W110 W79
   58 Barr, Brandon              2.5 Clear  W111 W77  L23  D11  L28
   59 Griswold, Sean             2.5 Green  D103 W100 L11  W104 L22
   60 Kolat, Zachary             2.5 CHCS   L24  W120 D101 L66  W107
   61 Christ, Benjamin           2.5 Clear  D28  W122 L27  W64  L19
   62 Sarodia, Shivam            2.5 Norman W92  D19  W69  L26  L20
   63 Merritt, Zack              2.5 StPaul L53  L121 W120 D67  W105
   64 Su, Emily                  2.5 CCday  W68   L7  -H-  L61  W106
   65 Prete, Nicholas            2.5 Crensh L26  W119 L53  D68  W103
   66 Stewart, Daniel            2.5 Clear  L69  D107 W103 W60  L29
   67 Cook, Daniel               2.5 Randal W22  L10  L75  D63  W100
   68 Martinez, Jesus            2.5 StPetr L64  L40  W124 D65  W102
   69 Davis, Korey               2.0 North  W66  L79  L62  W98  L51
   70 Ecenbarger, Grace          2.0 Clear  L48  L54  L85  W120 W101
   71 Rao, Ishan                 2.0 Norman W115 W83   L4  L14  L47
   72 Mason-Macklin, Jacob       2.0 India  L15  L105 W96  W101 L48
   73 Lowers, Alex               2.0 JackMS L57  L92  W95  L93  W119
   74 Elliott, Lucas             2.0 CanMon L98  W96  L17  L49  W116
   75 Juratovac, Teo             2.0 India  L17  W118 W67  L54  L50
   76 Roberts, Lewie             2.0 Manche W105 L87  W94  L25  L55
   77 Izen, Leo                  2.0 Fernwa W85  L58  L56  W116 L49
   78 Vukovich, Mackenzie        2.0 North  L51  W106 W105 L52  L53
   79 Mackert, Gavin             2.0 LakeCC W89  W69  L33   L5  L57
   80 Ganuelos, Mitchell         2.0 Clear  L19  W95  L88  L89  W117
   81 Lowry, Oscar               2.0 Clear   L5  W117 W49  L32  L30
   82 Carpinelli, Nicholas       2.0 StPetr  L2  W85   L5  W99  L34
   83 Jefferies, Hailie          2.0 Fairm  -B-  L71  L30  W117 L35
   84 Alexander, Emere           2.0 Randal W34  L21  W35  L37  L46
   85 Barba, Peter               2.0 NotreD L77  L82  W70  W111 L45
   86 Chen, Michael              2.0 Orchar W40  L38  L13  L48  W110
   87 Clapp, David               2.0 ClintM W109 W76   L2  L12  L38
   88 Crabill, John              2.0 ClintM L13  W124 W80  L40  L39
   89 Dreka, Michael             2.0 Covent L79  W123 L43  W80  L44
   90 Ginn, Kenton               2.0 ClintM L23  D22  D100 W108 L42
   91 Lamonica, Ryan             2.0 Fernwa L44  L47  L97  W125 W121
   92 Mattoni, Gabe              2.0 DodgeI L62  W73  L46  L45  W111
   93 Mims, Deonte               2.0 Randal L37  L34  W109 W73  L41
   94 Ott, Timothy               2.0 Clear  L41  W114 L76  L35  W118
   95 Payten, Charity            2.0 Rocksi L35  L80  L73  W124 W114
   96 Seck, Sokhna               2.0 Randal  L4  L74  L72  W123 W113
   97 Seidman, Hadly             2.0 Covent L11  L42  W91  L44  W115
   98 Vernyi, Stephen            2.0 DodgeI W74  L41  L32  L69  W108
   99 Wilkes, Samuel             1.5 NotreD L25  D104 L107 L82  W122
  100 Troxel, Ben                1.5 LakeEl D122 L59  D90  D105 L67
  101 Donchess, Alex             1.5 North  L30  -B-  D60  L72  L70
  102 Fugarino, Kassiani         1.5 JackMS  L9  W115 L22  D106 L68
  103 Becker, Christopher        1.5 NotreD D59  L28  L66  W122 L65
  104 Mann, Alexander            1.5 HolyRo L32  D99  W122 L59  ---
  105 Moore, Isaiah              1.5 Covent L76  W72  L78  D100 L63
  106 Radvansky, Adam            1.5 Manch  L21  L78  W123 D102 L64
  107 Simile, Michael            1.5 CanMon L46  D66  W99  L22  L60
  108 Mackert, Spencer           1.0 LakeCC W116 L24  L50  L90  L98
  109 Greenho, Kirk              1.0 North  L87  L55  L93  L119 W124
  110 Weaver, J.T                1.0 CCday  L49  W116 L16  L57  L86
  111 Mackert, Preston           1.0 LakeCC L58  L56  W125 L85  L92
  112 Shepherd, Dakota           1.0 Fairm   L6  L50  L117 L118 W125
  113 Raines, DanIel             1.0 LakeCC  L1  L16  W118 L51  L96
  114 George, Victor             1.0 Crensh  L7  L94  W119 L55  L95
  115 Bender, Zachary            1.0 Fairm  L71  L102 L116 -B-  L97
  116 Clark, Dael                1.0 India  L108 L110 W115 L77  L74
  117 Hohman, Matthew            1.0 NotreD L14  L81  W112 L83  L80
  118 Ioachimescu, Ana           1.0 Fernwa L38  L75  L113 W112 L94
  119 Leonard, Brian             1.0 NotreD L39  L65  L114 W109 L73
  120 Petty, Anesica             1.0 Randal L10  L60  L63  L70  W123
  121 Williams, Ra'Janae         1.0 Randal L43  W63  L14  L47  L91
  122 Giles, Emily               0.5 Norman D100 L61  L104 L103 L99
  123 Hipp, Riordan              0.0 Clear  L18  L89  L106 L96  L120
  124 Brunkalla, Emily           0.0 JackMS  L8  L88  L68  L95  L109
  125 Bartz, Emma                0.0 Covent L33  L45  L111 L91  L112



K-6 Reserve Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Hess, Casey (15)                                    601   5.0   15.5   18.5   15.0   56.5
    2 Burkhardt, David (7)                                708   5.0   15.0   16.0   15.0   52.0
    3 Stahl, Carly (9)                                    685   5.0   12.0   14.0   15.0   49.0
    4 Tsai, Ryan (60)                                     294   5.0   12.0   14.0   15.0   45.0
    5 Saler, Ryan (6)                                     713   4.0   15.5   16.5   13.0   48.5
    6 Machamer, Matthew (50)                              345   4.0   15.0   17.0   12.0   52.0
    7 Heer, Alex (14)                                     605   4.0   14.5   16.0   14.0   50.5
    8 Percy, Mike (10)                                    677   4.0   14.0   15.0   14.0   48.5
    9 Van Leeuwen, Jacob (12)                             648   4.0   14.0   14.0   14.0   46.0
   10 Goldberg, Paul (97)                                nnnn   4.0   12.5   14.5   11.0   45.5
   11 Berry, Allison (54)                                 324   4.0   12.0   14.0   11.0   48.0
   12 Hobart, Luke (21)                                   555   4.0   12.0   13.0   12.0   38.5
   13 Hayes, Aaron (99)                                  nnnn   4.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   43.0
   14 Tuason, Julia (123)                                nnnn   4.0   12.0   12.0   11.0   38.0
   15 Chung, Daniel (37)                                  450   4.0   11.5   13.5   12.0   44.5
   16 Chung, Josh (3)                                     727   4.0   11.5   13.5   11.0   46.0
   17 Sailes, Carlos (117)                               nnnn   4.0   11.0   13.0   11.0   44.0
   18 Bowersox, Stephen (57)                              302   4.0   11.0   12.0   11.0   41.0
   19 Kerr, David (103)                                  nnnn   3.5   14.5   17.0   12.0   49.0
   20 Medalie, Benjamin (22)                              555   3.5   14.5   17.0   11.5   52.5
   21 Johnson, Thomas (102)                              nnnn   3.5   14.0   16.5   12.5   52.5
   22 Hornbostel, Brad (44)                               406   3.5   14.0   16.0   12.5   52.0
   23 Coble, Trevor (90)                                 nnnn   3.5   14.0   15.0   12.5   49.0
   24 Duncan, Colton (94)                                nnnn   3.5   13.5   15.0   11.5   46.5
   25 Rondinella, Catherine (27)                          534   3.5   12.5   14.0   11.5   45.5
   26 Skinner, Sterling (122)                            nnnn   3.5   12.0   13.5   10.5   45.0
   27 Wilmer, Daniel (2)                                  729   3.5   11.5   13.5   10.0   43.0
   28 Cramer, Corey (28)                                  533   3.5    8.5   10.0    8.0   31.0
   29 Archual, Samantha (16)                              588   3.0   16.0   19.0   12.0   56.0
   30 O'Brien, Casey (31)                                 511   3.0   14.0   17.0   12.0   52.0
   31 Machamer, Christopher (32)                          510   3.0   14.0   16.0   11.0   48.0
   32 Curley, Joseph (18)                                 581   3.0   14.0   14.0   12.0   45.0
   33 Mueller, Michael (5)                                716   3.0   13.0   15.5   10.0   47.0
   34 Mosley, Anttwan (111)                              nnnn   3.0   13.0   15.0   10.0   46.0
   35 Shearer, Stephen (58)                               300   3.0   13.0   15.0    8.0   39.0
   36 Wang, Frank (45)                                    401   3.0   12.0   14.0   10.0   41.0
   37 Schofield, Craig (118)                             nnnn   3.0   12.0   14.0    9.0   41.0
   38 Mulgund, Abhijeet (112)                            nnnn   3.0   12.0   14.0    9.0   40.0
   39 Bartz, Ian (73)                                     170   3.0   12.0   14.0    8.0   39.0
   40 Coventry, Derek (49)                                347   3.0   12.0   14.0    8.0   38.5
   41 McCaughlin, Robert (55)                             320   3.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   42.0
   42 Amireh, DJ (36)                                     453   3.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   40.0
   43 White, Brandon (126)                               nnnn   3.0   12.0   13.0    9.0   44.0
   44 Xia, Kevin (128)                                   nnnn   3.0   12.0   13.0    8.0   40.0
   45 Harvey, Nicholas (17)                               583   3.0   11.5   13.5   10.0   41.5
   46 McClellan, Paul (40)                                446   3.0   11.5   13.5    9.0   37.0
   47 Elkins, Joel (64)                                   273   3.0   11.5   13.0    9.0   42.0
   48 Lawrence, Hunter (11)                               656   3.0   11.5   12.5    9.0   42.5
   49 Barr, Kenny (23)                                    547   3.0   11.0   13.0    8.0   37.0
   50 Szendrey, Jacob (34)                                504   3.0   11.0   12.0   10.0   40.0
   51 Hatter, Alex (98)                                  nnnn   3.0   10.5   11.5    8.0   37.5
   52 Chen, Ru-ching (87)                                nnnn   3.0   10.5   11.5    8.0   36.5
   53 Maiorana, Zachary (62)                              286   3.0   10.5   10.5    7.0   31.0
   54 Cook, Aztec (70)                                    188   3.0   10.0   11.0    7.0   36.0
   55 McCullough, Brianna (29)                            532   3.0    9.5   11.0    8.0   33.5
   56 Urban, Michael (124)                               nnnn   3.0    9.5   10.5    7.0   31.5
   57 Bell, Garrett (85)                                 nnnn   3.0    9.0   10.0    8.0   35.0
   58 Christ, Benjamin (26)                               535   2.5    9.5   13.5    8.5   42.0
   59 Sarodia, Shivam (48)                                371   2.5    9.0   14.5   10.0   46.0
   60 Barr, Brandon (1)                                   747   2.5    9.0   14.0   10.0   45.0
   61 Cook, Daniel (91)                                  nnnn   2.5    8.0   13.5    7.0   37.0
   62 Griswold, Sean (19)                                 578   2.5    7.0   12.5    8.5   34.5
   63 Prete, Nicholas (63)                                286   2.5    7.0   11.5    6.0   33.0
   64 Su, Emily (59)                                      294   2.5    6.5   10.5    7.0   31.5
   65 Martinez, Jesus (107)                              nnnn   2.5    6.5    9.5    5.0   27.0
   66 Stewart, Daniel (69)                                205   2.5    6.0   10.5    7.0   33.0
   67 Kolat, Zachary (20)                                 561   2.5    5.0    9.5    6.5   30.0
   68 Merritt, Zack (53)                                  329   2.5    5.0    9.0    5.0   26.0
   69 Alexander, Emere (81)                              nnnn   2.0   12.0   15.5    8.0   47.5
   70 Carpinelli, Nicholas (74)                           158   2.0   10.5   15.5    6.0   42.0
   71 Clapp, David (88)                                  nnnn   2.0   10.0   15.0    9.0   46.0
   72 Mackert, Gavin (52)                                 339   2.0   10.0   14.0    9.0   44.0
   73 Lowry, Oscar (68)                                   239   2.0   10.0   14.0    7.0   41.0
   74 Chen, Michael (86)                                 nnnn   2.0   10.0   14.0    6.0   42.0
   75 Juratovac, Teo (42)                                 422   2.0    9.5   13.5    7.0   37.0
   76 Rao, Ishan (13)                                     633   2.0    9.0   14.0    9.0   40.0
   77 Ginn, Kenton (96)                                  nnnn   2.0    9.0   12.5    5.5   38.5
   78 Davis, Korey (4)                                    724   2.0    9.0   12.0    7.0   40.0
   79 Vukovich, Mackenzie (51)                            345   2.0    9.0   12.0    7.0   36.0
   80 Mims, Deonte (109)                                 nnnn   2.0    9.0   12.0    5.0   34.0
   81 Seidman, Hadly (120)                               nnnn   2.0    8.5   12.5    4.0   32.0
   82 Roberts, Lewie (43)                                 408   2.0    8.5   12.0    8.0   37.5
   83 Izen, Leo (47)                                      390   2.0    8.5   11.5    7.0   35.0
   84 Mattoni, Gabe (108)                                nnnn   2.0    8.5   11.5    5.0   33.0
   85 Crabill, John (92)                                 nnnn   2.0    8.0   12.0    7.0   35.0
   86 Elliott, Lucas (33)                                 508   2.0    8.0   12.0    5.0   31.0
   87 Vernyi, Stephen (125)                              nnnn   2.0    8.0   11.0    6.0   37.0
   88 Mason-Macklin, Jacob (24)                           544   2.0    7.5   11.5    5.0   31.5
   89 Ganuelos, Mitchell (66)                             266   2.0    7.0   10.5    5.0   29.0
   90 Dreka, Michael (93)                                nnnn   2.0    7.0   10.0    6.0   32.0
   91 Ott, Timothy (113)                                 nnnn   2.0    7.0   10.0    5.0   31.0
   92 Barba, Peter (82)                                  nnnn   2.0    7.0   10.0    5.0   26.0
   93 Lowers, Alex (25)                                   542   2.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   23.0
   94 Ecenbarger, Grace (8)                               703   2.0    7.0   10.0    3.0   27.5
   95 Jefferies, Hailie (80)                              100   2.0    6.0    9.0    6.0   29.0
   96 Lamonica, Ryan (104)                               nnnn   2.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   23.0
   97 Seck, Sokhna (119)                                 nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.0    3.0   28.0
   98 Payten, Charity (114)                              nnnn   2.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   20.0
   99 Simile, Michael (121)                              nnnn   1.5    9.5   13.0    5.0   33.5
  100 Fugarino, Kassiani (79)                             100   1.5    8.0   12.0    5.0   32.0
  101 Becker, Christopher (84)                           nnnn   1.5    8.0   11.5    4.5   34.5
  102 Moore, Isaiah (110)                                nnnn   1.5    7.5   10.0    5.0   30.0
  103 Donchess, Alex (78)                                 100   1.5    6.5    9.5    4.5   23.5
  104 Troxel, Ben (39)                                    449   1.5    6.5    9.0    5.0   28.5
  105 Radvansky, Adam (116)                              nnnn   1.5    6.0    9.5    4.0   30.5
  106 Wilkes, Samuel (38)                                 450   1.5    6.0    9.5    3.0   30.0
  107 Mann, Alexander (106)                              nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    5.0   24.0
  108 Williams, Ra'Janae (127)                           nnnn   1.0   10.5   14.5    4.0   36.0
  109 Raines, DanIel (72)                                 180   1.0   10.0   15.0    3.0   38.0
  110 Weaver, J.T (61)                                    291   1.0    9.0   13.0    4.0   35.0
  111 George, Victor (75)                                 152   1.0    8.0   12.0    3.0   31.0
  112 Mackert, Spencer (35)                               482   1.0    8.0   11.5    5.0   35.0
  113 Petty, Anesica (115)                               nnnn   1.0    7.0   11.0    1.0   26.5
  114 Hohman, Matthew (100)                              nnnn   1.0    6.5   10.5    3.0   30.0
  115 Mackert, Preston (67)                               247   1.0    6.5    9.5    3.0   29.0
  116 Leonard, Brian (105)                               nnnn   1.0    6.5    9.5    2.0   24.0
  117 Ioachimescu, Ana (101)                             nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    2.0   26.0
  118 Shepherd, Dakota (71)                               187   1.0    5.0    9.0    1.0   26.0
  119 Greenho, Kirk (56)                                  312   1.0    5.0    8.0    1.0   23.0
  120 Clark, Dael (89)                                   nnnn   1.0    4.5    6.5    3.0   22.0
  121 Bender, Zachary (76)                                100   1.0    4.5    6.5    1.0   21.0
  122 Giles, Emily (95)                                  nnnn   0.5    6.5    9.0    2.5   26.0
  123 Brunkalla, Emily (77)                               100   0.0    7.5   11.5    0.0   30.0
  124 Bartz, Emma (83)                                   nnnn   0.0    7.0   10.0    0.0   26.0
  125 Hipp, Riordan (65)                                  272   0.0    6.5   10.5    0.0   25.0


K-6 Reserve Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Randal Randallwood Elementary, Warrens (12)  15.0   59.5   45.5  188.5   77.5
  2 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (5)   14.5   57.0   43.0  173.5   76.5
  3 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (4)   14.5   50.5   40.5  168.5   66.0
  4 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (13)  13.5   60.0   43.0  183.0   71.0
  5 Norman Normandy Elementary School, Cen (7)   13.5   58.0   45.5  179.0   64.5
  6 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (4)   13.5   50.5   40.5  159.0   58.5
  7 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (4)      13.0   55.0   37.5  166.5   61.0
  8 ClintM Clinton-Massie, Maineville, OH (6)    12.5   59.0   43.5  182.0   56.5
  9 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (4)   12.5   51.0   37.0  151.5   55.5
 10 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (5)   11.5   57.0   38.0  172.5   51.5
 11 India  Indianola Alternative Elementar (5)   11.0   52.5   34.0  156.5   45.0
 12 Covent Coventry Elementary, Coventry,  (6)   10.5   51.5   30.5  152.0   39.5
 13 NotreD Notre Dame, Chardon, OH (7)           10.5   44.0   27.5  130.0   35.5
 14 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (5)    8.5   46.5   28.5  139.5   29.5
 15 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (5)    7.0   55.5   25.0  156.0   24.0
 16 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (4)    7.0   35.5   15.0  112.0   12.0
 17 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (3)      6.5   37.5   19.0  107.0   20.5
 18 Fernwa Fernway Elementary, Shaker Hts. (3)    5.0   29.5   12.0   84.0   10.0
 19 DodgeI Dodge Intermediate School, Twin (2)    4.0   22.5   11.0   70.0   12.0
 20 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (3)    3.5   33.5    9.0   85.0    8.5
 21 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     3.5   23.5   11.0   66.5   10.0



K-3 Championship Crosstable


 No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Clinton, Jonathan          5.0 Covent W20  W16  W11  W10   W4
    2 Oet, Mark                  4.5 Roxbur W21  W24  W14   D3  W10
    3 Cai, Tyler                 4.5 Hillcr W36  W17  W18   D2  W12
    4 Wright, John Michael       4.0 Home32 W37   W7  W33   W8   L1
    5 Morris, David              4.0 Woodld W40  L18  W19  W24  W17
    6 Schetter, Ben              4.0 MontBG W30  W23  L10  W11  W18
    7 Shafran, Benjamin          4.0 Mercer W28   L4  W30  W23  W14
    8 Green, Alex                3.5 North  D35   W9  W13   L4  W22
    9 Andreini, Danny            3.0 Onaway L25   L8  W36  W39  W24
   10 Steigerwald, Jonathan      3.0 CCday  W26  W15   W6   L1   L2
   11 Du, Kevin                  3.0 FtIsla W38  W25   L1   L6  W33
   12 Van Vorhis, Nicholas K     3.0 MontBG L18  W35  W41  W16   L3
   13 Hoffman, Robert            3.0 MontBG W32  L33   L8  W28  W25
   14 Verbus, Nicholas           3.0 StPetr W27  W19   L2  W33   L7
   15 Ditirro, Kevin             3.0 StWill W41  L10  W40  L18  W30
   16 Patuwo, David              3.0 FtIsla W29   L1  W27  L12  W32
   17 Grubbs, Cayhil             3.0 CanMon W31   L3  W39  W20   L5
   18 Hsing, Kevin               3.0 Deerun W12   W5   L3  W15   L6
   19 Mendez, David              3.0 SmithS W42  L14   L5  W37  W23
   20 Armstrong, Darshawn        2.5 Harris  L1  W29  D22  L17  W35
   21 Moeglin, Joseph            2.5 StPetr  L2  L32  D29  W42  W26
   22 Zutali, Nelson             2.5 Worley L24  W36  D20  W35   L8
   23 Robertson, Benjamin        2.0 Fernwa W39   L6  W32   L7  L19
   24 Kerr, Jeff                 2.0 North  W22   L2  W28   L5   L9
   25 Burrier, Matthew           2.0 North   W9  L11  L35  W41  L13
   26 Irwin, Kevin               2.0 North  L10  L41  W31  W40  L21
   27 Bogetich, Richard          2.0 Fouse  L14  W42  L16  L30  W41
   28 Crabill, Andrew            2.0 ClintM  L7  W31  L24  L13  W40
   29 Duncan, Hanna              2.0 ClintM L16  L20  D21  D34  W39
   30 Gibbs, Justin              2.0 ClintM  L6  W37   L7  W27  L15
   31 Moore, Fred                2.0 StPetr L17  L28  L26  W36  W37
   32 Percy, Jake                2.0 ClintM L13  W21  L23  W38  L16
   33 Stacy, Ben                 2.0 ClintM W34  W13   L4  L14  L11
   34 Hoffman, Amanda            1.5 MontBG L33  L39  L37  D29  W38
   35 Harper, Everett            1.5 CCday   D8  L12  W25  L22  L20
   36 Garver-Geller, Grayson     1.0 North   L3  L22   L9  L31  W42
   37 Hughes, Jaret              1.0 CCday   L4  L30  W34  L19  L31
   38 Ingram, Redd               1.0 India  L11  L40  W42  L32  L34
   39 Katapadi, Aashika          1.0 Wellin L23  W34  L17   L9  L29
   40 Livesay, Kyle              1.0 StPetr  L5  W38  L15  L26  L28
   41 Steigerwald, Matthew       1.0 CCday  L15  W26  L12  L25  L27
   42 Beavers, Koty              0.0 North  L19  L27  L38  L21  L36


K-3 Championship Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Clinton, Jonathan (1)                              1133   5.0   13.0   15.5   15.0   51.5
    2 Cai, Tyler (5)                                      903   4.5   13.5   14.5   14.0   45.0
    3 Oet, Mark (3)                                      1017   4.5   13.0   15.0   14.0   49.5
    4 Wright, John Michael (6)                            895   4.0   14.5   15.5   14.0   48.5
    5 Schetter, Ben (17)                                  567   4.0   11.0   13.0   12.0   47.0
    6 Shafran, Benjamin (19)                              456   4.0   11.0   13.0   11.0   44.0
    7 Morris, David (11)                                  729   4.0   11.0   12.0   11.0   41.0
    8 Green, Alex (7)                                     844   3.5   12.5   14.0   10.5   41.0
    9 Steigerwald, Jonathan (4)                           985   3.0   16.5   18.5   12.0   55.0
   10 Hsing, Kevin (35)                                  nnnn   3.0   15.5   18.5   11.0   55.0
   11 Verbus, Nicholas (13)                               674   3.0   13.5   15.5   11.0   47.0
   12 Du, Kevin (8)                                       819   3.0   13.0   14.0   10.0   46.0
   13 Grubbs, Cayhil (21)                                 431   3.0   13.0   14.0   10.0   38.5
   14 Patuwo, David (16)                                  568   3.0   12.0   14.0    9.0   38.5
   15 Van Vorhis, Nicholas K (9)                          815   3.0   12.0   13.0    9.0   43.5
   16 Mendez, David (38)                                 nnnn   3.0   10.0   10.0    8.0   33.0
   17 Hoffman, Robert (10)                                773   3.0    9.5   11.5    8.0   37.5
   18 Ditirro, Kevin (15)                                 588   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   37.0
   19 Andreini, Danny (2)                                1019   3.0    8.5    9.5    6.0   30.5
   20 Armstrong, Darshawn (23)                            287   2.5    7.5   14.0    6.5   41.5
   21 Zutali, Nelson (43)                                nnnn   2.5    6.0   10.5    7.5   31.5
   22 Moeglin, Joseph (25)                                250   2.5    6.0   10.5    4.5   28.5
   23 Kerr, Jeff (18)                                     506   2.0   11.5   16.0    8.0   43.5
   24 Stacy, Ben (41)                                    nnnn   2.0   10.5   14.5    9.0   45.0
   25 Robertson, Benjamin (12)                            689   2.0   10.0   14.0    8.0   41.0
   26 Gibbs, Justin (34)                                 nnnn   2.0   10.0   14.0    6.0   40.0
   27 Burrier, Matthew (24)                               257   2.0    8.5   11.5    7.0   33.5
   28 Percy, Jake (40)                                   nnnn   2.0    8.5   11.5    6.0   32.5
   29 Crabill, Andrew (32)                               nnnn   2.0    8.0   12.0    5.0   34.0
   30 Duncan, Hanna (33)                                 nnnn   2.0    7.5   10.5    3.5   26.0
   31 Irwin, Kevin (26)                                   240   2.0    6.5    9.5    5.0   27.5
   32 Bogetich, Richard (31)                             nnnn   2.0    6.0    9.0    5.0   30.0
   33 Moore, Fred (39)                                   nnnn   2.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   24.0
   34 Harper, Everett (29)                                150   1.5   10.0   13.5    5.5   40.5
   35 Hoffman, Amanda (14)                                629   1.5    5.0    7.0    2.0   22.5
   36 Steigerwald, Matthew (42)                          nnnn   1.0    9.0   12.0    4.0   35.0
   37 Hughes, Jaret (28)                                  173   1.0    8.5   12.5    3.0   33.0
   38 Katapadi, Aashika (36)                             nnnn   1.0    8.5   11.5    4.0   29.5
   39 Livesay, Kyle (37)                                 nnnn   1.0    8.0   12.0    4.0   33.0
   40 Garver-Geller, Grayson (27)                         225   1.0    7.5   12.0    1.0   30.5
   41 Ingram, Redd (30)                                   147   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   22.0
   42 Beavers, Koty (22)                                  310   0.0    6.5    9.5    0.0   21.5



K-3 Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 MontBG Montessori of Bowling Green, Bo (4)   11.5   44.5   31.0  150.5   47.0
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (6)    9.5   51.0   30.5  145.5   41.5
  3 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (4)       8.5   47.0   22.5  132.5   26.0
  4 ClintM Clinton-Massie, Maineville, OH (5)     8.0   52.0   26.0  151.5   28.0
  5 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (4)     6.5   56.5   24.5  163.5   32.5
  6 FtIsla Fort Island, Copley, OH (2)            6.0   28.0   19.0   84.5   22.0



K-2 Novice Crosstable

No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Ai, Alan                   5.0 Sauder  W3  W17  W12   W6   W2
    2 Burns, Colin               4.0 Seton  W29  W24  W11   W8   L1
    3 Glocar, Anton              4.0 TallKC  L1  W29  W22  W13   W9
    4 Hobart, Caleb              4.0 Home    L6  W25  W31  W21  W15
    5 Webb, Nathan               4.0 Sauder W15   L6  W27  W11   W7
    6 Yang, Jeffrey              4.0 Roxbur  W4   W5  W10   L1  W17
    7 Bumbarger, Jonathan        3.5 Burton W21   W9   D8  W10   L5
    8 Chen, David                3.5 Roxbur W16  W14   D7   L2  W25
    9 Barr, Drake                3.0 McGlgh W30   L7  W14  W12   L3
   10 Benzing, Laura             3.0 PrtMon W20  W23   L6   L7  W27
   11 Cammel, Nicholas           3.0 Clear  -B-  W31   L2   L5  W28
   12 Cash, Trent                3.0 Green  W34  W32   L1   L9  W23
   13 Grammenidis, Evan          3.0 Clear  W25  W27  L15   L3  W21
   14 Moorer, Israel             3.0 Canteb W22   L8   L9  W32  W26
   15 Wei, Sean                  3.0 Scioto  L5  W28  W13  W26   L4
   16 Woods, Ben                 3.0 North   L8  W34  L21  W20  W29
   17 Zhang, Andrew              3.0 Muirfd W19   L1  W24  W23   L6
   18 Kisha, Drake               2.5 Green  D32  L22  L28  W34  W30
   19 Belliveau, Nickolas        2.0 CanMon L17  L20  -B-  L25  W33
   20 Cramer, Drew               2.0 Clear  L10  W19  L23  L16  W32
   21 Frye, Andrew               2.0 Fernwa  L7  -B-  W16   L4  L13
   22 Gillespie, Joshua          2.0 North  L14  W18   L3  L29  W35
   23 Gray, Alex                 2.0 North  W28  L10  W20  L17  L12
   24 Gregg, Ken                 2.0 LakeCa W33   L2  L17  L27  W31
   25 McCarthy, Patrick          2.0 OLOP   L13   L4  W34  W19   L8
   26 Ramanathan, Vikram         2.0 Roxbur L31  W30  W33  L15  L14
   27 Ruflin, Isaac              2.0 LakeCC W35  L13   L5  W24  L10
   28 Simile, Spencer            2.0 CanMon L23  L15  W18  W33  L11
   29 Elkins, Will               1.5 Green   L2   L3  D32  W22  L16
   30 Lamonica, Jason            1.5 Fernwa  L9  L26  D35  -B-  L18
   31 Vukovich, Preston          1.5 North  W26  L11   L4  D35  L24
   32 Dasarathy, Dhweeja         1.0 Birchw D18  L12  D29  L14  L20
   33 Johnson, Royce             1.0 Fernwa L24  W35  L26  L28  L19
   34 Ramanathan, Vivek          1.0 Roxbur L12  L16  L25  L18  -B-
   35 Stewart, Katelyn           1.0 Clear  L27  L33  D30  D31  L22




K-2 Novice Tiebreak

Place                     Name/Team                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Ai, Alan (1)                                       nnnn   5.0   15.0   18.0   15.0   57.0
    2 Yang, Jeffrey (37)                                 nnnn   4.0   16.0   19.0   13.0   56.0
    3 Webb, Nathan (34)                                  nnnn   4.0   13.0   15.0   11.0   50.5
    4 Burns, Colin (6)                                   nnnn   4.0   13.0   14.5   14.0   45.0
    5 Glocar, Anton (17)                                 nnnn   4.0   13.0   14.5   10.0   43.5
    6 Hobart, Caleb (21)                                 nnnn   4.0   10.5   12.0   10.0   39.0
    7 Chen, David (10)                                   nnnn   3.5   13.5   15.5   11.5   46.5
    8 Bumbarger, Jonathan (5)                            nnnn   3.5   13.5   15.0   12.5   48.5
    9 Barr, Drake (2)                                    nnnn   3.0   13.5   14.5   10.0   43.0
   10 Wei, Sean (35)                                     nnnn   3.0   13.0   15.0    9.0   43.0
   11 Zhang, Andrew (38)                                 nnnn   3.0   13.0   14.5   10.0   45.0
   12 Benzing, Laura (4)                                 nnnn   3.0   11.5   13.5   10.0   45.5
   13 Cammel, Nicholas (7)                               nnnn   3.0   11.5   11.5    9.0   36.0
   14 Grammenidis, Evan (18)                             nnnn   3.0   11.0   12.5   10.0   37.0
   15 Cash, Trent (9)                                    nnnn   3.0   11.0   11.5   10.0   37.0
   16 Moorer, Israel (27)                                nnnn   3.0   10.5   11.5    8.0   37.5
   17 Woods, Ben (36)                                    nnnn   3.0    8.5    9.0    7.0   26.0
   18 Kisha, Drake (23)                                  nnnn   2.5    4.0    6.5    5.5   16.5
   19 Gray, Alex (19)                                    nnnn   2.0   10.0   13.0    8.0   40.0
   20 Frye, Andrew (15)                                  nnnn   2.0    9.5   13.5    6.0   39.5
   21 Ruflin, Isaac (30)                                 nnnn   2.0    9.0   13.0    7.0   39.5
   22 McCarthy, Patrick (26)                             nnnn   2.0    8.5   12.5    5.0   34.5
   23 Gillespie, Joshua (16)                             nnnn   2.0    8.0   12.0    5.0   29.5
   24 Simile, Spencer (31)                               nnnn   2.0    8.0   11.0    5.0   35.5
   25 Gregg, Ken (20)                                    nnnn   2.0    7.5   11.5    6.0   41.0
   26 Cramer, Drew (11)                                  nnnn   2.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   32.0
   27 Ramanathan, Vikram (28)                            nnnn   2.0    6.5    9.5    7.0   29.5
   28 Belliveau, Nickolas (3)                            nnnn   2.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   24.0
   29 Elkins, Will (13)                                  nnnn   1.5   10.0   14.0    3.5   40.0
   30 Vukovich, Preston (33)                             nnnn   1.5    7.5   11.5    6.0   34.5
   31 Lamonica, Jason (24)                               nnnn   1.5    5.5    8.5    2.5   25.0
   32 Dasarathy, Dhweeja (12)                            nnnn   1.0    9.0   12.0    4.0   32.0
   33 Ramanathan, Vivek (29)                             nnnn   1.0    7.5   10.5    0.0   27.5
   34 Johnson, Royce (22)                                nnnn   1.0    6.5    8.5    4.0   23.5
   35 Stewart, Katelyn (32)                              nnnn   1.0    5.5    7.5    2.5   24.5


K-2 Novice Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Roxbur Roxbury Elementary, Solon, OH (4)     10.5   54.5   31.5  159.5   51.5
  2 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (4)    9.0   42.0   26.5  129.5   25.5
  3 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (2)    9.0   33.0   26.0  107.5   58.0
  4 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (4)    8.5   45.5   26.0  130.0   28.0
  5 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (3)    7.0   32.0   19.0   93.5   16.0
  6 Fernwa Fernway Elementary, Shaker Hts. (3)    4.5   30.5   12.5   88.0    9.0
  7 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      4.0   19.0    8.0   59.5    9.0