Tournament Results

1-31-2004  Jackson Middle School

 

High School League Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Wilson, Ted A              996  3.5 WoostH  W9   W7   D8   W5
    2 Sheets, Nick N            1176  3.0 JackHS W15   L5  W16   W7
    3 Lesnak, Matthew D         1172  3.0 Hoover L16  W13  W11   W6
    4 Helmuth, Tom R            1111  3.0 WoostH W10  W16   L5   W8
    5 Day, John S               1012  3.0 SandyV W17   W2   W4   L1
    6 Cardis, Michael            974  2.5 CVCA   W18   D8  W14   L3
    7 Carr, Joshua              1211  2.0 CVCA   W11   L1  W15   L2
    8 Coons, Marc               1158  2.0 JackHS W12   D6   D1   L4
    9 Geisinger, David R         915  2.0 LakeHS  L1  L14  W17  W13
   10 Rojas, Nathan M            822  2.0 Hoover  L4  L12  W18  W14
   11 Blanton, Josh              762  2.0 SandyV  L7  W18   L3  W16
   12 Burke, Robert J            739  2.0 SandyV  L8  W10  L13  W15
   13 Hoyle, Kevin E             876  1.5 WoostH D14   L3  W12   L9
   14 Bowman, Michael            835  1.5 JackHS D13   W9   L6  L10
   15 Cramer, Sean M             760  1.0 Hoover  L2  W17   L7  L12
   16 Percha, Kaleen             753  1.0 LakeHS  W3   L4   L2  L11
   17 Gebbie, Ian                587  1.0 CVCA    L5  L15   L9  W18
   18 Owen, Jonathan T           481  0.0 LakeHS  L6  L11  L10  L17
 
High School League Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Wilson, Ted A (8,WoostH)          996   3.5    7.0    9.0    9.0   24.5
    2 Day, John S (6,SandyV)           1012   3.0    9.5   10.5    9.0   25.0
    3 Helmuth, Tom R (5,WoostH)        1111   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   22.5
    4 Sheets, Nick N (2,JackHS)        1176   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   22.0
    5 Lesnak, Matthew D (3,Hoover)     1172   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   19.5
    6 Cardis, Michael (9,CVCA)          974   2.5    6.5    6.5    7.5   17.5
    7 Coons, Marc (4,JackHS)           1158   2.0    5.5   11.0    6.5   28.5
    8 Carr, Joshua (1,CVCA)            1211   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   23.0
    9 Burke, Robert J (18,SandyV)       739   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   16.5
   10 Rojas, Nathan M (13,Hoover)       822   2.0    3.5    6.5    3.0   17.0
   11 Geisinger, David R (10,LakeHS)    915   2.0    3.0    7.5    3.0   19.0
   12 Blanton, Josh (15,SandyV)         762   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   13 Hoyle, Kevin E (11,WoostH)        876   1.5    5.5    8.5    4.0   18.0
   14 Bowman, Michael (12,JackHS)       835   1.5    5.5    8.0    5.0   17.5
   15 Percha, Kaleen (17,LakeHS)        753   1.0    8.0   11.0    4.0   25.0
   16 Cramer, Sean M (16,Hoover)        760   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   18.0
   17 Gebbie, Ian (20,CVCA)             587   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.0   15.0
   18 Owen, Jonathan T (21,LakeHS)      481   0.0    5.0    7.5    0.0   15.5
High School League Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (3)    8.0   25.5   21.0   65.0   31.5
  2 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (3)    7.0   23.0   17.0   57.5   22.0
  3 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (3)    6.5   26.0   18.5   68.0   23.5
  4 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (3)    6.0   21.5   12.0   54.5   17.0
  5 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (3)    5.5   22.0   14.5   55.5   11.0
  6 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (3)    3.0   26.0    7.0   59.5   11.0
 
High School Open Crosstable
 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Stocker, Jake              875  4.0 SandyV W19  W22   W3   W4
    2 Rogers, Kevin              662  3.5 JackHS W15   D7   W9   W8
    3 Musin, Nate L              911  3.0 WoostH W12   W9   L1   W7
    4 Boyer, Andrew J            878  3.0 WoostH W18  W10   W8   L1
    5 Torma, Patrick             730  3.0 LakeHS W14  W11   L7  W10
    6 Zaubi, Sam                 292  3.0 CVCA    L7  W18  W24  W11
    7 Bretz, Steven A            716  2.5 EastCH  W6   D2   W5   L3
    8 Evans, Michael S           732  2.0 EastCH W20  W13   L4   L2
    9 Huber, Adam A              702  2.0 CVCA   W21   L3   L2  W17
   10 Mossor, Josh               672  2.0 JackHS W17   L4  W14   L5
   11 Arnold, Andrew             545  2.0 Hoover -X-   L5  W22   L6
   12 Anderson, Nate             535  2.0 JackHS  L3  L15  W19  W16
   13 Boreman, Joe R             490  2.0 WoostH W16   L8  L15  W22
   14 Gray, Justin               479  2.0 EastCH  L5  W24  L10  W20
   15 Blair, Rob                      2.0 Hoover  L2  W12  W13  ---
   16 Campbell, Anthony          587  1.5 EastCH L13  W20  D17  L12
   17 Klotz, Matt                     1.5 LakeHS L10  W19  D16   L9
   18 Torok, Kyle P              567  1.0 JackHS  L4   L6  L20  W24
   19 Bailey, Caleb R            519  1.0 EastCH  L1  L17  L12  -B-
   20 Collins, Ben               363  1.0 SandyV  L8  L16  W18  L14
   21 Stoner, Kevin              132  1.0 Hoover  L9  -B-  ---  ---
   22 Weber, Jonathan M               1.0 JackHS W24   L1  L11  L13
   23 Houston, John              990  0.0 JackHS -F-  ---  ---  ---
   24 McCutchan, Jaclyn          574  0.0 SandyV L22  L14   L6  L18
 
High School Open Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Stocker, Jake (4,SandyV)          875   4.0    7.0    7.5   10.0   21.0
    2 Rogers, Kevin (11,JackHS)         662   3.5    7.0    9.0    8.5   24.5
    3 Musin, Nate L (2,WoostH)          911   3.0    8.5   10.5    8.0   25.5
    4 Boyer, Andrew J (3,WoostH)        878   3.0    8.0    9.0    9.0   24.0
    5 Torma, Patrick (7,LakeHS)         730   3.0    6.5    8.0    8.0   22.5
    6 Zaubi, Sam (26,CVCA)              292   3.0    5.0    5.0    6.0   13.5
    7 Bretz, Steven A (8,EastCH)        716   2.5    9.5   12.5    7.5   30.5
    8 Evans, Michael S (5,EastCH)       732   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   24.5
    9 Mossor, Josh (10,JackHS)          672   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   25.0
   10 Huber, Adam A (9,CVCA)            702   2.0    4.5    9.5    5.0   22.5
   11 Blair, Rob (31,Hoover)           nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   16.5
   12 Anderson, Nate (17,JackHS)        535   2.0    4.0    7.5    3.0   17.0
   13 Arnold, Andrew (16,Hoover)        545   2.0    4.0    7.0    5.0   18.0
   14 Boreman, Joe R (19,WoostH)        490   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.0   20.0
   15 Gray, Justin (20,EastCH)          479   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   16 Campbell, Anthony (13,EastCH)     587   1.5    4.5    6.5    4.0   14.0
   17 Klotz, Matt (33,LakeHS)          nnnn   1.5    4.0    6.0    4.0   15.0
   18 Collins, Ben (24,SandyV)          363   1.0    4.5    6.5    2.0   16.0
   19 Torok, Kyle P (15,JackHS)         567   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   17.0
   20 Weber, Jonathan M (34,JackHS)    nnnn   1.0    3.5    7.5    4.0   20.0
   21 Bailey, Caleb R (18,EastCH)       519   1.0    3.5    7.5    0.0   17.0
   22 Stoner, Kevin (28,Hoover)         132   1.0    0.0    2.0    2.0    5.0
   23 McCutchan, Jaclyn (14,SandyV)     574   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   15.0
   24 Houston, John (1,JackHS)          990   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
High School Open Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (3)    6.0   19.5   17.0   49.5   23.0
  2 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (6)    5.5   18.5   14.5   49.5   22.5
  3 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (2)    5.0   14.5   11.0   36.0   11.0
  4 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (3)    5.0   14.0   12.0   37.0   17.0
  5 EastCH East Canton High School, East C (5)    4.5   22.0   14.5   55.0   21.5
  6 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (2)    4.5   14.0   12.0   37.5   13.5
  7 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (3)    4.0   14.5   10.0   34.5   10.0
 
High School Combined Team
Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O  (6)   14.0   45.0   38.0  114.5   54.5
  2 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon,  (9)   12.0   44.5   33.0  117.5   46.0
  3 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto  (6)   12.0   37.0   29.0   94.5   39.0
  4 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade  (5)   10.5   36.5   25.5   91.5   22.0
  5 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto  (6)   10.0   36.0   22.0   89.0   27.0
  6 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH  (5)    7.5   40.0   19.0   97.0   24.5
  7 EastCH East Canton High School, East C  (5)    4.5   22.0   14.5   55.0   21.5
 
Middle School League Crosstable
No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Meekins, Kristopher       1434  4.0 LakeCC W16  W13  W11   W5
    2 Shearer, Phillip J        1090  4.0 LakeCC W19  W21   W9   W4
    3 Crawford, Jonathan        1503  3.0 Litchf  W7  W25   L5  W14
    4 Palmer, Angelo            1263  3.0 CCday  W17  W23   W6   L2
    5 Hazen, Benjamin C         1259  3.0 NCanto  W8  W15   W3   L1
    6 Dunlap, Sean              1140  3.0 JackMS W18  W22   L4  W12
    7 Mayer, Christopher         848  3.0 StPaul  L3  W19  W27  W11
    8 Young, Alex                780  3.0 LakeMS  L5  W30  W25  W13
    9 Liew, Mathew              1065  2.5 WoostM D10  W24   L2  W20
   10 Serra, Michael J           879  2.5 JackMS  D9  L12  W21  W22
   11 Benedetto, David J        1131  2.0 NCanto W26  W20   L1   L7
   12 Mayer, James              1016  2.0 StPaul L20  W10  W16   L6
   13 Zhang, Mike               1014  2.0 WoostM W29   L1  -X-   L8
   14 Kaul, Kelsey S             955  2.0 WoostM L22  W18  W26   L3
   15 Prosise, Eric S            858  2.0 JackMS W28   L5  L20  W23
   16 Goley, Danielle Y          817  2.0 Crensh  L1  W28  L12  W27
   17 Springer, Mitchell         814  2.0 Crensh  L4  L27  W29  W30
   18 Ward, Cody                 738  2.0 Crensh  L6  L14  W30  W26
   19 Gower, Tyler               657  2.0 Souers  L2   L7  W24  W25
   20 Perry, Bruce               629  2.0 Litchf W12  L11  W15   L9
   21 Chung, Sae-Jin             579  2.0 Litchf W30   L2  L10  W29
   22 Rastetter, Nathaniel      1011  1.5 NCanto W14   L6  D23  L10
   23 McClellan, John J          767  1.5 StPaul W24   L4  D22  L15
   24 Porter, Aaron             1193  1.0 CCday  L23   L9  L19  -B-
   25 Finley, Benjamin          1015  1.0 CCday  W27   L3   L8  L19
   26 Shirkey, Dakota            689  1.0 Souers L11  -X-  L14  L18
   27 Wilson, Erin K             581  1.0 Souers L25  W17   L7  L16
   28 Burris, Thomas M           387  0.0 EastC  L15  L16  -F-  ---
   29 Huston, Brittni R          100  0.0 EastC  L13  -F-  L17  L21
   30 McManis, Jason                  0.0 EastC  L21   L8  L18  L17
Middle School League Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Shearer, Phillip J (8,LakeCC)    1090   4.0    7.5    9.5   10.0   23.0
    2 Meekins, Kristopher (2,LakeCC)   1434   4.0    7.0    8.5   10.0   25.0
    3 Hazen, Benjamin C (4,NCanto)     1259   3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   29.0
    4 Palmer, Angelo (3,CCday)         1263   3.0    9.0   10.5    9.0   26.0
    5 Crawford, Jonathan (1,Litchf)    1503   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   24.0
    6 Dunlap, Sean (6,JackMS)          1140   3.0    7.0    8.5    8.0   22.0
    7 Mayer, Christopher (17,StPaul)    848   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   21.0
    8 Young, Alex (21,LakeMS)           780   3.0    5.5    5.5    6.0   18.0
    9 Liew, Mathew (9,WoostM)          1065   2.5    8.5    9.0    6.0   21.0
   10 Serra, Michael J (15,JackMS)      879   2.5    6.5    8.0    5.0   21.0
   11 Benedetto, David J (7,NCanto)    1131   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   24.0
   12 Mayer, James (10,StPaul)         1016   2.0    4.5    9.5    5.0   23.0
   13 Perry, Bruce (26,Litchf)          629   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   23.0
   14 Gower, Tyler (25,Souers)          657   2.0    4.0    8.5    3.0   20.0
   15 Prosise, Eric S (16,JackMS)       858   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.0   20.0
   16 Zhang, Mike (12,WoostM)          1014   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.0   16.0
   17 Kaul, Kelsey S (14,WoostM)        955   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.0   18.0
   18 Goley, Danielle Y (19,Crensh)     817   2.0    3.0    8.0    4.0   18.0
   19 Chung, Sae-Jin (28,Litchf)        579   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   15.0
   20 Ward, Cody (23,Crensh)            738   2.0    2.5    5.5    3.0   15.0
   21 Springer, Mitchell (20,Crensh)    814   2.0    1.5    4.5    3.0   12.0
   22 Rastetter, Nathaniel (13,NCanto) 1011   1.5    6.0    9.0    5.0   23.0
   23 McClellan, John J (22,StPaul)     767   1.5    4.0    7.0    5.0   19.0
   24 Finley, Benjamin (11,CCday)      1015   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   20.0
   25 Wilson, Erin K (27,Souers)        581   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   17.0
   26 Shirkey, Dakota (24,Souers)       689   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   15.0
   27 Porter, Aaron (5,CCday)          1193   1.0    3.5    6.0    0.0   14.0
   28 McManis, Jason (33,EastC)        nnnn   0.0    6.0    9.0    0.0   17.0
   29 Huston, Brittni R (32,EastC)      100   0.0    3.5    5.5    0.0   13.0
   30 Burris, Thomas M (30,EastC)       387   0.0    2.0    4.0    0.0    9.0
 
Middle School League Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (2)     8.0   18.0   20.0   48.0   36.0
  2 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (3)    7.5   24.0   18.0   63.0   25.5
  3 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (3)    7.0   24.5   19.0   62.0   21.0
  4 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (3)    6.5   30.5   21.0   76.0   26.5
  5 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    6.5   24.5   16.0   63.0   21.5
  6 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster, (3)    6.5   23.5   16.0   55.0   13.5
  7 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (3)    6.0   18.0   10.0   45.0    6.0
  8 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     5.0   25.5   13.0   60.0   15.0
  9 Souers Souers Middle School, Canton, O (3)    4.0   22.5    8.0   52.0    7.0
 10 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (3)    0.0   18.5    0.0   39.0    0.0
 11 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (1)    3.0    5.5    6.0   18.0    5.0
 
Middle School Open Crosstable
 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Porter, Rachael            961  4.0 CCday  W58  W21  W39  W18
    2 Malloy, John W             954  4.0 NCanto W32  W33  W22   W9
    3 Bailey, Ryan D             928  4.0 JackMS W63  W38  W44   W7
    4 Craig, Travis              440  4.0 NCanto W61  W13  W16  W11
    5 El-Badewi, Yasmine              3.5 JackMS W36  W19  D26  W23
    6 Ichikawa, Shizuyo          983  3.0 NCanto W46  W17  L18  W26
    7 Schumacher, Jeffrey        976  3.0 NCanto W62  W20  W34   L3
    8 Semroc, Scott              898  3.0 CCday  W47  L34  W24  W39
    9 Schindler, Tyler           887  3.0 JackMS W79  W40  W50   L2
   10 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi        871  3.0 NCanto W49  L39  W28  W34
   11 King, Thomas               831  3.0 LakeCC W59  W42  W45   L4
   12 Malloy, Alex               820  3.0 NCanto W81  W41  L23  W43
   13 Haidet, Steve              765  3.0 JackMS W64   L4  W42  W33
   14 Fernandez, Matthew         657  3.0 StPaul L66  W64  W59  W45
   15 Carlson, Erik M            645  3.0 JackMS W82  L23  W48  W36
   16 Denning, Stephen Christopher631 3.0 JackMS W83  W73   L4  W37
   17 McLaughlin, Sean           628  3.0 JackMS W84   L6  W71  W38
   18 Banasek, Jacob             615  3.0 BlackR W68  W74   W6   L1
   19 Sousaris, Nick             589  3.0 NCanto W69   L5  W65  W51
   20 Brittingham, Tyler         577  3.0 JackMS W53   L7  W52  W44
   21 Khanvilkar, Suyash         555  3.0 JackMS W70   L1  W78  W50
   22 Kimmerling, Kristin        481  3.0 JackMS W75  W55   L2  W29
   23 Gray, Brian                     3.0 EastC  W43  W15  W12   L5
   24 Valentine, Thomas          783  2.5 NCanto D28  W66   L8  W58
   25 Donovan, Brian             718  2.5 JackMS W65  L50  D57  W61
   26 Reinhardt, Josh            623  2.5 BlackR W67  W51   D5   L6
   27 Norman, Philip             351  2.5 JackMS L29  W30  D35  W56
   28 Phipps, Josh                    2.5 WoostM D24  W72  L10  W57
   29 Hagen, Matt                821  2.0 CCday  W27  L44  W41  L22
   30 Hoyle, Nathan R            592  2.0 WoostM L41  L27  W84  W65
   31 Taylor, Ashley K           578  2.0 JackMS L72  L65  W83  W64
   32 Chance, Walker             539  2.0 JackMS  L2  W81  D61  D54
   33 Bender, Robert             533  2.0 Crensh W71   L2  W46  L13
   34 Atkinson, Eric             519  2.0 JackMS W54   W8   L7  L10
   35 Morse, Tim                 512  2.0 LakeMS L74  W82  D27  D53
   36 Waggoner, Robert           490  2.0 Hartfo  L5  W67  W72  L15
   37 Mahmood, Amna              489  2.0 Litchf L50  W68  W74  L16
   38 Ahmed, Omar                485  2.0 Litchf W60   L3  W73  L17
   39 Angelicchio, Michael       479  2.0 JackMS W78  W10   L1   L8
   40 Zipp, Daniel               478  2.0 Litchf W52   L9  L51  W67
   41 Linton, Chris              463  2.0 JackMS W30  L12  L29  W73
   42 D'Antonio, Anthony         462  2.0 NCanto W76  L11  L13  W74
   43 Deliz, Christopher         456  2.0 JackMS L23  W84  W55  L12
   44 Giavasis, Philip M         453  2.0 NCanto -B-  W29   L3  L20
   45 Ferguson, Shannon          424  2.0 JackMS W77  W70  L11  L14
   46 Vincent, Joey              418  2.0 JackMS  L6  W75  L33  W78
   47 Zuber, Nick                371  2.0 JackMS  L8  L52  W68  W75
   48 Hunt, Courtney A           368  2.0 Crensh L55  W77  L15  W72
   49 Biery, Sabrina             361  2.0 Souers L10  L53  W69  W77
   50 Ferguson, Paul Mic         233  2.0 WoostM W37  W25   L9  L21
   51 Ash, Ethan                      2.0 JackMS W57  L26  W40  L19
   52 Ashby, Chris                    2.0 BlackR L40  W47  L20  W62
   53 Bowles, Cory                    2.0 BlackR L20  W49  D56  D35
   54 Russell, Ray                    2.0 WoostM L34  D58  W60  D32
   55 Fernandez, Antonio         874  1.5 StPaul W48  L22  L43  D59
   56 Palmer, Brandon            520  1.5 Litchf L73  W83  D53  L27
   57 Justice, Ashley            462  1.5 LakeCC L51  W69  D25  L28
   58 Demor, Mike                403  1.5 JackMS  L1  D54  W63  L24
   59 Pekarscik, Samantha        351  1.5 JackMS L11  W76  L14  D55
   60 Britton, Sophia                 1.5 JackMS L38  D63  L54  W71
   61 Schorr, Michael C               1.5 LakeMS  L4  W62  D32  L25
   62 Roshong, Ben               412  1.0 Crensh  L7  L61  W70  L52
   63 Davis, Dale C              401  1.0 Souers  L3  D60  L58  D79
   64 Greene, Matt S             337  1.0 Souers L13  L14  W76  L31
   65 Prete, Amber M             328  1.0 Crensh L25  W31  L19  L30
   66 Burrows, Lauren            232  1.0 JackMS W14  L24  ---  ---
   67 Farah, Dina                225  1.0 JackMS L26  L36  W79  L40
   68 Stevens, Christopher       180  1.0 Crensh L18  L37  L47  W81
   69 Martin, Darnell            125  1.0 Crensh L19  L57  L49  W82
   70 Fox, Stefanie              100  1.0 LakeMS L21  L45  L62  W83
   71 Thompson, Cynthia J        100  1.0 Litchf L33  -X-  L17  L60
   72 Bhargava, Rohan                 1.0 JackMS W31  L28  L36  L48
   73 Eikelbrry, Nicholas             1.0 LakeMS W56  L16  L38  L41
   74 Janson, Alec                    1.0 JackMS W35  L18  L37  L42
   75 McLaughlin, Mike                1.0 BlackR L22  L46  W82  L47
   76 Riley, Owen                     1.0 StPaul L42  L59  L64  W84
   77 Seidell, Ben                    1.0 JackMS L45  L48  W81  L49
   78 Zotta, Anna                     1.0 Crensh L39  W79  L21  L46
   79 Sladen, Matt               377  0.5 LakeMS  L9  L78  L67  D63
   80 Kerr, Josh                 426  0.0 JackMS ---  -F-  ---  ---
   81 Neiswanger, Robert P       259  0.0 Souers L12  L32  L77  L68
   82 Duff, Matt                 254  0.0 Souers L15  L35  L75  L69
   83 Guy, Justin                233  0.0 Crensh L16  L56  L31  L70
   84 Yacobucci, Nick            184  0.0 Litchf L17  L43  L30  L76
Middle School Open Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Craig, Travis (51,NCanto)         440   4.0    9.0   10.5   10.0   28.0
    2 Malloy, John W (5,NCanto)         954   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   27.5
    3 Porter, Rachael (4,CCday)         961   4.0    8.0    9.5   10.0   26.5
    4 Bailey, Ryan D (6,JackMS)         928   4.0    6.5    7.5   10.0   23.0
    5 El-Badewi, Yasmine (96,JackMS)   nnnn   3.5    8.5   10.5    9.0   29.0
    6 Gray, Brian (97,EastC)           nnnn   3.0    9.5   11.5    9.0   29.0
    7 Schumacher, Jeffrey (3,NCanto)    976   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   26.0
    8 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (2,NCanto)      983   3.0    8.5   10.5    8.0   28.0
    9 King, Thomas (12,LakeCC)          831   3.0    8.0    9.5    9.0   25.5
   10 Banasek, Jacob (25,BlackR)        615   3.0    8.0    9.0    9.0   23.0
   11 Haidet, Steve (16,JackMS)         765   3.0    8.0    9.0    7.0   23.0
   12 Schindler, Tyler (8,JackMS)       887   3.0    8.0    8.5    9.0   22.5
   13 Kimmerling, Kristin (41,JackMS)   481   3.0    7.5    8.5    8.0   22.5
   14 Brittingham, Tyler (29,JackMS)    577   3.0    7.0    8.5    7.0   23.5
   15 Khanvilkar, Suyash (30,JackMS)    555   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   21.0
   16 Malloy, Alex (14,NCanto)          820   3.0    7.0    7.0    8.0   19.0
  &17 Denning, Stephen Chr (22,JackMS)  631   3.0    7.0    7.0    8.0   19.0
   18 Carlson, Erik M (21,JackMS)       645   3.0    7.0    7.0    7.0   18.0
   19 Semroc, Scott (7,CCday)           898   3.0    6.5    8.5    7.0   23.0
  &20 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (10,NCanto)   871   3.0    6.5    8.5    7.0   23.0
   21 Sousaris, Nick (27,NCanto)        589   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   19.0
   22 Fernandez, Matthew (20,StPaul)    657   3.0    5.5    6.5    6.0   16.5
   23 McLaughlin, Sean (23,JackMS)      628   3.0    5.5    5.5    7.0   16.0
   24 Reinhardt, Josh (24,BlackR)       623   2.5    8.5    9.5    8.0   25.0
   25 Valentine, Thomas (15,NCanto)     783   2.5    7.5    9.0    6.0   20.5
   26 Phipps, Josh (100,WoostM)        nnnn   2.5    7.0    8.0    6.0   21.0
   27 Norman, Philip (65,JackMS)        351   2.5    6.0    7.5    5.0   17.5
   28 Donovan, Brian (17,JackMS)        718   2.5    5.0    6.0    6.0   18.0
   29 Atkinson, Eric (35,JackMS)        519   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   27.0
  &30 Angelicchio, Michael (42,JackMS)  479   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   27.0
   31 Ferguson, Paul Mic (74,WoostM)    233   2.0    5.5   10.5    7.0   27.0
   32 Bender, Robert (33,Crensh)        533   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   23.0
   33 Giavasis, Philip M (49,NCanto)    453   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   23.0
   34 Ahmed, Omar (40,Litchf)           485   2.0    4.5    9.5    6.0   23.5
   35 Hagen, Matt (13,CCday)            821   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   24.0
  &36 Ash, Ethan (88,JackMS)           nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   24.0
   37 Deliz, Christopher (48,JackMS)    456   2.0    4.5    7.5    5.0   21.5
   38 Waggoner, Robert (38,Hartfo)      490   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   22.0
   39 Bowles, Cory (91,BlackR)         nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.5    4.5   18.5
   40 Ferguson, Shannon (53,JackMS)     424   2.0    4.0    8.0    7.0   18.0
   41 Zipp, Daniel (43,Litchf)          478   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
  &42 Linton, Chris (44,JackMS)         463   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
  &43 D'Antonio, Anthony (45,NCanto)    462   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   44 Ashby, Chris (89,BlackR)         nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    4.0   17.0
   45 Chance, Walker (32,JackMS)        539   2.0    3.5    7.5    4.5   18.0
   46 Russell, Ray (102,WoostM)        nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   17.5
   47 Mahmood, Amna (39,Litchf)         489   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   20.0
   48 Vincent, Joey (55,JackMS)         418   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   19.0
   49 Biery, Sabrina (64,Souers)        361   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   14.5
   50 Zuber, Nick (62,JackMS)           371   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   14.0
   51 Morse, Tim (36,LakeMS)            512   2.0    3.0    5.5    4.5   13.5
   52 Hoyle, Nathan R (26,WoostM)       592   2.0    3.0    5.5    3.0   13.0
   53 Hunt, Courtney A (63,Crensh)      368   2.0    2.5    6.5    4.0   17.5
   54 Taylor, Ashley K (28,JackMS)      578   2.0    2.0    3.0    3.0    9.0
   55 Schorr, Michael C (103,LakeMS)   nnnn   1.5    5.5    9.5    4.0   22.5
   56 Demor, Mike (58,JackMS)           403   1.5    5.5    9.5    3.5   22.0
   57 Fernandez, Antonio (9,StPaul)     874   1.5    5.5    8.5    4.5   20.5
   58 Pekarscik, Samantha (66,JackMS)   351   1.5    5.5    8.5    3.5   20.5
   59 Justice, Ashley (46,LakeCC)       462   1.5    5.5    8.0    4.0   19.0
   60 Britton, Sophia (92,JackMS)      nnnn   1.5    3.5    5.5    2.5   14.0
   61 Palmer, Brandon (34,Litchf)       520   1.5    3.0    5.5    4.0   13.5
   62 Prete, Amber M (69,Crensh)        328   1.0    6.5    9.5    3.0   19.0
   63 Janson, Alec (98,JackMS)         nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   23.5
   64 Greene, Matt S (68,Souers)        337   1.0    6.0    9.0    2.0   17.0
   65 Bhargava, Rohan (90,JackMS)      nnnn   1.0    6.0    8.5    4.0   18.0
   66 Eikelbrry, Nicholas (95,LakeMS)  nnnn   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   23.0
   67 Zotta, Anna (106,Crensh)         nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   18.5
   68 Roshong, Ben (56,Crensh)          412   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   18.0
   69 Farah, Dina (77,JackMS)           225   1.0    4.5    7.0    2.0   18.5
   70 McLaughlin, Mike (99,BlackR)     nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   15.0
   71 Stevens, Christopher (79,Crensh)  180   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   17.0
   72 Seidell, Ben (104,JackMS)        nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   14.0
   73 Davis, Dale C (60,Souers)         401   1.0    3.5    7.5    2.0   16.5
   74 Thompson, Cynthia J (87,Litchf)   100   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   15.5
   75 Martin, Darnell (80,Crensh)       125   1.0    3.5    6.5    1.0   14.0
   76 Fox, Stefanie (85,LakeMS)         100   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.0   16.0
   77 Burrows, Lauren (76,JackMS)       232   1.0    2.5    5.5    4.0   12.0
   78 Riley, Owen (101,StPaul)         nnnn   1.0    2.5    4.5    1.0   10.5
   79 Sladen, Matt (61,LakeMS)          377   0.5    3.0    6.0    0.5   16.0
   80 Yacobucci, Nick (78,Litchf)       184   0.0    5.0    8.0    0.0   16.0
   81 Guy, Justin (75,Crensh)           233   0.0    4.5    7.5    0.0   16.0
   82 Neiswanger, Robert P (72,Souers)  259   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   15.5
   83 Duff, Matt (73,Souers)            254   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   14.5
   84 Kerr, Josh (52,JackMS)            426   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
Middle School Open Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (10)   8.0   20.5   20.0   55.5   41.0
  2 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (31)   7.5   18.0   19.0   52.0   33.5
  3 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     7.0   18.0   17.0   49.5   32.0
  4 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi (5)    5.5   18.5   17.0   48.0   19.5
  5 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster, (4)    4.5   18.5   13.0   48.0   16.5
  6 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (2)     4.5   17.5   13.0   44.5   15.5
  7 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    4.5   15.0   10.5   37.0   14.5
  8 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (6)    4.0   17.5   11.0   44.5   11.0
  9 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (8)    4.0   16.0   10.0   40.5    9.0
 10 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (5)    3.5   15.0    8.5   36.0    8.5
 11 Souers Souers Middle School, Canton, O (5)    3.0   16.0    5.0   31.5    6.0
 12 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (1)    3.0   11.5    9.0   29.0   16.0
 13 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (1)    2.0    8.5    5.0   22.0    4.0
 
Middle School Combined Team
Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (34)   15.0   42.0   37.0  115.0   59.0
  2 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (13)   14.5   51.0   41.0  131.5   67.5
  3 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown   (4)   12.5   35.5   33.0   92.5   51.5
  4 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH   (6)   12.0   43.5   30.0  109.5   47.0
  5 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron  (9)   11.0   42.0   30.0  106.5   32.0
  6 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster,  (7)   11.0   42.0   29.0  103.0   30.0
  7 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North  (6)   11.0   39.5   26.5  100.0   36.0
  8 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (11)   10.0   34.0   20.0   85.5   15.0
  9 Souers Souers Middle School, Canton, O  (8)    7.0   38.5   13.0   83.5   13.0
 10 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,   (6)    6.5   20.5   14.5   54.0   13.5
 11 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi  (5)    5.5   18.5   17.0   48.0   19.5
 12 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East  (4)    3.0   30.0    9.0   68.0   16.0
 
Elementary League Crosstable
No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Finley, Ryan               957  4.0 CCday  W23  W15   W7   W4
    2 Justice, Brock             953  3.0 LakeCC -H-   W5  D14  W10
    3 Zhang, Taylor              857  3.0 Green  W20   L7  W23  W17
    4 Aldana, Alexander          856  3.0 CCday  W21  W17  W13   L1
    5 Dunlap, Matthew T          843  3.0 Straus W19   L2  W18  W16
    6 Mayer, Andrew              804  3.0 StPaul W25  L10  W21  W12
    7 Denning, Kurt              784  3.0 Sauder W27   W3   L1  W11
    8 Stone, Shawn P             673  3.0 Green  L10  W27  W15  W14
    9 Clarke, Steve              211  3.0 Fairm  L11  W24  W28  W13
   10 Jin, Jonas                1079  2.5 Sauder  W8   W6  D11   L2
   11 Wasdahl, Alex              782  2.5 CCday   W9  W12  D10   L7
   12 Griswold, Kyle G           913  2.0 Green  W24  L11  W22   L6
   13 Reed, Anthony              854  2.0 Straus W29  W26   L4   L9
   14 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail       833  2.0 Clear  W18  D22   D2   L8
   15 Barth, Shawn               802  2.0 Clear  W30   L1   L8  W22
   16 Shearer, Paul              794  2.0 LakeCC L26  W20  W25   L5
   17 Peterson, Kyle T           765  2.0 StPaul -B-   L4  W26   L3
   18 D'Antonio, Nicholas        694  2.0 North  L14  W29   L5  W25
   19 Burrier, Stephen           688  2.0 North   L5  L25  W29  W26
   20 Grella, Derek              549  2.0 North   L3  L16  W30  W27
   21 Brittingham, Ryan          510  2.0 Straus  L4  W28   L6  W23
   22 Trainor, Clayton                1.5 StPaul W28  D14  L12  L15
   23 Harvey, Nicholas           607  1.0 BelleS  L1  W30   L3  L21
   24 Valentine, Rae E           567  1.0 Clear  L12   L9  L27  W30
   25 Archual, Samantha          358  1.0 Fairm   L6  W19  L16  L18
   26 Kittle, Brandy             306  1.0 Fairm  W16  L13  L17  L19
   27 Fradkin, Max               280  1.0 BelleS  L7   L8  W24  L20
   28 McCaughin, Robert          698  0.5 BelleS L22  L21   L9  D29
   29 Simmons, Brandon           400  0.5 LakeCC L13  L18  L19  D28
   30 Krew, Andy                 313  0.0 Sauder L15  L23  L20  L24
 
Elementary League Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Finley, Ryan (2,CCday)            957   4.0    8.0    9.0   10.0   25.0
    2 Denning, Kurt (13,Sauder)         784   3.0    9.5   10.5    8.0   27.0
    3 Aldana, Alexander (6,CCday)       856   3.0    8.0    9.5    9.0   26.0
    4 Justice, Brock (3,LakeCC)         953   3.0    7.5    7.5    6.5   21.5
    5 Dunlap, Matthew T (8,Straus)      843   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.0   18.5
    6 Mayer, Andrew (10,StPaul)         804   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   21.0
    7 Zhang, Taylor (5,Green)           857   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   19.0
    8 Stone, Shawn P (19,Green)         673   3.0    6.5    7.5    6.0   21.5
    9 Clarke, Steve (31,Fairm)          211   3.0    5.5    6.0    6.0   16.5
   10 Jin, Jonas (1,Sauder)            1079   2.5    9.0   11.5    8.0   27.5
   11 Wasdahl, Alex (14,CCday)          782   2.5    8.5   10.5    8.0   28.0
   12 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (9,Clear)    833   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.5   22.0
   13 Barth, Shawn (11,Clear)           802   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.0   21.5
   14 Griswold, Kyle G (4,Green)        913   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   21.5
   15 Reed, Anthony (7,Straus)          854   2.0    4.0    7.5    7.0   19.5
   16 Brittingham, Ryan (23,Straus)     510   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   19.5
   17 Peterson, Kyle T (15,StPaul)      765   2.0    4.0    7.0    5.0   20.0
   18 Shearer, Paul (12,LakeCC)         794   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   17.0
   19 D'Antonio, Nicholas (17,North)    694   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   17.0
   20 Grella, Derek (22,North)          549   2.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   14.0
   21 Burrier, Stephen (18,North)       688   2.0    2.0    5.5    3.0   14.5
   22 Trainor, Clayton (32,StPaul)     nnnn   1.5    4.5    6.5    5.5   18.0
   23 Archual, Samantha (27,Fairm)      358   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   19.0
   24 Fradkin, Max (30,BelleS)          280   1.0    6.0    9.0    2.0   18.0
   25 Kittle, Brandy (29,Fairm)         306   1.0    5.5    7.5    4.0   20.0
   26 Harvey, Nicholas (20,BelleS)      607   1.0    5.0    9.0    3.0   21.0
   27 Valentine, Rae E (21,Clear)       567   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.0   14.0
   28 Simmons, Brandon (25,LakeCC)      400   0.5    4.5    6.5    0.5   14.5
   29 McCaughin, Robert (16,BelleS)     698   0.5    4.0    7.0    0.5   16.0
   30 Krew, Andy (28,Sauder)            313   0.0    4.0    6.0    0.0   12.0
 
Elementary League Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     9.5   29.0   27.0   79.0   41.5
  2 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (3)    8.0   23.0   19.0   62.0   24.0
  3 Straus Strausser, unknown (3)                 7.0   24.0   18.0   57.5   18.0
  4 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    6.5   21.0   17.5   59.0   15.0
  5 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (3)    6.0   18.0   10.0   45.5    8.0
  6 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (3)    5.5   28.0   16.0   66.5   27.5
  7 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (3)     5.5   21.0   12.0   53.0   19.5
  8 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (3)    5.0   24.0   12.5   57.5   11.5
  9 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (3)    5.0   22.5   13.0   55.5   15.0
 10 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,  (3)    2.5   25.0    5.5   55.0    2.5
 
Elementary Open Crosstable
 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Forchione, Chris           627  4.0 Clear  W35  W30  W28  W12
    2 Cramer, Corey              491  4.0 Clear  W43   W4   W5  W24
    3 Naugle, Matt                    4.0 Green  W24  W19   W7  W11
    4 Stayer, Tyler              767  3.0 CCday  W46   L2  W37  W15
    5 Johnson, Sam               755  3.0 CCday  W47  W40   L2  W21
    6 Harper, Graeham            723  3.0 CCday  W48  W29  L11  W23
    7 VanBuskirk, William        650  3.0 LakeCC W27  W37   L3  W28
    8 Mascolino, Michael         589  3.0 North  W41  L28  W26  W29
    9 Griswold, Sean             576  3.0 Green  L31  W27  W30  W18
   10 Hazen, Nick                544  3.0 Clear  L12  W34  W41  W19
   11 Rojek, A.J                 368  3.0 Clear  W18  W38   W6   L3
   12 Bailey, Andrew                  3.0 North  W10  W20  W23   L1
   13 Reichenbach, Heath         759  2.5 Sauder -B-  D16  W17  ---
   14 Steigerwald, Jonathan      732  2.5 CCday  L20  D33  W46  W32
   15 Teter, Michael             710  2.5 North  W34  D17  W16   L4
   16 Hazen, Emily               475  2.5 Clear  W36  D13  L15  W38
   17 Szendrey, Jacob                 2.5 StPaul W39  D15  L13  W35
   18 Nelson, Benjamin           918  2.0 CCday  L11  W25  W40   L9
   19 Morris, Brandon            716  2.0 LakeCC W33   L3  W31  L10
   20 Walker, Benjamin F         630  2.0 Sauder W14  L12  W25  ---
   21 McCullough, Justin         562  2.0 Green  L29  W48  W43   L5
   22 Stahl, Carly               517  2.0 Green  L28  W42  L29  W41
   23 Bowersox, Stephen          505  2.0 Green  W49  W31  L12   L6
   24 Aldana, Gemma              431  2.0 CCday   L3  W49  W38   L2
   25 Reber, Steven              382  2.0 Clear  W44  L18  L20  W43
   26 Prete, Nicholas            192  2.0 Fairm  L38  W44   L8  W42
   27 Zoldan, Jacob              100  2.0 BelleS  L7   L9  W48  W45
   28 Cardwell, Stephen               2.0 Sauder W22   W8   L1   L7
   29 Fitch, Brian                    2.0 Sauder W21   L6  W22   L8
   30 Merritt, Zack                   2.0 StPaul W45   L1   L9  W40
   31 Saler, Ryan                     2.0 StPaul  W9  L23  L19  W39
   32 Petricini, Robert          560  1.5 Green  L37  D35  W36  L14
   33 Riley, Mason               149  1.5 BelleS L19  D14  L39  W48
   34 Andonovski, Goce           143  1.5 Straus L15  L10  W44  D37
   35 Brannan, Nicholas               1.5 Sauder  L1  D32  W45  L17
   36 Fitch, Jordan                   1.5 Sauder L16  D45  L32  W46
   37 Kullman, Mikayla                1.5 Clear  W32   L7   L4  D34
   38 Amireh, DJ                 741  1.0 North  W26  L11  L24  L16
   39 Barr, Kenny                462  1.0 Clear  L17  L41  W33  L31
   40 Andonovski, Goran          428  1.0 Straus W42   L5  L18  L30
   41 Herold, Tom                     1.0 Sauder  L8  W39  L10  L22
   42 McClellan, Paul                 1.0 StPaul L40  L22  W47  L26
   43 Turner, Sean A                  1.0 Sauder  L2  W47  L21  L25
   44 Icen, Zachary              594  1.0 StPaul L25  L26  L34  W47
   45 Hudock, Alexander          523  0.5 LakeCC L30  D36  L35  L27
   46 Andonovski, Zive           327  0.5 Straus  L4  -H-  L14  L36
   47 Harvey, Tyler              197  0.0 BelleS  L5  L43  L42  L44
   48 Riddle, Kevin              171  0.0 Fairm   L6  L21  L27  L33
   49 Riley, Kevin                    0.0 StPaul L23  L24  ---  ---
 
Elementary Open Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team              Rate  Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Naugle, Matt (47,Green)            nnnn   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   28.0
    2 Cramer, Corey (21,Clear)            491   4.0    8.0    9.0   10.0   23.0
    3 Forchione, Chris (12,Clear)         627   4.0    7.0    8.5   10.0   24.5
    4 Bailey, Andrew (38,North)          nnnn   3.0    9.5   11.5    9.0   29.0
    5 Rojek, A.J (27,Clear)               368   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   27.0
    6 VanBuskirk, William (10,LakeCC)     650   3.0    8.0    9.5    8.0   24.5
    7 Stayer, Tyler (2,CCday)             767   3.0    8.0    8.5    7.0   23.0
    8 Harper, Graeham (7,CCday)           723   3.0    7.0    7.0    8.0   22.0
    9 Johnson, Sam (4,CCday)              755   3.0    7.0    7.0    8.0   19.0
   10 Hazen, Nick (17,Clear)              544   3.0    6.5    7.5    6.0   20.5
   11 Griswold, Sean (14,Green)           576   3.0    6.0    8.0    6.0   18.0
   12 Mascolino, Michael (13,North)       589   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   20.0
   13 Teter, Michael (9,North)            710   2.5    8.0    9.5    7.5   22.5
   14 Hazen, Emily (22,Clear)             475   2.5    6.5    7.5    6.5   20.5
   15 Szendrey, Jacob (50,StPaul)        nnnn   2.5    6.5    7.5    6.5   19.5
   16 Steigerwald, Jonathan (6,CCday)     732   2.5    5.5    6.0    4.5   13.0
   17 Reichenbach, Heath (3,Sauder)       759   2.5    5.0    5.0    6.5   13.0
   18 Cardwell, Stephen (40,Sauder)      nnnn   2.0    6.0   12.0    7.0   29.0
   19 Morris, Brandon (8,LakeCC)          716   2.0    5.0   10.5    6.0   23.5
   20 Fitch, Brian (41,Sauder)           nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   24.0
   21 Aldana, Gemma (24,CCday)            431   2.0    5.0   10.0    5.0   24.0
   22 Bowersox, Stephen (20,Green)        505   2.0    5.0    9.0    7.0   22.0
   23 Nelson, Benjamin (1,CCday)          918   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   24.0
   24 Walker, Benjamin F (11,Sauder)      630   2.0    4.5    7.5    6.0   18.5
   25 Merritt, Zack (46,StPaul)          nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   21.5
   26 Saler, Ryan (49,StPaul)            nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   27 Zoldan, Jacob (37,BelleS)           100   2.0    3.5    6.5    3.0   15.5
   28 Reber, Steven (26,Clear)            382   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   15.0
   29 McCullough, Justin (15,Green)       562   2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   17.0
   30 Stahl, Carly (19,Green)             517   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   18.0
   31 Prete, Nicholas (31,Fairm)          192   2.0    2.0    6.0    4.0   14.0
   32 Kullman, Mikayla (44,Clear)        nnnn   1.5    6.0    9.0    4.5   21.0
   33 Andonovski, Goce (35,Straus)        143   1.5    5.0    8.0    2.5   19.0
   34 Brannan, Nicholas (39,Sauder)      nnnn   1.5    4.5    8.5    3.5   21.5
   35 Petricini, Robert (16,Green)        560   1.5    4.5    7.0    3.5   15.0
   36 Riley, Mason (34,BelleS)            149   1.5    3.0    5.5    2.5   12.5
   37 Fitch, Jordan (42,Sauder)          nnnn   1.5    2.5    5.0    2.5   12.5
   38 Amireh, DJ (5,North)                741   1.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   24.5
   39 Herold, Tom (43,Sauder)            nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   19.0
   40 Andonovski, Goran (25,Straus)       428   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   20.0
   41 Barr, Kenny (23,Clear)              462   1.0    4.5    7.0    2.0   17.0
   42 Turner, Sean A (51,Sauder)         nnnn   1.0    4.0    8.0    3.0   20.0
   43 Icen, Zachary (52,StPaul)        -25355   1.0    3.5    5.5    1.0   11.5
   44 McClellan, Paul (45,StPaul)        nnnn   1.0    3.0    5.0    2.0   12.0
   45 Hudock, Alexander (18,LakeCC)       523   0.5    5.0    7.0    1.5   14.0
   46 Andonovski, Zive (28,Straus)        327   0.5    4.0    7.0    1.0   14.0
   47 Riddle, Kevin (33,Fairm)            171   0.0    5.5    8.5    0.0   18.5
   48 Harvey, Tyler (30,BelleS)           197   0.0    3.0    6.0    0.0   14.0
   49 Riley, Kevin (48,StPaul)           nnnn   0.0    2.0    4.0    0.0   12.0
 

Elementary Open Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (8)    8.0   17.5   20.0   47.5   35.0
  2 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (6)    7.0   18.0   16.0   46.0   32.0
  3 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (4)    6.0   18.5   16.0   49.0   25.0
  4 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (6)     6.0   15.5   15.0   45.0   17.0
  5 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (3)     5.0   20.0   14.0   48.0   18.0
  6 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (8)    4.5   17.0   13.5   42.0   17.5
  7 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (6)    4.5   16.0   11.5   41.0   10.5
  8 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,  (3)    3.5   12.0    5.5   28.0    3.5
  9 Straus Strausser, unknown (3)                 2.5   16.0    6.5   39.0    5.5
 10 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (2)    2.0   14.5    4.0   32.5    4.0
 
Elementary Combined Team
Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH   (9)   15.5   44.5   42.0  124.0   58.5
  2 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown  (9)   15.0   41.0   35.0  108.0   56.0
  3 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (11)   13.0   41.5   32.5  105.0   46.5
  4 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O  (7)   12.0   36.5   26.0   94.5   33.0
  5 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North  (9)   11.0   37.0   29.0  100.0   25.5
  6 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown   (6)   10.5   41.0   26.0  101.0   37.5
  7 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (11)   10.0   45.0   29.5  108.5   45.0
  8 Straus Strausser, unknown               (6)    9.5   40.0   24.5   96.5   23.5
  9 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O  (5)    7.0   37.0   17.0   88.0   19.0
 10 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,   (6)    6.0   37.0   11.0   83.0    6.0
 
 
Novice K-2 Crosstable
 No.            Name            Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Wurst, Nicholas                 4.0 W28   W7  W17   W3
    2 El-Badewi, Daria                3.5 W26   D8  W11  W10
    3 Bills, Devon                    3.0 W13   W5   W6   L1
    4 Cicchini, Allessandro           3.0  L5  W27  W24  W16
    5 Green, Alex                     3.0  W4   L3  W15   W8
    6 Inzetta, Anthony                3.0 W20  W15   L3  W17
    7 Sereno, Tanner                  3.0 W21   L1  W23  W13
    8 Blackerby, Austin               2.5 W27   D2  W18   L5
    9 Palmer, Peter                   2.5 W12  D11  L10  W22
   10 Stahl, Logan                    2.5 D18  W22   W9   L2
   11 Wick, Jacob                     2.5 W16   D9   L2  W20
   12 Barr, Brandon                   2.0  L9  L23  W27  W18
   13 Danner, Drake                   2.0  L3  W26  W19   L7
   14 Hartley, Christian              2.0 L17  W21  L16  W23
   15 Kolat, Zachary                  2.0 W23   L6   L5  W25
   16 Reichenbach, Hunter             2.0 L11  W28  W14   L4
   17 Su, Emily                       2.0 W14  W19   L1   L6
   18 Burrier, Matthew                1.5 D10  W25   L8  L12
   19 Christoff, Andrei               1.5 W24  L17  L13  D21
   20 Gill, Shabegh                   1.5  L6  D24  W25  L11
   21 Hipp, Riordan                   1.5  L7  L14  W28  D19
   22 Teter, Autumn                   1.5 D25  L10  W26   L9
   23 Harper, Everett                 1.0 L15  W12   L7  L14
   24 Ross, Rachael                   1.0 L19  D20   L4  D28
   25 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew           0.5 D22  L18  L20  L15
   26 Giavasis, Athena                0.5  L2  L13  L22  D27
   27 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo               0.5  L8   L4  L12  D26
   28 Krishna, Ashwin                 0.5  L1  L16  L21  D24
 
Novice K-2 Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Wurst, Nicholas (31,North)       nnnn   4.0    8.0    8.5   10.0   23.5
    2 El-Badewi, Daria (8,Sauder)      nnnn   3.5    7.5    8.0    8.5   21.5
    3 Bills, Devon (2,CHCS)            nnnn   3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   30.0
    4 Green, Alex (12,North)           nnnn   3.0    8.5   10.5    7.0   27.5
    5 Sereno, Tanner (26,Sauder)       nnnn   3.0    7.5    8.5    7.0   20.5
    6 Inzetta, Anthony (18,North)      nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.5    8.0   24.5
    7 Cicchini, Allessandro (6,CCday)  nnnn   3.0    6.0    6.5    6.0   14.5
    8 Wick, Jacob (30,North)           nnnn   2.5    8.0    9.5    6.5   23.5
    9 Blackerby, Austin (3,CCday)      nnnn   2.5    8.0    8.5    7.5   21.0
   10 Stahl, Logan (27,Green)          nnnn   2.5    7.5    9.0    7.0   24.0
   11 Palmer, Peter (22,CCday)         nnnn   2.5    7.0    8.5    6.5   20.5
   12 Su, Emily (28,CCday)             nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   26.5
   13 Danner, Drake (7,CCday)          nnnn   2.0    4.5    8.0    5.0   21.0
   14 Reichenbach, Hunter (24,Sauder)  nnnn   2.0    4.5    8.0    5.0   17.0
   15 Kolat, Zachary (20,CHCS)         nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   20.0
   16 Hartley, Christian (15,Lohr)     nnnn   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   17.5
   17 Barr, Brandon (1,Clear)          nnnn   2.0    2.5    5.5    3.0   15.0
   18 Burrier, Matthew (4,North)       nnnn   1.5    5.0    7.5    5.0   19.5
   19 Christoff, Andrei (5,CHCS)       nnnn   1.5    4.5    6.5    4.5   16.5
   20 Gill, Shabegh (11,CCday)         nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    3.5   18.5
   21 Hipp, Riordan (16,Clear)         nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    2.5   16.0
   22 Teter, Autumn (29,North)         nnnn   1.5    3.5    6.0    4.0   16.0
   23 Harper, Everett (14,CCday)       nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   19.0
   24 Ross, Rachael (25,Clear)         nnnn   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   14.5
   25 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo (17,NCKind)    nnnn   0.5    5.0    8.0    0.5   17.0
   26 Krishna, Ashwin (21,CCday)       nnnn   0.5    4.5    8.5    0.5   19.5
   27 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew (9,Clear)  nnnn   0.5    4.5    6.5    2.0   17.5
   28 Giavasis, Athena (10,Clear)      nnnn   0.5    4.0    7.5    0.5   18.0
Novice 3-5 Crosstable
No.            Name            Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Tedrow, Thomas                  4.0 W21   W6   W7   W3
    2 Mahmood, Huda                   3.5 D12  W29  W11   W9
    3 Davis, Korey                    3.0 W27  W26  W14   L1
    4 El-Badewi, Natashia             3.0 D29  W12  W25   D5
    5 Hammontree, Jim                 3.0 W18  W22   D9   D4
    6 Hockman, Katie                  3.0 W23   L1  W15  W14
    7 Miller, Roman                   3.0 W17  W15   L1  W16
    8 Wilson, Jake                    3.0 L14  W27  W26  W17
    9 Aiti, Danny                     2.5 W20  W24   D5   L2
   10 Gianfagna, Allegra              2.5 W28  L14  D24  W25
   11 Thalluri, Sithara               2.5 W13  D25   L2  W19
   12 Woods, Zachary                  2.5  D2   L4  W29  W24
   13 Allison, Michael                2.0 L11  L17  W31  W28
   14 Cameron, Robby                  2.0  W8  W10   L3   L6
   15 Fisher, Bret                    2.0 W16   L7   L6  W30
   16 Hipp, Linley                    2.0 L15  W32  W23   L7
   17 McMahon, Gus                    2.0  L7  W13  W22   L8
   18 Reece, Ashton                   2.0  L5  W21  L19  W26
   19 Donaldson, Ryan                 1.5 L24  D20  W18  L11
   20 Gianfagna, Hannah               1.5  L9  D19  D28  D22
   21 Kassir, Zachery                 1.5  L1  L18  W32  D23
   22 Pupo, Martino                   1.5 W32   L5  L17  D20
   23 Ravishankar, Kavya              1.5  L6  W30  L16  D21
   24 Urey, Dustin                    1.5 W19   L9  D10  L12
   25 Varn, Michael                   1.5 W31  D11   L4  L10
   26 Bodenschatz, Tyler              1.0 W30   L3   L8  L18
   27 Floom, Aaron                    1.0  L3   L8  L30  -B-
   28 McCullough, Brianna             1.0 L10  D31  D20  L13
   29 Schlabach, Matt                 1.0  D4   L2  L12  D32
   30 Wick, Cooper                    1.0 L26  L23  W27  L15
   31 Monte, Mario                    0.5 L25  D28  L13  ---
   32 Tedrow, Tyler                   0.5 L22  L16  L21  D29
 
Novice 3-5 Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Tedrow, Thomas (25,Green)        nnnn   4.0    9.0   10.5   10.0   26.5
    2 Mahmood, Huda (16,Harris)        nnnn   3.5    7.5    8.5    8.0   22.0
    3 Miller, Roman (19,CCday)         nnnn   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   25.0
    4 Hockman, Katie (14,North)        nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.5    7.0   25.5
    5 Hammontree, Jim (12,StPaul)      nnnn   3.0    7.5    9.0    8.5   24.0
    6 El-Badewi, Natashia (7,Sauder)   nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.5   21.5
    7 Davis, Korey (5,North)           nnnn   3.0    7.0    7.5    9.0   21.0
    8 Wilson, Jake (31,North)          nnnn   3.0    5.0    5.5    6.0   16.0
    9 Aiti, Danny (1,CCday)            nnnn   2.5    8.0    9.5    8.0   24.5
   10 Woods, Zachary (32,North)        nnnn   2.5    8.0    9.0    5.0   23.0
   11 Thalluri, Sithara (27,Sauder)    nnnn   2.5    7.0    8.5    6.5   20.0
   12 Gianfagna, Allegra (10,North)    nnnn   2.5    5.0    6.0    6.0   20.0
   13 Cameron, Robby (4,Clear)         nnnn   2.0    6.0   11.5    7.0   28.0
   14 McMahon, Gus (18,BlackR)         nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   21.5
   15 Fisher, Bret (8,Green)           nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   22.0
   16 Hipp, Linley (13,Clear)          nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.0   17.0
   17 Reece, Ashton (23,North)         nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   18.5
   18 Allison, Michael (2,North)       nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.5    3.0   15.5
   19 Urey, Dustin (28,Clear)          nnnn   1.5    6.5    9.0    5.0   22.5
   20 Varn, Michael (29,Green)         nnnn   1.5    6.0    9.0    5.5   21.5
   21 Donaldson, Ryan (6,Green)        nnnn   1.5    5.0    7.5    3.5   18.5
   22 Ravishankar, Kavya (22,Sauder)   nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    3.5   16.5
   23 Kassir, Zachery (15,CCday)       nnnn   1.5    4.0    8.0    2.5   18.0
   24 Pupo, Martino (21,Clear)         nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    4.5   17.0
   25 Gianfagna, Hannah (11,North)     nnnn   1.5    4.0    6.5    3.0   18.5
   26 Schlabach, Matt (24,Clear)       nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.5    2.5   21.0
   27 Bodenschatz, Tyler (3,Green)     nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   21.0
   28 McCullough, Brianna (17,Green)   nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.0    2.5   13.5
   29 Floom, Aaron (9,LakeCC)          nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   17.0
   30 Wick, Cooper (30,North)          nnnn   1.0    3.0    5.0    2.0   12.5
   31 Tedrow, Tyler (26,Green)         nnnn   0.5    4.0    6.0    0.5   14.5
   32 Monte, Mario (20,Clear)          nnnn   0.5    2.5    4.5    1.5   11.0