Tournament Results

From 2-28-2004 played at Jackson Middle School

 

High School Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Day, John S               1012  5.0 SandyV W12  W21  W17   W2   W7
    2 Wilson, Ted                996  4.0 WoostH  W5  W10   W6   L1  W11
    3 Musin, Nathan              911  4.0 WoostH W14   L6  W25  W17  W12
    4 Hoyle, Kevin               876  4.0 WoostH  L6  W25  W22  W26  W10
    5 Cramer, Sean M             760  4.0 Hoover  L2  W14  W36  W28  W20
    6 Sheets, Nick N            1176  3.5 JackHS  W4   W3   L2   W9   D8
    7 Helmuth, Tom              1111  3.5 WoostH W24  W23   D9  W19   L1
    8 Boyer, Andrew              878  3.5 WoostH L21  W27  W35  W18   D6
    9 Blanton, Josh              762  3.5 SandyV W33  W16   D7   L6  W19
   10 Lesnak, Matthew D         1172  3.0 Hoover W11   L2  W16  W13   L4
   11 Stocker, Jake              875  3.0 SandyV L10  W39  W31  W21   L2
   12 Brothers, Tony             788  3.0 CantoS  L1  W20  W32  W30   L3
   13 Percha, Kaleen             753  3.0 LakeHS L23  W35  W39  L10  W26
   14 Evans, Michael S           732  3.0 EastCH  L3   L5  W38  W35  W27
   15 Torma, Patrick             730  3.0 LakeHS W28  L26  L30  W36  W29
   16 Clark, Brandon             721  3.0 CantoS W37   L9  L10  W32  W28
   17 Rogers, Kevin              662  3.0 JackHS W22  W33   L1   L3  W31
   18 Branning, Shane            661  3.0 CantoS W32  L19  W23   L8  W30
   19 Geisinger, David R         915  2.5 LakeHS D20  W18  W26   L7   L9
   20 Burke, Robert J            739  2.5 SandyV D19  L12  W33  W23   L5
   21 Ducker II, Gregory Jay     731  2.5 CantoS  W8   L1  W27  L11  D22
   22 Gray, Justin               479  2.5 EastCH L17  W29   L4  W39  D21
   23 Houston, John              990  2.0 JackHS W13   L7  L18  L20  W36
   24 Rojas, Nathan              822  2.0 Hoover  L7  W36  L28  L29  W38
   25 Torok, Kyle P              567  2.0 JackHS W29   L4   L3  L31  W39
   26 Anderson, Nate             535  2.0 JackHS W38  W15  L19   L4  L13
   27 Owen, Jonathan T           481  2.0 LakeHS W31   L8  L21  W37  L14
   28 Houston, Preston S         417  2.0 JackHS L15  W38  W24   L5  L16
   29 Ball, Thad                      2.0 CantoS L25  L22  W34  W24  L15
   30 Blair, Rob                      2.0 Hoover L35  W34  W15  L12  L18
   31 Fonte, Tony                     2.0 CantoS L27  -B-  L11  W25  L17
   32 Musin, Evan                     2.0 WoostH L18  W37  L12  L16  W35
   33 Dolan, Randall            1012  1.0 CantoS  L9  L17  L20  -B-  ---
   34 Mossor, Josh               672  1.0 JackHS L36  L30  L29  L38  W37
   35 Franklin, Mark             421  1.0 CantoS W30  L13   L8  L14  L32
   36 Hedrick, Kyle              344  1.0 CantoS W34  L24   L5  L15  L23
   37 Stoner, Kevin              132  1.0 Hoover L16  L32  -B-  L27  L34
   38 Frenchy, Brandon                1.0 CantoS L26  L28  L14  W34  L24
   39 Lee, Shannon                    1.0 CantoS -X-  L11  L13  L22  L25
   40 Arnold, Andrew             545  0.0 Hoover -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---

High School Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Day, John S (5,SandyV)           1012   5.0   13.5   16.0   15.0   53.0
    2 Wilson, Ted (7,WoostH)            996   4.0   15.5   18.5   13.0   55.5
    3 Musin, Nathan (10,WoostH)         911   4.0   12.5   14.5   11.0   42.5
    4 Cramer, Sean M (18,Hoover)        760   4.0   11.5   12.5   10.0   38.5
    5 Hoyle, Kevin (12,WoostH)          876   4.0   11.0   13.0   10.0   43.0
    6 Sheets, Nick N (1,JackHS)        1176   3.5   15.5   19.0   11.5   55.0
    7 Helmuth, Tom (4,WoostH)          1111   3.5   13.0   15.0   12.5   47.0
    8 Blanton, Josh (17,SandyV)         762   3.5   12.5   13.5   11.5   42.5
    9 Boyer, Andrew (11,WoostH)         878   3.5   11.0   12.0    9.5   41.0
   10 Lesnak, Matthew D (2,Hoover)     1172   3.0   14.0   17.0   10.0   48.0
   11 Brothers, Tony (16,CantoS)        788   3.0   13.5   15.5    9.0   45.5
   12 Rogers, Kevin (26,JackHS)         662   3.0   13.0   14.0   10.0   38.5
   13 Evans, Michael S (21,EastCH)      732   3.0   11.0   12.0    6.0   35.0
   14 Stocker, Jake (13,SandyV)         875   3.0   11.0   11.5    9.0   40.5
   15 Clark, Brandon (24,CantoS)        721   3.0   10.5   11.0    8.0   35.5
   16 Branning, Shane (27,CantoS)       661   3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   37.0
   17 Torma, Patrick (23,LakeHS)        730   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   33.0
   18 Percha, Kaleen (19,LakeHS)        753   3.0    8.0    8.5    8.0   34.0
   19 Ducker II, Gregory J (22,CantoS)  731   2.5    9.0   16.0    8.5   47.0
   20 Geisinger, David R (9,LakeHS)     915   2.5    9.0   14.5    9.5   49.5
   21 Burke, Robert J (20,SandyV)       739   2.5    7.5   12.5    7.5   35.5
   22 Gray, Justin (33,EastCH)          479   2.5    7.5   12.0    6.5   37.5
   23 Anderson, Nate (31,JackHS)        535   2.0    9.5   13.5    9.0   37.5
   24 Houston, John (8,JackHS)          990   2.0    9.5   13.0    6.0   42.0
   25 Houston, Preston S (35,JackHS)    417   2.0    9.0   13.0    7.0   33.0
   26 Torok, Kyle P (29,JackHS)         567   2.0    8.0   12.0    6.0   35.0
   27 Blair, Rob (40,Hoover)           nnnn   2.0    8.0   11.0    7.0   32.0
   28 Owen, Jonathan T (32,LakeHS)      481   2.0    7.5   11.0    7.0   31.0
   29 Musin, Evan (45,WoostH)          nnnn   2.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   33.0
   30 Ball, Thad (39,CantoS)           nnnn   2.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   26.5
   31 Fonte, Tony (41,CantoS)          nnnn   2.0    7.0   10.0    5.0   32.0
   32 Rojas, Nathan (15,Hoover)         822   2.0    6.0    9.5    5.0   31.5
   33 Franklin, Mark (34,CantoS)        421   1.0   10.0   13.5    5.0   35.5
   34 Hedrick, Kyle (36,CantoS)         344   1.0    8.0   12.0    5.0   30.0
   35 Lee, Shannon (44,CantoS)         nnnn   1.0    7.5   10.5    4.0   29.5
   36 Frenchy, Brandon (42,CantoS)     nnnn   1.0    7.0   10.0    2.0   28.0
   37 Dolan, Randall (6,CantoS)        1012   1.0    5.5    9.0    1.0   29.0
   38 Stoner, Kevin (37,Hoover)         132   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   21.0
   39 Mossor, Josh (25,JackHS)          672   1.0    4.5    6.5    1.0   21.0
   40 Arnold, Andrew (30,Hoover)        545   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

High School Team Standings

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 5 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (6)   19.0   73.0   56.0  229.0  100.0
  2 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (4)   14.0   53.5   43.0  171.5   66.0
  3 CantoS Canton South, Canton, OH (11)         13.5   65.0   39.5  191.5   53.5
  4 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (7)   12.5   72.5   43.5  206.0   58.5
  5 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (6)   12.0   58.0   34.0  171.0   47.0
  6 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (4)   10.5   43.0   32.5  147.5   33.5
  7 EastCH East Canton High School, East C (2)    5.5   24.0   12.5   72.5   15.5

 

Middle School Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Palmer, Angelo            1263  5.0 CCday   W5  W13  W34   W9   W2
    2 Crawford, Jonathan        1503  4.0 Litchf W49  W29  W23   W3   L1
    3 Meekins, Kristopher       1434  4.0 LakeCC  W4  W28  W14   L2   W8
    4 Finley, Ryan               957  4.0 CCday   L3  W33  W45  W23  W22
    5 Malloy, John W             954  4.0 NCanto  L1  W35  W46  W38  W24
    6 Mayer, Christopher         848  4.0 StPaul W15   L9  W36  W29  W11
    7 Gower, Tyler K             657  4.0 Souers L10  W42  W17  W19  W16
    8 Porter, Aaron             1193  3.5 CCday  W30  D25  W40  W10   L3
    9 Dunlap, Sean              1140  3.5 JackMS W16   W6  D10   L1  W25
   10 Phipps, Josh                    3.5 WoostM  W7  W18   D9   L8  W26
   11 Hazen, Benjamin C         1259  3.0 NCanto W43  L14  W21  W12   L6
   12 Shearer, Phillip J        1090  3.0 LakeCC D26  W22  W25  L11  D20
   13 Liew, Mathew              1065  3.0 WoostM W17   L1  L24  W44  W31
   14 Zhang, Mike               1014  3.0 WoostM W20  W11   L3  L22  W33
   15 Rastetter, Nathaniel      1011  3.0 NCanto  L6  W21  W33  L24  W34
   16 Semroc, Scott              898  3.0 CCday   L9  W45  W35  W34   L7
   17 Fernandez, Antonio         874  3.0 StPaul L13  W37   L7  W45  W36
   18 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi        871  3.0 NCanto L28  L10  W41  W35  W38
   19 Prosise, Eric S            858  3.0 JackMS L29  W27  W37   L7  W39
   20 Malloy, Alex               820  3.0 NCanto L14  W31  D27  W28  D12
   21 Goley, Danielle Y          817  3.0 Crensh W36  L15  L11  W37  W29
   22 Valentine, Thomas          783  3.0 NCanto W38  L12  W28  W14   L4
   23 McClellan, John J          767  3.0 StPaul W39  -X-   L2   L4  W30
   24 Ward, Cody                 738  3.0 Crensh L40  W50  W13  W15   L5
   25 Ichikawa, Shizuyo          983  2.5 NCanto W31   D8  L12  W40   L9
   26 Serra, Michael J           879  2.5 JackMS D12  L40  W39  W27  L10
   27 Russell, Ray                    2.5 WoostM W46  L19  D20  L26  W40
   28 Mayer, James              1016  2.0 StPaul W18   L3  L22  L20  W45
   29 Finley, Benjamin          1015  2.0 CCday  W19   L2  W44   L6  L21
   30 Schindler, Tyler           887  2.0 JackMS  L8  W44  L38  W46  L23
   31 King, Thomas               831  2.0 LakeCC L25  L20  W42  W48  L13
   32 Humphreys, Michael         811  2.0 NCanto L37  L39  W47  L36  W46
   33 Haidet, Steve              765  2.0 JackMS W50   L4  L15  W43  L14
   34 Donovan, Brian             718  2.0 JackMS W41  W43   L1  L16  L15
   35 Hoffman, Joshua R          678  2.0 JackMS W48   L5  L16  L18  W43
   36 El-Badewi, Yasmine         597  2.0 JackMS L21  W47   L6  W32  L17
   37 Hoyle, Nathan              592  2.0 WoostM W32  L17  L19  L21  W48
   38 Chung, Sae-Jin             579  2.0 Litchf L22  W48  W30   L5  L18
   39 Justice, Ashley            462  2.0 LakeCC L23  W32  L26  W50  L19
   40 Riley, Owen                390  2.0 StPaul W24  W26   L8  L25  L27
   41 Greene, Matt S             337  2.0 Souers L34  L46  L18  -B-  W44
   42 Ferguson, P. Mike          233  2.0 WoostM L45   L7  L31  W47  W50
   43 Kaul, Kelsey               955  1.0 WoostM L11  L34  W50  L33  L35
   44 Gerassimakis, Nick         715  1.0 NCanto W47  L30  L29  L13  L41
   45 Shirkey, Dakota J          689  1.0 Souers W42  L16   L4  L17  L28
   46 Fernandez, Matthew         657  1.0 StPaul L27  W41   L5  L30  L32
   47 Neiswanger, Robert         259  1.0 Souers L44  L36  L32  L42  -B-
   48 Duff, Matthew D            254  1.0 Souers L35  L38  -B-  L31  L37
   49 Schumacher, Jeffrey        976  0.0 NCanto  L2  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   50 Davis, Dale C              401  0.0 Souers L33  L24  L43  L39  L42

Middle School Championship Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Palmer, Angelo (3,CCday)         1263   5.0   14.5   16.5   15.0   52.5
    2 Meekins, Kristopher (2,LakeCC)   1434   4.0   14.5   16.5   13.0   52.0
    3 Crawford, Jonathan (1,Litchf)    1503   4.0   13.5   15.5   14.0   45.0
    4 Gower, Tyler K (39,Souers)        657   4.0   12.5   14.5   10.0   38.5
    5 Malloy, John W (18,NCanto)        954   4.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   41.0
    6 Mayer, Christopher (25,StPaul)    848   4.0   11.5   13.5   11.0   43.5
    7 Finley, Ryan (16,CCday)           957   4.0   11.5   12.5   10.0   44.0
    8 Dunlap, Sean (6,JackMS)          1140   3.5   15.5   18.0   11.5   55.5
    9 Phipps, Josh (50,WoostM)         nnnn   3.5   14.0   16.5   11.5   47.0
   10 Porter, Aaron (5,CCday)          1193   3.5   12.0   14.0   12.0   48.5
   11 Zhang, Mike (11,WoostM)          1014   3.0   13.0   15.0   10.0   48.0
   12 Hazen, Benjamin C (4,NCanto)     1259   3.0   13.0   14.0   10.0   42.0
   13 Liew, Mathew (8,WoostM)          1065   3.0   13.0   14.0    8.0   41.0
   14 Valentine, Thomas (30,NCanto)     783   3.0   12.0   14.0   10.0   43.0
   15 Rastetter, Nathaniel (12,NCanto) 1011   3.0   12.0   14.0    8.0   44.0
   16 McClellan, John J (31,StPaul)     767   3.0   12.0   12.0    9.0   36.0
   17 Ward, Cody (33,Crensh)            738   3.0   12.0   12.0    9.0   35.0
   18 Shearer, Phillip J (7,LakeCC)    1090   3.0   11.5   14.0   10.0   44.5
   19 Semroc, Scott (19,CCday)          898   3.0   11.5   12.5    9.0   41.5
   20 Fernandez, Antonio (22,StPaul)    874   3.0   11.0   12.0    7.0   35.0
   21 Malloy, Alex (27,NCanto)          820   3.0   10.5   12.5    8.0   38.5
   22 Prosise, Eric S (24,JackMS)       858   3.0   10.5   12.5    8.0   37.5
   23 Goley, Danielle Y (28,Crensh)     817   3.0   10.0   12.0    8.0   38.0
   24 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (23,NCanto)   871   3.0    9.5   11.0    6.0   32.5
   25 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (13,NCanto)     983   2.5    8.5   14.0    9.0   47.5
   26 Serra, Michael J (21,JackMS)      879   2.5    7.5   13.0    7.5   44.0
   27 Russell, Ray (51,WoostM)         nnnn   2.5    7.5   11.5    7.5   36.5
   28 Finley, Benjamin (10,CCday)      1015   2.0   11.0   15.0    8.0   46.0
   29 Riley, Owen (45,StPaul)           390   2.0   10.5   14.0    9.0   45.0
   30 Mayer, James (9,StPaul)          1016   2.0   10.0   14.0    6.0   42.0
   31 Donovan, Brian (34,JackMS)        718   2.0    8.5   13.5    9.0   37.0
   32 Chung, Sae-Jin (42,Litchf)        579   2.0    8.5   12.5    7.0   34.0
   33 El-Badewi, Yasmine (40,JackMS)    597   2.0    8.5   12.5    6.0   30.0
   34 Hoyle, Nathan (41,WoostM)         592   2.0    8.5   11.5    6.0   29.0
   35 King, Thomas (26,LakeCC)          831   2.0    8.0   11.0    5.0   30.0
   36 Hoffman, Joshua R (37,JackMS)     678   2.0    7.5   11.5    6.0   30.0
   37 Haidet, Steve (32,JackMS)         765   2.0    7.0   11.0    7.0   31.0
   38 Justice, Ashley (43,LakeCC)       462   2.0    7.0   10.0    6.0   28.5
   39 Schindler, Tyler (20,JackMS)      887   2.0    6.5   10.0    6.0   37.0
   40 Humphreys, Michael (29,NCanto)    811   2.0    5.5    7.5    4.0   22.0
   41 Greene, Matt S (46,Souers)        337   2.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   24.0
   42 Ferguson, P. Mike (49,WoostM)     233   2.0    3.5    7.5    3.0   20.0
   43 Shirkey, Dakota J (36,Souers)     689   1.0   10.0   14.0    5.0   35.0
   44 Fernandez, Matthew (38,StPaul)    657   1.0    8.0   12.0    4.0   29.5
   45 Gerassimakis, Nick (35,NCanto)    715   1.0    6.0    9.0    5.0   24.0
   46 Kaul, Kelsey (17,WoostM)          955   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   32.0
   47 Duff, Matthew D (48,Souers)       254   1.0    6.0    8.0    2.0   24.0
   48 Neiswanger, Robert (47,Souers)    259   1.0    5.0    7.0    0.0   18.0
   49 Davis, Dale C (44,Souers)         401   0.0    7.0   10.0    0.0   28.0
   50 Schumacher, Jeffrey (14,NCanto)   976   0.0    0.0    4.0    0.0   14.0


Middle School Championship Team Standings

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 5 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (5)    17.5   70.5   54.0  232.5   85.5
  2 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (10)  16.0   67.5   46.0  208.5   71.5
  3 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster, (7)   14.0   68.5   43.0  201.5   64.5
  4 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (6)   14.0   65.5   42.0  201.5   57.0
  5 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (8)   13.0   69.5   42.0  204.0   57.5
  6 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (4)    11.0   51.5   34.0  155.0   50.5
  7 Souers Souers Middle School, Canton, O (6)    9.0   50.5   19.0  139.5   28.0
  8 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (2)    6.0   28.0   21.0   79.0   26.0
  9 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (2)    6.0   24.0   17.0   73.0   24.0



Middle School Reserve Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Wallis, James V            708  5.0 JackMS  W8  W45  W15   W9   W3
    2 Sousaris, Nick             589  4.5 NCanto W54  D23  W26  W12   W4
    3 Springer, Mitchell         814  4.0 Crensh W37  W17  W41   W5   L1
    4 Reinhardt, Josh            623  4.0 BlackR W24  W22  W20  W23   L2
    5 Banasek, Jacob             615  4.0 BlackR W49   W7  W32   L3  W20
    6 Brittingham, Tyler         577  4.0 JackMS W39  L20  W28  W19  W21
    7 Angelicchio, Michael       479  4.0 JackMS W29   L5  W48  W25  W15
    8 D'Antonio, Anthony         462  4.0 NCanto  L1  W40  W43  W41  W12
    9 McManis, Jason                  4.0 EastC  W21  W16  W14   L1  W18
   10 Burris, Tom                387  3.5 EastC  W11  L32  D45  W47  W27
   11 Roshak, Matt               818  3.0 NCanto L10  W49  L23  W48  W42
   12 Carlson, Erik M            645  3.0 JackMS W48  W18  W25   L2   L8
   13 McLaughlin, Sean           628  3.0 JackMS L20  W50  L19  W39  W36
   14 Khanvilkar, Suyash         555  3.0 JackMS W50  W36   L9  L20  W37
   15 Bender, Robert             533  3.0 Crensh W19  W38   L1  W35   L7
   16 Atkinson, Eric             519  3.0 JackMS W55   L9  L36  W43  W41
   17 Waggoner, Robert           490  3.0 Hartfo W52   L3  W37  L22  W40
   18 Ahmed, Omar                485  3.0 Litchf W51  L12  W38  W24   L9
   19 Craig, Travis              440  3.0 NCanto L15  W52  W13   L6  W35
   20 Eikelbrry, Nicholas        440  3.0 LakeMS W13   W6   L4  W14   L5
   21 Kerr, Joshua D             426  3.0         L9  W56  W33  W32   L6
   22 Vincent, Joey              418  3.0 JackMS W42   L4  W34  W17  ---
   23 Demor, Mike                403  3.0 JackMS W53   D2  W11   L4  D26
   24 Norman, Philip             351  3.0 JackMS  L4  W42  W46  L18  W34
   25 Ashby, Chris               283  3.0 BlackR W27  W33  L12   L7  W32
   26 Schorr, Michael C               3.0 LakeMS D28  -X-   L2  W45  D23
   27 Taylor, Ashley K           578  2.5 JackMS L25  D47  W29  W36  L10
   28 Giavasis, Philip M         453  2.5 NCanto D26  -H-   L6  D30  W47
   29 McLaughlin, Mike                2.5 BlackR  L7  D46  L27  W49  W44
   30 Seidell, Ben                    2.5 JackMS L36  L48  W50  D28  W45
   31 Rossetti, Dylan            668  2.0 NCanto L38  W39  L35  L37  W56
   32 Chance, Walker             539  2.0 JackMS W47  W10   L5  L21  L25
   33 Palmer, Brandon            520  2.0 Litchf W46  L25  L21  L40  W50
   34 Morse, Tim                 512  2.0 LakeMS W40  L41  L22  W51  L24
   35 Deliz, Christopher         456  2.0 JackMS L41  W55  W31  L15  L19
   36 Roshong, Ben               412  2.0 Crensh W30  L14  W16  L27  L13
   37 Sladen, Matt               377  2.0 LakeMS  L3  W53  L17  W31  L14
   38 Zuber, Nick                371  2.0 JackMS W31  L15  L18  L42  W52
   39 Fernandez, Douglas         278  2.0 Crensh  L6  L31  W52  L13  W53
   40 Janson, Alec               134  2.0 JackMS L34   L8  W53  W33  L17
   41 Bille, William                  2.0 EastC  W35  W34   L3   L8  L16
   42 Gray, Brian                     2.0 EastC  L22  L24  W55  W38  L11
   43 Zoldan, Mack                    2.0 Home   ---  W51   L8  L16  W48
   44 Brown, Stephon             554  1.5 Hartfo -H-  -F-  ---  W46  L29
   45 Mahmood, Amna              489  1.5 Litchf W56   L1  D10  L26  L30
   46 Burkhart, Nicholas         420  1.5 Crensh L33  D29  L24  L44  W51
   47 Yacobucci, Nick            184  1.5 Litchf L32  D27  W49  L10  L28
   48 Hunt, Courtney A           368  1.0 Crensh L12  W30   L7  L11  L43
   49 Prete, Amber M             328  1.0 Crensh  L5  L11  L47  L29  W55
   50 Guy, Justin                233  1.0 Crensh L14  L13  L30  -B-  L33
   51 Huston, Brittni            100  1.0 EastC  L18  L43  W56  L34  L46
   52 Thompson, Cynthia J        100  1.0 Litchf L17  L19  L39  W55  L38
   53 Brientkrenz, Adam               1.0 BlackR L23  L37  L40  W56  L39
   54 Kimmerling, Kristin        481  0.0 JackMS  L2  ---  ---  ---  ---
   55 Martin, Darnell            125  0.0 Crensh L16  L35  L42  L52  L49
   56 Anderson, Anthony          100  0.0 Crensh L45  L21  L51  L53  L31

Middle School Reserve Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Wallis, James V (3,JackMS)        708   5.0   15.0   16.5   15.0   54.5
    2 Sousaris, Nick (9,NCanto)         589   4.5   12.5   14.5   13.0   44.5
    3 Reinhardt, Josh (7,BlackR)        623   4.0   14.0   17.0   14.0   52.5
    4 McManis, Jason (70,EastC)        nnnn   4.0   14.0   17.0   13.0   52.0
    5 Springer, Mitchell (2,Crensh)     814   4.0   14.0   16.0   14.0   52.0
    6 Banasek, Jacob (8,BlackR)         615   4.0   13.0   14.0   13.0   46.0
    7 D'Antonio, Anthony (26,NCanto)    462   4.0   12.5   14.5   10.0   46.0
    8 Angelicchio, Michael (24,JackMS)  479   4.0   12.5   13.5   11.0   43.0
    9 Brittingham, Tyler (11,JackMS)    577   4.0   11.5   13.5   11.0   38.0
   10 Burris, Tom (38,EastC)            387   3.5    9.0   10.5    9.5   34.5
   11 Eikelbrry, Nicholas (31,LakeMS)   440   3.0   15.0   18.0   11.0   55.0
   12 Carlson, Erik M (5,JackMS)        645   3.0   14.5   15.5   12.0   47.0
   13 Bender, Robert (15,Crensh)        533   3.0   14.0   16.0   11.0   47.0
   14 Demor, Mike (37,JackMS)           403   3.0   14.0   15.0   10.5   44.0
   15 Ahmed, Omar (22,Litchf)           485   3.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   42.0
   16 Craig, Travis (30,NCanto)         440   3.0   12.0   13.0    8.0   38.0
   17 Kerr, Joshua D (32)               426   3.0   12.0   12.0    9.0   39.0
   18 Ashby, Chris (47,BlackR)          283   3.0   11.5   13.5   10.0   45.0
   19 Waggoner, Robert (20,Hartfo)      490   3.0   11.5   12.5    9.0   37.0
   20 Schorr, Michael C (71,LakeMS)    nnnn   3.0   11.5   11.5    8.0   36.0
   21 Norman, Philip (43,JackMS)        351   3.0   11.0   12.5    8.0   39.0
   22 Khanvilkar, Suyash (12,JackMS)    555   3.0   11.0   11.5   10.0   39.0
   23 Vincent, Joey (35,JackMS)         418   3.0   11.0   11.0   10.0   35.0
   24 Atkinson, Eric (17,JackMS)        519   3.0   10.5   10.5    8.0   35.0
   25 McLaughlin, Sean (6,JackMS)       628   3.0   10.0   10.5    7.0   32.0
   26 Roshak, Matt (1,NCanto)           818   3.0    9.5   10.5    7.0   30.0
   27 Taylor, Ashley K (10,JackMS)      578   2.5    7.5   12.5    7.0   37.5
   28 McLaughlin, Mike (69,BlackR)     nnnn   2.5    6.5   11.5    5.0   26.0
   29 Giavasis, Philip M (29,NCanto)    453   2.5    6.5   10.5    6.0   29.0
   30 Seidell, Ben (72,JackMS)         nnnn   2.5    4.5    7.5    5.0   25.5
   31 Chance, Walker (14,JackMS)        539   2.0   11.0   15.0    9.0   46.5
   32 Bille, William (65,EastC)        nnnn   2.0   11.0   15.0    9.0   46.0
   33 Roshong, Ben (36,Crensh)          412   2.0   11.0   14.0    8.0   37.0
   34 Sladen, Matt (39,LakeMS)          377   2.0    9.0   13.0    6.0   40.0
   35 Janson, Alec (54,JackMS)          134   2.0    8.0   12.0    5.0   34.0
   36 Morse, Tim (18,LakeMS)            512   2.0    8.0   11.5    7.0   35.0
   37 Gray, Brian (68,EastC)           nnnn   2.0    8.0   11.5    5.0   31.0
   38 Zuber, Nick (40,JackMS)           371   2.0    8.0   11.0    6.0   33.0
   39 Fernandez, Douglas (48,Crensh)    278   2.0    7.0   11.0    4.0   27.0
   40 Deliz, Christopher (28,JackMS)    456   2.0    7.0   10.0    7.0   33.0
   41 Palmer, Brandon (16,Litchf)       520   2.0    7.0   10.0    6.0   28.0
   42 Rossetti, Dylan (4,NCanto)        668   2.0    6.0    8.0    5.0   23.0
   43 Zoldan, Mack (75,Home)           nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   25.0
   44 Mahmood, Amna (21,Litchf)         489   1.5    8.5   13.5    6.5   37.5
   45 Yacobucci, Nick (52,Litchf)       184   1.5    8.0   11.5    5.0   32.5
   46 Burkhart, Nicholas (34,Crensh)    420   1.5    8.0   11.0    3.0   26.0
   47 Brown, Stephon (13,Hartfo)        554   1.5    1.5    4.0    4.0    8.0
   48 Hunt, Courtney A (41,Crensh)      368   1.0   11.0   15.0    4.0   40.0
   49 Guy, Justin (49,Crensh)           233   1.0    7.5   10.5    1.0   28.0
   50 Prete, Amber M (46,Crensh)        328   1.0    7.0   11.0    1.0   30.0
   51 Thompson, Cynthia J (62,Litchf)   100   1.0    7.0   10.0    2.0   27.0
   52 Huston, Brittni (61,EastC)        100   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   25.0
   53 Brientkrenz, Adam (66,BlackR)    nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    2.0   25.5
   54 Martin, Darnell (55,Crensh)       125   0.0    6.0    9.0    0.0   23.0
   55 Anderson, Anthony (58,Crensh)     100   0.0    5.5    8.5    0.0   25.5
   56 Kimmerling, Kristin (23,JackMS)   481   0.0    0.0    4.5    0.0   13.0

Middle School Reserve Team Standings

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (17)  16.0   59.0   49.0  182.5   87.0
  2 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (6)   14.5   52.5   38.0  158.5   65.0
  3 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi (5)   13.5   56.0   42.0  169.5   66.5
  4 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (5)   11.5   54.0   36.5  163.5   51.5
  5 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (10)  11.0   57.0   37.0  163.0   51.0
  6 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (4)   10.0   54.0   32.0  166.0   40.5
  7 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (5)    8.0   48.0   27.5  140.0   24.0
  8 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (2)    4.5   16.5   13.0   45.0   13.0
  9 Home   Home Schooled, Everywhere, OH (1)      2.0    9.0    5.0   25.0    4.0

Elementary Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Wasdahl, Alex              782  5.0 CCday  W23   W8   W2   W6   W3
    2 Jin, Jonas                1079  4.0 Sauder W19  W16   L1  W18  W11
    3 Barth, Shawn               802  4.0 Clear  W25  W24   W4  W11   L1
    4 Peterson, Kyle T           765  4.0 StPaul W13  W15   L3  W14  W10
    5 Stone, Shawn P             673  4.0 Green   W9  L11   W8  W12  W16
    6 Dunlap, Matthew            843  3.5 Straus W28  -H-  W18   L1  W17
    7 Petricini, Robert          560  3.5 Green  L11  W30   W9  D16  W15
    8 Justice, Brock             953  3.0 LakeCC W20   L1   L5  W22  W19
    9 Nelson, Benjamin           918  3.0 CCday   L5  W27   L7  W25  W24
   10 Griswold, Kyle G           913  3.0 Green  W17  L12  W21  W20   L4
   11 Reed, Anthony              854  3.0 Straus  W7   W5  W12   L3   L2
   12 Stayer, Tyler              767  3.0 CCday  W29  W10  L11   L5  W23
   13 Simmons, Brandon           400  3.0 LakeCC  L4  W22  L20  W31  W18
   14 Zhang, Taylor              857  2.5 Green  W21  L18  D25   L4  W20
   15 Aldana, Alexander          856  2.5 CCday  W22   L4  W28  D17   L7
   16 Shearer, Paul              794  2.5 LakeCC W26   L2  W27   D7   L5
   17 Morris, Brandon            716  2.5 LakeCC L10  W26  W24  D15   L6
   18 Johnson, Sam               755  2.0 CCday  W30  W14   L6   L2  L13
   19 Steigerwald, Jonathan      732  2.0 CCday   L2  L28  W29  W27   L8
   20 Harper, Graeham            723  2.0 CCday   L8  W23  W13  L10  L14
   21 VanBuskirk, William        650  2.0 LakeCC L14  W29  L10  L23  W25
   22 Icen, Zachary              594  2.0 StPaul L15  L13  W26   L8  W28
   23 Merritt, Zack              469  2.0 StPaul  L1  L20  W31  W21  L12
   24 Naugle, Matt                    2.0 Green  W31   L3  L17  W28   L9
   25 Trainor, Clayton           520  1.5 StPaul  L3  W31  D14   L9  L21
   26 Aldana, Gemma              431  1.5 CCday  L16  L17  L22  W29  D27
   27 McClellan, Paul            399  1.5 StPaul -B-   L9  L16  L19  D26
   28 Hudock, Alexander          523  1.0 LakeCC  L6  W19  L15  L24  L22
   29 Saler, Ryan                428  1.0 StPaul L12  L21  L19  L26  W31
   30 Riley, Kevin               424  1.0 StPaul L18   L7  -B-  ---  ---
   31 Amireh, DJ                 741  0.0 North  L24  L25  L23  L13  L29
 

Elementary Championship Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Wasdahl, Alex (11,CCday)          782   5.0   14.5   16.5   15.0   49.5
    2 Barth, Shawn (9,Clear)            802   4.0   14.0   15.5   14.0   51.5
    3 Peterson, Kyle T (13,StPaul)      765   4.0   12.5   15.0   12.0   47.5
    4 Jin, Jonas (1,Sauder)            1079   4.0   12.5   14.5   12.0   50.0
    5 Stone, Shawn P (19,Green)         673   4.0   12.0   14.5   11.0   46.0
    6 Petricini, Robert (22,Green)      560   3.5   11.0   12.5    9.0   39.0
    7 Dunlap, Matthew (8,Straus)        843   3.5   10.5   10.5   10.5   36.0
    8 Reed, Anthony (7,Straus)          854   3.0   15.5   18.5   12.0   56.0
    9 Justice, Brock (2,LakeCC)         953   3.0   13.0   15.0    8.0   42.0
   10 Stayer, Tyler (12,CCday)          767   3.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   39.0
   11 Griswold, Kyle G (4,Green)        913   3.0   11.5   13.5   10.0   42.0
   12 Nelson, Benjamin (3,CCday)        918   3.0   11.0   12.0    7.0   37.0
   13 Simmons, Brandon (29,LakeCC)      400   3.0   10.0   10.0    7.0   32.0
   14 Shearer, Paul (10,LakeCC)         794   2.5    9.0   14.0    9.0   39.0
   15 Aldana, Alexander (6,CCday)       856   2.5    8.0   13.0    9.0   37.0
   16 Morris, Brandon (18,LakeCC)       716   2.5    7.5   12.5    8.0   39.0
   17 Zhang, Taylor (5,Green)           857   2.5    6.0   11.5    7.5   38.5
   18 Johnson, Sam (14,CCday)           755   2.0   10.5   14.5    9.0   39.0
   19 Harper, Graeham (17,CCday)        723   2.0   10.5   13.5    7.0   37.5
   20 Icen, Zachary (21,StPaul)         594   2.0    8.0   11.0    4.0   30.5
   21 Merritt, Zack (25,StPaul)         469   2.0    7.0   12.0    5.0   37.0
   22 VanBuskirk, William (20,LakeCC)   650   2.0    7.0   10.0    5.0   29.0
   23 Naugle, Matt (31,Green)          nnnn   2.0    6.5   10.5    7.0   33.0
   24 Steigerwald, Jonathan (16,CCday)  732   2.0    6.0   10.0    5.0   29.5
   25 Trainor, Clayton (24,StPaul)      520   1.5    7.5   11.5    5.5   33.5
   26 Aldana, Gemma (26,CCday)          431   1.5    6.5    9.0    2.5   26.5
   27 McClellan, Paul (30,StPaul)       399   1.5    6.0    9.0    4.5   23.5
   28 Hudock, Alexander (23,LakeCC)     523   1.0    8.5   12.0    4.0   35.5
   29 Saler, Ryan (27,StPaul)           428   1.0    5.5    8.5    1.0   22.5
   30 Riley, Kevin (28,StPaul)          424   1.0    2.0    5.5    2.0   18.0
   31 Amireh, DJ (15,North)             741   0.0    6.5    9.5    0.0   25.5

Elementary Championship Team Standings

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 5 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (8)    15.5   69.0   50.0  201.5   70.5
  2 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (5)   15.0   62.5   44.5  198.5   64.0
  3 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (6)    13.0   61.5   37.0  181.0   43.0
  4 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (7)   11.0   58.5   31.0  172.0   35.0
  5 Straus Strausser, unknown (2)                 6.5   29.0   22.5   92.0   32.0
  6 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (1)    4.0   15.5   14.0   51.5   21.0
  7 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (1)    4.0   14.5   12.0   50.0   19.0
  8 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (1)    0.0    9.5    0.0   25.5    0.0

Elementary Reserve Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail       833  5.0 Clear  W34  W17   W9   W5   W7
    2 Fradkin, Max               280  4.5 BelleS  W4   D7  W29  W11   W8
    3 Reichenbach, Heath         759  4.0 Sauder W24   W6   L5  W16  W15
    4 Teter, Michael             710  4.0 North   L2  W32  W34  W33  W21
    5 Grella, Derek              549  4.0 North  W27  W25   W3   L1  W14
    6 Hazen, Nick                544  4.0 Clear  W12   L3  W37  W22  W13
    7 D'Antonio, Nicholas        694  3.5 North  W44   D2  W33  W21   L1
    8 Stahl, Zachary D           630  3.5 Green  W41  W38  W22  -H-   L2
    9 McCullough, Justin         562  3.5 Green  W49  W39   L1  D25  W17
   10 Hazen, Emily               475  3.5 Clear  L39  D12  W42  W40  W28
   11 Bailey, Andrew                  3.5 North  W18  D15  W40   L2  W26
   12 Tedrow, Thomas                  3.5 Green   L6  D10  W32  W29  W25
   13 Burrier, Stephen           688  3.0 North  W36  W19  L21  W18   L6
   14 Forchione, Chris           627  3.0 Clear  W43  L21  W35  W36   L5
   15 Harvey, Nicholas           607  3.0 BelleS W46  D11  D26  W19   L3
   16 Stahl, Carly               517  3.0 Green  L25  W43  -X-   L3  W36
   17 Deems, Nathan              494  3.0 North  W47   L1  W41  W28   L9
   18 Cramer, Corey              491  3.0 Clear  L11  W20  W38  L13  W39
   19 Rojek, A.J                 368  3.0 Clear  W20  L13  W39  L15  W30
   20 Brannan, Nicholas               3.0 Sauder L19  L18  W48  W35  W33
   21 Cardwell, Stephen               3.0 Sauder W45  W14  W13   L7   L4
   22 Fitch, Jordan                   3.0 Sauder W23  W30   L8   L6  W31
   23 Valentine, Rae             567  2.5 Clear  L22  L46  W49  W38  D24
   24 Andonovski, Zive           327  2.5 Straus  L3  W44  -F-  W47  D23
   25 Fitch, Brian                    2.5 Sauder W16   L5  -X-   D9  L12
   26 Herold, Tom                     2.5 Sauder D40  W42  D15  -H-  L11
   27 Kullman, Mikayla                2.5 Clear   L5  L36  D44  W42  W40
   28 McCaughin, Robert          698  2.0 BelleS W35  L33  -X-  L17  L10
   29 Walker, Benjamin F         630  2.0 Sauder L37  W48   L2  L12  W41
   30 Mascolino, Michael         589  2.0 North  W48  L22  L36  W37  L19
   31 Griswold, Sean             576  2.0 Green  L38  L41  W43  W46  L22
   32 Brittingham, Ryan          510  2.0 Straus D42   L4  L12  W44  D34
   33 Barr, Kenny                462  2.0 Clear  W50  W28   L7   L4  L20
   34 Krew, Andy                 313  2.0 Sauder  L1  W47   L4  D41  D32
   35 Kittle, Brandy             306  2.0 Fairm  L28  W49  L14  L20  W46
   36 Clarke, Steve              211  2.0 Fairm  L13  W27  W30  L14  L16
   37 Harvey, Tyler              197  2.0 BelleS W29  L40   L6  L30  W47
   38 Zoldan, Jacob              100  2.0 BelleS W31   L8  L18  L23  W45
   39 Spooner, William                2.0 BlackR W10   L9  L19  W45  L18
   40 Bowersox, Stephen          505  1.5 Green  D26  W37  L11  L10  L27
   41 Prete, Nicholas            192  1.5 Fairm   L8  W31  L17  D34  L29
   42 McMahon, Gus                    1.5 BlackR D32  L26  L10  L27  W50
   43 Sereno, Tanner                  1.5 Sauder L14  L16  L31  D48  W49
   44 Thalluri, Sithara               1.5 Sauder  L7  L24  D27  L32  W48
   45 Andonovski, Goran          428  1.0 Straus L21  W50  -F-  L39  L38
   46 Andonovski, Goce           143  1.0 Straus L15  W23  -F-  L31  L35
   47 Rector, Wren                    1.0 BlackR L17  L34  W50  L24  L37
   48 Riley, Mason               149  0.5 BelleS L30  L29  L20  D43  L44
   49 Hange, Eric                     0.5 BlackR  L9  L35  L23  D50  L43
   50 Turner, Sean A                  0.5 Sauder L33  L45  L47  D49  L42

Elementary Reserve Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (1,Clear)    833   5.0   14.0   16.0   15.0   51.5
    2 Fradkin, Max (34,BelleS)          280   4.5   14.5   16.5   13.0   50.5
    3 Grella, Derek (15,North)          549   4.0   14.5   16.5   13.0   49.5
    4 Reichenbach, Heath (2,Sauder)     759   4.0   14.0   16.5   12.0   48.0
    5 Hazen, Nick (16,Clear)            544   4.0   13.5   15.5   11.0   47.0
    6 Teter, Michael (3,North)          710   4.0   11.5   13.5   10.0   44.5
    7 D'Antonio, Nicholas (5,North)     694   3.5   14.5   16.0   12.0   51.5
    8 Bailey, Andrew (45,North)        nnnn   3.5   13.0   14.5   11.0   46.5
    9 McCullough, Justin (14,Green)     562   3.5   12.0   12.5   11.0   41.0
   10 Tedrow, Thomas (58,Green)        nnnn   3.5   11.5   13.5    8.0   37.0
   11 Stahl, Zachary D (7,Green)        630   3.5   11.0   11.0   12.5   34.0
   12 Hazen, Emily (22,Clear)           475   3.5    8.5   10.0    8.0   32.0
   13 Cardwell, Stephen (47,Sauder)    nnnn   3.0   13.5   15.0   12.0   47.0
   14 Burrier, Stephen (6,North)        688   3.0   13.0   15.0   11.0   47.0
   15 Harvey, Nicholas (10,BelleS)      607   3.0   13.0   14.5   10.5   44.5
   16 Fitch, Jordan (49,Sauder)        nnnn   3.0   12.0   14.0   10.0   41.0
   17 Cramer, Corey (21,Clear)          491   3.0   11.5   13.5    8.0   41.0
   18 Deems, Nathan (20,North)          494   3.0   11.5   12.5   10.0   41.0
   19 Rojek, A.J (28,Clear)             368   3.0   11.0   13.0    9.0   41.5
   20 Forchione, Chris (9,Clear)        627   3.0   11.0   12.5   10.0   39.0
   21 Brannan, Nicholas (46,Sauder)    nnnn   3.0   10.0   10.5    6.0   32.0
   22 Stahl, Carly (17,Green)           517   3.0    9.5    9.5    7.0   29.0
   23 Fitch, Brian (48,Sauder)         nnnn   2.5    9.5   13.5    8.0   39.0
   24 Valentine, Rae (13,Clear)         567   2.5    6.5   10.0    5.5   27.5
   25 Herold, Tom (51,Sauder)          nnnn   2.5    6.0    9.5    8.5   31.5
   26 Kullman, Mikayla (53,Clear)      nnnn   2.5    5.0   10.5    4.5   32.5
   27 Andonovski, Zive (30,Straus)      327   2.5    5.0    9.0    6.5   23.0
   28 Spooner, William (57,BlackR)     nnnn   2.0   11.0   14.5    7.0   40.0
   29 Clarke, Steve (36,Fairm)          211   2.0   10.0   13.0    7.0   39.5
   30 Zoldan, Jacob (44,BelleS)         100   2.0    9.0   12.5    6.0   35.0
   31 Krew, Andy (32,Sauder)            313   2.0    8.5   13.5    5.5   38.0
   32 Barr, Kenny (24,Clear)            462   2.0    8.5   12.5    9.0   36.0
   33 Brittingham, Ryan (18,Straus)     510   2.0    8.5   12.5    5.0   29.5
   34 Walker, Benjamin F (8,Sauder)     630   2.0    7.5   12.0    5.0   33.0
   35 Mascolino, Michael (11,North)     589   2.0    7.5   10.5    7.0   33.0
   36 McCaughin, Robert (4,BelleS)      698   2.0    7.0   10.5    7.0   32.0
   37 Harvey, Tyler (37,BelleS)         197   2.0    6.5   10.5    6.0   32.5
   38 Kittle, Brandy (33,Fairm)         306   2.0    6.5    9.5    5.0   28.0
   39 Griswold, Sean (12,Green)         576   2.0    6.5    9.5    5.0   27.0
   40 Bowersox, Stephen (19,Green)      505   1.5   10.5   14.0    6.5   38.0
   41 Prete, Nicholas (38,Fairm)        192   1.5    9.0   12.5    5.0   38.0
   42 Thalluri, Sithara (59,Sauder)    nnnn   1.5    8.0   11.5    2.5   29.0
   43 McMahon, Gus (54,BlackR)         nnnn   1.5    7.5   11.0    3.5   27.0
   44 Sereno, Tanner (56,Sauder)       nnnn   1.5    5.5    8.5    2.0   24.0
   45 Rector, Wren (55,BlackR)         nnnn   1.0    7.5   10.5    3.0   29.0
   46 Andonovski, Goce (42,Straus)      143   1.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   26.0
   47 Andonovski, Goran (25,Straus)     428   1.0    4.5    7.5    4.0   26.0
   48 Riley, Mason (41,BelleS)          149   0.5    7.0   10.0    1.0   22.5
   49 Hange, Eric (50,BlackR)          nnnn   0.5    6.5   10.0    1.0   24.5
   50 Turner, Sean A (60,Sauder)       nnnn   0.5    4.5    6.5    1.0   20.5

Elementary Reserve Team Standings

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 4 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (9)   15.5   55.0   42.0  171.5   81.5
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (7)   15.0   60.5   46.0  192.0   75.5
  3 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (6)   13.5   46.5   38.5  141.0   48.5
  4 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (11)  13.0   56.0   40.0  168.0   62.0
  5 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,  (6)   11.5   54.0   36.5  162.0   55.5
  6 Straus Strausser, unknown (4)                 6.5   38.5   19.5  104.5   20.0
  7 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (3)    5.5   35.0   17.0  105.5   19.0
  8 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi (4)    5.0   46.0   14.5  120.5   14.5



Novice 3-5 Crosstable

No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Hipp, Linley               4.0 Clear  W32   W6  W17   W8
    2 Musgrave, C.J.             3.5 CHCS   D10  W25  W24   W4
    3 Allison, Michael           3.0 North  L15  -B-  W14  W26
    4 Diehl, Jonathan            3.0 Clear  W19   W5   W9   L2
    5 Hammontree, Jim            3.0 StPaul W31   L4  W13  W21
    6 Hockman, Katie             3.0 North  W13   L1  W29  W11
    7 Kassir, Zachery            3.0 CCday  W20   L9  W22  W16
    8 Mahmood, Huda              3.0 Harris W16  W23  W21   L1
    9 Wilson, Jake               3.0 North  W22   W7   L4  W17
   10 Hart, Maria                2.5 Clear   D2  L29  W32  W23
   11 Cameron, Robby             2.5 Clear  W18  D24  W27   L6
   12 Miller, Roman              2.5 CCday  -X-  L17  D18  W27
   13 Aiti, Danny                2.0 CCday   L6  W19   L5  W30
   14 Chung, Joshua              2.0 CHCS   L21  W31   L3  W24
   15 Diehl, Lizzie              2.0 Clear   W3  L27  L16  W32
   16 Donaldson, Ryan            2.0 Green   L8  W28  W15   L7
   17 El-Badewi, Natashia        2.0 Sauder W30  W12   L1   L9
   18 Gianfagna, Allegra         2.0 North  L11  W34  D12  D20
   19 Kershey, Trent             2.0 Sauder  L4  L13  W31  W29
   20 Schlabach, Matt            2.0 Clear   L7  D32  W25  D18
   21 Tedrow, Tyler              2.0 Green  W14  W26   L8   L5
   22 Varn, Michael              2.0 Green   L9  W30   L7  W28
   23 Davis, Korey               1.5 North  W28   L8  D26  L10
   24 Jones, Luke                1.5 North  W29  D11   L2  L14
   25 McCullough, Brianna        1.5 Green  D27   L2  L20  W34
   26 Pupo, Martino              1.5 Clear  W34  L21  D23   L3
   27 Woods, Zachary             1.5 North  D25  W15  L11  L12
   28 Badger, Isabella           1.0 CHCS   L23  L16  W34  L22
   29 Barnhart, Frances          1.0 Harris L24  W10   L6  L19
   30 Reece, Ashton              1.0 North  L17  L22  -B-  L13
   31 Wick, Cooper               1.0 North   L5  L14  L19  -B-
   32 Gianfagna, Hannah          0.5 North   L1  D20  L10  L15
   33 Monte, Mario               0.0 Clear  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   34 Nashawati, Tala            0.0 CCday  L26  L18  L28  L25

Novice 3-5 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Hipp, Linley (19,Clear)          nnnn   4.0    8.0    8.5   10.0   24.5
    2 Musgrave, C.J. (28,CHCS)         nnnn   3.5    7.0    8.5    8.0   22.5
    3 Diehl, Jonathan (10,Clear)       nnnn   3.0    9.5   11.5    9.0   26.0
    4 Hockman, Katie (20,North)        nnnn   3.0    8.5    9.5    7.0   24.5
    5 Wilson, Jake (36,North)          nnnn   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   27.0
    6 Mahmood, Huda (24,Harris)        nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.5    9.0   27.0
    7 Kassir, Zachery (22,CCday)       nnnn   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.0   21.0
    8 Hammontree, Jim (18,StPaul)      nnnn   3.0    7.0    7.5    7.0   20.0
    9 Allison, Michael (1,North)        118   3.0    5.5    5.5    5.0   14.0
   10 Cameron, Robby (7,Clear)         nnnn   2.5    6.5    8.0    7.5   22.0
   11 Hart, Maria (2,Clear)             100   2.5    6.0    6.5    5.0   17.5
   12 Miller, Roman (26,CCday)         nnnn   2.5    5.5    5.5    5.0   16.5
   13 Tedrow, Tyler (33,Green)         nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   25.0
   14 El-Badewi, Natashia (13,Sauder)  nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   24.0
   15 Donaldson, Ryan (12,Green)       nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   23.0
   16 Aiti, Danny (3,CCday)            nnnn   2.0    5.0    8.5    4.0   18.0
   17 Varn, Michael (34,Green)         nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   18.0
   18 Gianfagna, Allegra (16,North)    nnnn   2.0    4.0    6.5    4.5   16.5
   19 Schlabach, Matt (32,Clear)       nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   16.0
   20 Diehl, Lizzie (11,Clear)         nnnn   2.0    3.5    6.5    5.0   16.5
   21 Chung, Joshua (8,CHCS)           nnnn   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   17.5
   22 Kershey, Trent (23,Sauder)       nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.5    3.0   16.0
   23 Jones, Luke (21,North)           nnnn   1.5    5.5    9.0    5.5   22.5
   24 Woods, Zachary (37,North)        nnnn   1.5    5.5    8.0    5.0   20.5
   25 Davis, Korey (9,North)           nnnn   1.5    5.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   26 McCullough, Brianna (25,Green)   nnnn   1.5    3.5    7.0    3.0   17.0
   27 Pupo, Martino (30,Clear)         nnnn   1.5    3.5    6.0    5.0   17.0
   28 Barnhart, Frances (5,Harris)     nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   20.5
   29 Wick, Cooper (35,North)          nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   14.0
   30 Reece, Ashton (31,North)         nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    1.0   15.0
   31 Badger, Isabella (4,CHCS)        nnnn   1.0    3.5    5.5    2.0   14.0
   32 Gianfagna, Hannah (17,North)     nnnn   0.5    6.5   10.5    1.5   24.0
   33 Nashawati, Tala (29,CCday)       nnnn   0.0    4.0    6.0    0.0   14.5
   34 Monte, Mario (27,Clear)          nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

Novice K-2 Crosstable

No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Inzetta, Anthony           4.0 North  W17  W19  W18   W9
    2 Palmer, Peter              4.0 CCday  W13  W16  W15   W4
    3 Bills, Devon               3.0 CHCS   W26   L4  W11  W15
    4 Green, Alex                3.0 North  W21   W3   W6   L2
    5 Reichenbach, Hunter        3.0 Sauder D29  D12  W19  W13
    6 Stahl, Logan               3.0 Green  W27  W29   L4  W18
    7 Wick, Jacob                3.0 North  L16  W21  W27  W14
    8 Wurst, Nicholas            3.0 North  L11  W31  W22  W16
    9 Gill, Shabegh              2.5 CCday  D22  W30  W10   L1
   10 Teter, Autumn              2.5 North  D28  W23   L9  W22
   11 Blackerby, Austin          2.0 CCday   W8  L15   L3  W23
   12 Burrier, Matthew           2.0 North  D23   D5  L13  W27
   13 Cicchini, Allessandro      2.0 CCday   L2  W20  W12   L5
   14 Danner, Drake              2.0 CCday  W31  L18  W24   L7
   15 El-Badewi, Daria           2.0 Sauder W20  W11   L2   L3
   16 Foguth, Nathaniel          2.0 CHCS    W7   L2  W17   L8
   17 Harper, Everett            2.0 CCday   L1  W25  L16  W30
   18 Kolat, Zachary             2.0 CHCS   W25  W14   L1   L6
   19 Su, Emily                  2.0 CCday  W24   L1   L5  W26
   20 Weitendorf, Harry          2.0 North  L15  L13  W28  W25
   21 Barr, Brandon              1.5 Clear   L4   L7  D26  W28
   22 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew      1.5 Clear   D9  W28   L8  L10
   23 Hipp, Riordan              1.5 Clear  D12  L10  W30  L11
   24 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo          1.5 NCKind L19  D26  L14  -B-
   25 Giavasis, Athena           1.0 Clear  L18  L17  -B-  L20
   26 Kling, Ben                 1.0 Clear   L3  D24  D21  L19
   27 Oaks, James                1.0 Clear   L6  -B-   L7  L12
   28 Hamden, Jad                0.5 CCday  D10  L22  L20  L21
   29 Krishna, Ashwin            0.5 CCday   D5   L6  -F-  ---
   30 McIntyre, Patrick          0.5 BlackR -H-   L9  L23  L17
   31 Hartley, Christian         0.0 Lohr   L14   L8  -F-  ---



Novice K-2 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Palmer, Peter (25,CCday)         nnnn   4.0    7.0    9.0   10.0   27.0
    2 Inzetta, Anthony (19,North)      nnnn   4.0    6.5    8.5   10.0   23.0
    3 Green, Alex (12,North)           nnnn   3.0   10.0   11.5    9.0   27.0
    4 Bills, Devon (2,CHCS)            nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   23.5
    5 Stahl, Logan (29,Green)          nnnn   3.0    6.5    7.0    8.0   20.0
    6 Reichenbach, Hunter (27,Sauder)  nnnn   3.0    6.0    7.5    6.5   16.5
    7 Wurst, Nicholas (34,North)       nnnn   3.0    5.5    6.5    6.0   16.0
    8 Wick, Jacob (33,North)           nnnn   3.0    5.5    6.0    6.0   16.0
    9 Gill, Shabegh (11,CCday)         nnnn   2.5    8.0    8.5    7.0   22.5
   10 Teter, Autumn (31,North)         nnnn   2.5    5.5    6.0    6.0   18.0
   11 Foguth, Nathaniel (9,CHCS)       nnnn   2.0    6.0   12.0    6.0   26.0
   12 El-Badewi, Daria (7,Sauder)      nnnn   2.0    5.0   11.0    7.0   25.0
   13 Cicchini, Allessandro (5,CCday)  nnnn   2.0    5.0   11.0    5.0   24.0
   14 Kolat, Zachary (21,CHCS)         nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   25.0
   15 Blackerby, Austin (3,CCday)      nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   24.0
   16 Su, Emily (30,CCday)             nnnn   2.0    4.0    9.0    5.0   20.5
   17 Burrier, Matthew (4,North)       nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.5   17.5
   18 Danner, Drake (6,CCday)          nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.0    6.0   14.5
   19 Harper, Everett (14,CCday)       nnnn   2.0    2.5    7.0    4.0   18.5
   20 Weitendorf, Harry (32,North)     nnnn   2.0    2.5    5.0    3.0   15.0
   21 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew (8,Clear)  nnnn   1.5    5.5    8.5    5.0   21.0
   22 Barr, Brandon (1,Clear)          nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    2.0   19.5
   23 Hipp, Riordan (16,Clear)         nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.0    4.0   17.0
   24 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo (18,NCKind)    nnnn   1.5    3.0    5.0    1.5   13.5
   25 Oaks, James (24,Clear)           nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   18.5
   26 Kling, Ben (20,Clear)            nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.5   15.5
   27 Giavasis, Athena (10,Clear)      nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    1.0   14.0
   28 Hamden, Jad (13,CCday)           nnnn   0.5    5.0    7.5    2.0   16.0
   29 McIntyre, Patrick (23,BlackR)    nnnn   0.5    3.5    6.0    1.5   15.0
   30 Krishna, Ashwin (22,CCday)       nnnn   0.5    3.0    6.0    2.0   14.5
   31 Hartley, Christian (15,Lohr)     nnnn   0.0    2.0    5.0    0.0   12.0