Results for the CSCL Tournament

played at Hoover High School

on 12-16-2006

 

USCF Crosstables:

http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200612161201-12834765

 

K12 Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Steen, Bobby              ReverH 1864  4.0 W25   W6  W14   W4
    2 Crawford, Jonathan        Firest 1686  3.0  L7  W27  W19  W18
    3 Wasdahl, Alex             CCday  1501  3.0 D12  W20   W7  D10
    4 Du, Alan                  CopFai 1437  3.0 W28  W13   W8   L1
    5 Rondinella, Chris         StThom 1417  3.0 W15  L14  W29  W20
    6 Jin, Jonas                JackMS 1376  3.0 W26   L1  W34  W24
    7 Khandelwal, Siddharth     Copley 1259  3.0  W2  W11   L3  W22
    8 Johnson, Sam              CCday  1136  3.0 W33  W19   L4  W14
    9 Hazen, Nick               NCanto 1048  3.0 L34  W33  W28  W15
   10 Gaines, Josh              WestBr 1032  3.0 W24  D25  W12   D3
   11 Firestone, Nathan         Glenoa 1399  2.5 W16   L7  D27  W23
   12 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         Hoover 1259  2.5  D3  W31  L10  W27
   13 Dunlap, Matthew           JackMS 1340  2.0 W18   L4  L20  W29
   14 Lesnak, Matthew D         Hoover 1271  2.0 W17   W5   L1   L8
   15 Liew, Mathew              WoostH 1189  2.0  L5  W34  W32   L9
   16 Bortmas, Dominique        WestBr 1168  2.0 L11  W23  L22  W32
   17 Prosise, Eric S           JackHS 1122  2.0 L14  W26  L24  W34
   18 Cramer, Sean M            Hoover 1102  2.0 L13  W35  W31   L2
   19 Prosise, Ryan             JackMS 1101  2.0 W35   L8   L2  W33
   20 Mayer, Christopher        Hoover 1084  2.0 W21   L3  W13   L5
   21 Martin, Drew              JackHS  961  2.0 L20  L29  -B-  W28
   22 Ferguson, P. Mike         WoostH  945  2.0 W30  L28  W16   L7
   23 Russell, Ray              WoostH  632  2.0 -B-  L16  W25  L11
   24 Subotic, Petar            WoostH       2.0 L10  W30  W17   L6
   25 Dunlap, Sean              JackHS 1264  1.5  L1  D10  L23  W35
   26 Phipps, Josh              WoostH 1159  1.5  L6  L17  D35  W31
   27 Shearer, Phillip J        LakeHS 1088  1.5 W32   L2  D11  L12
   28 Malloy, John W            Hoover 1207  1.0  L4  W22   L9  L21
   29 Niehaus, Sam              CVCA   1096  1.0 L31  W21   L5  L13
   30 Hazen, Emily              NCanto 1067  1.0 L22  L24  L33  -B-
   31 Steigerwald, Jonathan     CCday   982  1.0 W29  L12  L18  L26
   32 Sousaris, Nick            Hoover  980  1.0 L27  -B-  L15  L16
   33 Farley, Steven            AllncH       1.0  L8   L9  W30  L19
   34 Lin, Danny                AllncH       1.0  W9  L15   L6  L17
   35 Perry, Bruce              Firest 1006  0.5 L19  L18  D26  L25


K12 Championship Tiebreak

Place      Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Steen, Bobby (1)               1864   4.0    8.0    9.5   10.0   25.5
    2 Du, Alan (4)                   1437   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   26.0
    3 Khandelwal, Siddharth (13)     1259   3.0    8.5   10.5    8.0   25.5
    4 Wasdahl, Alex (3)              1501   3.0    8.5   10.5    7.5   28.0
    5 Gaines, Josh (27)              1032   3.0    7.5    9.0    8.0   21.0
    6 Jin, Jonas (7)                 1376   3.0    7.5    8.5    7.0   21.0
    7 Crawford, Jonathan (2)         1686   3.0    7.0    8.5    6.0   23.0
    8 Johnson, Sam (18)              1136   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   23.0
    9 Rondinella, Chris (5)          1417   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   21.0
   10 Hazen, Nick (26)               1048   3.0    4.0    5.0    6.0   14.0
   11 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (12)         1259   2.5    7.5    8.5    6.0   24.5
   12 Firestone, Nathan (6)          1399   2.5    6.5    8.0    6.0   22.0
   13 Lesnak, Matthew D (10)         1271   2.0    6.0   12.0    7.0   29.0
   14 Mayer, Christopher (24)        1084   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   21.5
   15 Subotic, Petar (37)             unr   2.0    5.0    8.5    5.0   19.0
   16 Dunlap, Matthew (9)            1340   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   23.0
   17 Liew, Mathew (15)              1189   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   19.0
   18 Prosise, Ryan (21)             1101   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   17.0
   19 Bortmas, Dominique (16)        1168   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   19.0
   20 Prosise, Eric S (19)           1122   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   18.0
   21 Russell, Ray (34)               632   2.0    3.5    6.0    5.0   12.5
   22 Ferguson, P. Mike (33)          945   2.0    3.0    6.5    6.0   15.0
   23 Cramer, Sean M (20)            1102   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   16.0
   24 Martin, Drew (32)               961   2.0    2.0    4.0    2.0   12.0
   25 Shearer, Phillip J (23)        1088   1.5    5.5    8.5    5.0   20.0
   26 Dunlap, Sean (11)              1264   1.5    5.0    9.0    2.5   24.0
   27 Phipps, Josh (17)              1159   1.5    3.5    6.5    2.0   16.0
   28 Lin, Danny (36)                 unr   1.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   22.0
   29 Malloy, John W (14)            1207   1.0    6.5    9.5    3.0   23.0
   30 Farley, Steven (35)             unr   1.0    5.5    8.5    2.0   19.0
   31 Niehaus, Sam (22)              1096   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   18.0
   32 Steigerwald, Jonathan (30)      982   1.0    4.5    7.0    4.0   16.0
   33 Sousaris, Nick (31)             980   1.0    3.5    5.5    2.0   14.0
   34 Hazen, Emily (25)              1067   1.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   13.0
   35 Perry, Bruce (29)              1006   0.5    5.0    7.0    1.0   14.5



K12 Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     7.0   25.5   19.5   67.0   27.5
  2 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (3)    7.0   24.0   17.0   61.0   18.0

  3 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (6)    6.5   30.0   19.0   75.0   25.0
  4 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (5)    6.0   22.5   16.0   53.0   13.0
  5 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (3)    5.5   19.5    8.5   54.0   11.0
  6 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (2)           5.0   15.5   12.0   40.0   17.5
  7 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (2)    4.0   10.0    6.0   27.0    8.0
  8 Firest Firest (2)                             3.5   15.5    7.0   37.5   12.5
  9 AllncH Alliance High School, Alliance, (2)    2.0   18.5    6.0   41.0    7.0




6-12 U-1000 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Griswold, Kyle G          NCanto  885  4.0 W34  W31  W10   W9
    2 Liew, Allen               WoostM  776  4.0 W25  W15   W6   W5

    3 Ball, Robert              WstBrM  980  3.0 W29  L11  W20  W18
    4 Fashbaugh, Kane           Hoover  971  3.0  L9  W29  W11  W23
    5 Malloy, Alex              Hoover  966  3.0 W22   W8  W19   L2
    6 Burrier, Stephen          NCanto  896  3.0 W32  W33   L2  W19
    7 Shearer, Paul             LakeCC  893  3.0 L33  W32  W22  W13
    8 Gower, Tyler              McKinl  854  3.0 W28   L5  W14  W25
    9 Burkhardt, David          StPetr  838  3.0  W4  W16  W13   L1
   10 Fitch, Brian              JackMS  797  3.0 W24  W17   L1  W16
   11 Mascolino, Michael        NCanto  770  3.0 W30   W3   L4  W15
   12 Lautzenheiser, Tyler      Glenoa 1168  2.0 L19  L22  W32  W27
   13 Peterson, Kyle T          StPaul  986  2.0 W20  W18   L9   L7
   14 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail      NCanto  973  2.0 W21  L19   L8  W30
   15 Gregg, Andrew             JackHS  930  2.0 W26   L2  W21  L11
   16 Zhang, Taylor             NCanto  907  2.0 W23   L9  W31  L10
   17 Stahl, Zachary D          NCanto  894  2.0 W35  L10  L23  W29
   18 Floom, Nathan P           Hoover  877  2.0 W37  L13  W33   L3
   19 Morse, Tim                LakeHS  864  2.0 W12  W14   L5   L6
   20 Hockman, Katie            NCanto  856  2.0 L13  W37   L3  W33
   21 Lohnes, Drake             WstBrM  852  2.0 L14  W35  L15  W28
   22 Saler, Ryan               NCanto  828  2.0  L5  W12   L7  W31
   23 Chung, Josh               CHCS    771  2.0 L16  W24  W17   L4
   24 McKay, Mike               Hartfo  959  1.5 L10  L23  D35  W34
   25 Stahl, Carly              NCanto  918  1.5  L2  D30  W34   L8
   26 Carroll, Robert           SandyV  780  1.5 L15  D28  L27  W35
   27 Groot, Connor             LakeHS  179  1.5 -H-  -N-  W26  L12
   28 Stone, Shawn P            NCanto  982  1.0  L8  D26  D30  L21
   29 Young, Alex               LakeHS  848  1.0  L3   L4  W37  L17
   30 Phillips, Kathy           WestBr  758  1.0 L11  D25  D28  L14
   31 White, Joshua             LakeMS  748  1.0 -X-   L1  L16  L22
   32 Icen, Zachary             StPaul  701  1.0  L6   L7  L12  W37
   33 Hammontree, Jim           StPaul  636  1.0  W7   L6  L18  L20
   34 Berry, Allison            CHCS    571  1.0  L1  -B-  L25  L24
   35 Stoner, Kevin             Hoover  642  0.5 L17  L21  D24  L26
   36 Nelson, Benjamin          CCday   898  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---
   37 Purvis, Keegan            WoostM       0.0 L18  L20  L29  L32

 

6-12 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place     Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

 
   1 Liew, Allen (29)              776   4.0    8.0    9.5   10.0   26.5
    2 Griswold, Kyle G (18)         885   4.0    6.5    7.0   10.0   22.0

    3 Burkhardt, David (25)         838   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   29.0
    4 Malloy, Alex (7)              966   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   28.0
    5 Fitch, Brian (27)             797   3.0    8.0    9.5    8.0   23.0
    6 Mascolino, Michael (31)       770   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   21.5
    7 Fashbaugh, Kane (6)           971   3.0    8.0    9.0    6.0   24.0
    8 Burrier, Stephen (15)         896   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   22.0
    9 Ball, Robert (4)              980   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   20.0
   10 Gower, Tyler (22)             854   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   20.0
   11 Shearer, Paul (17)            893   3.0    5.0    6.0    6.0   16.0
   12 Gregg, Andrew (9)             930   2.0    5.0   10.5    6.0   24.5
   13 Peterson, Kyle T (2)          986   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   25.0
  &14 Morse, Tim (20)               864   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   25.0
   15 Zhang, Taylor (12)            907   2.0    5.0    8.5    6.0   25.0
   16 Saler, Ryan (26)              828   2.0    5.0    8.5    4.0   21.0
   17 Chung, Josh (30)              771   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   19.0
   18 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (5)      973   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   20.5
   19 Lautzenheiser, Tyler (1)     1168   2.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   15.5
   20 Stahl, Zachary D (16)         894   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   16.0
   21 Floom, Nathan P (19)          877   2.0    3.0    6.0    6.0   18.0
   22 Hockman, Katie (21)           856   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   18.0
   23 Lohnes, Drake (23)            852   2.0    3.0    5.5    4.0   14.5
   24 Stahl, Carly (11)             918   1.5    4.5    8.5    3.5   21.5
   25 Carroll, Robert (28)          780   1.5    3.5    5.5    2.5   13.0
   26 McKay, Mike (8)               959   1.5    3.0    6.0    2.0   16.0
   27 Groot, Connor (38)            179   1.5    1.5    3.5    3.5    5.5
   28 Hammontree, Jim (36)          636   1.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   24.0
   29 Young, Alex (24)              848   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   18.0
   30 Icen, Zachary (34)            701   1.0    5.0    8.0    1.0   17.0
   31 Phillips, Kathy (32)          758   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.5   19.0
   32 Stone, Shawn P (3)            982   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.5   16.0
   33 White, Joshua (33)            748   1.0    4.0    8.0    3.0   20.0
   34 Berry, Allison (37)           571   1.0    3.0    7.0    2.0   15.5
   35 Stoner, Kevin (35)            642   0.5    5.0    7.0    1.0   13.5
   36 Purvis, Keegan (39)           unr   0.0    4.0    6.0    0.0   13.0
   37 Nelson, Benjamin (14)         898   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



6-12 U-1000 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (10)  10.0   24.0   26.0   65.5   34.0
  2 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (4)    8.0   26.0   21.0   70.0   28.0
  3 WstBrM West Branch Middle School, Belo (2)    5.0   13.5   11.0   34.5   13.0
  4 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (3)    4.5   21.5   12.5   48.5   11.0
  5 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    4.0   28.0   12.0   66.0   14.0
  6 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster, (2)    4.0   15.5   10.0   39.5   19.0
  7 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (2)    3.0   15.5    7.0   34.5    7.0



9-12 U-750 Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Olander, Paul             Glenoa  687  4.0 W19  W10  W13   W9
    2 Wesemann, Christoph       EastCH       4.0  W7   W6   W4   W3

    3 Gardner, Jacob            McKinl  722  3.0 W18  W17  W11   L2
    4 Janson, Alec              JackHS  605  3.0 W21  W15   L2  W11
    5 Brown, James Tharon       Glenoa  582  3.0 L13  W21  W10  W15
    6 Kuhaneck, Chris           WestBr  524  3.0 W22   L2  W18  W14
    7 Presley, Conner           WestBr  513  2.0  L2  L11  W21  W13
    8 Adams, Stefan             EastCH  498  2.0 W14  L13  L15  W19
    9 Stead, Julian             SandyV  487  2.0 L15  W20  W16   L1
   10 Bryan, Alex               JackHS  388  2.0 W16   L1   L5  W21
   11 Vermillion, Cody          Glenoa  242  2.0 W12   W7   L3   L4
   12 Guthrie, Tyler            LakeHS  202  2.0 L11  L16  W22  W17
   13 Douglas, Dillon           SandyV       2.0  W5   W8   L1   L7
   14 Dupler, Damon             McKinl       2.0  L8  W19  W17   L6
   15 Kitzmiller, Chad          WestBr       2.0  W9   L4   W8   L5
   16 Pastor, Mike              Hoover       2.0 L10  W12   L9  W18
   17 Hill, Jacob               Glenoa  438  1.0 W20   L3  L14  L12
   18 McConnell, Kevin          JackHS  360  1.0  L3  W22   L6  L16
   19 Cain, Jeremy              SandyV  205  1.0  L1  L14  W20   L8
   20 Rhodes, Greg              LakeHS       1.0 L17   L9  L19  W22
   21 Gombert, Jimmy            LakeHS  103  0.0  L4   L5   L7  L10
   22 DeMarco, Thomas           Glenoa       0.0  L6  L18  L12  L20



9-12 U-750 Tiebreak

Place          Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Wesemann, Christoph (27)           unr   4.0    9.0   11.0   10.0   27.0
    2 Olander, Paul (3)                  687   4.0    6.0    7.0   10.0   19.0

    3 Janson, Alec (5)                   605   3.0    8.0    8.0    8.0   23.0
    4 Gardner, Jacob (1)                 722   3.0    7.0    8.0    9.0   24.0
    5 Kuhaneck, Chris (8)                524   3.0    7.0    7.0    7.0   18.0
    6 Brown, James Tharon (7)            582   3.0    6.0    6.0    6.0   18.0
    7 Douglas, Dillon (21)               unr   2.0    5.0   11.0    7.0   24.0
    8 Vermillion, Cody (16)              242   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   23.0
    9 Kitzmiller, Chad (24)              unr   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   24.0
   10 Bryan, Alex (14)                   388   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   20.0
   11 Stead, Julian (11)                 487   2.0    4.0    9.0    5.0   21.0
   12 Presley, Conner (9)                513   2.0    4.0    8.0    3.0   24.0
   13 Adams, Stefan (10)                 498   2.0    4.0    7.0    5.0   20.0
   14 Pastor, Mike (25)                  unr   2.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   16.0
   15 Dupler, Damon (22)                 unr   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   18.0
   16 Guthrie, Tyler (18)                202   2.0    3.0    5.0    3.0   15.0
   17 Cain, Jeremy (17)                  205   1.0    5.0    9.0    2.0   21.0
   18 Hill, Jacob (12)                   438   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   18.0
   19 McConnell, Kevin (15)              360   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   20.0
   20 Rhodes, Greg (26)                  unr   1.0    2.0    4.0    1.0   11.0
   21 Gombert, Jimmy (19)                103   0.0    7.0   10.0    0.0   22.0
   22 DeMarco, Thomas (20)               unr   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   14.0



9-12 U-750 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (5)    9.0   23.0   23.0   60.0   30.0
  2 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (3)           7.0   25.0   16.0   66.0   18.0
  3 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (3)    6.0   25.0   16.0   63.0   12.0
  4 EastCH East Canton High School, East C (2)    6.0   18.0   15.0   47.0   28.0
  5 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (3)    5.0   29.0   14.0   66.0   18.0
  6 McKinl McKinley High School, Canton, O (2)    5.0   15.0   14.0   42.0   12.0
  7 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (3)    3.0   19.0    4.0   48.0    2.0

6-8 U-750 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Rondinella, Catherine     StPetr  741  4.0 W11  W12  W20   W5
    2 Hamilton, Curtis          Hartfo  545  4.0 W27  W24  W34  W14

    3 Mayfield, Zachery         WstBrM  430  3.5  W6   W4  D14  W15
    4 Woods, Zachary            NCanto  707  3.0 W25   L3  W32  W20
    5 James, Jon                WstBrM  681  3.0 W21  W16  W28   L1
    6 Nutt, Tim                 LakeMS  680  3.0  L3  W17  W30  W21
    7 Brittingham, Ryan         JackMS  670  3.0 L16  W29  W31  W23
    8 Bowersox, Stephen         NCanto  634  3.0 L24  W32  W41  W26
    9 Lee, Tyler                Lehman  625  3.0 L26  W41  W43  W25
   10 Amireh, DJ                NCanto  617  3.0 D42  W33  D23  W28
   11 Lowers, Alex              JackMS  538  3.0  L1  W43  W42  W33
   12 Hipp, Linley              NCanto  485  3.0 W13   L1  W46  W34
   13 Johnson, Christopher      Hartfo  455  3.0 L12  W35  W44  W18
   14 Fitch, Jordan             JackMS  663  2.5 W22  W26   D3   L2
   15 Archual, Samantha         Crensh  648  2.5 D23  W31  W37   L3
   16 Sarver, Tyler             NCanto  419  2.5  W7   L5  D38  W39
   17 Scaglione, Anthony        NCanto  383  2.5 W45   L6  D39  W38
   18 Harvey, Nicholas          Crensh  735  2.0 W40  L20  W29  L13
   19 Barr, Kenny               NCanto  700  2.0 L20  L28  W49  W43
   20 Carder, Mitchell          JackMS  482  2.0 W19  W18   L1   L4
   21 McCaughin, Robert         Crensh  454  2.0  L5  W36  W47   L6
   22 Dutcher, Rob              WstBrM  419  2.0 L14  L23  W52  W37
   23 Elliott, Lucas            CanMon  414  2.0 D15  W22  D10   L7
   24 Prete, Nicholas           Crensh  411  2.0  W8   L2  L33  W42
   25 Krew, Andy                JackMS  409  2.0  L4  W44  W45   L9
   26 Taylor, DeVonte           Hartfo  408  2.0  W9  L14  W35   L8
   27 Kittle, Brandi            Crensh  392  2.0  L2  L47  W36  W44
   28 Carpinelli, Nicholas      StPetr  364  2.0 W46  W19   L5  L10
   29 Vukovich, Mackenzie       NCanto  340  2.0 W47   L7  L18  W45
   30 Arnold, Evan              NCanto  326  2.0 L33  W48   L6  W46
   31 Sharp, Conner             WstBrM  295  2.0 W39  L15   L7  W47
   32 Myers, Bradley            JackMS  280  2.0 W50   L8   L4  W48
   33 Meely, Robert             Hartfo  170  2.0 W30  L10  W24  L11
   34 Janson, Steven            JackMS  166  2.0 -B-  W40   L2  L12
   35 Rajagopal, Jayasai        JackMS  100  2.0 -B-  L13  L26  W41
   36 Stewart, Daniel           NCanto  348  1.5 D49  L21  L27  W52
   37 Greenho, Kirk             NCanto  218  1.5 D38  W49  L15  L22
   38 Coughlin, CJ              JackMS  100  1.5 D37  D42  D16  L17
   39 George, Victor            Crensh  100  1.5 L31  -B-  D17  L16
   40 Lawrence, Hunter          CanMon  529  1.0 L18  L34  L48  W49
   41 Riley, Kevin              StPaul  217  1.0 W48   L9   L8  L35
   42 Wise, Josh                LakeMS  200  1.0 D10  D38  L11  L24
   43 Harvey, Tyler             Crensh  198  1.0 W51  L11   L9  L19
   44 Partridge, Matt           NCanto  156  1.0 W52  L25  L13  L27
   45 Lawrence, Sarah           StPetr  153  1.0 L17  W52  L25  L29
   46 Bird, Jacob               EastC   148  1.0 L28  W51  L12  L30
   47 Baker, Kyle               JackMS  103  1.0 L29  W27  L21  L31
   48 Harter, Kurtis            Crensh  100  1.0 L41  L30  W40  L32
   49 Broomfield, Cody          Crensh  103  0.5 D36  L37  L19  L40
   50 Bender, Zachariah         Fairm   100  0.0 L32  ---  ---  ---
   51 Kendig, Claire            Pfeiff       0.0 L43  L46  ---  ---
   52 McCockran, Rudy           Crensh       0.0 L44  L45  L22  L36


 

6-8 U-750 Tiebreak

Place        Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Rondinella, Catherine (1)        741   4.0    9.0   11.0   10.0   29.0
    2 Hamilton, Curtis (16)            545   4.0    6.5    8.0   10.0   22.0

    3 Mayfield, Zachery (24)           430   3.5    8.5   11.0    9.0   28.0
    4 James, Jon (7)                   681   3.0    8.5   10.5    9.0   28.0
    5 Hipp, Linley (20)                485   3.0    8.5    9.5    7.0   25.0
    6 Nutt, Tim (8)                    680   3.0    8.0   10.0    6.0   24.0
    7 Woods, Zachary (4)               707   3.0    7.5    9.5    7.0   26.0
    8 Lowers, Alex (17)                538   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   23.5
    9 Brittingham, Ryan (9)            670   3.0    6.5    8.5    6.0   22.0
   10 Johnson, Christopher (22)        455   3.0    6.5    7.5    6.0   21.0
   11 Amireh, DJ (15)                  617   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   22.5
   12 Bowersox, Stephen (12)           634   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   20.0
   13 Lee, Tyler (14)                  625   3.0    5.0    6.0    6.0   19.0
   14 Fitch, Jordan (10)               663   2.5    9.5   11.5    8.0   28.0
   15 Archual, Samantha (11)           648   2.5    7.5    9.0    7.0   25.0
   16 Sarver, Tyler (26)               419   2.5    7.5    8.5    6.0   22.5
   17 Scaglione, Anthony (33)          383   2.5    5.5    6.5    6.0   16.5
   18 Elliott, Lucas (27)              414   2.0    5.5   10.5    6.0   23.0
   19 Taylor, DeVonte (30)             408   2.0    5.5   10.0    6.0   24.0
   20 Carder, Mitchell (21)            482   2.0    5.0   11.0    7.0   26.0
   21 Meely, Robert (44)               170   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   22.0
   22 Prete, Nicholas (28)             411   2.0    5.0   10.0    5.0   25.5
   23 Carpinelli, Nicholas (34)        364   2.0    5.0    9.0    7.0   22.0
   24 McCaughin, Robert (23)           454   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.0   21.0
   25 Myers, Bradley (39)              280   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.0   15.0
   26 Harvey, Nicholas (2)             735   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   19.0
   27 Janson, Steven (45)              166   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   18.0
   28 Krew, Andy (29)                  409   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   20.0
   29 Sharp, Conner (38)               295   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.0   19.0
   30 Dutcher, Rob (25)                419   2.0    3.5    6.0    3.0   19.0
   31 Vukovich, Mackenzie (36)         340   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   18.0
   32 Arnold, Evan (37)                326   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   17.0
   33 Rajagopal, Jayasai (56)          100   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   34 Barr, Kenny (5)                  700   2.0    3.0    5.5    3.0   20.0
   35 Kittle, Brandi (32)              392   2.0    2.5    7.5    3.0   20.0
   36 Coughlin, CJ (52)                100   1.5    5.0    7.5    4.5   20.5
   37 George, Victor (54)              100   1.5    4.5    7.0    3.0   17.0
   38 Greenho, Kirk (40)               218   1.5    4.0    6.5    5.0   16.5
   39 Stewart, Daniel (35)             348   1.5    2.5    4.5    3.0   10.0
   40 Wise, Josh (42)                  200   1.0    6.5    9.5    3.5   22.5
   41 Harvey, Tyler (43)               198   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   15.0
   42 Baker, Kyle (49)                 103   1.0    6.0    8.0    3.0   18.0
   43 Riley, Kevin (41)                217   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   18.0
   44 Bird, Jacob (48)                 148   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   18.0
   45 Partridge, Matt (46)             156   1.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   14.0
   46 Lawrence, Sarah (47)             153   1.0    4.0    6.5    3.0   16.0
   47 Harter, Kurtis (55)              100   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   14.0
   48 Lawrence, Hunter (18)            529   1.0    3.0    5.0    1.0   16.0
   49 Broomfield, Cody (50)            103   0.5    4.0    6.0    2.0   12.0
   50 McCockran, Rudy (60)             unr   0.0    3.5    5.5    0.0   13.0
   51 Kendig, Claire (59)              unr   0.0    1.0    2.0    0.0    7.0
   52 Bender, Zachariah (51)           100   0.0    0.0    2.0    0.0    5.0




6-8 U-750 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (12)   9.0   26.0   21.0   73.5   34.0
  2 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (4)    9.0   25.5   22.0   67.0   34.0

  3 WstBrM West Branch Middle School, Belo (4)    8.5   29.0   23.0   75.0   36.5
  4 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (10)   8.5   28.0   20.0   73.5   31.5
  5 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (3)       7.0   26.5   20.0   67.0   28.0
  6 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (10)   6.5   27.5   17.0   71.5   22.0
  7 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (2)    4.0   19.5    9.5   46.5   17.5
  8 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      3.0   15.5    7.0   39.0   10.5

 

K-5 U-1000 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Hobart, Luke                      867  4.0  W4  W16  W10   W3
    2 Tsai, Ryan                LakeCa  925  3.0 W20  W11   L3   W5
    3 Robertson, Benjamin       Fernwa  820  3.0 W19   W9   W2   L1
    4 O'Brien, Casey            Clear   680  3.0  L1  W18  W15  W12
    5 Sereno, Tanner            Sauder  858  2.5  D8  W12   W9   L2
    6 Kerr, Jeff                North   723  2.5  L9  W19  W11   D8
    7 Marchand, Ben             LakeCa  708  2.5 L13  W17  D16  W10
    8 Machamer, Matthew         Clear   676  2.5  D5  D14  W13   D6
    9 Du, Kevin                         948  2.0  W6   L3   L5  W16
   10 Bills, Devon              CHCS    655  2.0 W14  W13   L1   L7
   11 Palmer, Peter             Sauder  621  2.0 W15   L2   L6  W17
   12 Chung, Daniel             CHCS    577  2.0 W17   L5  W14   L4
   13 Patuwo, David                     895  1.5  W7  L10   L8  D15
   14 Ai, Alan                  Sauder  797  1.5 L10   D8  L12  W19
   15 Mueller, Michael          LakeCa  751  1.5 L11  W20   L4  D13
   16 Kolat, Zachary            CHCS    537  1.5 W18   L1   D7   L9
   17 Benzing, Laura            PrtMon  746  1.0 L12   L7  W20  L11
   18 Hobart, Caleb                     735  1.0 L16   L4  L19  W20
   19 Wilmer, Daniel            LakeCa  664  1.0  L3   L6  W18  L14
   20 Machamer, Christopher     Clear   680  0.0  L2  L15  L17  L18

 

K-5 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place     Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Hobart, Luke (4)              867   4.0    8.0    9.5   10.0   27.0
    2 Robertson, Benjamin (6)       820   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   25.0
    3 O'Brien, Casey (14)           680   3.0    7.5    8.5    6.0   20.5
    4 Tsai, Ryan (2)                925   3.0    7.5    7.5    8.0   21.0
    5 Sereno, Tanner (5)            858   2.5    7.5    9.5    7.0   25.0
    6 Machamer, Matthew (15)        676   2.5    6.5    8.0    6.0   19.5
    7 Kerr, Jeff (11)               723   2.5    6.5    7.5    5.5   18.0
    8 Marchand, Ben (12)            708   2.5    5.0    6.0    5.0   18.5
    9 Du, Kevin (1)                 948   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   26.5
   10 Bills, Devon (17)             655   2.0    4.0    9.5    7.0   22.0
   11 Chung, Daniel (19)            577   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   17.5
   12 Palmer, Peter (18)            621   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   19.0
   13 Patuwo, David (3)             895   1.5    6.0    8.5    4.5   21.5
   14 Kolat, Zachary (20)           537   1.5    5.5    9.5    5.0   21.0
   15 Ai, Alan (7)                  797   1.5    5.0    7.5    2.5   21.0
   16 Mueller, Michael (8)          751   1.5    3.5    6.5    3.5   15.5
   17 Wilmer, Daniel (16)           664   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   18.0
   18 Benzing, Laura (9)            746   1.0    4.0    6.5    2.0   16.0
   19 Hobart, Caleb (10)            735   1.0    2.5    5.5    1.0   13.0
   20 Machamer, Christopher(13)     680   0.0    3.5    6.5    0.0   14.5



K-5 U-1000 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (4)    7.0   20.0   16.5   55.0   18.0
  2 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (3)    6.0   25.0   14.5   65.0   20.0
  3 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (3)    5.5   27.0   18.0   60.5   15.5
  4 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (3)    5.5   23.0   12.0   54.5   18.5


 

K-5 U-600 Crosstable

 No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Griswold, Sean            Green   585  4.0 W22  W14  W20   W4
    2 Cash, Trent               Green   784  3.5 W17   D3  W21   W5
    3 Moeglin, Joseph           StPetr  522  3.5 W29   D2  W11  W13
    4 Woods, Ben                North  1068  3.0 W16  W25   W6   L1
    5 Langer, Christine         StPaul  667  3.0  W7  W13   W8   L2
    6 Ruflin, Isaac             LakeCC  575  3.0 W18  W28   L4  W12
    7 Woods, Joshua             North   459  3.0  L5  W31  W25  W20
    8 Coventry, Derek           LakeCa  397  3.0 W32  W12   L5  W15
    9 Ecenbarger, Grace         Clear   307  3.0 W15  L21  W26  W19
   10 Webb, Nathan              Sauder  282  3.0 L13  W22  W14  W21
   11 Burrier, Matthew          North   541  2.0 W27  L20   L3  W26
   12 Barr, Brandon             Clear   535  2.0 W19   L8  W27   L6
   13 Wartluft, Darren          Clear   473  2.0 W10   L5  W28   L3
   14 Howard, Kaitlin           Clear   468  2.0 W31   L1  L10  W28
   15 Slattery, Michael         CHCS    468  2.0  L9  W29  W30   L8
   16 Stahl, Logan              Green   462  2.0  L4  L19  W23  W24
   17 Sutter, Noah              LakeCC  461  2.0  L2  L30  W29  W25
   18 Vukovich, Preston         North   419  2.0  L6  L26  W32  W27
   19 Shearer, Stephen          LakeCC  407  2.0 L12  W16  W24   L9
   20 Hipp, Riordan             Clear   321  2.0 W26  W11   L1   L7
   21 Gillespie, Joshua         North   526  1.5 D23   W9   L2  L10
   22 Baker, Ian                North   452  1.5  L1  L10  D31  W30
   23 Christ, Benjamin          Clear   395  1.5 D21  L24  L16  W31
   24 Fabian, Mitchell          North   537  1.0 L28  W23  L19  L16
   25 Tarantino, Marco          CCday   486  1.0 W30   L4   L7  L17
   26 Elkins, Joel              Green   475  1.0 L20  W18   L9  L11
   27 Steigerwald, Matthew      CCday   444  1.0 L11  W32  L12  L18
   28 Incorvati, Anthony        CCday   415  1.0 W24   L6  L13  L14
   29 Su, Emily                 CCday   394  1.0  L3  L15  L17  W32
   30 Cammel, Nick              Clear   363  1.0 L25  W17  L15  L22
   31 Pratt, Anthony            Green   320  0.5 L14   L7  D22  L23
   32 Lowry, Oscar              Clear   534  0.0  L8  L27  L18  L29




K-5 U-600 Tiebreak

Place       Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Griswold, Sean (4)              585   4.0    7.0    8.5   10.0   23.0
    2 Cash, Trent (2)                 784   3.5    8.5   10.0    8.5   25.5
    3 Moeglin, Joseph (11)            522   3.5    7.5    8.5    8.5   20.5
    4 Langer, Christine (3)           667   3.0    9.5   11.5    9.0   28.5
    5 Woods, Ben (1)                 1068   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   25.0
    6 Ruflin, Isaac (5)               575   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   22.0
    7 Coventry, Derek (25)            397   3.0    7.0    7.0    8.0   20.0
    8 Woods, Joshua (19)              459   3.0    6.0    6.5    6.0   21.0
    9 Webb, Nathan (33)               282   3.0    5.5    7.0    6.0   18.0
   10 Ecenbarger, Grace (32)          307   3.0    5.5    6.5    7.0   18.0
   11 Wartluft, Darren (14)           473   2.0    6.0   10.5    6.0   27.5
   12 Hipp, Riordan (30)              321   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   24.0
   13 Barr, Brandon (8)               535   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   24.0
   14 Howard, Kaitlin (15)            468   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   21.0
   15 Slattery, Michael (16)          468   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   19.0
  &16 Shearer, Stephen (24)           407   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   19.0
   17 Stahl, Logan (17)               462   2.0    3.5    7.5    3.0   20.0
   18 Burrier, Matthew (6)            541   2.0    3.0    7.5    5.0   21.5
   19 Sutter, Noah (18)               461   2.0    2.0    6.5    3.0   16.5
   20 Vukovich, Preston (22)          419   2.0    2.0    5.0    3.0   14.0
   21 Gillespie, Joshua (10)          526   1.5    7.5   11.0    5.0   24.5
   22 Baker, Ian (20)                 452   1.5    4.5    8.5    2.0   20.0
   23 Christ, Benjamin (26)           395   1.5    3.0    5.0    3.0   12.0
   24 Tarantino, Marco (12)           486   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   21.0
   25 Elkins, Joel (13)               475   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   22.0
   26 Incorvati, Anthony (23)         415   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   22.0
   27 Fabian, Mitchell (7)            537   1.0    4.5    6.5    3.0   15.0
   28 Cammel, Nick (28)               363   1.0    4.5    6.5    3.0   14.0
   29 Su, Emily (27)                  394   1.0    4.0    7.5    1.0   16.5
   30 Steigerwald, Matthew (21)       444   1.0    4.0    6.0    3.0   14.0
   31 Pratt, Anthony (31)             320   0.5    5.0    8.0    1.0   16.0
   32 Lowry, Oscar (9)                534   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   15.0




K-5 U-600 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (5)    9.5   26.0   21.5   68.5   38.5
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (7)    8.0   24.0   20.0   67.5   23.0
  3 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (8)    7.0   27.0   20.0   69.5   24.0
  4 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (3)    7.0   22.5   16.0   57.5   20.0
  5 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (4)     3.0   24.5    9.0   59.5    4.0

K-5 U-300 Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Moore, Fred               StPetr  279  4.0 W20  W15  W14   W3
    2 Hughes, Jaret             CCday   222  4.0 W11  W12   W9   W8

    3 Carr, Tim                 LakeCC  283  3.0 W28   W4   W5   L1
    4 Zaynor, Maria             CHCS    255  3.0 W25   L3  W29  W12
    5 Saler, Audrey             StPaul  100  3.0 W29  W13   L3  W14
    6 Slabaugh, Seth            LakeCC  100  3.0 L13  W19  W15  W21
    7 Weatherbee, Clayton       Sauder       3.0 W22  L14  W17  W13
    8 Grammenidis, Evan         Clear   289  2.5 D17  W32  W21   L2
    9 Stauffer, Nat             LakeCC  265  2.5 W19  W10   L2  D11
   10 Senff, Bailey             North   171  2.5 W30   L9  D23  W24
   11 Garfield, Mitchell        Green        2.5  L2  W27  W16   D9
   12 Ott, Timothy              Clear   282  2.0 W18   L2  W20   L4
   13 Kisha, Drake              Green   269  2.0  W6   L5  W30   L7
   14 Slabaugh, Caleb           LakeCC  263  2.0 W27   W7   L1   L5
   15 Werbeck, Courtney         Sauder  212  2.0 W23   L1   L6  W29
   16 Beavers, Koty             North   172  2.0 D24  D17  L11  W32
   17 Gregg, Ken                LakeCa  136  2.0  D8  D16   L7  W30
   18 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo         North   100  2.0 L12  L23  W27  W28
   19 Manos, Lexi               Clear   100  2.0  L9   L6  W31  W23
   20 Plaster, Ethan            North        2.0  L1  W28  L12  W26
   21 Lockard, Ryan             CHCS    276  1.5 D32  W24   L8   L6
   22 Elkins, Will              Green   249  1.5  L7  W26  -H-  -N-
   23 Belliveau, Nickolas       CanMon       1.5 L15  W18  D10  L19
   24 Belliveau, Victor         CanMon       1.5 D16  L21  W32  L10
   25 Cunningham, Quinn         North   100  1.0  L4  L30  D26  D31
   26 Danner, Kenlee            CCday   100  1.0 -H-  L22  D25  L20
   27 Jefferies, Hallie         StPetr  100  1.0 L14  L11  L18  -B-
   28 Werbeck, Shelby           Sauder  100  1.0  L3  L20  -B-  L18
   29 Kelley, Patrick           North        1.0  L5  W31   L4  L15
   30 Kritzell, Michael         Clear        1.0 L10  W25  L13  L17
   31 Bender, Zachariah-RE      Fairm   100  0.5 ---  L29  L19  D25
   32 Mather, Marcus            LakeCC  100  0.5 D21   L8  L24  L16


 

K-5 U-300 Tiebreak

Place       Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Hughes, Jaret (11)              222   4.0    7.5    9.5   10.0   26.0
    2 Moore, Fred (4)                 279   4.0    7.0    9.0   10.0   25.0

    3 Carr, Tim (2)                   283   3.0   10.0   10.5    9.0   26.0
    4 Saler, Audrey (24)              100   3.0    7.0    8.0    8.0   25.0
    5 Weatherbee, Clayton (33)        unr   3.0    6.0    8.0    7.0   21.0
    6 Slabaugh, Seth (25)             100   3.0    6.0    7.5    6.0   19.0
    7 Zaynor, Maria (9)               255   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   19.5
    8 Stauffer, Nat (7)               265   2.5    9.0   11.0    7.5   24.5
    9 Garfield, Mitchell (29)         unr   2.5    8.5    9.0    5.5   22.0
   10 Grammenidis, Evan (1)           289   2.5    7.5    8.0    7.0   21.5
   11 Senff, Bailey (15)              171   2.5    5.5    6.5    6.0   18.5
   12 Slabaugh, Caleb (8)             263   2.0    6.0   10.5    7.0   25.0
   13 Kisha, Drake (6)                269   2.0    6.0   10.0    6.0   24.0
   14 Ott, Timothy (3)                282   2.0    5.0   11.0    6.0   24.0
   15 Werbeck, Courtney (12)          212   2.0    4.5    9.5    5.0   23.0
   16 Gregg, Ken (16)                 136   2.0    4.5    8.5    4.5   21.5
   17 Manos, Lexi (22)                100   2.0    4.0    8.0    3.0   18.0
   18 Beavers, Koty (14)              172   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.5   16.0
   19 Plaster, Ethan (32)             unr   2.0    3.0    7.5    4.0   19.5
   20 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo (20)          100   2.0    2.0    4.5    3.0   11.0
   21 Belliveau, Nickolas (27)        unr   1.5    6.0    8.5    4.0   17.0
   22 Lockard, Ryan (5)               276   1.5    4.5    7.5    5.0   19.0
   23 Belliveau, Victor (28)          unr   1.5    4.0    6.5    4.0   17.5
   24 Elkins, Will (10)               249   1.5    1.0    4.0    3.5    9.5
   25 Kelley, Patrick (30)            unr   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   20.5
   26 Kritzell, Michael (31)          unr   1.0    5.0    7.5    3.0   18.0
   27 Werbeck, Shelby (26)            100   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   16.0
   28 Jefferies, Hallie (21)          100   1.0    4.0    6.5    0.0   15.5
   29 Cunningham, Quinn (18)          100   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.5   13.0
   30 Danner, Kenlee (19)             100   1.0    3.0    5.0    2.5    9.0
   31 Mather, Marcus (23)             100   0.5    5.0    7.5    2.0   20.5
   32 Bender, Zachariah-RE (17)       100   0.5    2.0    4.0    0.5    7.5



K-5 U-300 Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (5)    8.5   29.0   22.5   69.5   35.5
  2 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (4)    6.5   27.0   16.0   63.5   19.0
  3 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (6)    6.5   20.5   14.5   54.0   14.0
  4 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (3)    6.0   24.5   13.0   60.0   17.0
  5 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (3)    6.0   23.0   15.0   55.5   17.5
  6 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       5.0   15.5   10.0   40.5   18.0
  7 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     5.0   14.5   12.5   35.0   20.0
  8 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (2)    4.5   14.5   12.0   38.5   11.5
  9 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      3.0   15.0    8.0   34.5    9.5

 

K-2 Novice Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Polatas, Matthew          Green        4.0  W5   W4   W9   W3
    2 Sutter, Jonah             LakeCC       3.5 W16   D9  W21  W11
    3 Benzing, Ryan             PrtMon       3.0  W8  W17   W7   L1
    4 Berry, Christopher        CHCS         3.0 W14   L1  W30  W13
    5 Clevenger, Jonah          North        3.0  L1  W29  W26  W10
    6 Glocar, Anton             FACTAc       3.0 W19  L10  W14  W15
    7 Gray, Alex                North        3.0 W29  W30   L3  W18
    8 Weatherbee, Chase         Sauder       3.0  L3  W31  W16  W20
    9 Burns, Colin              CHCS         2.5 W12   D2   L1  W21
   10 Byrd, Ennis               CHCS         2.5 W24   W6  D11   L5
   11 Hart, Kevin               StPetr       2.5 W20  W18  D10   L2
   12 Biggs, Jared              LakeCC       2.0  L9  D24  D23  W28
   13 Gambone, Kylie            StPetr       2.0 D22  W23  D15   L4
   14 Harvey, Daniel            North        2.0  L4  W32   L6  W30
   15 Miller, Grant             CCday        2.0 D26  W28  D13   L6
   16 Monigold, Nolan           CanMon       2.0  L2  W27   L8  W32
   17 Moyer, Jacob              StPetr       2.0 W31   L3  D20  D24
   18 Pousoulides, Stefanie     CCday        2.0 W32  L11  W25   L7
   19 Ball, Alec                North        1.5  L6  L20  D29  W31
   20 Beyman, Brandon           StMich       1.5 L11  W19  D17   L8
   21 Kelley, Kyle              North        1.5 D25  W22   L2   L9
   22 Langer, Nicholas          StPaul       1.5 D13  L21  D24  D26
   23 Lockridge, Annie          Clear        1.5 D28  L13  D12  D25
   24 Petrey, Campbell          Clear        1.5 L10  D12  D22  D17
   25 Slattery, Andrew          CHCS         1.5 D21  D26  L18  D23
   26 Stauffer, Peter           LakeCC       1.5 D15  D25   L5  D22
   27 Cunningham, Tess          North        1.0 L30  L16  D31  D29
   28 Senff, Sydney             North        1.0 D23  L15  D32  L12
   29 Taylor, Ethan             Clear        1.0  L7   L5  D19  D27
   30 Wilmer, Nathan            LakeCa       1.0 W27   L7   L4  L14
   31 Cammel, Jennifer          Clear        0.5 L17   L8  D27  L19
   32 Lockridge, Kate           Clear        0.5 L18  L14  D28  L16



K-2 Novice Tiebreak

Place         Name                     Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Polatas, Matthew (25)             4.0    9.0   11.5   10.0   28.5
    2 Sutter, Jonah (31)                3.5    7.0    8.5    8.5   23.5
    3 Benzing, Ryan (2)                 3.0   10.0   12.0    9.0   29.5
    4 Berry, Christopher (3)            3.0    8.0    9.0    7.0   24.0
    5 Clevenger, Jonah (9)              3.0    8.0    9.0    6.0   23.5
    6 Glocar, Anton (12)                3.0    6.5    8.0    7.0   20.0
    7 Weatherbee, Chase (33)            3.0    6.5    7.0    6.0   18.0
    8 Gray, Alex (13)                   3.0    6.0    7.0    8.0   20.5
    9 Burns, Colin (6)                  2.5    9.5   11.0    6.5   27.0
   10 Byrd, Ennis (7)                   2.5    8.5   10.0    8.0   24.0
   11 Hart, Kevin (14)                  2.5    8.0    9.5    8.0   26.5
   12 Monigold, Nolan (22)              2.0    4.0    8.0    4.0   17.0
   13 Pousoulides, Stefanie (26)        2.0    4.0    7.5    6.0   21.0
   14 Harvey, Daniel (15)               2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   19.0
   15 Gambone, Kylie (11)               2.0    3.5    8.0    6.0   20.0
   16 Miller, Grant (21)                2.0    3.5    7.5    6.0   20.0
   17 Moyer, Jacob (23)                 2.0    3.0    6.5    5.5   17.0
   18 Biggs, Jared (5)                  2.0    3.0    6.5    3.5   16.0
   19 Beyman, Brandon (4)               1.5    6.0    9.0    4.0   21.5
   20 Kelley, Kyle (16)                 1.5    5.5    9.0    5.0   22.5
   21 Petrey, Campbell (24)             1.5    5.5    8.0    3.0   20.5
   22 Stauffer, Peter (30)              1.5    5.0    8.0    4.0   19.5
   23 Slattery, Andrew (29)             1.5    4.5    6.5    4.0   18.5
   24 Langer, Nicholas (18)             1.5    4.5    6.5    3.5   18.0
   25 Lockridge, Annie (19)             1.5    4.5    6.5    3.5   16.5
   26 Ball, Alec (1)                    1.5    3.0    6.0    2.0   13.5
   27 Wilmer, Nathan (34)               1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   20.5
   28 Taylor, Ethan (32)                1.0    5.5    8.5    1.5   17.5
   29 Senff, Sydney (28)                1.0    4.0    6.0    3.0   14.0
   30 Cunningham, Tess (10)             1.0    2.5    4.5    1.5   10.5
   31 Lockridge, Kate (20)              0.5    5.0    7.0    1.0   17.0
   32 Cammel, Jennifer (8)              0.5    4.5    7.5    1.0   15.0