Results for the CSCL Tournament

played at Glenoak High School

on 2-9-2008

USCF CROSSTABLES: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200802096641-13797325 

 

K-12 Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Meekins, Kristopher       2005  4.0 LakeHS W37   W5  W20   W3
    2 Rondinella, Chris         1736  4.0 StThom W10   W6  W22   W8
    3 Eisen, Zane               1424  3.0        W14   W7  W24   L1
    4 Phipps, Josh              1396  3.0 WoostH W15   L8  W18  W12
    5 Russell, Ray              1365  3.0 WoostH W16   L1  W26  W13
    6 Dunlap, Sean              1346  3.0 JackHS W17   L2  W28  W20
    7 Hazen, Benjamin C         1312  3.0 Hoover W29   L3  W23  W21
    8 Bortmas, Dominique        1305  3.0 WestBr W18   W4  W25   L2
    9 Johnson, Sam              1285  3.0 CCday  W19  L12  W33  W22
   10 Liew, Mathew              1206  3.0 WoostH  L2  W23  W34  W24
   11 Hazen, Nick               1169  3.0 NCanto L12  W33  W32  W25
   12 Tsai, Ryan                1372  2.5 LakeCa W11   W9  D13   L4
   13 Seok, Yoocheol             939  2.5 CVCA   W30  W16  D12   L5
   14 Banasek, Jacob            1197  2.0 BlackR  L3  L22  W29  W32
   15 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         1194  2.0 Hoover  L4  D28  W36  D19
   16 Dunlap, Matthew           1126  2.0 JackHS  L5  L13  W31  W28
   17 Zhang, Taylor             1119  2.0 NCanto  L6  L24  W30  W33
   18 Peterson, Kyle T          1085  2.0 StPaul  L8  W35   L4  W34
   19 Ferguson, P. Mike         1081  2.0 WoostH  L9  D36  W37  D15
   20 Mayer, James              1072  2.0 Hoover W32  W37   L1   L6
   21 Gregg, Andrew             1065  2.0 JackHS L24  W27  W35   L7
   22 Lautzenheiser, Tyler      1065  2.0 Glenoa -X-  W14   L2   L9
   23 Robertson, Benjamin       1057  2.0        W34  L10   L7  W35
   24 Lee, Tyler                 999  2.0 CantoS W21  W17   L3  L10
   25 McBane, Storm              883  2.0 WoostH W27  W29   L8  L11
   26 Niehaus, Sam              1062  1.5 CVCA   L28  W31   L5  D27
   27 Malloy, John W            1009  1.5 Hoover L25  L21  -B-  D26
   28 Liew, Allen                996  1.5 WoostH W26  D15   L6  L16
   29 Mayfield, Zachery         1099  1.0 WestBr  L7  L25  L14  W36
   30 Ball, Robert              1056  1.0 WestBr L13  L32  L17  W37
   31 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi       1050  1.0 Hoover L35  L26  L16  -B-
   32 Marioni, Tony             1007  1.0 WoostH L20  W30  L11  L14
   33 Hobart, Lucas             1006  1.0 ChrHme W36  L11   L9  L17
   34 Cooper, Jimmy              984  1.0 CVCA   L23  -B-  L10  L18
   35 Shafran, Benjamin          884  1.0        W31  L18  L21  L23
   36 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail      1071  0.5 NCanto L33  D19  L15  L29
   37 Steigerwald, Jonathan     1209  0.0 CCday   L1  L20  L19  L30
   38 Morse, Tim                1003  0.0 LakeHS -F-  ---  ---  ---



K-12 Championship Tiebreak

Place              Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Rondinella, Chris (2)                  1736   4.0    9.0   10.5   10.0   28.0
    2 Meekins, Kristopher (1)                2005   4.0    8.0    8.0   10.0   23.0
    3 Bortmas, Dominique (9)                 1305   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   28.0
    4 Eisen, Zane (3)                        1424   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   27.0
    5 Russell, Ray (6)                       1365   3.0    8.5   10.0    7.0   24.5
    6 Dunlap, Sean (7)                       1346   3.0    8.0    9.5    7.0   25.5
    7 Liew, Mathew (12)                      1206   3.0    8.0    8.5    6.0   24.0
    8 Phipps, Josh (4)                       1396   3.0    7.5    9.5    7.0   25.0
    9 Hazen, Benjamin C (8)                  1312   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   20.0
   10 Johnson, Sam (10)                      1285   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   22.0
   11 Hazen, Nick (15)                       1169   3.0    5.5    6.5    6.0   22.0
   12 Tsai, Ryan (5)                         1372   2.5    9.0   11.5    8.0   28.0
   13 Seok, Yoocheol (36)                     939   2.5    7.5    8.5    8.0   19.0
   14 Lee, Tyler (33)                         999   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   23.0
   15 Lautzenheiser, Tyler (24)              1065   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   20.0
   16 Mayer, James (21)                      1072   2.0    4.0    8.0    7.0   20.0
   17 McBane, Storm (38)                      883   2.0    4.0    8.0    7.0   17.5
   18 Robertson, Benjamin (26)               1057   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   19.0
   19 Peterson, Kyle T (19)                  1085   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   22.0
   20 Dunlap, Matthew (16)                   1126   2.0    4.0    7.5    3.0   20.5
   21 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (14)                 1194   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   18.0
   22 Gregg, Andrew (23)                     1065   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   19.5
   23 Zhang, Taylor (17)                     1119   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   19.0
   24 Banasek, Jacob (13)                    1197   2.0    2.5    6.5    3.0   19.0
   25 Ferguson, P. Mike (20)                 1081   2.0    2.5    5.5    4.0   12.5
   26 Liew, Allen (34)                        996   1.5    5.5    8.5    5.5   17.5
   27 Malloy, John W (29)                    1009   1.5    3.5    5.5    1.5   15.5
   28 Niehaus, Sam (25)                      1062   1.5    3.0    6.0    3.5   14.0
   29 Hobart, Lucas (31)                     1006   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   17.5
   30 Marioni, Tony (30)                     1007   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   17.0
   31 Mayfield, Zachery (18)                 1099   1.0    4.5    7.5    1.0   18.5
   32 Shafran, Benjamin (37)                  884   1.0    4.5    6.5    4.0   14.0
   33 Cooper, Jimmy (35)                      984   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   15.0
   34 Ball, Robert (27)                      1056   1.0    3.0    5.5    1.0   14.0
   35 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (28)               1050   1.0    2.5    4.5    0.0   10.5
   36 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (22)              1071   0.5    4.0    6.0    1.5   13.0
   37 Steigerwald, Jonathan (11)             1209   0.0    5.0    9.0    0.0   22.0
   38 Morse, Tim (32)                        1003   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



K-12 Championship Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (7)    9.0   28.0   20.0   73.5   34.0
  2 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (3)    7.0   24.0   15.0   65.5   19.0
  3 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (5)    7.0   23.0   18.0   58.0   16.5
  4 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (3)    5.5   19.5   10.5   54.0   14.0
  5 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (3)           5.0   24.0   11.0   60.5   15.0
  6 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (3)    5.0   21.5   13.5   48.0   10.5
  7 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (2)    4.0    8.0   10.0   23.0   16.0
  8 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     3.0   16.0    7.0   44.0    9.0
  9 StThom St Thomas Aquinas High School,  (1)    4.0   10.5   10.0   28.0   21.0
 10 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (1)    2.5   11.5    8.0   28.0   14.5
 11 CantoS Canton South, Canton, OH (1)           2.0   10.0    7.0   23.0    8.0
 12 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (1)    2.0    9.0    6.0   20.0    4.0
 13 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (1)    2.0    7.5    4.0   22.0    3.0
 14 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi (1)    2.0    6.5    3.0   19.0    4.0
 15 ChrHme Christian Home Educators Coop,  (1)    1.0    8.5    4.0   17.5    1.0

 

6-12 U-1000 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Fitch, Jordan              730  4.0 JackMS W20   W4  W16   W3
    2 Burrier, Stephen           997  3.0 NCanto W11   L6  W13  W12
    3 Burkhardt, David           985  3.0 StPetr W12   W5  W10   L1
    4 Bills, Devon               900  3.0 CHCS    W7   L1  W15  W10
    5 Stayer, Tyler              899  3.0 CCday  -X-   L3  W23   W9
    6 Marchand, Ben              891  3.0 JackMS W15   W2   D9   D8
    7 Nutt, Tim                  779  3.0 LakeHS  L4  W20  W19  W16
    8 Schwingle, James           903  2.5 WestBr W14   L9  W22   D6
    9 Olander, Paul              846  2.5 Glenoa W23   W8   D6   L5
   10 Griswold, Kyle G           878  2.0 Hoover W22  W19   L3   L4
   11 Harper, Graeham            850  2.0 CCday   L2  L15  W17  W22
   12 Berry, Allison             827  2.0 CVCA    L3  W14  W18   L2
   13 Dutcher, Rob               822  2.0 WestBr W18  L16   L2  W21
   14 Fitch, Brian               783  2.0 JackMS  L8  L12  -B-  W18
   15 Buckohr, Joseph            760  2.0 GlnwdM  L6  W11   L4  W19
   16 Carroll, Robert            932  1.5 SandyV D17  W13   L1   L7
   17 Saler, Ryan                910  1.5 NCanto D16  L18  L11  W23
   18 Bentz, Alex                973  1.0 Glenoa L13  W17  L12  L14
   19 Rondinella, Catherine      936  1.0 StPetr W21  L10   L7  L15
   20 Hazen, Emily               877  1.0 NCanto  L1   L7  L21  -B-
   21 Chung, Josh                814  1.0 CVCA   L19  L22  W20  L13
   22 Stahl, Carly               754  1.0 NCanto L10  W21   L8  L11
   23 Campbell, Ben              328  1.0 JackMS  L9  -B-   L5  L17
   24 Tserediani, Nino           772  0.0 MayfM  -F-  ---  ---  ---


6-12 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place           Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Fitch, Jordan (26)                  730   4.0    7.5    8.0   10.0   21.0
    2 Bills, Devon (8)                    900   3.0    9.0   11.0    7.0   27.0
    3 Burkhardt, David (2)                985   3.0    8.5   10.5    9.0   28.0
    4 Marchand, Ben (10)                  891   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.5   25.5
    5 Burrier, Stephen (1)                997   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.0   21.5
    6 Stayer, Tyler (9)                   899   3.0    6.0    6.0    6.0   19.0
    7 Nutt, Tim (22)                      779   3.0    5.5    6.0    6.0   16.0
    8 Olander, Paul (14)                  846   2.5    8.0    8.5    8.0   23.0
    9 Schwingle, James (7)                903   2.5    7.0    8.0    6.5   21.5
   10 Buckohr, Joseph (24)                760   2.0    5.0    9.0    4.0   22.5
   11 Berry, Allison (16)                 827   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.0   21.0
   12 Griswold, Kyle G (11)               878   2.0    4.0    8.0    7.0   23.0
   13 Harper, Graeham (13)                850   2.0    3.5    7.5    3.0   17.0
   14 Fitch, Brian (21)                   783   2.0    3.0    5.5    2.0   14.5
   15 Dutcher, Rob (17)                   822   2.0    2.5    6.5    5.0   17.0
   16 Carroll, Robert (5)                 932   1.5    6.5   10.5    5.0   24.0
   17 Saler, Ryan (6)                     910   1.5    3.0    5.0    3.0   13.0
   18 Rondinella, Catherine (4)           936   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   19.0
   19 Stahl, Carly (25)                   754   1.0    5.0    7.5    3.0   18.5
   20 Bentz, Alex (3)                     973   1.0    5.0    7.0    3.0   15.0
   21 Hazen, Emily (12)                   877   1.0    4.0    8.0    0.0   18.0
   22 Campbell, Ben (28)                  328   1.0    4.0    6.5    2.0   17.0
   23 Chung, Josh (18)                    814   1.0    2.5    4.5    2.0   12.0
   24 Tserediani, Nino (23)               772   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0


 



6-12 U-1000 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (4)    9.0   23.5   20.5   61.0   33.0
  2 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (4)    5.5   22.0   10.0   52.5   14.5
  3 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     5.0   13.5    9.0   36.0   11.0
  4 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (2)           4.5   14.5   11.5   38.5   12.0
  5 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       4.0   18.5   13.0   47.0   15.0
  6 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (2)    3.5   15.5   11.0   38.0   12.0
  7 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (2)    3.0   13.0    7.0   33.0    6.0
  8 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (1)    3.0   11.0    7.0   27.0   14.0
  9 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (1)    3.0    6.0    6.0   16.0    6.0
 10 GlnwdM Glenwood Middle School, Canton, (1)    2.0    9.0    4.0   22.5    6.0
 11 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (1)    2.0    8.0    7.0   23.0    4.0
 12 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (1)    1.5   10.5    5.0   24.0    5.5
 13 MayfM  Mayfield Middle School, Gates M (1)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

 

9-12 U-750 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Adams, Stefan              745  4.0 EastCH W14   W8   W9   W5
    2 Brown, James Tharon        707  3.0 Glenoa W16   L9  W11   W7
    3 Stead, Julian              678  3.0 SandyV L17  W11  W14  -X-
    4 Anderson, Stephan          673  3.0 Glenoa W10   L5  W16   W9
    5 Guthrie, Tyler             558  3.0 LakeHS W13   W4   W7   L1
    6 Rhodes, Greg               177  2.5 LakeHS  L8  W15  W13  D10
    7 Cain, Jeremy               648  2.0 SandyV W12  W17   L5   L2
    8 Buckohr, Patrick           602  2.0 Glenoa  W6   L1  W17  -F-
    9 Carder, Mitchell           593  2.0 JackHS W15   W2   L1   L4
   10 Floom, Christopher         270  2.0 Home    L4  D13  W15   D6
   11 Gaines, Lukas Russ         269  2.0 WestBr W18   L3   L2  W14
   12 Baker, Kyle                210  2.0 JackHS  L7  L14  W18  W16
   13 Sikora, John                    1.5 Glenoa  L5  D10   L6  W17
   14 Weaver, Nancy              413  1.0 Glenoa  L1  W12   L3  L11
   15 Adams, Abigail             359  1.0 Hoover  L9   L6  L10  -X-
   16 DeWitt, Michael            336  1.0 SandyV  L2  W18   L4  L12
   17 Gombert, Jimmy             169  1.0 LakeHS  W3   L7   L8  L13
   18 Wolf, Robert Dylan         100  0.0 LakeHS L11  L16  L12  -F-

 

9-12 U-750 Tiebreak

Place        Name                        Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Adams, Stefan (1)                  745   4.0    7.5    8.5   10.0   25.0
    2 Guthrie, Tyler (9)                 558   3.0    9.0   10.5    9.0   26.5
    3 Anderson, Stephan (4)              673   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   23.0
    4 Brown, James Tharon (2)            707   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   22.0
    5 Stead, Julian (3)                  678   3.0    4.0    4.0    5.0   12.0
    6 Rhodes, Greg (18)                  177   2.5    6.0    6.5    5.5   12.5
    7 Carder, Mitchell (7)               593   2.0    6.0   10.5    7.0   24.0
    8 Cain, Jeremy (5)                   648   2.0    5.0    9.0    7.0   23.0
    9 Floom, Christopher (15)            270   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   15.0
   10 Buckohr, Patrick (6)               602   2.0    3.5    7.5    6.0   19.5
   11 Gaines, Lukas Russ (16)            269   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.0   15.0
   12 Baker, Kyle (17)                   210   2.0    2.0    4.5    3.0   13.0
   13 Sikora, John (22)                  unr   1.5    5.5    8.5    2.5   22.5
   14 Weaver, Nancy (11)                 413   1.0    6.5   10.5    3.0   23.0
   15 Gombert, Jimmy (19)                169   1.0    6.0    8.5    4.0   20.5
   16 DeWitt, Michael (13)               336   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   17.0
   17 Adams, Abigail (12)                359   1.0    4.0    6.5    0.0   16.5
   18 Wolf, Robert Dylan (20)            100   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   11.0

 


 

9-12 U-750 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (5)    8.0   22.5   20.0   64.5   27.0
  2 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (4)    6.5   25.5   18.5   59.5   24.0
  3 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (3)    6.0   21.5   15.0   52.0   13.0
  4 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (2)    4.0   15.0   10.0   37.0   10.0
  5 EastCH East Canton High School, East C (1)    4.0    8.5   10.0   25.0   17.0
  6 Home   Home Schooled, Westerville, OH (1)     2.0    7.5    4.0   15.0    5.0
  7 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (1)           2.0    7.0    5.0   15.0    3.0
  8 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (1)    1.0    6.5    0.0   16.5    0.0

 

6-8 U-750 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Barr, Kenny                631  4.0 NCanto  W6  W27  W16   W4
    2 Sarver, Tyler              400  4.0 NCanto W13  W28  W12   W3
    3 Woods, Joshua              608  3.0 NCanto W23  W26  W17   L2
    4 Malachowski, Logan         551  3.0 JackMS  W9  W10  W20   L1
    5 Stewart, Daniel            521  3.0 NCanto W24  L17  W25  W19
    6 Fabian, Mitchell           480  3.0 NCanto  L1  W24  W21  W12
    7 Elkins, Joel               465  3.0 NCanto L12  -X-  W27  W16
    8 Zaynor, Maria              398  3.0 CHCS   L11  W13  W10  W15
    9 Arnold, Evan               283  3.0 NCanto  L4  W18  W28  W17
   10 Bowersox, Stephen          710  2.0 NCanto W18   L4   L8  W27
   11 Griswold, Sean             676  2.0 NCanto  W8  L16  L19  W25
   12 Lyall, Abby                658  2.0 PrtMon  W7  W15   L2   L6
   13 Langer, Christine          616  2.0 StPaul  L2   L8  W29  W20
   14 McGuckin, Derek            570  2.0 ChrHme L20  L21  W30  W22
   15 Pratt, Anthony             520  2.0 NCanto W25  L12  W26   L8
   16 Scaglione, Anthony         511  2.0 NCanto W21  W11   L1   L7
   17 Grubbs, Cayhil             510  2.0 PrtMon W30   W5   L3   L9
   18 Russ, Gabriel              504  2.0 PrtMon L10   L9  W23  W26
   19 Benjamin, Patrick          475  2.0 WstBrM L26  W23  W11   L5
   20 Ott, Timothy               370  2.0 NCanto W14  W29   L4  L13
   21 Mathews, Nilkki            142  2.0 StPaul L16  W14   L6  W29
   22 Thornborough, Andrew       469  1.0 NCanto L27  L25  W24  L14
   23 Rajagopal, Jayasai         160  1.0 JackMS  L3  L19  L18  W30
   24 Cole, Gary                 151  1.0 ChrHme  L5   L6  L22  -B-
   25 Dent, Russell              150  1.0 JackMS L15  W22   L5  L11
   26 Weston, RJ                 100  1.0 EastC  W19   L3  L15  L18
   27 Kreit, Ray                      1.0 CCday  W22   L1   L7  L10
   28 Foor, Riniah               481  0.5 PrtMon D29   L2   L9  ---
   29 Maurer, Aaron              100  0.5 EastC  D28  L20  L13  L21
   30 Ryder, Joshua              109  0.0 EastC  L17  -F-  L14  L23


6-8 U-750 Tiebreak

Place          Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Barr, Kenny (4)                     631   4.0    8.0    9.0   10.0   26.0
    2 Sarver, Tyler (21)                  400   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   21.0
    3 Malachowski, Logan (8)              551   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   28.0
    4 Fabian, Mitchell (15)               480   3.0    8.0    8.5    6.0   21.0
    5 Woods, Joshua (6)                   608   3.0    7.0    8.0    9.0   22.0
    6 Arnold, Evan (24)                   283   3.0    7.0    8.0    6.0   21.0
    7 Zaynor, Maria (22)                  398   3.0    6.0    8.0    6.0   19.0
    8 Stewart, Daniel (9)                 521   3.0    5.0    5.5    7.0   15.0
    9 Elkins, Joel (19)                   465   3.0    5.0    5.0    5.0   18.0
   10 Grubbs, Cayhil (12)                 510   2.0    6.0    9.5    7.0   22.0
   11 Lyall, Abby (3)                     658   2.0    5.5   11.5    7.0   27.0
   12 Langer, Christine (5)               616   2.0    5.0    9.5    3.0   25.0
   13 Bowersox, Stephen (1)               710   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   22.0
   14 Scaglione, Anthony (11)             511   2.0    4.5   10.5    7.0   24.0
   15 Griswold, Sean (2)                  676   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   16 Ott, Timothy (23)                   370   2.0    4.0    7.5    7.0   17.0
   17 Mathews, Nilkki (29)                142   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   18.0
   18 Pratt, Anthony (10)                 520   2.0    3.0    7.0    6.0   20.0
   19 Benjamin, Patrick (16)              475   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   17.0
   20 Russ, Gabriel (13)                  504   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   16.0
   21 McGuckin, Derek (7)                 570   2.0    3.0    5.5    3.0   13.0
   22 Weston, RJ (36)                     100   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   23.0
   23 Kreit, Ray (38)                     unr   1.0    5.5    9.5    4.0   22.0
   24 Dent, Russell (28)                  150   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   20.0
   25 Rajagopal, Jayasai (26)             160   1.0    4.5    7.5    1.0   17.0
   26 Cole, Gary (27)                     151   1.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   15.0
   27 Thornborough, Andrew (18)           469   1.0    2.5    4.5    2.0   10.0
   28 Maurer, Aaron (34)                  100   0.5    5.0    7.0    2.0   16.0
   29 Foor, Riniah (14)                   481   0.5    3.5    7.5    2.0   18.0
   30 Ryder, Joshua (30)                  109   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   11.0



 

6-8 U-750 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (13)  11.0   25.5   26.0   68.0   43.0
  2 PrtMon Portage Montessori, North Canto (4)    6.0   28.0   17.0   65.0   20.0
  3 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (3)    5.0   26.5   13.0   65.0   17.0
  4 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (2)    4.0   17.0    7.0   43.0   10.0
  5 ChrHme Christian Home Educators Coop,  (2)    3.0   12.5    3.0   28.0    3.0
  6 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (3)    1.5   21.0    6.0   50.0    5.0
  7 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (1)    3.0    8.0    6.0   19.0   12.0
  8 WstBrM West Branch Middle School, Belo (1)    2.0    7.0    5.0   17.0    6.0
  9 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (1)     1.0    9.5    4.0   22.0    2.0


 

K-5 U-1000 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Ai, Alan                   942  3.5 Sauder W20  W12   W4   D2
    2 Liu, Lawrence              924  3.5        W21   W9   W3   D1
    3 Schulz, Aaron              869  3.0 CHCS   W17  W15   L2  W13
    4 Kerr, Jeff                 866  3.0 North  W18  W16   L1   W8
    5 Hobart, Caleb              802  3.0 ChrHme  L9  W21  W15   W7
    6 Webb, Nathan               753  3.0 Sauder  L7  W23  W19  W10
    7 Chung, Daniel              957  2.5 CHCS    W6  W10   D8   L5
    8 Palmer, Peter              847  2.5 Sauder W14  W19   D7   L4
    9 Berry, Christopher         613  2.5 CHCS    W5   L2  W12  D11
   10 O'Brien, Casey             864  2.0 Clear  W23   L7  W20   L6
   11 Gillespie, Joshua          834  2.0 North  L15  D17  W22   D9
   12 Woods, Ben                 804  2.0 North  W22   L1   L9  W17
   13 Incorvati, Anthony         777  2.0 CCday  L19  W18  W16   L3
   14 Slattery, Michael          645  2.0 CHCS    L8  L20  -B-  W23
   15 Lowry, Oscar               640  2.0 Clear  W11   L3   L5  W19
   16 Cash, Trent                611  2.0 Green  -B-   L4  L13  W20
   17 Fuller, Aaron              728  1.5 ChrHme  L3  D11  W21  L12
   18 Wilmer, Daniel             647  1.5 LakeCa  L4  L13  D23  W22
   19 Glocar, Anton              997  1.0 FACTAc W13   L8   L6  L15
   20 Moeglin, Joseph            751  1.0 StPetr  L1  W14  L10  L16
   21 Carr, Tim                  741  1.0 LakeCC  L2   L5  L17  -B-
   22 Sutter, Jonah              631  1.0 LakeCC L12  -B-  L11  L18
   23 Ball, Alec                 702  0.5 North  L10   L6  D18  L14

 

K-5 U-1000 Tiebreak

Place           Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Liu, Lawrence (4)                   924   3.5    9.0    9.5    9.5   24.0
    2 Ai, Alan (3)                        942   3.5    8.5    9.5    9.5   25.5
    3 Kerr, Jeff (6)                      866   3.0    7.5    9.0    8.0   23.5
    4 Schulz, Aaron (5)                   869   3.0    7.5    9.0    8.0   23.0
    5 Hobart, Caleb (11)                  802   3.0    7.0    7.5    6.0   19.5
    6 Webb, Nathan (13)                   753   3.0    5.5    6.0    6.0   19.0
    7 Chung, Daniel (2)                   957   2.5    8.5   10.5    8.0   26.0
    8 Berry, Christopher (22)             613   2.5    8.5   10.5    6.5   24.5
    9 Palmer, Peter (8)                   847   2.5    7.0    8.0    8.0   22.0
   10 Lowry, Oscar (20)                   640   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   22.0
   11 Woods, Ben (10)                     804   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.5
   12 O'Brien, Casey (7)                  864   2.0    3.5    7.0    6.0   18.0
   13 Gillespie, Joshua (9)               834   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   17.0
   14 Incorvati, Anthony (12)             777   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   18.0
   15 Cash, Trent (23)                    611   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   16 Slattery, Michael (19)              645   2.0    1.5    4.0    2.0   12.0
   17 Fuller, Aaron (16)                  728   1.5    4.5    7.5    3.5   17.0
   18 Wilmer, Daniel (18)                 647   1.5    3.0    6.0    2.0   16.0
   19 Glocar, Anton (1)                   997   1.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   24.0
   20 Moeglin, Joseph (14)                751   1.0    5.0    8.5    3.0   21.5
   21 Carr, Tim (15)                      741   1.0    4.5    8.0    0.0   19.0
   22 Sutter, Jonah (21)                  631   1.0    3.5    5.5    2.0   11.0
   23 Ball, Alec (17)                     702   0.5    5.0    8.0    1.0   16.0

 


 

K-5 U-1000 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (3)    9.0   23.5   23.5   66.5   30.0
  2 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (4)    8.0   30.0   22.5   73.5   35.5
  3 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (4)    7.0   23.5   17.0   62.0   20.0
  4 ChrHme Christian Home Educators Coop,  (2)    4.5   15.0    9.5   36.5   13.0
  5 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (2)    4.0   16.0   11.0   40.0    9.0
  6 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (2)    2.0   13.5    2.0   30.0    0.0
  7 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (1)     2.0    7.0    5.0   18.0    6.0
  8 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (1)    2.0    6.0    4.0   16.0    2.0
  9 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (1)    1.5    6.0    2.0   16.0    1.5
 10 FACTAc F.A.C.T. Academy, Unknown, OH (1)      1.0    9.5    4.0   24.0    4.0
 11 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (1)       1.0    8.5    3.0   21.5    3.0



K-5 U-600 Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Baker, Ian                 548  4.0 North  W25  W30  W13  W10
    2 Grammenidis, Evan          505  4.0 Clear  W29  W26  W14   W3
    3 Miller, Logan              684  3.0 CHCS    W5  W19   W9   L2
    4 Sutter, Noah               521  3.0 LakeCC L19  W27  W24  W20
    5 Slabaugh, Seth             416  3.0 LakeCC  L3  W29  W26  W14
    6 Schaffer, Joshua           406  3.0 FACTAc W12  L14  W28  W13
    7 Guthridge, Jimmy           402  3.0 StPaul L13  W15  W16  W19
    8 Steigerwald, Matthew       332  3.0 CCday  D10  W23  D17  W22
    9 Weatherbee, Chase          529  2.5 Sauder W28  W24   L3  D11
   10 Howard, Kaitlin            521  2.5 Clear   D8  W22  W20   L1
   11 Ruflin, Isaac              438  2.5 LakeCC W31  L13  W30   D9
   12 Burrier, Matthew           582  2.0 North   L6  L21  W25  W24
   13 Stahl, Logan               573  2.0 Green   W7  W11   L1   L6
   14 Klever, Jude               572  2.0 Walker W21   W6   L2   L5
   15 Slabaugh, Caleb            566  2.0 LakeCC L24   L7  W29  W27
   16 Hughes, Jaret              544  2.0 CCday  W27  L20   L7  W28
   17 Szilagyi, Joshua           532  2.0 LakeCC L26  W25   D8  D18
   18 Nelson, Kirk               491  2.0 ChrHme L30  D31  W23  D17
   19 Riley, Austin              482  2.0 EastC   W4   L3  W21   L7
   20 Harvey, Daniel             428  2.0 North  -X-  W16  L10   L4
   21 Stauffer, Nat              387  2.0 LakeCC L14  W12  L19  W26
   22 Plaster, Ethan             515  1.5 North  D23  L10  W31   L8
   23 Milo, Joseph               311  1.5 CHCS   D22   L8  L18  W30
   24 Tarantino, Marco           385  1.0 CCday  W15   L9   L4  L12
   25 Cammel, Nick               375  1.0 Clear   L1  L17  L12  -B-
   26 Griffin, Matthew           366  1.0 North  W17   L2   L5  L21
   27 Jones, Patrick             366  1.0 Walker L16   L4  -B-  L15
   28 Mather, Marcus             350  1.0 LakeCC  L9  -B-   L6  L16
   29 Senff, Bailey              327  1.0 North   L2   L5  L15  W31
   30 Dixon, Nick                272  1.0 Clear  W18   L1  L11  L23
   31 Elkins, Will               235  0.5 Green  L11  D18  L22  L29
   32 Stoyer, F Curtis                0.0        -F-  ---  ---  ---



K-5 U-600 Tiebreak

Place           Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Grammenidis, Evan (14)              505   4.0    6.0    7.0   10.0   21.0
    2 Baker, Ian (7)                      548   4.0    5.5    6.0   10.0   18.0
    3 Miller, Logan (1)                   684   3.0    9.5   11.5    9.0   29.5
    4 Guthridge, Jimmy (22)               402   3.0    6.0    8.0    6.0   21.0
    5 Steigerwald, Matthew (30)           332   3.0    6.0    7.5    7.0   18.5
    6 Slabaugh, Seth (19)                 416   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   21.0
    7 Schaffer, Joshua (21)               406   3.0    6.0    6.5    7.0   19.0
    8 Sutter, Noah (12)                   521   3.0    4.5    5.0    6.0   17.0
    9 Howard, Kaitlin (11)                521   2.5    8.5   10.0    7.0   27.0
   10 Weatherbee, Chase (10)              529   2.5    6.5    7.0    7.5   21.5
   11 Ruflin, Isaac (17)                  438   2.5    5.5    6.0    6.5   20.0
   12 Stahl, Logan (4)                    573   2.0    6.0   12.5    7.0   29.5
   13 Klever, Jude (5)                    572   2.0    6.0   12.0    7.0   27.0
   14 Riley, Austin (16)                  482   2.0    6.0   11.0    6.0   25.0
   15 Harvey, Daniel (18)                 428   2.0    4.5    7.5    6.0   18.0
   16 Stauffer, Nat (23)                  387   2.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   20.0
   17 Szilagyi, Joshua (9)                532   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.5   15.0
   18 Burrier, Matthew (3)                582   2.0    3.0    6.5    3.0   15.0
   19 Nelson, Kirk (15)                   491   2.0    2.5    5.0    4.0   13.0
   20 Hughes, Jaret (8)                   544   2.0    2.0    5.5    5.0   15.0
   21 Slabaugh, Caleb (6)                 566   2.0    2.0    5.5    3.0   12.0
   22 Plaster, Ethan (13)                 515   1.5    4.5    7.5    4.0   18.5
   23 Milo, Joseph (32)                   311   1.5    4.5    7.5    3.0   19.0
   24 Griffin, Matthew (26)               366   1.0    7.0   11.0    4.0   24.5
   25 Tarantino, Marco (24)               385   1.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   19.5
   26 Dixon, Nick (33)                    272   1.0    6.0   10.0    4.0   23.5
   27 Senff, Bailey (31)                  327   1.0    5.5    9.5    1.0   20.5
   28 Mather, Marcus (28)                 350   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   19.5
   29 Cammel, Nick (25)                   375   1.0    4.0    8.0    0.0   17.5
   30 Jones, Patrick (27)                 366   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   14.0
   31 Elkins, Will (35)                   235   0.5    4.5    7.0    1.5   15.5
   32 Stoyer, F Curtis (36)               unr   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0



K-5 U-600 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (7)    8.5   18.0   18.5   58.0   19.5
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (6)    8.0   20.0   19.0   51.0   19.0
  3 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (4)    7.5   27.0   21.0   71.5   27.0
  4 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     6.0   22.5   16.0   53.0   16.5
  5 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (2)    4.5   19.0   12.0   48.5   18.5
  6 Walker Walker Elementary, Unknown (2)         3.0   19.0    8.0   41.0   10.0
  7 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (2)    2.5   19.5    8.5   45.0   13.0
  8 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (1)    3.0    8.0    6.0   21.0   12.0
  9 FACTAc F.A.C.T. Academy, Unknown, OH (1)      3.0    6.5    7.0   19.0    9.0
 10 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (1)    2.5    7.0    7.5   21.5    5.5
 11 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (1)    2.0   11.0    6.0   25.0   10.0
 12 ChrHme Christian Home Educators Coop,  (1)    2.0    5.0    4.0   13.0    5.5


 

K-5 U-300 Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Polatas, Matthew           252  4.0 Green  W25  W21   W7   W8
    2 Ruzics, Tomi               274  3.5 CHCS   W24  W26   D3  W12
    3 Headley, Thomas            224  3.5 StPetr W11  W17   D2   W6
    4 Keiller, Jeremy            271  3.0 CHCS   L12  W25  W26  W16
    5 Markle, Jonathan           211  3.0 LakeCC W15   L7  W27  W17
    6 Knight, Bryar              167  3.0 EastC  W16  W13  W11   L3
    7 Destefano, John                 3.0 PrtMon W22   W5   L1  W15
    8 Singletary, Michael             3.0 CHCS    W9  W14  W12   L1
    9 Bagley, Alec               184  2.5 StPetr  L8  W19  D18  W20
   10 Mickley, Hunter            100  2.5 EastC  D13  L11  W24  W18
   11 Gregg, Ken                 273  2.0 LakeCa  L3  W10   L6  W21
   12 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo          267  2.0 North   W4  W20   L8   L2
   13 Flanders, Daniella         240  2.0 CHCS   D10   L6  D22  W25
   14 Walsh, Jimmy               211  2.0 StPaul W19   L8  L15  W27
   15 Vargo, Reigan              100  2.0 CHCS    L5  -B-  W14   L7
   16 Bendick, Andrew                 2.0         L6  W24  W21   L4
   17 Yun, Katie                      2.0 Worley W23   L3  W20   L5
   18 Brown, Nhadji                   1.5 OLOP   L21  W22   D9  L10
   19 Dick, Bailey                    1.5 Clear  L14   L9  D23  W26
   20 Corfman, Cambell           207  1.0 CHCS   W27  L12  L17   L9
   21 Gross, Elizabeth           170  1.0 CHCS   W18   L1  L16  L11
   22 Taylor, Ethan              160  1.0 Clear   L7  L18  D13  D23
   23 Biggs, Jared               159  1.0 LakeCC L17  L27  D19  D22
   24 Cammel, Jennifer           133  1.0 Clear   L2  L16  L10  -B-
   25 Cunningham, Quinn          100  1.0 North   L1   L4  -B-  L13
   26 Markle, Scott              100  1.0 LakeCC -B-   L2   L4  L19
   27 Moeglin, Anna                   1.0 StPetr L20  W23   L5  L14

 


K-5 U-300 Tiebreak

Place           Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Polatas, Matthew (5)                252   4.0    7.0    7.5   10.0   22.0
    2 Headley, Thomas (7)                 224   3.5    8.5   10.5    9.0   28.0
    3 Ruzics, Tomi (1)                    274   3.5    6.0    6.5    9.0   19.0
    4 Singletary, Michael (35)            unr   3.0    8.5   10.5    9.0   27.0
    5 Destefano, John (30)                unr   3.0    8.5    9.5    8.0   22.5
    6 Knight, Bryar (15)                  167   3.0    7.5    9.5    9.0   22.0
    7 Markle, Jonathan (9)                211   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   21.0
    8 Keiller, Jeremy (3)                 271   3.0    4.5    5.0    6.0   16.0
    9 Bagley, Alec (12)                   184   2.5    6.0    7.0    5.0   19.0
   10 Mickley, Hunter (25)                100   2.5    5.5    6.0    5.0   12.0
   11 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo (4)               267   2.0    6.0   10.5    7.0   28.0
   12 Gregg, Ken (2)                      273   2.0    5.5   10.0    4.0   27.0
   13 Vargo, Reigan (27)                  100   2.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   20.0
   14 Yun, Katie (36)                     unr   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   21.5
   15 Bendick, Andrew (28)                unr   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   19.0
   16 Flanders, Daniella (6)              240   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   16.5
   17 Walsh, Jimmy (10)                   211   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   18.0
   18 Brown, Nhadji (29)                  unr   1.5    4.5    7.0    4.0   15.5
   19 Dick, Bailey (32)                   unr   1.5    3.5    6.0    2.0   14.5
   20 Gross, Elizabeth (13)               170   1.0    5.5    9.5    4.0   23.0
   21 Cunningham, Quinn (22)              100   1.0    5.0    9.0    1.0   20.0
   22 Corfman, Cambell (11)               207   1.0    5.0    7.5    4.0   21.0
   23 Markle, Scott (23)                  100   1.0    4.5    8.0    3.0   17.0
   24 Cammel, Jennifer (19)               133   1.0    4.5    8.0    0.0   19.0
   25 Taylor, Ethan (16)                  160   1.0    4.5    7.5    1.5   17.5
   26 Moeglin, Anna (33)                  unr   1.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   17.5
   27 Biggs, Jared (17)                   159   1.0    3.5    5.5    1.5   12.5


 

K-5 U-300 Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (7)    9.5   22.0   24.0   62.0   28.5
  2 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (3)       7.0   24.5   17.0   64.5   26.0
  3 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (2)    5.5   15.5   14.0   34.0   18.0
  4 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (3)    5.0   21.0   11.5   50.5   11.5
  5 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (3)    3.5   21.5    3.5   51.0    5.0
  6 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (2)    3.0   19.5    8.0   48.0    8.0
  7 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (1)    4.0    7.5   10.0   22.0   15.0
  8 PrtMon Portage Montessori, North Canto (1)    3.0    9.5    8.0   22.5   11.0
  9 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (1)    2.0   10.0    4.0   27.0    7.0
 10 Worley Worley Elementary, Canton, OH (1)      2.0    8.5    6.0   21.5    4.0
 11 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (1)    2.0    7.0    5.0   18.0    5.0
 12 OLOP   Our Lady of Piece, Canton, OH (1)      1.5    7.0    4.0   15.5    4.5

 

Novice Crosstable

No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Brown, Seth                4.0 Clear  W12  W18   W4  W15
    2 Burns, Colin               3.5 CHCS   W21   W5  W11   D3
    3 Clevenger, Jonah           3.5 North  W13   W7   W8   D2
    4 Grossi, Rocco              3.0 StPetr W22  W20   L1  W11
    5 Hart, Kevin                3.0 StPetr W18   L2  W12  W14
    6 Cunningham, Tess           2.5 North  D14  L13  W22  W20
    7 Headley, Joseph            2.5 StPetr W16   L3  D17  W19
    8 Hobart, Aaron              2.5 ChrHme W23   D9   L3  W17
    9 Wilmer, Nathan             2.5 LakeCa W24   D8  L14  W13
   10 Beyman, Brandon            2.0 PrtMon L11  L17  W24  W21
   11 Clevenger, Ethan           2.0 North  W10  W15   L2   L4
   12 Cook, Andrew               2.0 CHCS    L1  W16   L5  W23
   13 Gambone, Kylie             2.0 StPetr  L3   W6  W20   L9
   14 Glocar, Sasha              2.0 FACTAc  D6  D19   W9   L5
   15 Vargo, Madison             2.0 CHCS   W17  L11  W21   L1
   16 Henderson, Christian       1.5 Clear   L7  L12  D18  W22
   17 Mather, Michael            1.5 LakeCC L15  W10   D7   L8
   18 Milo, Amanda               1.5 CHCS    L5   L1  D16  W24
   19 Robinson, Amber            1.5 CHCS   L20  D14  W23   L7
   20 Schlabach, Morgann         1.0 Clear  W19   L4  L13   L6
   21 Sutter, Ben                1.0 LakeCC  L2  W24  L15  L10
   22 Cook, Katie                0.5 CHCS    L4  D23   L6  L16
   23 Kager, Steven              0.5 North   L8  D22  L19  L12
   24 Plaster, Ellie             0.0 North   L9  L21  L10  L18


Novice Tiebreak

Place         Name                              Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Brown, Seth (3)                            4.0    7.0    8.5   10.0   20.0
    2 Clevenger, Jonah (6)                       3.5    8.5   10.5    9.5   27.0
    3 Burns, Colin (4)                           3.5    8.5    9.5    9.5   26.5
    4 Hart, Kevin (14)                           3.0    7.5    9.0    7.0   21.0
    5 Grossi, Rocco (13)                         3.0    7.0    7.5    8.0   22.5
    6 Hobart, Aaron (17)                         2.5    7.5    8.0    6.5   21.5
    7 Headley, Joseph (15)                       2.5    6.5    8.0    6.0   19.0
    8 Wilmer, Nathan (28)                        2.5    6.5    6.5    6.5   17.0
    9 Cunningham, Tess (9)                       2.5    5.0    5.5    5.0   16.0
   10 Clevenger, Ethan (5)                       2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   26.5
   11 Glocar, Sasha (12)                         2.0    5.0    9.5    5.5   22.0
   12 Gambone, Kylie (11)                        2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   25.0
   13 Cook, Andrew (7)                           2.0    4.5    9.0    4.0   20.5
   14 Vargo, Madison (27)                        2.0    3.5    8.5    6.0   24.0
   15 Beyman, Brandon (2)                        2.0    2.5    4.5    3.0   14.0
   16 Mather, Michael (21)                       1.5    6.5    9.0    4.0   21.5
   17 Milo, Amanda (22)                          1.5    4.5    8.5    2.0   19.0
   18 Henderson, Christian (16)                  1.5    4.0    6.5    2.0   13.5
   19 Robinson, Amber (24)                       1.5    3.5    6.0    3.5   17.0
   20 Schlabach, Morgann (25)                    1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   21.5
   21 Sutter, Ben (26)                           1.0    4.0    7.5    3.0   18.5
   22 Cook, Katie (8)                            0.5    4.5    7.5    1.5   16.5
   23 Kager, Steven (18)                         0.5    4.0    6.5    1.5   15.5
   24 Plaster, Ellie (23)                        0.0    4.5    7.0    0.0   14.5



 

Novice Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (4)       8.5   24.5   21.0   62.5   25.5
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (5)    8.0   26.5   21.5   69.5   30.5
  3 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (6)    7.5   27.0   19.5   71.0   24.5
  4 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (3)    6.5   24.0   16.0   55.0   22.5
  5 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (2)    2.5   16.5    7.0   40.0    6.5
  6 ChrHme Christian Home Educators Coop,  (1)    2.5    8.0    6.5   21.5    6.5
  7 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (1)    2.5    6.5    6.5   17.0    6.5
  8 FACTAc F.A.C.T. Academy, Unknown, OH (1)      2.0    9.5    5.5   22.0    9.0
  9 PrtMon Portage Montessori, North Canto (1)    2.0    4.5    3.0   14.0    2.0