Results for the December CSCL

played at St Joseph School, Randolph

on December 6, 2014

 

K-12 Crosstable

 No.             Name            Team  Rate  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Glocar, Anton             STEMHS 1636  3.5  W21  D8   W6   W4
    2 Keuchel, Destynn          HudsoM 1418  3.5  W16  W14  W13  D3
    3 Wang, Enoch               OhioVr 1336  3.5  W17  W24  W7   D2
    4 Duff, Graham Alexander    LakeCC 1450  3.0  W28  W26  W25  L1
    5 Wang, Ethan               TallMS 1429  3.0  W15  D20  D8   W11
    6 Snyder, William           WoostH 1087  3.0  W22  W12  L1   W17
    7 Adury,Abhay               ReverM 1060  3.0  W26  W10  L3   W18
    8 Annamreddi, Chaitanya     ReverM 1055  3.0  W27  D1   D5   W13
    9 Courtemanche, Charles     WoostH  872  3.0  W41  L13  W22  W14
   10 Lamadanie, Noah           LakeHS       3.0  W31  L7   W16  W21
   11 Campanaro, Sam            NCanto  884  2.5  -X-  D25  W26  L5
   12 Berni, Victor             JackMS  376  2.5  W25  L6   D21  W20
   13 Duff, Andrew              LakeCC 1283  2.0  W23  W9   L2   L8
   14 Cook, Andrew              CVCA    964  2.0  W19  L2   W20  L9
   15 Evans, Liam               NCanto  805  2.0  L5   L18  W28  W27
   16 Hursh, Alexa              NCanto  800  2.0  L2   W28  L10  W24
   17 Grammenidis, Evan         Hoover  791  2.0  L3   W31  W23  L6
   18 Cheng, David              WoostH  697  2.0  L20  W15  W24  L7
   19 Nunez, Kermin             STEMHS  680  2.0  L14  L21  W31  W23
   20 George, Samuel            STEMHS  978  1.5  W18  D5   L14  L12
   21 Duff, Elijah              LakeCC  823  1.5  L1   W19  D12  L10
   22 Chmura, Maximilian        STEM    778  1.5  L6   W37  L9   D25
   23 Stermer, Connor           WoostH  948  1.0  L13  W27  L17  L19
   24 Lohr, Jeremy              STEM    937  1.0  W37  L3   L18  L16
   25 Veselinov, Stevan         STEMHS  897  1.0  L12  D11  L4   D22
   26 Deluca, Alex              STEMHS  729  1.0  L7   L4   L11  W37
   27 Cross, James              STEMHS  710  1.0  L8   L23  W37  L15
   28 Heisler, Analicia         STEMHS  470  1.0  L4   L16  L15  W31
   29 Griffin, Matthew          Hoover  914  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   30 Brittingham, Kyle         JackHS  849  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   31 Mulqueen, Mitchell        LakeCC  844  0.0  L10  L17  L19  L28
   32 Klatt, Joshua             LakeCC  840  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   33 Mizner, Matt              OrchaH  832  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   34 Miller, Evan Paul         WoostM  797  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   35 Gregg, Kenneth            JackMS  788  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   36 Dent, Peter               JackHS  549  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   37  Ban, Jinho               Hoover  447  0.0  L24  L22  L27  L26
   38 Ballard, Nathen           JackHS  376  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   39 Bragg, Ty                 LakeHS  207  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   40 Pence, Jonathan           MogaCA  101  0.0  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   41 Geither, James            LakeCC       0.0  L9   ---  ---  ---
   42 Griffin, James            Hoover       0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   43 Nagajothi, Pranav         JackMS       0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   44 Rajkumar, Shashank        JackHS       0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---


K-12 Team

Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 3 used)      Score   Med   Solk   SBx2    Cum

  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (4)    8.0   11.5   24.0   28.0   20.0
  2 STEMHS Stem High School, Akron, OH (7)        7.0   13.0   24.5   27.0   17.0
  3 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (6)    6.5   13.5   28.0   20.5   20.0
  4 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (3)    6.5    9.0   20.5   11.0   13.5
  5 ReverM Revere Middle School, Richfield (2)    6.0   10.0   19.0   24.5   15.5
  6 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (2)    3.0    3.5    6.5    7.0    7.0
  7 STEM   National Inventors Hall of Fame (2)    2.5    8.0   14.5    1.0    7.5
  8 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (3)    2.5    3.0    7.0    6.5    6.0
  9 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (4)    2.0    6.0   12.0    2.0    5.0
 10 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (4)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

K-8 U-800

 No.             Name            Team  Rate  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 An, Eric                  ReverM  757  4.0  W30  W28  W8   W4
    2 Ekmark, Everett           NCanto  704  4.0  W32  W11  W13  W3
    3 McMillen, Adam            AllncM  772  3.0  W25  W17  W14  L2
    4 Miller, Maya              DiscMt  756  3.0  W12  W20  W7   L1
    5 Jafri, Leena              JackMS  727  3.0  L10  W31  W22  W19
    6 Zollinger, Nathan         OrchaH  703  3.0  W33  W19  L10  W17
    7 Anderson, William SB      STEM    686  3.0  W34  W24  L4   W10
    8 Roberts, Kenny            LakeCC  642  3.0  W35  W36  L1   W26
    9 Beswetherick, Sam         STEM    596  3.0  W31  L13  W24  W27
   10 Keating, Tyler            WoostM  579  3.0  W5   W29  W6   L7
   11 Smyers, Seth              LakeCC  440  3.0  W38  L2   W36  W14
   12 Glass, Trey               AllncM  290  3.0  L4   W55  W28  W15
   13 Christopher, Noah         CHCS         3.0  W45  W9   L2   W16
   14 Annamreddi, Aditya        ReverM  686  2.0  W26  W22  L3   L11
   15 Snyder, Margaret Jordan   WoostM  654  2.0  L29  W32  W23  L12
   16 Werstler, Matthew         JackMS  583  2.0  L36  W33  W25  L13
   17 Pea, Liam Conner          WoostM  549  2.0  W51  L3   W29  L6
   18 Walton, Roheen            AllncM  491  2.0  L24  W35  L26  W29
   19 Jayewardene,Shanaya       DiscMt  471  2.0  W23  L6   W30  L5
   20 Thompson, Jeremiah        AllncM  430  2.0  W55  L4   L27  W30
   21 Lewis, Jude               STEM    402  2.0  L22  L27  W35  W36
   22 Dosa, Robbie              AllncM  395  2.0  W21  L14  L5   W32
   23 Myers, Emmanuel           STEM    394  2.0  L19  W37  L15  W38
   24 Johnson, Matthew          NCanto  365  2.0  W18  L7   L9   W31
   25 Kuhl, Riley V             STEM    321  2.0  L3   W34  L16  W28
   26 Heisler, Martin           STEM    172  2.0  L14  W51  W18  L8
   27 Joyner, Mac                            2.0  ---  W21  W20  L9
   28 Scott, Andrew             DiscMt  472  1.0  W37  L1   L12  L25
   29 Radonjich, Milan          STEM    352  1.0  W15  L10  L17  L18
   30 Macerol, Matthew          LakeCC  309  1.0  L1   W38  L19  L20
   31 Borosky, Ralph            AllncM  276  1.0  L9   L5   W55  L24
   32 Ryan, Dillon              JackMS  248  1.0  L2   L15  W37  L22
   33 Lewis-Compher, Cole       NCanto  200  1.0  L6   L16  W51  L34
   34 Baer, William             StJoCS  170  1.0  L7   L25  L38  W33
   35 Burns, Kent               JackMS  130  1.0  L8   L18  L21  W55
   36 Savage, Chad              StJoCS  109  1.0  W16  L8   L11  L21
   37 Buccilli, Rocco           StJoCS       1.0  L28  L23  L32  W51
   38 McKnight,  Ryan           AllncM       1.0  L11  L30  W34  L23
   39 Annamreddi, Chaitanya     ReverM 1055  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   40 Evans, Liam               NCanto  805  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   41 Grammenidis, Evan         Hoover  791  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   42 Gregg, Kenneth                    788  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   43 Deack, Nicholas           AllncH  743  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   44 Dent, William             JackMS  549  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   45 Adury, Anant              ReverM  498  0.0  L13  ---  ---  ---
   46 Douglass, Lucas           NCanto  268  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   47 Cammel, Brian             NCanto  131  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   48 Bowen, Bryce              MogaCA  129  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   49 Israel-Hughes, Gabriel    MogaCA  123  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   50 Mason, Lebo               NCanto  118  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   51 Smith, Jeanette           AllncM  105  0.0  L17  L26  L33  L37
   52 Anslover, Gavin           JackMS  101  0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   53 Mikes, Raymond            AllncM       0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   54 Rajkumar, Shashank                     0.0  ---  ---  ---  ---
   55 Swatson, Eric             STEM         0.0  L20  L12  L31  L35


K-8 Team

Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 4 used)      Score   Med   Solk   SBx2    Cum

  1 STEM   National Inventors Hall of Fame (8)   10.0   16.5   31.5   31.0   24.0
  2 AllncM Alliance Middle School, Allianc (9)   10.0   14.5   30.5   26.0   25.0
  3 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (6)    7.0   15.0   31.0   18.0   14.0
  4 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (7)    7.0   14.0   25.0   26.0   17.0
  5 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster, (3)    7.0   13.0   24.0   22.0   20.0
  6 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (3)    7.0   10.0   25.0   18.0   18.0
  7 DiscMt Discovery Montessori School, Ak (3)    6.0   16.0   31.0   24.0   19.0
  8 ReverM Revere Middle School, Richfield (4)    6.0    9.0   21.0   24.0   17.0
  9 StJoCS St Joseph Catholic School, Rand (3)    3.0   10.0   21.0    6.0    6.0
 10 MogaCA Mogadore Christian Academy, Akr (2)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
 
K-5 U-800

No.             Name            Team  Rate  Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Paz, William              OrchaH  738  4.0  W15  W11  W4   W3
    2 Rowland, Dakota Ryan      WoostM  654  3.0  W7   L6   W5   W11
    3 Bagley, Hemma Svasti      DiscMt  579  3.0  W16  W9   W6   L1
    4 Vaden, Justin             HudsoM  559  3.0  W12  W17  L1   W8
    5 Lucak, Emily              CHCS    322  3.0  W8   W21  L2   W9
    6 Beckley, Carter           HomeB        3.0  W21  W2   L3   W10
    7 Pierpont, Nolan           OrchaH  125  2.0  L2   W14  L9   W16
    8 Dasanoor, Rohit           DiscMt       2.0  L5   W12  W21  L4
    9 Keating, Zachary          WoostM       2.0  W24  L3   W7   L5
   10 Medapati, Abhirav                      2.0  L11  W15  W16  L6
   11 Murray, Nicholas                       2.0  W10  L1   W17  L2
   12 Wood, Mark J              StMary       2.0  L4   L8   W15  W17
   13 Gross, Anthony            OrchaH  437  1.0  -B-  ---  ---  ---
   14 Adury, Anant              Rever   415  1.0  L17  L7   A24  W20
   15 Ekmark, Elissa            OrchaH  131  1.0  L1   L10  L12  W24
   16 Jafri, Shayan                          1.0  L3   W24  L10  L7
   17 Snyder, Molly Catherine   WoostM       1.0  W14  L4   L11  L12
   18 Sun, Kevin                Nrthsd  724  0.0  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   19 Lai, Wesley               Parks   691  0.0  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   20 Eynon, Andrew             OrchaH  434  0.0  ---  ---  ---  L14
   21 Eynon, Andrew             OrchaH  434  0.0  L6   L5   L8   ---
   22 Costello, Atticus         OrchaH  126  0.0  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   23 Paz, Henry                Clear   107  0.0  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   24 Givens, Carter            OrchaH  102  0.0  L9   L16  A14  L15
 
K-5 Team
Plc  Code        Name (Players:Top 4 used)      Score   Med   Solk   SBx2    Cum

  1 OrchaH Orchard Hill Intermediate, Nort (8)    4.0    0.0    6.0    2.0    5.0
  2 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster, (3)    3.0    0.0    7.0    2.0    6.0
  3 DiscMt Discovery Montessori School, Ak (2)    3.0    0.0    4.0    4.0    4.0