Tournament Results

from Crenshaw Middle School

played on December 11, 2004

High School League Crosstable (rating order)

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Scarpino, Steve           1422  4.0 McKinl W17  W11  W12   W4
    2 Wilson, Ted               1144  3.5 WoostH W20   D7  W11   W8
    3 Dunlap, Sean              1288  3.0 JackHS W18  L12  W19  W10
    4 Helmuth, Tom              1145  3.0 WoostH W13   W5  W10   L1
    5 Sheets, Nick N            1138  3.0 JackHS -X-   L4  W18  W13
    6 Cramer, Sean M             807  3.0 Hoover L10  W22  W17  W12
    7 Mayer, Christopher        1116  2.5 Hoover W14   D2   L8  W16
    8 Liew, Mathew              1025  2.5 WoostH D16   W9   W7   L2
    9 Day, John S               1196  2.0 SandyV L19   L8  W22  W18
   10 Shearer, Phillip J        1142  2.0 LakeHS  W6  W19   L4   L3
   11 Lesnak, Matthew D         1108  2.0 Hoover W22   L1   L2  W17
   12 Hoyle, Kevin              1067  2.0 WoostH W15   W3   L1   L6
   13 Mayer, James               956  2.0 Hoover  L4  W16  W15   L5
   14 Torma, Patrick             721  2.0 LakeHS  L7  L18  -B-  W19
   15 Owen, Jonathan T           456  2.0 LakeHS L12  -B-  L13  W22
   16 Carroll, Robert                 1.5 SandyV  D8  L13  W20   L7
   17 Ward, Chris A              902  1.0 SandyV  L1  W20   L6  L11
   18 Rojas, Nathan              875  1.0 Hoover  L3  W14   L5   L9
   19 Malloy, Alex               834  1.0 Hoover  W9  L10   L3  L14
   20 Haidet, Steve              823  1.0 JackHS  L2  L17  L16  -B-
   21 Percha, Kaleen             772  0.0 LakeHS -F-  ---  ---  ---
   22 Hershberger, Andrew             0.0 WoostH L11   L6   L9  L15

High School League Tiebreak (prize list)

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Scarpino, Steve (1)              1422   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   24.0
    2 Wilson, Ted (5)                  1144   3.5    7.0    7.5    8.5   18.5
    3 Helmuth, Tom (4)                 1145   3.0    8.5   10.5    9.0   28.0
    4 Sheets, Nick N (7)               1138   3.0    6.0    6.0    6.0   17.0
    5 Dunlap, Sean (2)                 1288   3.0    5.0    6.0    7.0   21.0
    6 Cramer, Sean M (21)               807   3.0    5.0    5.0    6.0   17.0
    7 Liew, Mathew (13)                1025   2.5    8.0    9.5    7.0   22.0
    8 Mayer, Christopher (9)           1116   2.5    7.5    9.0    6.5   21.5
    9 Hoyle, Kevin (11)                1067   2.0    6.0   11.5    7.0   26.0
   10 Shearer, Phillip J (6)           1142   2.0    6.0   10.0    7.0   26.0
   11 Lesnak, Matthew D (10)           1108   2.0    4.5    8.5    5.0   21.5
   12 Mayer, James (14)                 956   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   22.0
   13 Day, John S (3)                  1196   2.0    2.0    4.5    3.0   14.0
   14 Torma, Patrick (24)               721   2.0    2.0    4.5    2.0   13.5
   15 Owen, Jonathan T (26)             456   2.0    2.0    4.0    3.0   12.0
   16 Carroll, Robert (27)             nnnn   1.5    5.0    7.5    4.0   18.5
   17 Rojas, Nathan (18)                875   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   18.0
   18 Ward, Chris A (16)                902   1.0    5.5    9.5    3.0   21.0
   19 Malloy, Alex (19)                 834   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   19.0
   20 Haidet, Steve (20)                823   1.0    2.5    6.0    0.0   15.5
   21 Hershberger, Andrew (28)         nnnn   0.0    5.5    8.5    0.0   17.0
   22 Percha, Kaleen (22)               772   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

High School Open Crosstable (rating order)

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Nichols, Benjamin               4.0 Hoover W11  W10  W19   W7
    2 Boyer, Andrew              990  3.5 WoostH  D9  W17  W21   W4
    3 Phipps, Josh               961  3.0 WoostH W16   L7  W15  W12
    4 Sousaris, Nick             798  3.0 Hoover W23  W13  W20   L2
    5 Bretz, Steven A            794  3.0 EastCH W28  L20  W14  W19
    6 Floom, Nathan P            660  3.0 Hoover  W8  W18   L7  W20
    7 Houston, Preston S         570  3.0 JackHS W25   W3   W6   L1
    8 Krieder, Scott                  3.0 BlackR  L6  W23  W22  W10
    9 Dotson, David A            456  2.5 SandyV  D2  L21  W17  W13
   10 Brittingham, Tyler         679  2.0 JackHS W24   L1  W16   L8
   11 Gray, Justin               580  2.0 EastCH  L1  L25  W26  W24
   12 Smart, Syeed               571  2.0 McKinl L19  W27  W25   L3
   13 Campbell, Anthony          541  2.0 EastCH W26   L4  W18   L9
   14 Mossor, Josh               475  2.0 JackHS L20  W24   L5  W23
   15 Bailey, Caleb R            463  2.0 EastCH L18  W26   L3  W25
   16 Ashby, Chris               449  2.0 BlackR  L3  W28  L10  W21
   17 Stoner, Kevin              113  2.0 Hoover W21   L2   L9  W22
   18 Dobrilovic, Josh                2.0 WoostH W15   L6  L13  W28
   19 Martin, Drew                    2.0 JackHS W12  W22   L1   L5
   20 Neptune, Clinton                2.0 CVCA   W14   W5   L4   L6
   21 Prosise, Eric S            817  1.0 JackHS L17   W9   L2  L16
   22 Russell, Ray               633  1.0 WoostH W27  L19   L8  L17
   23 Gooding, Kerri             113  1.0 SandyV  L4   L8  W27  L14
   24 Berry, Jarad                    1.0 BlackR L10  L14  W28  L11
   25 Houston, TJ                     1.0 BlackR  L7  W11  L12  L15
   26 Wingate, Kathryn                1.0 SandyV L13  L15  L11  W27
   27 Adams, Stefan                   0.0 EastCH L22  L12  L23  L26
   28 Simmons, Stefon                 0.0 McKinl  L5  L16  L24  L18

High School Open Tiebreak (prize list)

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Nichols, Benjamin (30)           nnnn   4.0    7.0    9.0   10.0   25.0
    2 Boyer, Andrew (1)                 990   3.5    7.5    8.5    8.0   22.0
    3 Houston, Preston S (13)           570   3.0   10.0   11.0    9.0   28.0
    4 Floom, Nathan P (9)               660   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   27.0
    5 Sousaris, Nick (5)                798   3.0    7.5    8.5    9.0   23.0
    6 Phipps, Josh (2)                  961   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.0   22.0
    7 Krieder, Scott (27)              nnnn   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   20.0
    8 Bretz, Steven A (6)               794   3.0    6.0    6.0    7.0   18.0
    9 Dotson, David A (17)              456   2.5    7.5    8.5    5.0   22.0
   10 Neptune, Clinton (29)            nnnn   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   28.0
   11 Martin, Drew (28)                nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   26.0
   12 Brittingham, Tyler (7)            679   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   22.0
   13 Campbell, Anthony (14)            541   2.0    4.5    8.5    6.0   20.0
   14 Dobrilovic, Josh (24)            nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.0    5.0   18.0
   15 Stoner, Kevin (20)                113   2.0    3.5    8.0    5.0   20.0
   16 Mossor, Josh (15)                 475   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   18.0
   17 Bailey, Caleb R (16)              463   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   16.0
   18 Smart, Syeed (12)                 571   2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   17.0
   19 Ashby, Chris (18)                 449   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   20 Gray, Justin (11)                 580   2.0    2.0    7.0    3.0   16.0
   21 Prosise, Eric S (4)               817   1.0    6.5   10.0    3.0   22.0
   22 Houston, TJ (26)                 nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   21.0
   23 Gooding, Kerri (19)               113   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   19.0
   24 Russell, Ray (10)                 633   1.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   18.0
   25 Berry, Jarad (22)                nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   13.0
   26 Wingate, Kathryn (32)            nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    1.0   13.0
   27 Simmons, Stefon (31)             nnnn   0.0    5.0    8.0    0.0   18.0
   28 Adams, Stefan (21)               nnnn   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   12.0



High School Team Results

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O  (9)   15.5   39.5   45.0  112.5   62.5
  2 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (11)   14.5   36.5   40.0  108.5   49.5
  3 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (11)   12.0   29.0   39.0  107.5   34.0
  4 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto  (9)    8.0   17.0   38.0   94.5   18.0
  5 McKinl McKinley High School, Canton, O  (3)    6.0   15.0   22.0   59.0   18.0
  6 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH  (7)    6.0   12.0   18.5   51.5   10.0
  7 EastCH East Canton High School, East C  (5)    5.0   13.0   14.5   38.0   14.0
  8 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi  (4)    5.0   10.0   13.0   36.0   10.0
  9 Fairle Fairless High School, Canton, O  (1)    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

Middle School League Crosstable (rating order)

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Meekins, Kristopher       1558  4.0 LakeCC W11   W8   W5   W6
    2 Palmer, Angelo            1294  3.0 JackMS W12   L6   W4   W8
    3 Hazen, Benjamin C         1267  3.0 NCanto W10   W9   L6   W7
    4 Benedetto, David J        1099  3.0 NCanto W15  W16   L2   W9
    5 Denning, Stephen C.       1084  3.0 JackMS W13  W19   L1  W12
    6 Huber, Adam A             1023  3.0 CVCA   W20   W2   W3   L1
    7 Porter, Aaron             1058  2.0 CCday  L16  W15  W18   L3
    8 Malloy, John W             988  2.0 NCanto W14   L1  W13   L2
    9 Porter, Rachael            984  2.0 CCday  W18   L3  W16   L4
   10 Bailey, Ryan D             983  2.0 JackMS  L3  L13  W19  W18
   11 Schumacher, Jeffrey        962  2.0 NCanto  L1  L14  W20  W16
   12 Stone, Shawn P             917  2.0 NCanto  L2  W20  W14   L5
   13 Finley, Benjamin           836  2.0 CCday   L5  W10   L8  W19
   14 Bender, Robert             631  2.0 Crensh  L8  W11  L12  W15
   15 Perry, Bruce               897  1.0 Litchf  L4   L7  W21  L14
   16 Kaul, Kelsey               822  1.0 WoostM  W7   L4   L9  L11
   17 Springer, Mitchell         790  1.0 Crensh ---  ---  ---  W20
   18 Valentine, Thomas          780  1.0 NCanto  L9  -B-   L7  L10
   19 Hunt, Courtney A           360  1.0 Crensh -B-   L5  L10  L13
   20 Ward, Cody                 802  0.0 Crensh  L6  L12  L11  L17
   21 Springer, Mitchell         790  0.0 Crensh ---  ---  L15  ---

Middle School League Tiebreak (prize list)

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Meekins, Kristopher (1)          1558   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   26.0
    2 Huber, Adam A (7)                1023   3.0   10.0   10.0    9.0   25.0
    3 Palmer, Angelo (2)               1294   3.0    8.0   10.0    7.0   28.0
    4 Denning, Stephen C. (5)          1084   3.0    8.0    8.5    8.0   22.0
    5 Hazen, Benjamin C (3)            1267   3.0    7.0    9.0    8.0   23.0
    6 Benedetto, David J (4)           1099   3.0    6.0    7.0    8.0   19.0
    7 Malloy, John W (8)                988   2.0    5.0   11.0    6.0   25.0
    8 Stone, Shawn P (12)               917   2.0    5.0    8.0    5.0   19.0
    9 Porter, Rachael (9)               984   2.0    4.0    7.5    6.0   22.0
   10 Finley, Benjamin (15)             836   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   20.0
   11 Bender, Robert (22)               631   2.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   16.0
   12 Schumacher, Jeffrey (11)          962   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   18.0
   13 Bailey, Ryan D (10)               983   2.0    2.5    6.0    3.0   17.0
   14 Porter, Aaron (6)                1058   2.0    2.0    5.5    5.0   16.0
   15 Kaul, Kelsey (16)                 822   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   22.0
   16 Perry, Bruce (13)                 897   1.0    5.5    8.5    2.0   17.0
   17 Hunt, Courtney A (23)             360   1.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   15.0
   18 Valentine, Thomas (20)            780   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   14.0
   19 Springer, Mitchell (19)           790   1.0    0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0
   20 Ward, Cody (17)                   802   0.0    6.5    9.5    0.0   18.0
   21 Springer, Mitchell (18)           790   0.0    0.0    1.0    0.0    2.0

Middle School Open Crosstable (rating order)

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Li, Jilon                 1078  4.0 Hawken W19   W9   W5   W7
    2 Reed, Anthony              902  4.0 JackMS W21  W11   W8  W12

    3 Malik, Shammas                  3.5 Litchf W38  D32  W15  W14
    4 Johnson, Micah            1190  3.0 CCday  L18  W42  W32  W20
    5 Dunlap, Matthew            914  3.0 JackMS W20  W10   L1  W17
    6 Griswold, Kyle G           896  3.0 NCanto W22  W18   L7  W19
    7 Hagen, Matt                756  3.0 JackMS W36  W23   W6   L1
    8 Reinhardt, Josh            756  3.0 BlackR W47  W25   L2  W23
    9 Banasek, Jacob             754  3.0 BlackR W29   L1  W25  W31
   10 Fradkin, Max               752  3.0 NCanto W24   L5  W41  W27
   11 Teter, Michael             729  3.0 NCanto W26   L2  W29  W30
   12 Mahmood, Amna              385  3.0 Litchf W16  W28  W13   L2
   13 Bailey, Andrew             700  2.5 NCanto W27  -H-  L12  W32
   14 Mayle, Corey                    2.5 Crensh D44  -X-  W34   L3
   15 Nichols, Christopher            2.5 NCanto D39  W21   L3  W34
   16 Petricini, Robert          722  2.0 NCanto L12  L36  W37  W39
   17 McMannis, Jason            714  2.0 EastC  L25  W22  W44   L5
   18 Wallis, James              692  2.0 JackMS  W4   L6  L31  W41
   19 Carlson, Erik M            657  2.0 JackMS  L1  W26  W28   L6
   20 Stahl, Zachary D           652  2.0 NCanto  L5  W24  W38   L4
   21 Gray, Brian                632  2.0 EastC   L2  L15  W47  W44
   22 McLaughlin, Sean           614  2.0 JackMS  L6  L17  W46  W38
   23 McCullough, Justin         567  2.0 NCanto W35   L7  W42   L8
   24 Zipp, Daniel               482  2.0 Litchf L10  L20  W40  W43
   25 Giavasis, Philip M         478  2.0 NCanto W17   L8   L9  W42
   26 Morse, Tim                 434  2.0 LakeMS L11  L19  -B-  W35
   27 Ferguson, P. Mike          374  2.0 WoostM L13  W40  W35  L10
   28 Hockman, Katie                  2.0 NCanto W37  L12  L19  W46
   29 Kennedy, Spencer                2.0 WoostM  L9  W46  L11  W36
   30 Page, Craig                     2.0 Crensh L31  W37  W36  L11
   31 Woods, Zachary                  2.0 NCanto W30  L35  W18   L9
   32 Huston, Brittni            100  1.5 EastC  W40   D3   L4  L13
   33 Aller, Danny                    1.5 EastC  D34  W43  ---  ---
   34 Hester, Josh                    1.5 SandyV D33  W39  L14  L15
   35 El-Badewi, Yasmine         757  1.0 JackMS L23  W31  L27  L26
   36 Riley, Owen                498  1.0 StPaul  L7  W16  L30  L29
   37 Asfoura, Josef                  1.0 CCday  L28  L30  L16  W47
   38 Davis, Matt                     1.0 Crensh  L3  W47  L20  L22
   39 Howard, James                   1.0 Crensh D15  L34  D43  L16
   40 Jackel, Logan                   1.0 Crensh L32  L27  L24  -B-
   41 Keller, Nicholas                1.0 LakeMS D43  D44  L10  L18
   42 Kelley, Andrew                  1.0 StPaul W46   L4  L23  L25
   43 Oliver, Adam                    1.0 Crensh D41  L33  D39  L24
   44 Schmotzer, Jim                  1.0 StPaul D14  D41  L17  L21
   45 Wood, Zach                      0.5 EastC  -H-  -F-  ---  ---
   46 McIlvain, Kelly                 0.0 Crensh L42  L29  L22  L28
   47 Simmons, Shaquille              0.0 Crensh  L8  L38  L21  L37

Middle School Open Tiebreak (prize list)

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Li, Jilon (2)                    1078   4.0    9.0   11.0   10.0   29.0
    2 Reed, Anthony (4)                 902   4.0    9.0   11.0   10.0   27.0

    3 Malik, Shammas (45)              nnnn   3.5    6.0    7.0    8.5   20.5
    4 Dunlap, Matthew (3)               914   3.0    9.0   11.0    8.0   27.0
    5 Hagen, Matt (7)                   756   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   27.0
    6 Mahmood, Amna (29)                385   3.0    8.5   10.5    9.0   24.0
    7 Banasek, Jacob (9)                754   3.0    8.0   10.0    7.0   25.0
    8 Teter, Michael (11)               729   3.0    8.0    9.5    7.0   21.0
    9 Reinhardt, Josh (8)               756   3.0    8.0    8.0    8.0   21.0
   10 Griswold, Kyle G (5)              896   3.0    7.0    9.0    8.0   22.0
   11 Fradkin, Max (10)                 752   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   19.5
   12 Johnson, Micah (1)               1190   3.0    5.5    6.5    6.0   19.5
   13 Nichols, Christopher (49)        nnnn   2.5    7.0    8.0    6.0   19.5
   14 Bailey, Andrew (14)               700   2.5    6.5    6.5    6.0   19.5
   15 Mayle, Corey (46)                nnnn   2.5    6.0    6.0    6.0   17.0
   16 Carlson, Erik M (16)              657   2.0    5.0   10.5    5.0   25.0
   17 Giavasis, Philip M (26)           478   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   24.0
   18 Wallis, James (15)                692   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   23.5
   19 Stahl, Zachary D (17)             652   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   20.0
   20 McCullough, Justin (21)           567   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   24.0
   21 Woods, Zachary (57)              nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   20.0
   22 McMannis, Jason (13)              714   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   19.5
   23 Kennedy, Spencer (44)            nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   17.0
   24 Gray, Brian (18)                  632   2.0    3.5    7.5    3.0   19.5
   25 Ferguson, P. Mike (30)            374   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.0   16.0
   26 Page, Craig (51)                 nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   17.0
   27 Zipp, Daniel (25)                 482   2.0    3.0    6.5    3.0   15.0
   28 Hockman, Katie (38)              nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   15.0
   29 McLaughlin, Sean (19)             614   2.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   16.0
   30 Morse, Tim (27)                   434   2.0    3.0    6.0    2.0   15.0
   31 Petricini, Robert (12)            722   2.0    2.0    6.0    3.0   16.0
   32 Huston, Brittni (33)              100   1.5    6.0    9.5    5.5   20.5
   33 Hester, Josh (37)                nnnn   1.5    5.5    8.0    5.0   20.0
   34 Aller, Danny (34)                nnnn   1.5    1.0    2.5    5.0    8.0
   35 Riley, Owen (24)                  498   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   21.0
   36 El-Badewi, Yasmine (6)            757   1.0    5.5    7.5    3.0   19.0
   37 Schmotzer, Jim (52)              nnnn   1.0    5.0    7.0    3.5   17.5
   38 Howard, James (39)               nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.0    3.0   17.0
   39 Davis, Matt (36)                 nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.5    3.0   16.5
   40 Kelley, Andrew (43)              nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   17.0
   41 Keller, Nicholas (42)            nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    3.5   18.5
   42 Oliver, Adam (50)                nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.5    3.0   14.5
   43 Asfoura, Josef (35)              nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    1.0   13.0
   44 Jackel, Logan (40)               nnnn   1.0    3.5    5.5    0.0   13.5
   45 Wood, Zach (56)                  nnnn   0.5    0.0    0.0    1.5    0.0
   46 McIlvain, Kelly (47)             nnnn   0.0    5.0    7.0    0.0   16.0
   47 Simmons, Shaquille (53)          nnnn   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   15.0

Middle School Team Results

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (12)   15.0   37.0   45.5  121.0   59.0
  2 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (17)   14.0   37.0   45.5  110.0   51.0
  3 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH   (5)   10.0   22.0   33.0   90.5   20.0
  4 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (17)    8.5   19.0   27.0   65.0   14.0
  5 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron  (4)    7.5   19.5   26.0   61.5   28.5
  6 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi  (2)    6.0   15.0   18.0   46.0   20.0
  7 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster,  (3)    5.0   13.0   23.0   55.0    9.0
  8 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown   (1)    4.0   10.0   10.0   26.0   20.0
  9 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East  (7)    4.0    8.0   15.5   39.0    8.0
 10 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade  (1)    3.0    9.0   10.0   25.0   12.0
 11 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,   (4)    3.0    5.5   13.0   33.5    4.0
 12 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North  (5)    2.0    7.5   14.0   34.5    3.0

Middle School Reserve Crosstable (rating order)

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Maurer, Kyle                    4.0 Crensh  W4  W18   W5   W6
    2 McLaughlin, Mike           190  3.5 BlackR W21   D7  W11   W8
    3 Davis, Chris R             399  3.0 Crensh -X-  W17   L6  W15
    4 Krew, Andy                 317  3.0 JackMS  L1  -B-  W14  W13
    5 Short, Michael                  3.0 JackMS W20  W11   L1  W10
    6 Skidmore, Tony                  3.0 JackMS W13  W16   W3   L1
    7 Allen, Corey               496  2.5 Crensh W23   D2   L8  W17
    8 Deliz, Christopher         476  2.5 JackMS  D9  W12   W7   L2
    9 Cripsen, Caleb                  2.5 BlackR  D8  L15  W19  W16
   10 Spooner, William           504  2.0 BlackR L17  W21  W20   L5
   11 Robinson, Kyce             475  2.0 Crensh W15   L5   L2  W22
   12 Roshong, Ben               365  2.0 Crensh W25   L8  L15  W18
   13 Prete, Amber M             275  2.0 Crensh  L6  W22  W18   L4
   14 Dadisman, Paige                 2.0 Crensh L18  W25   L4  W21
   15 Gregg, Andrew                   2.0 JackMS L11   W9  W12   L3
   16 Kittle, Brandy             347  1.5 Crensh W22   L6  D17   L9
   17 McLaughlin, Kevin               1.5 JackMS W10   L3  D16   L7
   18 Brittingham, Ryan          517  1.0 JackMS W14   L1  L13  L12
   19 Burrows, Lauren M          390  1.0 JackMS ---  ---   L9  W20
   20 Stevens, Christopher       185  1.0 Crensh  L5  W23  L10  L19
   21 Carder, Mitchell                1.0 JackMS  L2  L10  W23  L14
   22 Miller, Lauren                  1.0 JackMS L16  L13  W25  L11
   23 Selinsky, Sara                  1.0 JackMS  L7  L20  L21  W25
   24 Deligny, Armand                 0.0 JackMS -F-  ---  ---  ---
   25 Murphy, Jesse                   0.0 JackMS L12  L14  L22  L23

Middle School Reserve Tiebreak (prize list)

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Maurer, Kyle (21)                nnnn   4.0    8.5    9.5   10.0   26.0
    2 McLaughlin, Mike (13)             190   3.5    7.0    8.0    8.5   20.5
    3 Skidmore, Tony (27)              nnnn   3.0    8.5   10.0    9.0   27.0
    4 Short, Michael (26)              nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   23.0
    5 Krew, Andy (10)                   317   3.0    8.0    8.0    5.0   19.0
    6 Davis, Chris R (6)                399   3.0    6.5    6.5    7.0   19.0
    7 Deliz, Christopher (4)            476   2.5    8.5   10.5    7.0   25.0
    8 Allen, Corey (3)                  496   2.5    7.5    8.5    6.5   21.5
    9 Cripsen, Caleb (16)              nnnn   2.5    6.5    8.0    5.0   18.0
   10 Robinson, Kyce (5)                475   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   23.5
   11 Gregg, Andrew (19)               nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.0    5.0   22.0
   12 Prete, Amber M (11)               275   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.0   20.0
   13 Roshong, Ben (8)                  365   2.0    3.0    5.5    5.0   16.0
   14 Spooner, William (2)              504   2.0    2.5    6.5    5.0   18.0
   15 Dadisman, Paige (17)             nnnn   2.0    2.0    4.5    4.0   11.0
   16 McLaughlin, Kevin (22)           nnnn   1.5    6.0    8.5    5.0   23.5
   17 Kittle, Brandy (9)                347   1.5    5.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   18 Brittingham, Ryan (1)             517   1.0    6.0   10.0    4.0   24.0
   19 Carder, Mitchell (15)            nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.5    2.0   18.5
   20 Stevens, Christopher (14)         185   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   15.0
   21 Miller, Lauren (23)              nnnn   1.0    3.5    5.5    2.0   15.0
   22 Selinsky, Sara (25)              nnnn   1.0    2.0    4.5    1.0   11.5
   23 Burrows, Lauren M (7)             390   1.0    1.0    3.5    1.0    8.0
   24 Murphy, Jesse (24)               nnnn   0.0    4.0    6.0    0.0   12.0
   25 Deligny, Armand (18)             nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

Elementary League Crosstable (rating order)

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Jin, Jonas                1087  4.0 Sauder W21   W5  W13   W3
    2 Wasdahl, Alex             1036  3.5 CCday  W17  W10   D7   W9
    3 Finley, Ryan              1041  3.0 CCday  W15  W11   W6   L1
    4 Mayer, Andrew              863  3.0 StPaul W16   L7  W17  W13
    5 Nelson, Benjamin           808  3.0 CCday  W22   L1   W8   W7
    6 Shearer, Paul              720  3.0 LakeCC W20   W9   L3  W10
    7 Denning, Kurt              939  2.5 Sauder W12   W4   D2   L5
    8 Peterson, Kyle T           882  2.0 StPaul L13  W20   L5  W16
    9 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail       865  2.0 Clear  W14   L6  W12   L2
   10 Hazen, Nick                823  2.0 Clear  W18   L2  W19   L6
   11 Reichenbach, Heath         812  2.0 Sauder W19   L3  W21  ---
   12 Harper, Graeham            696  2.0 CCday   L7  W21   L9  W19
   13 Stayer, Tyler              646  2.0 CCday   W8  W15   L1   L4
   14 Saler, Ryan                489  2.0 StPaul  L9  L19  W20  W17
   15 Forchione, Chris           701  1.5 Clear   L3  L13  D16  W18
   16 Archual, Samantha          407  1.5 Fairm   L4  W22  D15   L8
   17 Hazen, Emily               699  1.0 Clear   L2  W18   L4  L14
   18 Prete, Nicholas            347  1.0 Fairm  L10  L17  W22  L15
   19 Coventry, Brian                 1.0 LakeCa L11  W14  L10  L12
   20 Pantelas, Ari                   1.0 LakeCa  L6   L8  L14  -B-
   21 Morris, Kellis             319  0.5 Fairm   L1  L12  L11  D22
   22 Meyers, Bradley                 0.5 LakeCa  L5  L16  L18  D21

Elementary League Tiebreak (prize list)

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Jin, Jonas (1)                   1087   4.0    8.0    8.5   10.0   23.5
    2 Wasdahl, Alex (3)                1036   3.5    6.5    7.5    9.0   23.0
    3 Finley, Ryan (2)                 1041   3.0    9.5   11.0    9.0   26.0
    4 Nelson, Benjamin (10)             808   3.0    8.5    9.0    7.0   22.5
    5 Shearer, Paul (11)                720   3.0    7.0    7.5    8.0   21.0
    6 Mayer, Andrew (7)                 863   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   22.0
    7 Denning, Kurt (4)                 939   2.5    9.5   11.5    8.0   27.0
    8 Stayer, Tyler (16)                646   2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   23.0
    9 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (6)          865   2.0    5.0   10.5    6.0   24.0
   10 Hazen, Nick (8)                   823   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   22.0
   11 Peterson, Kyle T (5)              882   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   18.0
   12 Harper, Graeham (15)              696   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   17.5
   13 Saler, Ryan (17)                  489   2.0    2.0    4.5    3.0   12.0
   14 Reichenbach, Heath (9)            812   2.0    1.5    4.5    6.0   12.5
   15 Forchione, Chris (13)             701   1.5    4.5    7.5    2.0   22.0
   16 Archual, Samantha (18)            407   1.5    4.0    7.0    4.0   13.5
   17 Hazen, Emily (14)                 699   1.0    6.0    9.5    3.0   21.0
   18 Coventry, Brian (21)             nnnn   1.0    6.0    8.5    3.0   19.0
   19 Pantelas, Ari (23)               nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   15.0
   20 Prete, Nicholas (19)              347   1.0    3.0    5.0    2.0   11.5
   21 Morris, Kellis (20)               319   0.5    5.0    9.0    0.5   20.5
   22 Meyers, Bradley (22)             nnnn   0.5    3.0    6.0    0.5   13.5

Elementary Open Crosstable (rating order)

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Steigerwald, Jonathan      841  4.0 CCday  W35  W32   W6   W5
    2 Zhang, Taylor              764  4.0 Green  W22  W14  W18   W8
    3 Johnson, Sam               618  4.0 CCday  W42  W15  W25  W13

    4 Cramer, Corey              629  3.0 Clear  L24  W40  W23  W19
    5 Burrier, Stephen           616  3.0 North  W40  W24   W7   L1
    6 Deems, Nathan              605  3.0 North  W31  W36   L1  W20
    7 Valentine, Rae             579  3.0 Clear  W29  W11   L5  W25
    8 Mascolino, Michael         526  3.0 North  W38  W26  W17   L2
    9 Stahl, Carly               509  3.0 Green  L28  W27  W24  W29
   10 Amireh, DJ                 480  3.0 North  W37  L25  W26  W18
   11 Wurst, Nicholas                 3.0 North  W19   L7  W21  W17
   12 Green, Alex                864  2.5 North  D30  W16  L13  W22
   13 Bogorad, Zachary           725  2.5 DorLew D16  W30  W12   L3
   14 Barr, Kenny                367  2.5 Clear  W39   L2  D31  W32
   15 Bowersox, Stephen          316  2.5 Green  W43   L3  D32  W31
   16 Sereno, Tanner             237  2.5 Sauder D13  L12  W30  W33
   17 Rojek, A.J                 631  2.0 Clear  W23  W20   L8  L11
   18 Fitch, Brian               590  2.0 Sauder W27  W28   L2  L10
   19 Fitch, Jordan              498  2.0 Sauder L11  W41  W36   L4
   20 Danner, Drake              381  2.0 CCday  W41  L17  W28   L6
   21 Riley, Kevin               347  2.0 StPaul L25  W42  L11  W37
   22 McMahon, Gus               262  2.0 BlackR  L2  W39  W37  L12
   23 Su, Emily                  218  2.0 CCday  L17  -B-   L4  W40
   24 Riley, Mason               163  2.0 EastC   W4   L5   L9  W38
   25 El-Badewi, Natashia             2.0 Sauder W21  W10   L3   L7
   26 Gao, William                    2.0 FtIsla W34   L8  L10  W36
   27 Hammontree, Jim                 2.0 StPaul L18   L9  W41  W35
   28 Inzetta, Anthony                2.0 North   W9  L18  L20  W34
   29 Wilson, Jake                    2.0 North   L7  W35  W34   L9
   30 McClellan, Paul            309  1.5 StPaul D12  L13  L16  W43
   31 Kassir, Zachary                 1.5 CCday   L6  W38  D14  L15
   32 Serra, David                    1.5 North  W33   L1  D15  L14
   33 Griswold, Sean             567  1.0 Green  L32  L37  W39  L16
   34 Icen, Zachary              472  1.0 StPaul L26  W43  L29  L28
   35 Thalluri, Sithara          283  1.0 Sauder  L1  L29  -B-  L27
   36 Slee, Emily                100  1.0 CCday  -B-   L6  L19  L26
   37 El-Badewi, Daria                1.0 Sauder L10  W33  L22  L21
   38 Mueller, Michael                1.0 LakeCa  L8  L31  W43  L24
   39 Ravishankar, Kavya              1.0 Sauder L14  L22  L33  W42
   40 Reichenbach, Hunter             1.0 Sauder  L5   L4  W42  L23
   41 Robinson, Damonte               1.0 Fairm  L20  L19  L27  -B-
   42 Billman, Nick                   0.0 Fairm   L3  L21  L40  L39
   43 Shepherd, Dakota                0.0 Fairm  L15  L34  L38  L30

Elementary Open Tiebreak (prize list)

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Zhang, Taylor (3)                 764   4.0    7.5    9.5   10.0   27.0
    2 Steigerwald, Jonathan (2)         841   4.0    7.5    8.0   10.0   23.0
    3 Johnson, Sam (7)                  618   4.0    7.0    7.0   10.0   20.0

    4 Burrier, Stephen (8)              616   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   25.0
    5 Valentine, Rae (11)               579   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   28.0
    6 Mascolino, Michael (13)           526   3.0    8.0    9.0    9.0   24.0
    7 Deems, Nathan (9)                 605   3.0    7.5    8.0    8.0   23.0
    8 Wurst, Nicholas (49)             nnnn   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.0   24.0
    9 Stahl, Carly (14)                 509   3.0    6.0    8.0    6.0   18.0
   10 Amireh, DJ (17)                   480   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   22.0
   11 Cramer, Corey (6)                 629   3.0    5.5    6.5    6.0   15.0
   12 Bogorad, Zachary (4)              725   2.5    9.0   10.5    7.0   24.0
   13 Green, Alex (1)                   864   2.5    7.0    8.5    6.0   20.0
   14 Barr, Kenny (20)                  367   2.5    7.0    8.0    6.0   20.0
   15 Bowersox, Stephen (22)            316   2.5    7.0    7.0    6.0   19.0
   16 Sereno, Tanner (26)               237   2.5    6.5    7.5    5.0   18.0
   17 El-Badewi, Natashia (33)         nnnn   2.0    6.0   12.0    7.0   29.0
   18 Riley, Mason (28)                 163   2.0    6.0   10.0    5.0   23.0
   19 Fitch, Brian (10)                 590   2.0    5.0   11.0    7.0   25.0
   20 Rojek, A.J (5)                    631   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   25.0
   21 Inzetta, Anthony (37)            nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   22.0
   22 Danner, Drake (19)                381   2.0    4.0    7.5    6.0   20.0
   23 Gao, William (35)                nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   22.0
   24 Wilson, Jake (48)                nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   18.0
   25 McMahon, Gus (25)                 262   2.0    3.5    8.5    5.0   20.0
   26 Fitch, Jordan (15)                498   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.0   16.0
   27 Riley, Kevin (21)                 347   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   17.0
   28 Su, Emily (27)                    218   2.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   15.0
   29 Hammontree, Jim (36)             nnnn   2.0    2.5    6.0    3.0   14.0
   30 Serra, David (46)                nnnn   1.5    6.0   10.0    5.0   24.0
   31 Kassir, Zachary (38)             nnnn   1.5    6.0    9.0    4.0   22.0
   32 McClellan, Paul (23)              309   1.5    5.0    7.5    3.0   18.0
   33 El-Badewi, Daria (32)            nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   18.0
   34 Reichenbach, Hunter (44)         nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   18.0
   35 Thalluri, Sithara (24)            283   1.0    4.0    8.0    1.0   18.0
   36 Slee, Emily (29)                  100   1.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   18.0
   37 Icen, Zachary (18)                472   1.0    4.0    6.0    3.0   15.0
   38 Robinson, Damonte (45)           nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    0.0   14.0
   39 Mueller, Michael (41)            nnnn   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   18.0
   40 Griswold, Sean (12)               567   1.0    3.5    6.0    2.0   14.0
   41 Ravishankar, Kavya (43)          nnnn   1.0    3.0    5.5    1.0   13.0
   42 Billman, Nick (31)               nnnn   0.0    4.0    8.0    0.0   17.0
   43 Shepherd, Dakota (47)            nnnn   0.0    3.5    6.0    0.0   14.0

Elementary Team Results

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH  (12)   17.5   45.0   42.5  114.5   66.5
  2 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (12)   13.0   36.0   44.0  110.0   51.0
  3 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto  (8)   11.5   28.0   43.0  111.0   38.5
  4 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North  (7)   11.0   21.0   30.5   83.0   20.0
  5 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown  (4)    7.0   16.0   17.5   45.0   31.0
  6 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O  (9)    6.0   18.0   19.0   49.0   22.0
  7 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O  (7)    4.0    6.5   35.0   76.5    4.0
  8 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo  (5)    3.5    5.5   28.0   65.5    4.5
  9 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown   (4)    3.0    8.0    7.5   21.0    9.0

Novice 3-5 Crosstable (rating order)

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Barr, Brandon                   4.0 Clear  W28  W29  W16  W11
    2 Aiti, Danny                     3.0 CCday  W20   W4   D9   D3
    3 Arntz, Tyler                    3.0 LakeCa W12   D8  W22   D2
    4 Burwell, Owen                   3.0 CanMon W27   L2  W29  W16
    5 Diruzza, Karlie                 3.0 Sauder W24  D10  D13  W19
    6 Lee, Meghan                     3.0 Clear  L10  W27  W18  -X-
    7 Lohnes, Drake                   3.0 CCday  W15  L16  W26  W13
    8 Teter, Autumn                   3.0 North  W18   D3  D17  W21
    9 White, Joshua                   3.0 LakeEl W19  D13   D2  W17
   10 Davis, Korey                    2.5 North   W6   D5  L11  W22
   11 Shearer, Stephen                2.5 LakeCC D22  W23  W10   L1
   12 Stewart, Daniel                 2.5 Clear   L3  D21  W31  W23
   13 Banasek, Sam                    2.0 BlackR W30   D9   D5   L7
   14 Elliott, Lucas                  2.0 CanMon W21  D26  -H-  -F-
   15 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew           2.0 Clear   L7  L19  -B-  W28
   16 Hardesty, Benjamin              2.0 LakeEl W32   W7   L1   L4
   17 Kessler, Andrew                 2.0 Clear  D23  W31   D8   L9
   18 Lawrence, Hunter                2.0 CanMon  L8  W25   L6  W29
   19 McCullough, Brianna             2.0 Green   L9  W15  W20   L5
   20 Ocrainiciuic, Christina         2.0 Clear   L2  W32  L19  W26
   21 Coventry, Derek                 1.5 LakeCa L14  D12  W30   L8
   22 Giavasis, Athena                1.5 Clear  D11  W28   L3  L10
   23 McIntyre, Patrick               1.5 BlackR D17  L11  W24  L12
   24 Raines, Daniel                  1.5 LakeCC  L5  D30  L23  W32
   25 Austin, Kiana                   1.0 Clear  L29  L18  L28  -B-
   26 Doyle, Travis                   1.0 StPaul D31  D14   L7  L20
   27 Gill, Shabegh                   1.0 CCday   L4   L6  D32  D30
   28 Hampton, Destiny                1.0 CanMon  L1  L22  W25  L15
   29 Sheeler, Ryan                   1.0 Sauder W25   L1   L4  L18
   30 Swisher, Alisianna              1.0 Clear  L13  D24  L21  D27
   31 Eschenbrenner, Zachary          0.5 Sauder D26  L17  L12  ---
   32 Werbeck, Courtney               0.5 Sauder L16  L20  D27  L24

Novice 3-5 Tiebreak (prize list)

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Barr, Brandon (5)                nnnn   4.0    5.5    6.5   10.0   20.0
    2 Aiti, Danny (1)                  nnnn   3.0    9.0   11.0    8.5   26.5
    3 Arntz, Tyler (2)                 nnnn   3.0    8.5   10.0    8.0   25.5
    4 White, Joshua (42)               nnnn   3.0    7.0    9.0    7.5   26.0
    5 Teter, Autumn (39)               nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.5    7.5   21.5
    6 Diruzza, Karlie (10)             nnnn   3.0    6.5    8.0    7.5   20.5
    7 Burwell, Owen (6)                nnnn   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   21.0
    8 Lohnes, Drake (26)               nnnn   3.0    5.5    6.5    7.0   19.0
    9 Lee, Meghan (25)                 nnnn   3.0    5.5    5.5    5.0   12.0
   10 Shearer, Stephen (34)            nnnn   2.5    8.0    9.5    7.0   25.5
   11 Davis, Korey (9)                 nnnn   2.5    8.0    9.5    6.5   24.5
   12 Stewart, Daniel (36)             nnnn   2.5    6.0    7.0    4.5   17.5
   13 Hardesty, Benjamin (20)          nnnn   2.0    6.0   10.5    7.0   25.0
   14 Banasek, Sam (4)                 nnnn   2.0    6.0   10.0    6.5   24.0
   15 McCullough, Brianna (28)         nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   21.0
   16 Kessler, Andrew (23)             nnnn   2.0    4.5    8.5    6.0   21.0
   17 Lawrence, Hunter (24)            nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   16.5
   18 Ocrainiciuic, Christina (30)     nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.5    4.0   18.0
   19 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew (16)       nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    2.0   14.0
   20 Elliott, Lucas (13)              nnnn   2.0    1.0    2.5    6.0    7.0
   21 Giavasis, Athena (17)            nnnn   1.5    6.0    9.0    5.0   23.5
   22 Coventry, Derek (8)              nnnn   1.5    6.0    9.0    3.5   20.0
   23 McIntyre, Patrick (29)           nnnn   1.5    6.0    8.5    4.0   20.0
   24 Raines, Daniel (32)              nnnn   1.5    3.0    6.0    2.5   14.5
   25 Sheeler, Ryan (35)               nnnn   1.0    5.5    9.5    4.0   21.0
   26 Doyle, Travis (11)               nnnn   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.5   19.0
   27 Gill, Shabegh (18)               nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.5   15.0
   28 Swisher, Alisianna (37)          nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   14.0
   29 Hampton, Destiny (19)            nnnn   1.0    3.5    7.5    2.0   17.0
   30 Austin, Kiana (3)                nnnn   1.0    2.0    4.0    0.0   10.0
   31 Werbeck, Courtney (40)           nnnn   0.5    4.5    6.5    1.0   15.0
   32 Eschenbrenner, Zachary (14)      nnnn   0.5    3.0    5.5    2.0   14.0

Novice K-2 Crosstable (rating order)

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Palmer, Peter                   4.0 Sauder  W2  -X-  W13   W5
    2 Brenner, Ethan                  3.0 BlackR  L1  W21  W17  W13
    3 Cash, Trent                     3.0 Green  W15   W8   D4   D9
    4 Christ, Benjamin                3.0 Clear  W10  W20   D3   D8
    5 Garver-Geller, Grayson          3.0 North  W12   W6   W9   L1
    6 Harper, Everett                 3.0 CCday  W18   L5  W11  W12
    7 Burrier, Matthew                2.5 North   L9  D10  W18  W17
    8 Krishna, Ashwin                 2.5 CCday  W21   L3  W20   D4
    9 Machamer, Christopher           2.5 Clear   W7  W19   L5   D3
   10 Stahl, Logan                    2.5 Green   L4   D7  W15  W20
   11 Lowry, Oscar                    2.0 Clear  L13  W16   L6  W19
   12 O'Brien, Casey                  2.0 Clear   L5  W14  W19   L6
   13 Ruflin, Isaac                   2.0 LakeCC W11  W17   L1   L2
   14 Rowe, Elizabeth                 1.5 BlackR L17  L12  D21  -B-
   15 Rowe, Joshua                    1.5 BlackR  L3  D18  L10  W21
   16 Werbeck, Shelby                 1.5 Sauder L19  L11  -B-  D18
   17 Ecenbarger, Grace               1.0 Clear  W14  L13   L2   L7
   18 Ganuelos, Mitchell              1.0 Clear   L6  D15   L7  D16
   19 McIntyre, Alex                  1.0 BlackR W16   L9  L12  L11
   20 Saler, Audrey                   1.0 StPaul -X-   L4   L8  L10
   21 Olin-Hitt, Samuel               0.5 CanMon  L8   L2  D14  L15
   22 Szilagyi, Joshua                0.5 LakeCC -H-  -F-  ---  ---
   23 Koelble, Storm                  0.0 Clear  -F-  ---  ---  ---

K-2 Tiebreak (prize list)

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Palmer, Peter (18)               nnnn   4.0    8.0    8.0    9.0   22.0
    2 Garver-Geller, Grayson (9)       nnnn   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   28.5
    3 Cash, Trent (4)                  nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.5    8.5   25.0
    4 Christ, Benjamin (5)             nnnn   3.0    8.0    8.5    8.5   22.5
    5 Harper, Everett (10)             nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   20.0
    6 Brenner, Ethan (1)               nnnn   3.0    6.5    7.0    6.0   21.0
    7 Machamer, Christopher (14)       nnnn   2.5    8.5    9.5    7.5   26.0
    8 Stahl, Logan (23)                nnnn   2.5    7.0    7.5    4.5   18.5
    9 Krishna, Ashwin (12)             nnnn   2.5    6.5    7.0    6.5   21.0
   10 Burrier, Matthew (2)             nnnn   2.5    6.0    7.0    4.5   18.0
   11 Ruflin, Isaac (21)               nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   23.0
   12 O'Brien, Casey (16)              nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   13 Lowry, Oscar (13)                nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   19.5
   14 Rowe, Joshua (20)                nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    2.5   16.0
   15 Werbeck, Shelby (25)             nnnn   1.5    2.0    4.0    1.5   10.0
   16 Rowe, Elizabeth (19)             nnnn   1.5    1.5    3.5    1.0   10.0
   17 Ecenbarger, Grace (6)            nnnn   1.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   18.5
   18 Saler, Audrey (22)               nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   19.5
   19 Ganuelos, Mitchell (7)           nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   15.5
   20 McIntyre, Alex (15)              nnnn   1.0    5.0    7.5    4.0   18.0
   21 Olin-Hitt, Samuel (17)           nnnn   0.5    5.0    8.0    1.0   16.0
   22 Szilagyi, Joshua (24)            nnnn   0.5    0.0    0.0    1.5    0.0
   23 Koelble, Storm (11)              nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0