Results from Crenshaw Middle School

played December 6th 2003

 

High School League Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Coons, Marc                839  4.0 JackHS W16  W17   W7   W4
    2 Helmuth, Tom              1058  3.5 WoostH W11  W13   W9   D6
    3 Day, John S                971  3.0 SandyV  W5  W15   L4   W9
    4 Wilson, Ted                862  3.0 WoostH W18   W6   W3   L1
    5 Hoyle, Kevin               723  3.0 WoostH  L3  W18  W17   W8
    6 Sheets, Nick N            1230  2.5 JackHS W14   L4  W15   D2
    7 Lesnak, Matthew D         1224  2.0 Hoover W10   L9   L1  W13
    8 Ward, Chris A              952  2.0 SandyV L13  W11  W10   L5
    9 Geisinger, David R         929  2.0 LakeHS W12   W7   L2   L3
   10 Bowman, Michael            745  2.0 JackHS  L7  W16   L8  W14
   11 Clark, Brandon             711  2.0 CantoS  L2   L8  W18  W15
   12 Burke, Robert              681  2.0 SandyV  L9  L14  W16  W17
   13 Brothers, Tony             671  2.0 CantoS  W8   L2  W14   L7
   14 Percha, Kaleen             778  1.0 LakeHS  L6  W12  L13  L10
   15 Cramer, Sean M             762  1.0 Hoover W17   L3   L6  L11
   16 Arnold, Andrew             575  1.0 Hoover  L1  L10  L12  -B-
   17 Dolan, Randall            1161  0.0 CantoS L15   L1   L5  L12
   18 Owen, Jonathan T           603  0.0 LakeHS  L4   L5  L11  ---

High School League Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Coons, Marc (9,JackHS)            839   4.0    5.5    5.5   10.0   14.0
    2 Helmuth, Tom (4,WoostH)          1058   3.5    6.5    8.5    9.5   22.5
    3 Wilson, Ted (8,WoostH)            862   3.0    9.5   10.0    9.0   24.5
    4 Day, John S (5,SandyV)            971   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   26.0
    5 Hoyle, Kevin (13,WoostH)          723   3.0    5.5    5.5    6.0   13.0
    6 Sheets, Nick N (1,JackHS)        1230   2.5    7.5    8.5    6.5   25.5
    7 Geisinger, David R (7,LakeHS)     929   2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   25.5
    8 Lesnak, Matthew D (2,Hoover)     1224   2.0    4.0   10.0    5.0   27.0
    9 Ward, Chris A (6,SandyV)          952   2.0    4.0    9.0    5.0   19.0
   10 Brothers, Tony (16,CantoS)        671   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   22.5
   11 Clark, Brandon (14,CantoS)        711   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   18.5
   12 Bowman, Michael (12,JackHS)       745   2.0    3.0    5.5    4.0   13.0
   13 Burke, Robert (15,SandyV)         681   2.0    1.5    3.5    3.0   10.0
   14 Percha, Kaleen (10,LakeHS)        778   1.0    6.0    8.5    3.0   19.5
   15 Cramer, Sean M (11,Hoover)        762   1.0    4.5    7.5    4.0   17.5
   16 Arnold, Andrew (18,Hoover)        575   1.0    4.0    8.0    0.0   17.0
   17 Dolan, Randall (3,CantoS)        1161   0.0    6.0   10.0    0.0   23.0
   18 Owen, Jonathan T (17,LakeHS)      603   0.0    5.0    8.0    0.0   18.0

High School League Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (3)    9.5   24.0   24.5   60.0   31.5
  2 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (3)    8.5   19.5   20.5   52.5   21.5
  3 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (3)    7.0   21.5   16.0   55.0   21.0
  4 CantoS Canton South, Canton, OH (3)           4.0   25.5    9.0   64.0    9.0
  5 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (3)    4.0   25.5    9.0   61.5    8.0
  6 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (3)    3.0   27.0   10.0   63.0   12.0
 

High School Open Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Stocker, Jake              694  4.0 SandyV W20  W21  W15   W6
    2 Boyer, Andrew              813  3.5 WoostH W13   D7  W16   W9
    3 Evans, Michael S           762  3.0 EastCH L21  W17   W7  W14
    4 Miller, Nathan E           732  3.0 SandyV W19  W10   L6  W11
    5 Bretz, Steven A            698  3.0 EastCH ---  -B-  W21  W15
    6 Ducker II, Gregory Jay     675  3.0 CantoS W22  W11   W4   L1
    7 Blanton, Josh              646  2.5 SandyV W24   D2   L3  W20
    8 Campbell, Anthony          527  2.5 EastCH ---  W22  D20  W16
    9 Torma, Patrick             660  2.0 LakeHS W14  L15  W12   L2
   10 Floom, Nathan P            545  2.0 Hoover W23   L4  L14  W18
   11 Boreman, Joe               488  2.0 WoostH W25   L6  W23   L4
   12 Gray, Justin               480  2.0 EastCH L15  W25   L9  W23
   13 Smith, Doug M              470  2.0 EastCH  L2  L23  W17  W21
   14 McCutchan, Jaclyn          335  2.0 SandyV  L9  W19  W10   L3
   15 Huber, Adam A.                  2.0 CVCA   W12   W9   L1   L5
   16 Rogers, Kevin              705  1.5 JackHS -H-  W18   L2   L8
   17 Torok, Kyle P              700  1.5 JackHS D18   L3  L13  W25
   18 Stolarik, Christopher M    402  1.5 CantoS D17  L16  W24  L10
   19 Henrick, Kyle                   1.5 CantoS  L4  L14  D25  W22
   20 Zaubi, Sam                      1.5 CVCA    L1  W24   D8   L7
   21 Franklin, Mark             434  1.0 CantoS  W3   L1   L5  L13
   22 Collins, Ben               169  1.0 SandyV  L6   L8  -B-  L19
   23 French, Brandon                 1.0 CantoS L10  W13  L11  L12
   24 Woods, Madison                  1.0 Hoover  L7  L20  L18  -B-
   25 Stoner, Kevin                   0.5 Hoover L11  L12  D19  L17

High School Open Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Stocker, Jake (10,SandyV)         694   4.0    6.5    7.5   10.0   24.0
    2 Boyer, Andrew (2,WoostH)          813   3.5    6.5    8.0    8.5   20.0
    3 Ducker II, Gregory J (11,CantoS)  675   3.0    9.0    9.5    9.0   25.0
    4 Miller, Nathan E (5,SandyV)       732   3.0    7.0    8.5    8.0   22.0
    5 Evans, Michael S (4,EastCH)       762   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   18.5
    6 Bretz, Steven A (9,EastCH)        698   3.0    3.0    3.0    5.0   11.0
    7 Blanton, Josh (13,SandyV)         646   2.5    8.0    8.5    6.5   18.5
    8 Campbell, Anthony (15,EastCH)     527   2.5    3.5    3.5    5.0    9.5
    9 Huber, Adam A. (29,CVCA)         nnnn   2.0    5.0   11.0    7.0   25.0
   10 Torma, Patrick (12,LakeHS)        660   2.0    4.0    9.5    6.0   24.5
   11 McCutchan, Jaclyn (25,SandyV)     335   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   19.0
   12 Boreman, Joe (18,WoostH)          488   2.0    4.0    7.5    6.0   21.0
   13 Floom, Nathan P (14,Hoover)       545   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.0   20.0
   14 Gray, Justin (19,EastCH)          480   2.0    3.0    5.5    4.0   17.0
   15 Smith, Doug M (20,EastCH)         470   2.0    2.5    7.0    3.0   18.5
   16 Zaubi, Sam (34,CVCA)             nnnn   1.5    6.0   10.0    4.0   21.5
   17 Rogers, Kevin (6,JackHS)          705   1.5    4.5    8.0    4.5   17.5
   18 Torok, Kyle P (7,JackHS)          700   1.5    4.0    7.0    3.0   14.0
   19 Stolarik, Christophe (23,CantoS)  402   1.5    3.5    5.5    4.0   12.5
   20 Henrick, Kyle (28,CantoS)        nnnn   1.5    3.0    6.0    2.0   15.0
   21 Franklin, Mark (22,CantoS)        434   1.0    8.0   12.0    4.0   24.0
   22 French, Brandon (27,CantoS)      nnnn   1.0    6.0    8.0    3.0   18.0
   23 Collins, Ben (26,SandyV)          169   1.0    4.5    7.5    1.0   16.0
   24 Woods, Madison (33,Hoover)       nnnn   1.0    3.0    5.5    0.0   14.5
   25 Stoner, Kevin (31,Hoover)        nnnn   0.5    5.0    7.0    1.0   15.0
 

High School Open Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (5)    7.0   16.0   18.0   46.0   26.0
  2 EastCH East Canton High School, East C (5)    6.0   10.0   11.0   29.5   18.0
  3 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (2)    5.5   15.5   14.5   41.0   16.5
  4 CantoS Canton South, Canton, OH (5)           4.5   15.5   11.0   40.0   12.5
  5 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (2)    3.5   21.0   11.0   46.5   12.0
  6 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (2)    3.0   15.0    7.5   31.5    5.5
  7 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (3)    3.0   13.0    5.0   34.5    5.0
  8 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (1)    2.0    9.5    6.0   24.5    8.0

High School Combined Team Results

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O  (5)   15.0   39.5   39.0  101.0   48.0
  2 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto  (8)   14.0   37.5   34.0  101.0   47.0
  3 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon,  (5)   11.5   34.5   28.0   84.0   27.0
  4 CantoS Canton South, Canton, OH         (8)    8.5   41.0   20.0  104.0   21.5
  5 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto  (6)    7.0   38.5   14.0   96.0   13.0
  6 EastCH East Canton High School, East C  (5)    6.0   10.0   11.0   29.5   18.0
  7 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH  (4)    5.0   36.5   16.0   87.5   20.0
  8 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade  (2)    3.5   21.0   11.0   46.5   12.0
 

Middle School League Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Crawford, Jonathan        1514  4.0 Litchf W15   W5   W4   W8
    2 Palmer, Angelo            1184  4.0 CCday  W21  W12  W10   W9
    3 Porter, Aaron             1083  3.0 CCday  W17  W13   L8  W12
    4 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         1038  3.0 NCanto W24  W20   L1  W14
    5 Dunlap, Sean              1003  3.0 JackMS W22   L1  W21  W13
    6 Finley, Benjamin           927  3.0 CCday  W19   W9  L11  W10
    7 Schumacher, Jeffrey        912  3.0 NCanto W26  L10  W17  W11
    8 Meekins, Kristopher             3.0 LakeCC W14  W11   W3   L1
    9 Benedetto, David J        1148  2.0 NCanto W16   L6  W15   L2
   10 Mayer, James              1044  2.0 StPaul W18   W7   L2   L6
   11 Zhang, Mike               1011  2.0 WoostM W27   L8   W6   L7
   12 Graham, John               927  2.0 WoostM W23   L2  W16   L3
   13 Shearer, Phillip J         920  2.0 LakeCC W25   L3  W18   L5
   14 Serra, Michael J           901  2.0 JackMS  L8  W27  W19   L4
   15 Prosise, Eric S            888  2.0 JackMS  L1  W22   L9  W20
   16 McClellan, John J          832  2.0 StPaul  L9  W24  L12  W26
   17 Mayer, Christopher         759  2.0 StPaul  L3  W25   L7  W24
   18 Ward, Cody                 733  2.0 Crensh L10  W26  L13  W22
   19 Wilson, Erin K             560  2.0 Souers  L6  -B-  L14  W21
   20 Zipp, Daniel               463  1.5 Litchf -B-   L4  D27  L15
   21 Goley, Danielle Y          850  1.0 Crensh  L2  W23   L5  L19
   22 Hoyle, Nathan              589  1.0 WoostM  L5  L15  W25  L18
   23 Waggoner, Robert D         575  1.0 Hartfo L12  L21  L26  -B-
   24 Bender, Robert             572  1.0 Crensh  L4  L16  -B-  L17
   25 Chung, Sae-Jin                  1.0 Litchf L13  L17  L22  W27
   26 Gower, Tyler                    1.0 Souers  L7  L18  W23  L16
   27 Shirkey, Dakota            599  0.5 Souers L11  L14  D20  L25
 

Middle School League Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Crawford, Jonathan (1,Litchf)    1514   4.0    9.0   11.0   10.0   28.0
    2 Palmer, Angelo (2,CCday)         1184   4.0    6.0    7.0   10.0   22.0
    3 Meekins, Kristopher (27,LakeCC)  nnnn   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   29.0
    4 Porter, Aaron (4,CCday)          1083   3.0    7.0    9.0    8.0   25.0
    5 Dunlap, Sean (8,JackMS)          1003   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   21.0
    6 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (6,NCanto)     1038   3.0    7.0    7.5    8.0   20.0
    7 Finley, Benjamin (9,CCday)        927   3.0    6.0    7.5    8.0   22.0
    8 Schumacher, Jeffrey (12,NCanto)   912   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   19.0
    9 Mayer, James (5,StPaul)          1044   2.0    6.0   12.0    7.0   29.0
   10 Zhang, Mike (7,WoostM)           1011   2.0    6.0    9.5    6.0   25.0
   11 Benedetto, David J (3,NCanto)    1148   2.0    5.0   11.0    6.0   26.0
   12 Graham, John (10,WoostM)          927   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   22.0
   13 Shearer, Phillip J (11,LakeCC)    920   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   20.0
   14 Serra, Michael J (13,JackMS)      901   2.0    4.5    8.0    5.0   21.0
   15 Mayer, Christopher (17,StPaul)    759   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   17.0
   16 Prosise, Eric S (14,JackMS)       888   2.0    3.0    8.0    4.0   22.0
   17 Ward, Cody (18,Crensh)            733   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   17.0
   18 Wilson, Erin K (23,Souers)        560   2.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   16.0
   19 McClellan, John J (16,StPaul)     832   2.0    3.0    5.5    4.0   15.0
   20 Zipp, Daniel (24,Litchf)          463   1.5    2.5    5.5    4.0   13.0
   21 Goley, Danielle Y (15,Crensh)     850   1.0    5.0    9.0    3.0   20.0
   22 Hoyle, Nathan (20,WoostM)         589   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   16.0
   23 Gower, Tyler (26,Souers)         nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    2.0   15.0
   24 Bender, Robert (22,Crensh)        572   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   16.0
   25 Chung, Sae-Jin (25,Litchf)       nnnn   1.0    3.5    5.5    1.0   13.0
   26 Waggoner, Robert D (21,Hartfo)    575   1.0    2.0    4.0    0.0   11.0
   27 Shirkey, Dakota (19,Souers)       599   0.5    4.0    6.0    1.0   16.0
 

Middle School League Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)    10.0   23.5   26.0   69.0   37.0
  2 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (3)    8.0   25.5   21.0   65.0   25.0
  3 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (3)    7.0   24.0   16.0   64.0   16.0
  4 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (3)    6.5   22.0   15.0   54.0   23.5
  5 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    6.0   25.0   15.0   61.0   16.0
  6 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster, (3)    5.0   27.0   14.0   63.0   14.0
  7 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (2)     5.0   20.0   15.0   49.0   20.0
  8 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (3)    4.0   22.0    8.0   53.0    5.0
  9 Souers Souers Middle School, Canton, O (3)    3.5   19.5    6.0   47.0    4.0
 10 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (1)    1.0    4.0    0.0   11.0    0.0
 
Middle School Open Crosstable
No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Porter, Rachael            922  4.0 CCday  W39  W34  W13  W11
    2 Malloy, John W             872  4.0 NCanto W53  W35  W32  W18
    3 Bailey, Ryan D             841  4.0 JackMS W47  W62  W28   W9
    4 Rastetter, Nathaniel       842  3.5 NCanto W63  W40  W12   D7
    5 Malloy, Alex               708  3.5 NCanto W42  W22  D24  W27
    6 Valentine, Thomas          692  3.5 NCanto W78  W41  D27  W24
    7 Liew, Mathew                    3.5 WoostM W72  W30  W29   D4
    8 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi        923  3.0 NCanto L49  W64  W51  W39
    9 Gerassimakis, Nick         663  3.0 NCanto W45  W58  W17   L3
   10 Hoffman, Joshua R          660  3.0 JackMS L21  W61  W56  W48
   11 Haidet, Steve              644  3.0 JackMS W59  W43  W21   L1
   12 Semroc, Scott              572  3.0 CCday  W76  W49   L4  W43
   13 Perry, Bruce               560  3.0 Litchf W73  W60   L1  W46
   14 Sousaris, Nick             529  3.0 NCanto W55  L17  W58  W44
   15 Fernandez, Matthew         486  3.0 StPaul W46  L27  W65  W49
   16 Craig, Travis              100  3.0 NCanto L27  W59  W45  -X-
   17 Ahmed, Omar                     3.0 Litchf W54  W14   L9  W32
   18 Banasek, Jacob                  3.0 BlackR -X-  W57  W71   L2
   19 Brown, Stephon                  3.0 Hartfo W31  L32  W35  -X-
   20 Hou, Wenzhe                     3.0 Litchf W36  L29  W42  W30
   21 Springer, Mitchell              3.0 Crensh W10  W33  L11  W37
   22 Zhang, Jennifer                 3.0 Hudson W38   L5  W41  W29
   23 Khanvilkar, Suyash         515  2.5 JackMS W65  L28  D52  W56
   24 Atkinson, Eric             489  2.5 JackMS W71  W66   D5   L6
   25 Vincent, Joey              297  2.5 JackMS L43  W73  W55  D28
   26 Demor, Mike                     2.5 JackMS L62  D54  W69  W52
   27 Denning, Chris                  2.5 JackMS W16  W15   D6   L5
   28 King, Thomas                    2.5 LakeCC W37  W23   L3  D25
   29 Carlson, Erik M            657  2.0 JackMS W52  W20   L7  L22
   30 Donovan, Brian             578  2.0 JackMS W61   L7  W62  L20
   31 Giavasis, Philip M         578  2.0 NCanto L19  W63  L48  W67
   32 Hagen, Matt                540  2.0 CCday  W50  W19   L2  L17
   33 Mahmood, Amna              540  2.0 Litchf W64  L21  L43  W60
   34 D'Antonio, Anthony         471  2.0 NCanto W70   L1  L46  W65
   35 Kerr, Josh                 407  2.0 JackMS W74   L2  L19  W62
   36 Linton, Chris              373  2.0 JackMS L20  W72  W66  -F-
   37 Morse, Tim                 351  2.0 LakeMS L28  W53  W60  L21
   38 Biery, Sabrina             331  2.0 Souers L22  W79  L44  W58
   39 Justice, Ashley            259  2.0 LakeCC  L1  W47  W67   L8
   40 Hunt, Courtney A           243  2.0 Crensh W68   L4  L49  W64
   41 Zuber, Nick                215  2.0 JackMS W44   L6  L22  W66
   42 Ferguson, P. Mike          100  2.0 WoostM  L5  W74  L20  W70
   43 Bailey, Chris                   2.0 LakeMS W25  L11  W33  L12
   44 Burkhart, Nicholas              2.0 Crensh L41  W76  W38  L14
   45 Deliz, Chris                    2.0 JackMS  L9  W69  L16  W57
   46 Norman, Philip                  2.0 JackMS L15  W71  W34  L13
   47 Reinhardt, Josh                 2.0 BlackR  L3  L39  W78  W63
   48 Riley, Owen                     2.0 StPaul L51  W68  W31  L10
   49 Schindler, Tyler                2.0 JackMS  W8  L12  W40  L15
   50 Wallis, James                   2.0 JackMS L32  L65  W61  W59
   51 Kimmerling, Kristin        475  1.5 JackMS W48  D56   L8  -F-
   52 Bowles, Cory                    1.5 BlackR L29  W70  D23  L26
   53 Chance, Walker                  1.5 JackMS  L2  L37  W68  D55
   54 Franklin, Chris                 1.5 Crensh L17  D26  L57  W72
   55 Greene, Matt                    1.5 Souers L14  W78  L25  D53
   56 Sladen, Matt                    1.5 LakeMS W69  D51  L10  L23
   57 Duff, Matt                 116  1.0 Souers L58  L18  W54  L45
   58 Angelicchio, Michael            1.0 JackMS W57   L9  L14  L38
   59 Ashby, Chris                    1.0 BlackR L11  L16  W73  L50
   60 Berry, Ben                      1.0 JackMS W79  L13  L37  L33
   61 Cartwright, Dru                 1.0 Crensh L30  L10  L50  W78
   62 Davis, Dale C                   1.0 Souers W26   L3  L30  L35
   63 Fernandez, Douglas              1.0 Crensh  L4  L31  W74  L47
   64 Janson, Alec                    1.0 JackMS L33   L8  W79  L40
   65 Lige, Chauncie                  1.0 Hartfo L23  W50  L15  L34
   66 Roshong, Ben                    1.0 Crensh W67  L24  L36  L41
   67 Sima, Ben                       1.0 JackMS L66  -X-  L39  L31
   68 Yacobucci, Nick                 1.0 Litchf L40  L48  L53  W79
   69 Neiswanger, Robert P       463  0.5 Souers L56  L45  L26  D71
   70 Anderson, Anthony               0.5 Crensh L34  L52  D72  L42
   71 George, Kara                    0.5 Crensh L24  L46  L18  D69
   72 Huston, Brittni                 0.5 EastC   L7  L36  D70  L54
   73 King, Chris                     0.5 Hartfo L13  L25  L59  D74
   74 Thompson, Cynthia J             0.5 Litchf L35  L42  L63  D73
   75 Burris, Tom                     0.0 EastC  ---  -F-  ---  ---
   76 Burrows, Lauren                 0.0 JackMS L12  L44  ---  ---
   77 Farah, Dina                     0.0 JackMS -F-  ---  ---  ---
   78 Fox, Stefanie                   0.0 LakeMS  L6  L55  L47  L61
   79 Hester, Lee                     0.0 Crensh L60  L38  L64  L68
 
 
Middle School Open Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Porter, Rachael (2,CCday)         922   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   27.0
    2 Bailey, Ryan D (5,JackMS)         841   4.0    7.5    8.5   10.0   23.5
    3 Malloy, John W (3,NCanto)         872   4.0    6.5    8.0   10.0   22.5
    4 Rastetter, Nathaniel (4,NCanto)   842   3.5    8.5    9.5    9.5   24.5
    5 Malloy, Alex (7,NCanto)           708   3.5    8.0   10.0    9.0   27.0
    6 Liew, Mathew (76,WoostM)         nnnn   3.5    7.5    8.0    9.5   23.5
    7 Valentine, Thomas (8,NCanto)      692   3.5    7.0    7.0    9.0   21.0
    8 Gerassimakis, Nick (10,NCanto)    663   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   26.0
   &9 Haidet, Steve (13,JackMS)         644   3.0    9.0   10.0    9.0   26.0
   10 Springer, Mitchell (88,Crensh)   nnnn   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   25.0
   11 Ahmed, Omar (41,Litchf)          nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.5    8.0   25.5
   12 Zhang, Jennifer (94,Hudson)      nnnn   3.0    7.5    9.5    7.0   25.0
   13 Semroc, Scott (17,CCday)          572   3.0    7.5    8.5    8.0   21.5
   14 Perry, Bruce (18,Litchf)          560   3.0    7.0    7.5    8.0   19.5
   15 Hou, Wenzhe (71,Litchf)          nnnn   3.0    6.5    8.5    7.0   22.0
   16 Fernandez, Matthew (25,StPaul)    486   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   22.0
   17 Sousaris, Nick (21,NCanto)        529   3.0    6.5    7.5    7.0   20.5
   18 Hoffman, Joshua R (11,JackMS)     660   3.0    6.5    7.5    6.0   19.5
   19 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (1,NCanto)    923   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   18.5
   20 Brown, Stephon (51,Hartfo)       nnnn   3.0    6.0    6.0    6.0   16.0
   21 Banasek, Jacob (47,BlackR)       nnnn   3.0    5.5    5.5    8.0   12.5
   22 Craig, Travis (39,NCanto)         100   3.0    5.5    5.5    5.0   14.0
   23 Denning, Chris (60,JackMS)       nnnn   2.5   10.0   12.5    8.0   30.0
   24 King, Thomas (75,LakeCC)         nnnn   2.5    9.0   11.0    7.5   26.5
   25 Atkinson, Eric (24,JackMS)        489   2.5    8.0    8.5    8.0   22.5
   26 Vincent, Joey (33,JackMS)         297   2.5    6.0    6.5    5.5   17.5
   27 Khanvilkar, Suyash (22,JackMS)    515   2.5    5.5    6.5    6.0   20.0
   28 Demor, Mike (59,JackMS)          nnnn   2.5    4.0    4.5    4.5   11.0
   29 Carlson, Erik M (12,JackMS)       657   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   27.5
   30 Schindler, Tyler (85,JackMS)     nnnn   2.0    6.0   11.0    6.0   26.0
   31 Hagen, Matt (19,CCday)            540   2.0    5.5   11.5    7.0   27.0
   32 Bailey, Chris (46,LakeMS)        nnnn   2.0    5.5   10.5    6.0   27.5
   33 Zuber, Nick (36,JackMS)           215   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   25.0
   34 Justice, Ashley (34,LakeCC)       259   2.0    5.0    9.5    5.0   21.0
   35 Norman, Philip (80,JackMS)       nnnn   2.0    5.0    8.5    5.0   20.5
   36 Donovan, Brian (15,JackMS)        578   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   21.5
   37 Morse, Tim (31,LakeMS)            351   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   22.0
   38 Riley, Owen (82,StPaul)          nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   16.5
   39 Burkhart, Nicholas (52,Crensh)   nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   16.0
   40 Kerr, Josh (29,JackMS)            407   2.0    3.5    8.0    5.0   20.5
   41 Ferguson, P. Mike (40,WoostM)     100   2.0    3.5    7.5    4.0   17.5
   42 Deliz, Chris (58,JackMS)         nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   16.5
   43 D'Antonio, Anthony (27,NCanto)    471   2.0    3.0    7.5    5.0   19.0
   44 Hunt, Courtney A (35,Crensh)      243   2.0    3.0    7.5    5.0   18.5
   45 Mahmood, Amna (20,Litchf)         540   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   20.0
   46 Reinhardt, Josh (81,BlackR)      nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.0    3.0   17.0
   47 Biery, Sabrina (32,Souers)        331   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   48 Giavasis, Philip M (16,NCanto)    578   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   15.0
   49 Wallis, James (92,JackMS)        nnnn   2.0    2.0    5.0    3.0   13.0
   50 Linton, Chris (30,JackMS)         373   2.0    1.5    4.5    5.0   12.0
   51 Sladen, Matt (87,LakeMS)         nnnn   1.5    5.0    8.0    5.5   18.0
   52 Bowles, Cory (50,BlackR)         nnnn   1.5    5.0    7.5    4.0   18.5
   53 Chance, Walker (56,JackMS)       nnnn   1.5    4.5    8.5    2.5   19.5
   54 Greene, Matt (68,Souers)         nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    3.5   15.0
   55 Franklin, Chris (65,Crensh)      nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    2.5   15.5
   56 Kimmerling, Kristin (26,JackMS)   475   1.5    3.5    6.5    5.5   16.5
   57 Davis, Dale C (57,Souers)        nnnn   1.0    6.5   10.5    4.0   25.5
   58 Lige, Chauncie (77,Hartfo)       nnnn   1.0    6.5    9.5    3.0   21.0
   59 Angelicchio, Michael (43,JackMS) nnnn   1.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   22.0
   60 Ashby, Chris (45,BlackR)         nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    2.0   17.5
   61 Roshong, Ben (84,Crensh)         nnnn   1.0    5.0    7.5    4.0   20.0
   62 Fernandez, Douglas (63,Crensh)   nnnn   1.0    4.5    8.0    2.0   17.0
   63 Duff, Matt (38,Souers)            116   1.0    4.5    7.0    2.0   18.5
   64 Berry, Ben (48,JackMS)           nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   18.0
   65 Janson, Alec (73,JackMS)         nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   16.0
   66 Cartwright, Dru (55,Crensh)      nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   15.0
   67 Yacobucci, Nick (93,Litchf)      nnnn   1.0    3.5    5.5    1.0   12.5
   68 Sima, Ben (86,JackMS)            nnnn   1.0    3.0    5.0    2.0   13.0
   69 George, Kara (66,Crensh)         nnnn   0.5    5.0    7.5    0.5   21.5
   70 Huston, Brittni (72,EastC)       nnnn   0.5    4.5    8.0    1.0   18.0
   71 King, Chris (74,Hartfo)          nnnn   0.5    4.0    7.0    0.5   16.0
   72 Neiswanger, Robert P (28,Souers)  463   0.5    4.0    6.5    0.5   14.5
   73 Anderson, Anthony (42,Crensh)    nnnn   0.5    4.0    6.0    1.0   14.0
   74 Thompson, Cynthia J (91,Litchf)  nnnn   0.5    3.5    5.5    0.5   11.5
   75 Fox, Stefanie (64,LakeMS)        nnnn   0.0    4.5    8.0    0.0   16.5
   76 Hester, Lee (70,Crensh)          nnnn   0.0    3.0    5.0    0.0   11.0
   77 Burrows, Lauren (54,JackMS)      nnnn   0.0    2.0    5.0    0.0   13.0
   78 Burris, Tom (53,EastC)           nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &79 Farah, Dina (61,JackMS)          nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
 
 
Middle School Open Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (10)   7.5   18.0   19.0   49.5   33.5
  2 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (25)   7.0   18.5   19.0   49.5   29.0
  3 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     7.0   18.5   18.0   48.5   30.0
  4 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (6)    6.0   18.0   15.0   47.5   26.0
  5 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster, (2)    5.5   15.5   13.5   41.0   14.5
  6 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (10)   5.0   18.0   13.0   41.0   20.0
  7 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (2)    5.0   15.5   12.0   38.5   16.0
  8 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi (4)    5.0   12.5   11.0   29.5    5.0
  9 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (2)     4.5   20.5   12.5   47.5   16.5
 10 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (4)    4.0   18.5   11.0   49.5   14.0
 11 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (3)    4.0   15.5    9.0   37.0   12.0
 12 Souers Souers Middle School, Canton, O (5)    3.5   13.0    7.5   31.0    3.5
 13 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (2)    0.5    8.0    1.0   18.0    0.5
 14 Hudson Hudson Middle School, Hudson, O (1)    3.0    9.5    7.0   25.0   12.0

Middle School Combined Team
Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH   (6)   17.0   42.0   44.0  117.5   67.0
  2 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (13)   15.5   43.5   40.0  114.5   58.5
  3 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (28)   14.0   42.5   35.0  113.5   45.0
  4 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron  (9)   12.5   40.0   30.0  101.5   49.5
  5 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North  (5)   11.0   40.5   27.0   99.5   32.0
  6 WoostM Wooster Middle School, Wooster,  (5)   10.5   42.5   27.5  104.0   28.5
  7 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown   (4)    9.5   40.5   27.5   96.5   36.5
  8 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (13)    9.0   40.0   21.0   94.0   25.0
  9 Souers Souers Middle School, Canton, O  (8)    7.0   32.5   13.5   78.0    7.5
 10 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton,  (4)    5.0   19.5    9.0   48.0   12.0
 11 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi  (4)    5.0   12.5   11.0   29.5    5.0
 12 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,   (4)    4.0   18.5   11.0   49.5   14.0
 13 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East  (2)    0.5    8.0    1.0   18.0    0.5
 
 
Elementary League Crosstable
No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Dunlap, Matthew            590  4.0 Straus W27   W5   W3  W10
    2 Jin, Jonas                      4.0 Sauder W14   W8  W12   W4
    3 Finley, Ryan               960  3.0 CCday  W16  W13   L1  W12
    4 Justice, Brock             866  3.0 LakeCC W18  W15  W17   L2
    5 Griswold, Kyle G           790  3.0 Green  W20   L1  W15  W13
    6 Wasdahl, Alex              781  3.0 CCday  W22  L17  W16  W14
    7 Aldana, Alexander          764  3.0 CCday  W23  L19  W18  W17
    8 Mayer, Andrew              752  3.0 StPaul W25   L2  W22  W19
    9 Peterson, Kyle T           742  3.0 StPaul W29  L12  W20  W21
   10 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail       924  2.0 Clear  L17  W21  W19   L1
   11 Barth, Shawn               843  2.0 Clear  L19  W28  L14  W22
   12 Shearer, Paul              742  2.0 LakeCC W28   W9   L2   L3
   13 Burrier, Stephen           723  2.0 North  W26   L3  W23   L5
   14 Stone, Shawn P             649  2.0 Green   L2  W27  W11   L6
   15 Harvey, Nicholas           597  2.0 BelleS W24   L4   L5  W27
   16 Grella, Derek              563  2.0 North   L3  W29   L6  W24
   17 Denning, Kurt              560  2.0 Sauder W10   W6   L4   L7
   18 Valentine, Rae             531  2.0 Clear   L4  W25   L7  W23
   19 Reed, Anthony              502  2.0 Straus W11   W7  L10   L8
   20 D'Antonio, Nicholas        428  2.0 North   L5  W24   L9  W28
   21 Krew, Andy                 187  2.0 Sauder -B-  L10  W26   L9
   22 Archual, Samantha          368  1.0 Fairm   L6  W26   L8  L11
   23 Kittle, Brandy             286  1.0 Fairm   L7  -B-  L13  L18
   24 McClellan, Paul                 1.0 StPaul L15  L20  -B-  L16
   25 Morris, Kellis                  1.0 Fairm   L8  L18  L28  W29
   26 Riley, Mason                    1.0 BelleS L13  L22  L21  -B-
   27 Simmons, Brandon                1.0 LakeCC  L1  L14  W29  L15
   28 Zhang, Taylor                   1.0 Green  L12  L11  W25  L20
   29 Zoldan, Jacob                   0.0 BelleS  L9  L16  L27  L25
 
 
Elementary League Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Jin, Jonas (24,Sauder)           nnnn   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   28.0
    2 Dunlap, Matthew (14,Straus)       590   4.0    8.0    9.0   10.0   22.0
    3 Justice, Brock (3,LakeCC)         866   3.0    8.0   10.0    9.0   26.0
    4 Finley, Ryan (1,CCday)            960   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   27.0
    5 Griswold, Kyle G (5,Green)        790   3.0    8.0   10.0    7.0   25.0
    6 Mayer, Andrew (8,StPaul)          752   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   21.0
    7 Wasdahl, Alex (6,CCday)           781   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   19.0
    8 Aldana, Alexander (7,CCday)       764   3.0    6.0    6.5    7.0   20.0
    9 Peterson, Kyle T (9,StPaul)       742   3.0    5.5    5.5    7.0   16.0
   10 Denning, Kurt (16,Sauder)         560   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   28.0
   11 Shearer, Paul (10,LakeCC)         742   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   27.0
   12 Reed, Anthony (18,Straus)         502   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   23.0
   13 Stone, Shawn P (12,Green)         649   2.0    5.0   10.0    5.0   23.0
   14 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (2,Clear)    924   2.0    4.0    9.5    5.0   29.0
   15 Harvey, Nicholas (13,BelleS)      597   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   19.0
   16 Valentine, Rae (17,Clear)         531   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   19.0
   17 D'Antonio, Nicholas (19,North)    428   2.0    4.0    7.5    4.0   17.0
   18 Burrier, Stephen (11,North)       723   2.0    3.5    7.0    6.0   17.0
   19 Grella, Derek (15,North)          563   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   16.0
   20 Barth, Shawn (4,Clear)            843   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   17.0
   21 Krew, Andy (23,Sauder)            187   2.0    2.5    5.5    5.0   12.0
   22 Archual, Samantha (20,Fairm)      368   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   18.0
   23 Zhang, Taylor (29,Green)         nnnn   1.0    5.0    7.0    2.0   16.0
   24 Simmons, Brandon (28,LakeCC)     nnnn   1.0    4.0    8.0    2.0   20.0
   25 Kittle, Brandy (21,Fairm)         286   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   17.0
   26 McClellan, Paul (25,StPaul)      nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    1.0   13.0
   27 Morris, Kellis (26,Fairm)        nnnn   1.0    3.0    6.0    1.0   13.0
   28 Riley, Mason (27,BelleS)         nnnn   1.0    2.5    4.5    0.0   14.0
   29 Zoldan, Jacob (30,BelleS)        nnnn   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   14.0

Elementary League Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     9.0   23.5   22.0   66.0   31.0
  2 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Unknown (3)         8.0   26.5   22.0   68.0   31.0
  3 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (3)    7.0   19.5   15.0   50.0   15.0
  4 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (3)     6.0   29.0   18.0   73.0   20.0
  5 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (3)    6.0   27.0   14.0   64.0   20.0
  6 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (3)    6.0   23.0   13.0   65.0   14.0
  7 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (3)    6.0   21.0   14.0   50.0    6.0
  8 Straus Strausser, unknown (2)                 6.0   19.0   17.0   45.0   28.0
  9 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (3)    3.0   21.5    6.0   48.0    1.0
 10 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,  (3)    3.0   19.0    5.0   47.0    3.0
 
Elementary Open Crosstable
 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Nelson, Benjamin           657  4.0 CCday  W39   W9   W8   W4
    2 Amireh, DJ                 684  3.5 North  D22  W34   W7   W6
    3 Stayer, Tyler                   3.5 CCday  D12  W38  W17  W15
    4 Johnson, Sam               698  3.0 CCday  W25  W13  W14   L1
    5 Stahl, Zachary D           565  3.0 Green  W26  W19   L6  W24
    6 Steigerwald, Jonathan      539  3.0 CCday  W21  W32   W5   L2
    7 VanBuskirk, William        378  3.0 LakeCC W27  W20   L2  W12
    8 McCullough, Justin         363  3.0 Green  W41  W24   L1  W26
    9 Morris, Brandon                 3.0 LakeCC W30   L1  W18  W27
   10 Teter, Michael                  3.0 North  W28  L15  W38  W20
   11 Trainor, Clayton                3.0 StPaul L24  W28  W16  W23
   12 Griswold, Sean             491  2.5 Green   D3  W31  W22   L7
   13 Fradkin, Max               100  2.5 BelleS W18   L4  W30  D14
   14 Deems, Nathan                   2.5 North  -X-  W16   L4  D13
   15 Reichenbach, Heath              2.5 Sauder W35  W10  -H-   L3
   16 Reber, Steven              579  2.0 Clear  W37  L14  L11  W29
   17 Kraus, Ethan               399  2.0 LakeCC -H-  W21   L3  D22
   18 Andonovski, Goran               2.0 Straus L13  W39   L9  W36
   19 Barr, Kenny                     2.0 Clear  W36   L5  L27  W35
   20 Bowersox, Stephen               2.0 Green  W33   L7  W34  L10
   21 Forchione, Chris                2.0 Clear   L6  L17  W41  W38
   22 Icen, Zachary                   2.0 StPaul  D2  W29  L12  D17
   23 Kullman, Mikayla                2.0 Clear  L34  -B-  W36  L11
   24 Mascolino, Michael              2.0 North  W11   L8  W32   L5
   25 Rojek, A.J                      2.0 Clear   L4  L26  W40  W34
   26 Saler, Ryan                     2.0 StPaul  L5  W25  W35   L8
   27 Stahl, Carly                    2.0 Green   L7  W41  W19   L9
   28 Aldana, Gemma                   1.5 CCday  L10  L11  D39  W37
   29 Andonovski, Zive                1.5 Straus -H-  L22  W31  L16
   30 Cramer, Corey                   1.5 Clear   L9  W37  L13  D32
   31 Harvey, Tyler                   1.5 BelleS D38  L12  L29  W40
   32 Riley, Kevin                    1.5 StPaul W40   L6  L24  D30
   33 Walker, Benjamin F              1.5 Sauder L20  L36  D37  W39
   34 Prete, Nicholas            193  1.0 Fairm  W23   L2  L20  L25
   35 Andonovski, Goce                1.0 Straus L15  W40  L26  L19
   36 Merritt, Zack                   1.0 StPaul L19  W33  L23  L18
   37 Jenkins, Stefone                0.5 Fairm  L16  L30  D33  L28
   38 Riddle, Kevin                   0.5 Fairm  D31   L3  L10  L21
   39 Whitt, Jacob                    0.5 Fairm   L1  L18  D28  L33
   40 Billman, Nicholas               0.0 Fairm  L32  L35  L25  L31
   41 Cobbs, Shonne                   0.0 Fairm   L8  L27  L21  ---
   42 Robinson, Kyle                  0.0 Fairm  -F-  ---  ---  ---
 
 
Elementary Open Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Nelson, Benjamin (3,CCday)        657   4.0    9.0    9.5   10.0   25.0
    2 Amireh, DJ (2,North)              684   3.5    8.0    9.0    8.0   26.5
    3 Stayer, Tyler (41,CCday)         nnnn   3.5    7.0    7.5    8.0   21.5
    4 Johnson, Sam (1,CCday)            698   3.0    8.5   10.5    9.0   26.0
    5 Steigerwald, Jonathan (7,CCday)   539   3.0    8.5   10.0    9.0   23.5
    6 VanBuskirk, William (10,LakeCC)   378   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   26.0
    7 Morris, Brandon (32,LakeCC)      nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.5    7.0   22.5
    8 McCullough, Justin (11,Green)     363   3.0    8.0    8.5    8.0   21.0
    9 Stahl, Zachary D (6,Green)        565   3.0    7.0    9.0    8.0   25.0
   10 Teter, Michael (42,North)        nnnn   3.0    6.0    6.5    7.0   17.5
   11 Trainor, Clayton (43,StPaul)     nnnn   3.0    5.5    7.0    6.0   17.0
   12 Griswold, Sean (8,Green)          491   2.5    8.5   10.0    7.0   24.5
   13 Reichenbach, Heath (34,Sauder)   nnnn   2.5    7.5    7.5    7.5   18.0
   14 Deems, Nathan (24,North)         nnnn   2.5    7.5    7.5    6.5   20.5
   15 Fradkin, Max (13,BelleS)          100   2.5    7.0    8.5    6.5   23.0
   16 Mascolino, Michael (30,North)    nnnn   2.0    6.0   10.5    6.0   26.5
   17 Saler, Ryan (39,StPaul)          nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.0    5.0   22.0
   18 Stahl, Carly (40,Green)          nnnn   2.0    5.0    8.5    5.0   20.0
   19 Icen, Zachary (27,StPaul)        nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.5    5.5   23.5
   20 Bowersox, Stephen (20,Green)     nnnn   2.0    4.5    8.5    6.0   21.0
   21 Kraus, Ethan (9,LakeCC)           399   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   16.5
   22 Reber, Steven (5,Clear)           579   2.0    3.5    7.0    5.0   17.0
   23 Andonovski, Goran (16,Straus)    nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   17.5
   24 Barr, Kenny (18,Clear)           nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   19.0
   25 Rojek, A.J (38,Clear)            nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   18.0
   26 Forchione, Chris (25,Clear)      nnnn   2.0    2.5    6.0    3.0   16.0
   27 Kullman, Mikayla (29,Clear)      nnnn   2.0    2.0    5.0    4.0   13.0
   28 Cramer, Corey (23,Clear)         nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    3.5   19.0
   29 Aldana, Gemma (14,CCday)         nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    2.0   15.0
   30 Riley, Kevin (36,StPaul)         nnnn   1.5    3.5    6.5    4.5   18.5
   31 Andonovski, Zive (17,Straus)     nnnn   1.5    3.5    5.5    3.5   13.5
   32 Harvey, Tyler (26,BelleS)        nnnn   1.5    2.0    4.5    3.0   12.5
   33 Walker, Benjamin F (45,Sauder)   nnnn   1.5    2.0    4.0    2.0   11.0
   34 Prete, Nicholas (12,Fairm)        193   1.0    5.5    9.0    4.0   21.0
   35 Merritt, Zack (31,StPaul)        nnnn   1.0    5.0    7.0    3.0   15.0
   36 Andonovski, Goce (15,Straus)     nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.5    3.0   17.5
   37 Riddle, Kevin (35,Fairm)         nnnn   0.5    6.5   10.0    2.0   21.0
   38 Whitt, Jacob (46,Fairm)          nnnn   0.5    5.0    9.0    1.0   18.0
   39 Jenkins, Stefone (28,Fairm)      nnnn   0.5    4.5    6.5    1.0   12.5
   40 Cobbs, Shonne (22,Fairm)         nnnn   0.0    4.0    7.0    0.0   16.0
   41 Billman, Nicholas (19,Fairm)     nnnn   0.0    4.0    6.0    0.0   13.5
   42 Robinson, Kyle (37,Fairm)        nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

Elementary Open Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (5)     7.5   17.0   18.0   46.5   31.5
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (4)    6.5   15.5   15.0   44.0   24.0
  3 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown (3)     6.0   19.5   15.0   48.5   24.0
  4 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (5)    6.0   17.5   16.0   46.0   21.0
  5 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (5)    5.0   16.5   11.5   40.5   18.5
  6 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (6)    4.0   14.0   10.0   36.0    8.0
  7 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,  (2)    4.0   13.0    9.5   35.5    9.5
  8 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Unknown (2)         4.0   11.5    9.5   29.0    9.5
  9 Straus Strausser, unknown (3)                 3.5   12.5    7.5   31.0    6.0
 10 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (7)    1.5   19.0    6.0   42.0    4.5
 
 
Elementary Combined Team
Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH   (8)   16.5   40.5   40.0  112.5   62.5
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O  (7)   12.5   36.5   29.0   94.0   30.0
  3 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown   (6)   12.0   48.5   33.0  121.5   44.0
  4 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown  (8)   12.0   44.5   30.0  110.0   41.0
  5 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Unknown       (5)   12.0   38.0   31.5   97.0   40.5
  6 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North  (8)   12.0   36.0   26.5   90.5   33.5
  7 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto  (9)   10.0   37.0   23.0  101.0   22.0
  8 Straus Strausser, unknown               (5)    9.5   31.5   24.5   76.0   34.0
  9 BelleS Bellestone Elementary, Canton,   (5)    7.0   32.0   14.5   82.5   12.5
 10 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O (10)    4.5   40.5   12.0   90.0    5.5
 
 
Novice 3-5 Crosstable
 No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Tedrow, Thomas             4.0 Green  W23  W22   W5   W6
    2 Fitch, Brian               3.5 Sauder W24   D9  W21   W7
    3 Bailey, Andrew             3.0 North   W4  W13   L6  W16
    4 Fitch, Jordan              3.0 Sauder  L3  W24  W18  W14
    5 Kassir, Zachery            3.0 CCday  W17  W18   L1  W11
    6 Naugle, Matt               3.0 Green  W11  W12   W3   L1
    7 Fisher, Bret               2.5 Green  -H-  W26   W8   L2
    8 Hipp, Linley               2.5 Clear  W15  D16   L7  W20
    9 Pupo, Martino              2.5 Clear  W10   D2  D16  D17
   10 Serra, David               2.5 North   L9  D20  W23  W21
   11 Allison, Michael           2.0 North   L6  -B-  W13   L5
   12 Cameron, Robby             2.0 Clear  W14   L6  D17  D19
   13 Hall, Ashley               2.0 Clear  W31   L3  L11  W25
   14 Hammontree, Jim            2.0 StPaul L12  W31  W22   L4
   15 Jones, Luke                2.0 North   L8  L17  -B-  W22
   16 Tedrow, Tyler              2.0 Green  W25   D8   D9   L3
   17 Thalluri, Sithara          2.0 Sauder  L5  W15  D12   D9
   18 Varn, Michael              2.0 Green  W20   L5   L4  -X-
   19 Davis, Korey               1.5 North  L22  L23  W31  D12
   20 Ravishankar, Kavya         1.5 Sauder L18  D10  W26   L8
   21 Schlabach, Matt            1.5 Clear  D26  W25   L2  L10
   22 Hall, Britney              1.0 Clear  W19   L1  L14  L15
   23 Hart, Maria                1.0 Clear   L1  W19  L10  -F-
   24 Wick, Cooper               1.0 North   L2   L4  L25  W26
   25 Wilson, Jake               1.0 North  L16  L21  W24  L13
   26 Gianfagna, Hannah          0.5 North  D21   L7  L20  L24
   27 Diehl, Jonathan            0.0 Clear  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   28 Diehl, Lizzie              0.0 Clear  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   29 El-Badewi, Natashia        0.0 Sauder -F-  ---  ---  ---
   30 Monte, Mario               0.0 Clear  -F-  ---  ---  ---
   31 Reece, Ashton              0.0 North  L13  L14  L19  ---

Novice 3-5 Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Tedrow, Thomas (26,Green)        nnnn   4.0    7.5    8.5   10.0   24.0
    2 Fitch, Brian (9,Sauder)          nnnn   3.5    6.5    7.5    8.5   19.5
    3 Naugle, Matt (20,Green)          nnnn   3.0    9.0   10.5    9.0   27.5
    4 Bailey, Andrew (2,North)         nnnn   3.0    8.0   10.0    8.0   26.5
    5 Kassir, Zachery (18,CCday)       nnnn   3.0    7.5    9.0    8.0   22.5
    6 Fitch, Jordan (10,Sauder)        nnnn   3.0    6.5    7.5    6.0   18.0
    7 Pupo, Martino (21,Clear)         nnnn   2.5    8.0   10.0    7.0   24.0
    8 Fisher, Bret (8,Green)           nnnn   2.5    6.5    6.5    6.5   17.0
    9 Hipp, Linley (16,Clear)          nnnn   2.5    6.0    7.5    6.5   18.5
   10 Serra, David (25,North)          nnnn   2.5    5.5    7.0    4.5   18.5
   11 Tedrow, Tyler (27,Green)         nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.5   23.5
   12 Allison, Michael (1,North)       nnnn   2.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   22.0
   13 Thalluri, Sithara (28,Sauder)    nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.0    4.5   22.5
   14 Varn, Michael (29,Green)         nnnn   2.0    4.5    7.5    4.0   17.5
   15 Cameron, Robby (3,Clear)         nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.5   21.0
   16 Hammontree, Jim (14,StPaul)      nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.5    5.0   15.5
   17 Jones, Luke (17,North)           nnnn   2.0    3.0    5.5    2.0   15.0
   18 Hall, Ashley (12,Clear)          nnnn   2.0    2.5    6.0    5.0   14.0
   19 Ravishankar, Kavya (22,Sauder)   nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.0    3.5   17.0
   20 Schlabach, Matt (24,Clear)       nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.5    5.0   17.0
   21 Davis, Korey (4,North)           nnnn   1.5    3.0    5.0    2.5   12.5
   22 Hall, Britney (13,Clear)         nnnn   1.0    5.0    9.0    4.0   19.5
   23 Wick, Cooper (30,North)          nnnn   1.0    4.5    8.0    1.0   18.5
   24 Wilson, Jake (31,North)          nnnn   1.0    4.5    6.5    2.0   17.5
   25 Hart, Maria (15,Clear)           nnnn   1.0    4.0    8.0    3.0   17.0
   26 Gianfagna, Hannah (11,North)     nnnn   0.5    4.0    6.5    2.0   16.0
   27 Reece, Ashton (23,North)         nnnn   0.0    3.5    5.5    0.0   12.5
   28 Diehl, Jonathan (5,Clear)        nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &29 Diehl, Lizzie (6,Clear)          nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &30 El-Badewi, Natashia (7,Sauder)   nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0
  &31 Monte, Mario (19,Clear)          nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

Novice 3-5 Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (5)    7.0   19.0   19.0   51.5   30.0
  2 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Unknown (5)         6.5   15.0   14.5   37.5   21.5
  3 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (9)    5.5   17.0   12.5   45.0   21.5
  4 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (10)   5.0   17.5   13.5   42.5   20.5
  5 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (1)     3.0    9.0    8.0   22.5   10.0
  6 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (1)    2.0    6.5    5.0   15.5    3.0
 
Novice K-2 Crosstable
No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Green, Alex                4.0 North  W15   W8   W9   W3
    2 Cicchini, Allessandro      3.5 CCday  -H-  W11   W6   W9
    3 Inzetta, Anthony           3.0 North  W16   W4   W5   L1
    4 Palmer, Peter              3.0 CCday  W13   L3   W7   W8
    5 Wurst, Nicholas            3.0 North  -X-   W6   L3  W10
    6 Hipp, Riordan              2.0 Clear   W7   L5   L2  W12
    7 Reichenbach, Hunter        2.0 Sauder  L6  W15   L4  W14
    8 Stahl, Logan               2.0 Green  W12   L1  W13   L4
    9 Wick, Jacob                2.0 North  W14  W10   L1   L2
   10 Barr, Brandon              1.5 Clear  D11   L9  W16   L5
   11 Burrier, Matthew           1.5 North  D10   L2  D14  D15
   12 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew      1.0 Clear   L8  D16  D15   L6
   13 Giavasis, Athena           1.0 Clear   L4  D14   L8  D16
   14 Kling, Ben                 1.0 Clear   L9  D13  D11   L7
   15 Ross, Rachael              1.0 Clear   L1   L7  D12  D11
   16 Sereno, Tanner             1.0 Sauder  L3  D12  L10  D13
   17 El-Badewi, Daria           0.0 Sauder -F-  ---  ---  ---

Novice K-2 Tiebreak
Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Green, Alex (7,North)            nnnn   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   23.5
    2 Cicchini, Allessandro (3,CCday)  nnnn   3.5    5.5    5.5    7.5   15.5
    3 Inzetta, Anthony (9,North)       nnnn   3.0    9.5   10.5    9.0   26.0
    4 Palmer, Peter (11,CCday)         nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   21.0
    5 Wurst, Nicholas (17,North)       nnnn   3.0    6.5    6.5    7.0   18.0
    6 Wick, Jacob (16,North)           nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.0    7.0   24.0
    7 Hipp, Riordan (8,Clear)          nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.0    5.0   21.0
    8 Stahl, Logan (15,Green)          nnnn   2.0    4.0    9.0    6.0   21.5
    9 Reichenbach, Hunter (12,Sauder)  nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.0    4.0   16.0
   10 Barr, Brandon (1,Clear)          nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.0    4.0   19.5
   11 Burrier, Matthew (2,North)       nnnn   1.5    3.5    7.0    3.5   15.5
   12 Ross, Rachael (13,Clear)         nnnn   1.0    4.5    8.5    1.5   20.0
   13 Kling, Ben (10,Clear)            nnnn   1.0    4.5    6.5    2.5   16.5
   14 Giavasis, Athena (6,Clear)       nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    2.0   17.5
   15 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew (5,Clear)  nnnn   1.0    4.0    6.0    2.5   14.5
   16 Sereno, Tanner (14,Sauder)       nnnn   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   17.5
   17 El-Badewi, Daria (4,Sauder)      nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

Novice K-2 Team
Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 2 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O (5)    7.0   18.5   19.0   49.5   29.0
  2 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     6.5   13.5   14.5   36.5   21.0
  3 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (6)    3.5   16.0    9.0   40.5    9.5
  4 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Unknown (3)         3.0   13.5    6.0   33.5    6.0
  5 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (1)    2.0    9.0    6.0   21.5    4.0