Results from Crenshaw Middle School

played on 2-12-2005

 

High School League Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Scarpino, Steve           1423  4.0 McKinl W14  W10   W4   W2
    2 Wilson, Ted               1140  3.0 WoostH W19   W9   W3   L1
    3 Rondinella, Chris         1063  3.0 McKinl W22  W11   L2   W7
    4 Cardis, Michael           1053  3.0 CVCA   W20   W5   L1  W15
    5 Boyer, Andrew              990  3.0 WoostH W17   L4  W22   W8
    6 Neptune, Clinton           485  3.0 CVCA    L8  W14  W12  W18
    7 Lesnak, Matthew D         1164  2.5 Hoover W21  W12   D8   L3
    8 Shearer, Phillip J        1026  2.5 LakeHS  W6  W15   D7   L5
    9 Ward, Chris A             1024  2.5 SandyV W23   L2  W21  D11
   10 Phipps, Josh               991  2.5 WoostH W16   L1  D20  W19
   11 Nichols, Benjamin          724  2.5 Hoover -X-   L3  W13   D9
   12 Liew, Mathew               987  2.0 WoostH W26   L7   L6  W20
   13 Miller, Nathan E           920  2.0 SandyV W24  L18  L11  W23
   14 Geisinger, David R         907  2.0 LakeHS  L1   L6  W26  W22
   15 Malloy, Alex               842  2.0 Hoover W18   L8  W16   L4
   16 Carroll, Robert            292  2.0 SandyV L10  -B-  L15  W26
   17 Hogue, Victor                   2.0 Fairle  L5  L19  -B-  W21
   18 Helmuth, Tom              1172  1.5 WoostH L15  W13  D19   L6
   19 Cramer, Sean M             786  1.5 Hoover  L2  W17  D18  L10
   20 Haidet, Steve              752  1.5 JackHS  L4  W24  D10  L12
   21 Rice, David O., Jr         794  1.0 LakeHS  L7  W26   L9  L17
   22 Prosise, Eric S            776  1.0 JackHS  L3  W23   L5  L14
   23 Owen, Jonathan T           551  1.0 LakeHS  L9  L22  W24  L13
   24 Legg, Tara                      1.0 Fairle L13  L20  L23  -B-
   25 Houston, John             1030  0.0 JackHS -F-  ---  ---  ---
   26 David, Jonathan                 0.0 Fairle L12  L21  L14  L16

High School League Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Scarpino, Steve (1)              1423   4.0    8.5   10.5   10.0   26.0
    2 Wilson, Ted (5)                  1140   3.0    9.5   11.0    9.0   28.5
    3 Cardis, Michael (8)              1053   3.0    9.0   10.5    8.0   27.0
    4 Rondinella, Chris (7)            1063   3.0    7.5    8.5    8.0   25.5
    5 Boyer, Andrew (14)                990   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   21.0
    6 Neptune, Clinton (25)             485   3.0    6.5    8.0    6.0   20.0
    7 Shearer, Phillip J (11)          1026   2.5    8.5   10.5    8.0   27.0
    8 Lesnak, Matthew D (3)            1164   2.5    7.5    8.5    8.0   24.0
    9 Nichols, Benjamin (23)            724   2.5    7.5    7.5    5.5   19.5
   10 Phipps, Josh (13)                 991   2.5    7.0    8.5    6.0   21.0
   11 Ward, Chris A (12)               1024   2.5    6.0    7.0    6.5   19.5
   12 Malloy, Alex (18)                 842   2.0    4.0    8.5    6.0   23.0
   13 Geisinger, David R (17)           907   2.0    4.0    8.0    3.0   19.0
   14 Liew, Mathew (15)                 987   2.0    4.0    7.0    5.0   18.0
   15 Hogue, Victor (28)               nnnn   2.0    2.5    5.5    2.0   14.0
   16 Miller, Nathan E (16)             920   2.0    2.5    5.0    5.0   11.5
   17 Carroll, Robert (26)              292   2.0    2.0    4.5    3.0   12.0
   18 Helmuth, Tom (2)                 1172   1.5    5.5    8.5    4.0   21.0
  &19 Cramer, Sean M (20)               786   1.5    5.5    8.5    4.0   21.0
   20 Haidet, Steve (22)                752   1.5    5.0    8.0    4.0   19.0
   21 Prosise, Eric S (21)              776   1.0    6.0    9.0    3.0   20.0
   22 Rice, David O., Jr (19)           794   1.0    4.0    6.5    3.0   16.5
   23 Owen, Jonathan T (24)             551   1.0    3.5    6.0    2.0   14.5
   24 Legg, Tara (29)                  nnnn   1.0    2.5    4.5    0.0   11.0
   25 David, Jonathan (27)             nnnn   0.0    4.5    6.5    0.0   14.0
   26 Houston, John (9)                1030   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0

High School Open Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Hildebrandt, Dan           599  4.0 WoostH W18   W2   W8   W3
    2 Floom, Nathan P            830  3.0 Hoover -X-   L1  W15  W10
    3 Smart, Syeed               751  3.0 McKinl  W4  W11   W9   L1
    4 Boreman, Joe               570  3.0 WoostH  L3  W16  W12   W8
    5 Fashbaugh, Kane            456  3.0 Hoover W17   L8  W13   W9
    6 Sousaris, Nick             797  2.5 Hoover D19   L7  W16  W15
    7 Dotson, David A            510  2.5 SandyV D15   W6  L10  W11
    8 Angelicchio, Michael       674  2.0 JackHS W14   W5   L1   L4
    9 Musin, Evan                667  2.0 WoostH W12  W13   L3   L5
   10 Russell, Ray               645  2.0 WoostH L13  W18   W7   L2
   11 Stoner, Kevin              498  2.0 Hoover W16   L3  W14   L7
   12 Gooding, Kerri             152  2.0 SandyV  L9  -B-   L4  W19
   13 Berry, Jarad                    2.0 BlackR W10   L9   L5  W17
   14 Dobrilovic, Josh                2.0 WoostH  L8  W17  L11  W18
   15 Shewmon, Nathan T               1.5 WoostH  D7  W19   L2   L6
   16 Torma, Patrick             897  1.0 LakeHS L11   L4   L6  -B-
   17 Brittingham, Tyler         840  1.0 JackHS  L5  L14  -B-  L13
   18 Zurcher, Joshua                 1.0 Fairle  L1  L10  W19  L14
   19 Simmons, Stefon            243  0.5 McKinl  D6  L15  L18  L12
   20 Krieder, Scott             113  0.0 BlackR -F-  ---  ---  ---


High School Open Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Hildebrandt, Dan (10)             599   4.0    7.5    8.5   10.0   24.0
    2 Smart, Syeed (6)                  751   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   29.0
    3 Floom, Nathan P (4)               830   3.0    7.5    7.5    6.0   20.0
    4 Boreman, Joe (11)                 570   3.0    6.5    7.0    6.0   19.0
    5 Fashbaugh, Kane (16)              456   3.0    6.0    6.5    7.0   20.0
    6 Dotson, David A (13)              510   2.5    6.5    8.0    6.0   21.0
    7 Sousaris, Nick (5)                797   2.5    4.5    5.0    5.0   13.0
    8 Angelicchio, Michael (7)          674   2.0    6.0   12.0    7.0   27.0
    9 Musin, Evan (8)                   667   2.0    5.0    9.5    7.0   24.0
   10 Stoner, Kevin (14)                498   2.0    4.5    8.0    6.0   19.0
   11 Russell, Ray (9)                  645   2.0    4.5    8.0    5.0   19.0
   12 Berry, Jarad (22)                nnnn   2.0    4.0    7.5    5.0   20.0
   13 Dobrilovic, Josh (23)            nnnn   2.0    3.0    5.5    4.0   16.0
   14 Gooding, Kerri (20)               152   2.0    2.5    5.5    3.0   15.0
   15 Shewmon, Nathan T (25)           nnnn   1.5    5.5    8.0    5.0   19.0
   16 Zurcher, Joshua (27)             nnnn   1.0    4.5    8.5    2.0   21.0
   17 Torma, Patrick (1)                897   1.0    4.5    7.5    0.0   17.0
   18 Brittingham, Tyler (3)            840   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   16.0
   19 Simmons, Stefon (19)              243   0.5    4.0    6.5    2.0   15.0
   20 Krieder, Scott (21)               113   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0




High School Team Results

 

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (11)   15.5   38.0   43.0  113.5   56.5
  2 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto  (8)   13.0   32.5   38.5  106.5   37.0
  3 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto  (5)   11.0   23.5   30.0   79.0   20.5
  4 McKinl McKinley High School, Canton, O  (4)   10.5   29.0   36.5   95.5   48.5
  5 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH  (5)    6.5   14.0   32.5   79.5   14.5
  6 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade  (2)    6.0   14.0   18.5   47.0   24.0
  7 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon,  (5)    5.5   15.0   36.0   82.0   15.5
  8 Fairle Fairless High School, Canton, O  (4)    4.0    4.0   25.0   60.0    3.0
  9 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi  (2)    2.0    5.0    7.5   20.0    5.0


Middle School League Crostable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Huber, Adam A              990  4.0 CVCA   W16   W2   W3   W5
    2 Hazen, Benjamin C         1238  3.0 NCanto W13   L1  W12   W8
    3 Porter, Aaron             1072  3.0 CCday  W14  W11   L1   W6
    4 Porter, Rachael            952  3.0 CCday  W15   W6   L5  W11
    5 Denning, Stephen C        1144  2.5 JackMS D12   W7   W4   L1
    6 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi       1071  2.0 NCanto  W9   L4  W14   L3
    7 Malloy, John W            1050  2.0 NCanto W10   L5  L11  W12
    8 Dunlap, Matthew            894  2.0 JackMS L11  W10   W9   L2
    9 Ward, Cody                 802  2.0 Crensh  L6  W15   L8  W13
   10 Springer, Mitchell         767  2.0 Crensh  L7   L8  W15  W14
   11 Cooper, James                   2.0 CVCA    W8   L3   W7   L4
   12 Perry, Bruce               868  1.5 Litchf  D5  W13   L2   L7
   13 Gerassimakis, Nick         885  1.0 StPaul  L2  L12  W16   L9
   14 Reed, Anthony              854  1.0 JackMS  L3  W16   L6  L10
   15 Crowder, Kaitlyn                1.0 CVCA    L4   L9  L10  W16
   16 Hunt, Courtney A           360  0.0 Crensh  L1  L14  L13  L15



Middle School League Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Huber, Adam A (6)                 990   4.0    8.5    8.5   10.0   22.0
    2 Porter, Aaron (3)                1072   3.0    8.0    9.0    8.0   25.0
    3 Hazen, Benjamin C (1)            1238   3.0    7.5    8.5    7.0   22.0
    4 Porter, Rachael (8)               952   3.0    6.5    7.5    8.0   20.0
    5 Denning, Stephen C (2)           1144   2.5    9.0   10.5    7.0   28.0
    6 Cooper, James (17)               nnnn   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   26.0
    7 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (4)          1071   2.0    5.0    9.0    6.0   23.0
    8 Dunlap, Matthew (9)               894   2.0    4.0    9.0    5.0   20.0
    9 Malloy, John W (5)               1050   2.0    4.0    8.0    5.0   21.0
   10 Ward, Cody (13)                   802   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   14.0
   11 Springer, Mitchell (14)           767   2.0    3.0    6.0    3.0   14.0
   12 Perry, Bruce (11)                 868   1.5    5.5    8.5    5.0   21.0
   13 Reed, Anthony (12)                854   1.0    4.0    7.0    3.0   17.0
   14 Crowder, Kaitlyn (18)            nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   15.0
   15 Gerassimakis, Nick (10)           885   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   16.0
   16 Hunt, Courtney A (16)             360   0.0    3.0    7.0    0.0   16.0


Middle School Open Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Du, Alan                   877  4.0 FtIsla W22  W13  W16   W6
    2 Stone, Shawn P             898  3.5 NCanto W15   D9  W12   W8
    3 Valentine, Thomas          819  3.5 NCanto W23   D8   W9  W15
    4 Fradkin, Max               824  3.0 NCanto W10   L6  W17  W16
    5 Ferrell-Keene, Richard     723  3.0 NCanto  L6  W19  W25  W20
    6 Zipp, Daniel               554  3.0 Litchf  W5   W4  W11   L1
    7 Woods, Zachary             544  3.0 NCanto W25  L15  W28  W19
    8 Maurer, Kyle              1084  2.5 Crensh W14   D3  W18   L2
    9 El-Badewi, Yasmine         703  2.5 JackMS W20   D2   L3  W18
   10 McLaughlin, Sean           629  2.5 JackMS  L4  W27  W21  D11
   11 Davis, Chris R             512  2.5 Crensh W12  W14   L6  D10
   12 Malik, Shammas             827  2.0 Litchf L11  W28   L2  W25
   13 Teter, Michael             717  2.0 NCanto W29   L1  L19  W27
   14 Stahl, Zachary D           695  2.0 NCanto  L8  L11  W23  W26
   15 Mahmood, Amna              635  2.0 Litchf  L2   W7  W27   L3
   16 Chance, Walker             542  2.0 JackMS W26  W29   L1   L4
   17 Morse, Tim                 539  2.0 LakeMS L27  W23   L4  W28
   18 Sladen, Matt               456  2.0 LakeMS -X-  W22   L8   L9
   19 Allen, Corey               439  2.0 Crensh W21   L5  W13   L7
   20 Schmotzer, Jim             100  2.0 StPaul  L9  -B-  W29   L5
   21 Keller, Nicholas                2.0 LakeMS L19  W24  L10  W22
   22 Petricini, Robert          648  1.0 NCanto  L1  L18  W24  L21
   23 Brittingham, Ryan          597  1.0 JackMS  L3  L17  L14  W29
   24 Page, Craig                472  1.0 Crensh L28  L21  L22  -B-
   25 Riley, Owen                431  1.0 StPaul  L7  W26   L5  L12
   26 Davis, Matt                352  1.0 Crensh L16  L25  -B-  L14
   27 Kittle, Brandy             347  1.0 Crensh W17  L10  L15  L13
   28 Hester, Josh                    1.0 SandyV W24  L12   L7  L17
   29 Dadisman, Paige           1277  0.0 Crensh L13  L16  L20  L23
   30 Aller, Danny                    0.0 EastC  -F-  ---  ---  ---


Middle School Open Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Du, Alan (4)                      877   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   23.0
    2 Stone, Shawn P (3)                898   3.5    7.0    9.0    8.5   23.0
    3 Valentine, Thomas (7)             819   3.5    7.0    8.0    8.5   20.0
    4 Zipp, Daniel (19)                 554   3.0   10.0   12.5    9.0   30.5
    5 Fradkin, Max (6)                  824   3.0    7.5    9.5    7.0   25.5
    6 Ferrell-Keene, Richard (9)        723   3.0    6.5    7.5    6.0   22.0
    7 Woods, Zachary (21)               544   3.0    5.0    6.0    7.0   18.0
    8 Maurer, Kyle (2)                 1084   2.5    9.0   10.5    7.5   26.0
    9 El-Badewi, Yasmine (11)           703   2.5    8.5   10.0    6.5   27.0
   10 Davis, Chris R (25)               512   2.5    7.5    9.5    7.5   21.5
   11 McLaughlin, Sean (17)             629   2.5    7.5    8.5    5.5   22.5
   12 Mahmood, Amna (15)                635   2.0    6.5   11.0    5.0   28.0
   13 Allen, Corey (29)                 439   2.0    5.0   10.0    6.0   22.0
   14 Malik, Shammas (5)                827   2.0    3.5    8.0    4.0   23.0
   15 Chance, Walker (22)               542   2.0    3.5    7.5    7.0   18.0
   16 Stahl, Zachary D (12)             695   2.0    3.5    6.5    3.0   17.0
   17 Sladen, Matt (28)                 456   2.0    3.5    6.0    6.0   16.0
   18 Teter, Michael (10)               717   2.0    3.0    7.0    5.0   20.0
   19 Keller, Nicholas (37)            nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   13.5
   20 Schmotzer, Jim (34)               100   2.0    2.5    5.5    4.0   12.5
   21 Morse, Tim (23)                   539   2.0    2.0    6.0    4.0   16.0
   22 Kittle, Brandy (32)               347   1.0    6.0    8.5    4.0   19.5
   23 Riley, Owen (30)                  431   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   18.0
   24 Hester, Josh (36)                nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    4.0   15.0
   25 Petricini, Robert (14)            648   1.0    4.0    8.0    2.0   20.0
   26 Brittingham, Ryan (18)            597   1.0    4.0    7.5    1.0   15.5
   27 Davis, Matt (31)                  352   1.0    3.0    5.0    1.0   13.0
   28 Page, Craig (27)                  472   1.0    2.0    4.0    0.0   10.0
   29 Dadisman, Paige (1)              1277   0.0    4.5    6.5    0.0   17.0
   30 Aller, Danny (35)                nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0


Middle School Team Results

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (11)   14.0   35.0   42.5  109.0   51.0
  2 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli  (7)   10.5   27.0   45.0  114.5   37.5
  3 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (10)    9.0   22.0   39.0   91.5   29.0
  4 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade  (3)    7.0   17.0   25.5   63.0   25.0
  5 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron  (4)    6.5   19.0   32.0   79.5   29.5
  6 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH   (2)    6.0   16.0   16.5   45.0   20.0
  7 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,   (3)    4.0   10.0   12.0   32.0    6.0
  8 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North  (3)    4.0    9.0   20.5   46.5    1.0


Middle School Reserve Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Deliz, Christopher         524  4.0 JackMS -X-  W15   W6   W8
    2 McKay, Mike                     4.0 Hartfo W25  W13  W11   W7
    3 McLaughlin, Kevin          524  3.0 JackMS  L7  W25  W24  W15
    4 Janson, Alec               420  3.0 JackMS W26  W20   L7  W11
    5 Short, Michael             416  3.0 JackMS W18   L6  W27  W21
    6 McLaughlin, Mike           404  3.0 BlackR W24   W5   L1  W13
    7 Roshong, Ben               365  3.0 Crensh  W3  W21   W4   L2
    8 Brietkrenz, Adam           295  3.0 BlackR W16  W12  W10   L1
    9 Carder, Mitchell                3.0 JackMS L11  W23  W21  W12
   10 Gregg, Andrew             1606  2.0 JackMS L15  W19   L8  W24
   11 Wheland, Jacob            1016  2.0 BlackR  W9  W27   L2   L4
   12 Lo, Matthew                876  2.0 JackMS W19   L8  W17   L9
   13 Skidmore, Tony             817  2.0 JackMS W14   L2  W18   L6
   14 Robinson, Kyce             475  2.0 Crensh L13  L24  W20  W22
   15 Prete, Amber M             272  2.0 Crensh W10   L1  W16   L3
   16 Meeks, Steven                   2.0 JackMS  L8  W26  L15  W23
   17 Oliver, Adam               100  1.5 Crensh L21  -B-  L12  D19
   18 Dean, Joshua                    1.5 BlackR  L5  W22  L13  D20
   19 Hamilton, Curtis                1.5 Hartfo L12  L10  W25  D17
   20 Miesiak, Amber                  1.5 StPetr W23   L4  L14  D18
   21 Crispen, Caleb A          1033  1.0 BlackR W17   L7   L9   L5
   22 Krew, Andy                 351  1.0 JackMS L27  L18  W26  L14
   23 Mayle, Corey               346  1.0 Crensh L20   L9  -B-  L16
   24 Epperly, Kyle                   1.0 Hartfo  L6  W14   L3  L10
   25 McIlvain, Kelly                 1.0 Crensh  L2   L3  L19  W27
   26 Simmons, Shaquille              1.0 Crensh  L4  L16  L22  -B-
   27 Zeren, James                    1.0 StPetr W22  L11   L5  L25
   28 Jones, Jacob                    0.0 Crensh -F-  ---  ---  ---



Middle School Reserve Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Deliz, Christopher (6)            524   4.0    8.0    8.0    9.0   23.0
    2 McKay, Mike (24)                 nnnn   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   23.0
    3 Roshong, Ben (12)                 365   3.0   10.0   11.0    9.0   28.0
    4 McLaughlin, Mike (11)             404   3.0    8.5    9.5    8.0   25.0
    5 Brietkrenz, Adam (15)             295   3.0    7.5    9.5    9.0   23.0
    6 Janson, Alec (9)                  420   3.0    6.5    7.0    8.0   20.5
    7 McLaughlin, Kevin (7)             524   3.0    6.0    7.0    6.0   19.0
    8 Short, Michael (10)               416   3.0    5.5    6.5    7.0   19.5
    9 Carder, Mitchell (18)            nnnn   3.0    5.0    5.5    6.0   18.0
   10 Wheland, Jacob (3)               1016   2.0    6.0   11.0    7.0   28.0
   11 Skidmore, Tony (5)                817   2.0    5.0   10.5    6.0   24.5
   12 Prete, Amber M (16)               272   2.0    5.0   10.5    6.0   23.0
   13 Lo, Matthew (4)                   876   2.0    4.5    8.5    6.0   20.0
   14 Gregg, Andrew (1)                1606   2.0    3.5    7.5    4.0   20.5
   15 Meeks, Steven (25)               nnnn   2.0    2.5    6.0    4.0   16.0
   16 Robinson, Kyce (8)                475   2.0    2.5    5.5    3.0   15.5
   17 Dean, Joshua (19)                nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    3.5   19.5
   18 Miesiak, Amber (26)              nnnn   1.5    4.0    7.0    4.5   15.5
   19 Hamilton, Curtis (21)            nnnn   1.5    4.0    6.0    2.5   13.5
   20 Oliver, Adam (17)                 100   1.5    2.5    4.5    2.5   12.5
   21 Crispen, Caleb A (2)             1033   1.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   24.5
   22 Epperly, Kyle (20)               nnnn   1.0    7.0   10.0    3.0   21.0
   23 McIlvain, Kelly (23)             nnnn   1.0    5.5    9.5    1.0   22.5
   24 Zeren, James (28)                nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    4.0   17.0
   25 Mayle, Corey (14)                 346   1.0    3.5    6.5    1.0   14.5
   26 Simmons, Shaquille (27)          nnnn   1.0    3.0    6.0    0.0   14.0
   27 Krew, Andy (13)                   351   1.0    3.0    5.0    2.0   10.5
   28 Jones, Jacob (22)                nnnn   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0


Elementary League Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Finley, Ryan              1033  4.0 CCday  W21  W11   W7   W3
    2 Johnson, Sam               676  4.0 CCday  W24  W10   W5   W9
    3 Jin, Jonas                1154  3.0 Sauder W12   W6   W9   L1
    4 Wasdahl, Alex             1122  3.0 CCday  W13   L7  W16  W11
    5 Denning, Kurt             1030  3.0 Sauder W22   W8   L2  W17
    6 Steigerwald, Jonathan      840  3.0 CCday  W17   L3  W22  W12
    7 Peterson, Kyle T           853  2.5 StPaul W23   W4   L1   D8
    8 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail       815  2.5 Clear  W19   L5  W24   D7
    9 Hazen, Nick                893  2.0 Clear  W14  W18   L3   L2
   10 Zhang, Taylor              872  2.0 Green  W15   L2  L12  W16
   11 Cramer, Corey              680  2.0 Clear  W20   L1  W23   L4
   12 Shearer, Paul              666  2.0 LakeCC  L3  W25  W10   L6
   13 Prosise, Ryan              659  2.0 LakeCa  L4  L16  W14  W24
   14 Rondinella, Katherine      325  2.0 StPetr  L9  W20  L13  W22
   15 McClellan, Paul            319  2.0 StPaul L10  L24  -B-  W25
   16 Sereno, Tanner             303  2.0 Sauder -B-  W13   L4  L10
   17 Buckohr, Joseph                 2.0 StPetr  L6  W21  W18   L5
   18 Morris, Brandon            667  1.5 LakeCC W25   L9  L17  D20
   19 Coventry, Brian                 1.5 LakeCa  L8  L22  D25  W23
   20 Pantelas, Ari                   1.5 LakeCa L11  L14  W21  D18
   21 Archual, Samantha          543  1.0 Fairm   L1  L17  L20  -B-
   22 Icen, Zachary              439  1.0 StPaul  L5  W19   L6  L14
   23 Prete, Nicholas            309  1.0 Fairm   L7  -B-  L11  L19
   24 Morris, Kellis                  1.0 Fairm   L2  W15   L8  L13
   25 Burkhardt, David                0.5 StPetr L18  L12  D19  L15




Elementary League Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Finley, Ryan (3)                 1033   4.0    7.5    8.0   10.0   22.5
    2 Johnson, Sam (11)                 676   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   23.0
    3 Jin, Jonas (1)                   1154   3.0    9.0   11.0    9.0   29.0
    4 Denning, Kurt (4)                1030   3.0    8.5    9.5    8.0   24.5
    5 Steigerwald, Jonathan (8)         840   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   22.0
    6 Wasdahl, Alex (2)                1122   3.0    6.5    8.0    7.0   22.5
    7 Peterson, Kyle T (7)              853   2.5    9.5   10.0    7.5   25.5
    8 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (9)          815   2.5    7.0    8.0    6.5   20.5
    9 Hazen, Nick (5)                   893   2.0    5.0   10.5    7.0   27.5
   10 Shearer, Paul (13)                666   2.0    5.0    8.5    5.0   22.0
   11 Cramer, Corey (10)                680   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   21.5
   12 Buckohr, Joseph (21)             nnnn   2.0    4.5    8.0    5.0   19.5
   13 Sereno, Tanner (20)               303   2.0    4.0    7.0    6.0   15.0
   14 Zhang, Taylor (6)                 872   2.0    3.5    9.0    5.0   23.0
   15 Prosise, Ryan (14)                659   2.0    3.5    7.5    3.0   20.0
   16 Rondinella, Katherine (17)        325   2.0    3.5    6.5    4.0   15.5
   17 McClellan, Paul (18)              319   2.0    1.5    3.5    2.0    9.0
   18 Morris, Brandon (12)              667   1.5    4.0    6.0    4.5   15.5
   19 Pantelas, Ari (25)               nnnn   1.5    4.0    6.0    2.5   14.5
   20 Coventry, Brian (23)             nnnn   1.5    2.0    4.5    2.0   12.5
   21 Icen, Zachary (16)                439   1.0    6.5    9.5    3.0   21.0
   22 Morris, Kellis (24)              nnnn   1.0    6.0   10.0    3.0   21.5
   23 Archual, Samantha (15)            543   1.0    3.5    7.5    0.0   17.5
   24 Prete, Nicholas (19)              309   1.0    3.5    6.0    2.0   15.5
   25 Burkhardt, David (22)            nnnn   0.5    4.5    6.5    1.0   13.5


Elementary Open Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Burrier, Stephen           746  4.0 North  W13  W22  W14   W7
    2 Wurst, Nicholas            549  4.0 North  W38  W18  W17   W5
    3 Inzetta, Anthony           735  3.5 North  W23   D4  W27  W17
    4 Lohnes, Drake                   3.5 CCday  W20   D3  W10  W15
    5 Valentine, Rae             646  3.0 Clear  W31   W9  W15   L2
    6 Fitch, Brian               624  3.0 Sauder W33  L14  W30  W22
    7 Mascolino, Michael         590  3.0 North  W37  W34  W16   L1
    8 Saler, Ryan                550  3.0 StPaul W35  L16  W24  W26
    9 Wilson, Jake                    3.0 North  -B-   L5  W21  W20
   10 Griswold, Sean             647  2.5 Green  W32  -H-   L4  W27
   11 Hammontree, Jim            573  2.5 StPaul L15  W31  W23  D13
   12 Danner, Drake              474  2.5 CCday  L26  W32  W35  D14
   13 Kassir, Zachary            310  2.5 CCday   L1  W37  W18  D11
   14 Barr, Brandon                   2.5 Clear  W21   W6   L1  D12
   15 Green, Alex                840  2.0 North  W11  W26   L5   L4
   16 Harper, Graeham            828  2.0 CCday  W29   W8   L7  -N-
   17 Stayer, Tyler              746  2.0 CCday  W30  W19   L2   L3
   18 Hazen, Emily               643  2.0 Clear  W25   L2  L13  W31
   19 Amireh, DJ                 494  2.0 North  W36  L17  L26  W32
   20 Fitch, Jordan              482  2.0 Sauder  L4  W33  W25   L9
   21 Brannan, Nicholas          471  2.0 Sauder L14  W38   L9  W34
   22 Barr, Kenny                333  2.0 Clear  W27   L1  W34   L6
   23 Su, Emily                  230  2.0 CCday   L3  W28  L11  W35
   24 El-Badewi, Natashia        100  2.0 Sauder -B-  L27   L8  W29
   25 Slee, Emily                100  2.0 CCday  L18  -B-  L20  W30
   26 White, Joshua                   2.0 LakeEl W12  L15  W19   L8
   27 Nelson, Benjamin           790  1.0 CCday  L22  W24   L3  L10
   28 El-Badewi, Daria           555  1.0 Sauder L34  L23  L33  -B-
   29 Riley, Kevin               344  1.0 StPaul L16  L35  W36  L24
   30 Bowersox, Stephen          270  1.0 Green  L17  W36   L6  L25
   31 Ravishankar, Kavya         226  1.0 Sauder  L5  L11  W37  L18
   32 Hipp, Linley               202  1.0 Clear  L10  L12  W38  L19
   33 Shepherd, Dakota           100  1.0 Fairm   L6  L20  W28  L37
   34 Gao, William                    1.0 FtIsla W28   L7  L22  L21
   35 Mueller, Michael                1.0 LakeCa  L8  W29  L12  L23
   36 Robinson, Damonte               1.0 Fairm  L19  L30  L29  W38
   37 Vagedes, Ryan                   1.0 StPetr  L7  L13  L31  W33
   38 Chastain, Kyle                  0.0 StPetr  L2  L21  L32  L36


Elementary Open Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Burrier, Stephen (4)              746   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   28.0
    2 Wurst, Nicholas (16)              549   4.0    7.0    7.0   10.0   21.0
    3 Lohnes, Drake (37)               nnnn   3.5    8.0   10.0    8.5   26.5
    4 Inzetta, Anthony (6)              735   3.5    7.5    8.5    8.5   22.5
    5 Valentine, Rae (8)                646   3.0    8.5    9.5    9.0   25.0
    6 Mascolino, Michael (12)           590   3.0    7.5    8.5    9.0   22.0
    7 Wilson, Jake (42)                nnnn   3.0    7.0    7.0    6.0   18.0
    8 Saler, Ryan (15)                  550   3.0    6.0    7.0    7.0   20.0
    9 Fitch, Brian (10)                 624   3.0    5.5    6.5    7.0   18.5
   10 Barr, Brandon (33)               nnnn   2.5    9.5   11.5    7.5   26.5
   11 Kassir, Zachary (24)              310   2.5    8.5    9.5    5.5   21.5
   12 Hammontree, Jim (13)              573   2.5    6.5    7.5    5.5   18.5
   13 Danner, Drake (19)                474   2.5    5.5    6.5    5.5   18.5
   14 Griswold, Sean (7)                647   2.5    5.5    5.5    6.0   13.5
   15 Green, Alex (1)                   840   2.0    5.5   11.0    7.0   29.0
   16 Stayer, Tyler (5)                 746   2.0    5.5   10.5    7.0   26.5
   17 White, Joshua (41)               nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.5    6.0   24.5
   18 Barr, Kenny (23)                  333   2.0    4.0    9.0    6.0   24.0
   19 Hazen, Emily (9)                  643   2.0    4.0    9.0    5.0   20.5
   20 Fitch, Jordan (18)                482   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   19.5
   21 Harper, Graeham (2)               828   2.0    4.0    7.0    7.0   18.0
   22 Su, Emily (26)                    230   2.0    3.5    7.5    4.0   17.0
   23 Brannan, Nicholas (20)            471   2.0    3.5    6.0    4.0   17.5
   24 Amireh, DJ (17)                   494   2.0    3.0    6.0    5.0   16.0
   25 Slee, Emily (32)                  100   2.0    3.0    5.0    3.0   13.0
   26 El-Badewi, Natashia (30)          100   2.0    2.0    5.0    4.0   12.0
   27 Nelson, Benjamin (3)              790   1.0    6.0    9.5    3.0   24.5
   28 Mueller, Michael (38)            nnnn   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   18.5
   29 Ravishankar, Kavya (27)           226   1.0    5.5    8.5    2.0   20.5
   30 Gao, William (36)                nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    4.0   19.0
   31 Bowersox, Stephen (25)            270   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   18.0
   32 Vagedes, Ryan (40)               nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    1.0   18.5
   33 Hipp, Linley (28)                 202   1.0    4.5    7.0    2.0   16.5
   34 Shepherd, Dakota (31)             100   1.0    3.5    6.5    2.0   13.0
   35 Riley, Kevin (22)                 344   1.0    3.5    6.0    2.0   15.0
   36 Robinson, Damonte (39)           nnnn   1.0    2.0    4.0    1.0   10.0
   37 El-Badewi, Daria (14)             555   1.0    2.0    4.0    0.0   10.0
   38 Chastain, Kyle (34)              nnnn   0.0    4.0    8.0    0.0   17.0



Elementary Team Results

Plc  Code    Name (3 League + Top 2 Open used)   Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2
  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH  (12)   17.0   41.0   43.5  116.0   68.0
  2 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O  (9)   13.0   35.0   42.5  106.5   42.0
  3 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto  (8)   12.0   36.0   48.5  121.0   42.0
  4 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North  (6)   11.0   25.0   37.5   94.0   31.0
  5 North  Northwood Elementary, Canton, O  (7)    8.0   20.0   17.0   49.0   34.0
  6 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo  (4)    6.0   10.5   26.5   65.5   12.0
  7 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown  (3)    5.5   14.0   22.0   54.5   12.0
  8 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH     (5)    5.5   11.0   36.5   84.0   12.5
  9 Fairm  Fairmount Elementary, Canton, O  (5)    5.0    8.0   34.0   77.5    4.0
 10 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Unknown   (2)    3.5    9.5   14.5   37.5    7.5

 


Novice 3-5 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Ariza, Nathan                   4.0 Nolley W32  W15   W9   W5
    2 Ocrainiciuic, Christina         4.0 Clear  W27  W29   W7   W6
    3 Zhao, Timothy                   3.5 Fishcr W33  D11  W20  W19
    4 Aiti, Danny                     3.0 CCday  W24   L8  W11  W25
    5 Arntz, Tyler                    3.0 LakeCa W26  W23  W16   L1
    6 Burwell, Owen                   3.0 CanMon W17  W10   W8   L2
    7 Mahmood, Huda                   3.0 Harris W14  W18   L2  W15
    8 Shearer, Stephen                3.0 LakeCC W30   W4   L6  W18
    9 Wheland, Mike                   3.0 BlackR W23  W12   L1  W16
   10 Coventry, Derek                 2.5 LakeCa W20   L6  W25  D13
   11 Kershey, Trent                  2.5 Sauder W22   D3   L4  W21
   12 Meyers, Bradley                 2.5 LakeCa W25   L9  D17  W26
   13 Zhou, Lawrence                  2.5 Summit L19  W24  W30  D10
   14 Austin, Kiana                   2.0 Clear   L7  L20  -B-  W27
   15 Diruzza, Karlie                 2.0 Sauder W31   L1  W22   L7
   16 Doyle, Travis                   2.0 StPaul W34  W19   L5   L9
   17 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew           2.0 Clear   L6  D30  D12  W29
   18 Gill, Shabegh                   2.0 CCday  W28   L7  W27   L8
   19 Raines, DanIel                  2.0 LakeCC W13  L16  W29   L3
   20 Sheeler, Ryan                   2.0 Sauder L10  W14   L3  W28
   21 Stewart, Daniel                 2.0 Clear  L29  -X-  W26  L11
   22 Teter, Autumn                   2.0 North  L11  W28  L15  W32
   23 Lawrence, Hunter                1.5 CanMon  L9   L5  D24  W30
   24 Lee, Meghan                     1.5 Clear   L4  L13  D23  W31
   25 Bills, Devon                    1.0 CHCS   L12  W32  L10   L4
   26 Davis, Korey                    1.0 North   L5  W34  L21  L12
   27 Eschenbrenner, Zachary          1.0 Sauder  L2  W31  L18  L14
   28 Hampton, Destiny                1.0 CanMon L18  L22  W34  L20
   29 Werbeck, Courtney               1.0 Sauder W21   L2  L19  L17
   30 Hall, Celeste                   0.5 Harris  L8  D17  L13  L23
   31 Hartel, Brandon                 0.5 CHCS   L15  L27  D32  L24
   32 Swisher, Alisianna              0.5 Clear   L1  L25  D31  L22
   33 El-Badewi, Natashia             0.0 Sauder  L3  -F-  ---  ---
   34 Zager, Louis                    0.0 Harris L16  L26  L28  ---


Novice 3-5 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Ariza, Nathan (2)                nnnn   4.0    8.0    8.5   10.0   24.0
    2 Ocrainiciuic, Christina (29)     nnnn   4.0    7.0    8.0   10.0   24.0
    3 Zhao, Timothy (41)               nnnn   3.5    6.5    8.0    8.5   16.5
    4 Burwell, Owen (6)                nnnn   3.0    9.5   11.5    9.0   28.0
    5 Wheland, Mike (38)               nnnn   3.0    8.5   10.0    8.0   25.0
    6 Mahmood, Huda (26)               nnnn   3.0    8.0    9.5    8.0   24.0
    7 Shearer, Stephen (31)            nnnn   3.0    8.0    8.5    8.0   23.5
    8 Arntz, Tyler (3)                 nnnn   3.0    7.5    8.5    9.0   22.0
    9 Aiti, Danny (1)                  nnnn   3.0    7.0    8.0    7.0   19.5
   10 Kershey, Trent (22)              nnnn   2.5    8.5   10.0    6.5   23.5
   11 Coventry, Derek (8)              nnnn   2.5    7.5    8.5    6.5   21.5
   12 Meyers, Bradley (28)             nnnn   2.5    6.0    7.0    6.0   17.5
   13 Zhou, Lawrence (42)              nnnn   2.5    6.0    6.5    5.5   16.0
   14 Diruzza, Karlie (10)             nnnn   2.0    5.0    9.5    6.0   23.0
   15 Doyle, Travis (11)               nnnn   2.0    5.0    8.5    7.0   23.0
   16 Raines, DanIel (30)              nnnn   2.0    4.5    9.0    6.0   25.0
   17 Sheeler, Ryan (32)               nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.5    4.0   19.0
   18 Gill, Shabegh (18)               nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.0    6.0   21.0
   19 Ferrell-Keene, Andrew (16)       nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    3.5   20.5
   20 Teter, Autumn (36)               nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    4.0   15.5
   21 Austin, Kiana (4)                nnnn   2.0    3.0    6.0    2.0   15.0
   22 Stewart, Daniel (34)             nnnn   2.0    2.0    4.5    4.0   13.5
   23 Lawrence, Hunter (24)            nnnn   1.5    5.0    8.0    2.0   20.5
   24 Lee, Meghan (25)                 nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    2.0   15.5
   25 Werbeck, Courtney (37)           nnnn   1.0    5.5    9.5    4.0   23.5
   26 Bills, Devon (5)                 nnnn   1.0    5.5    8.5    3.0   20.5
   27 Davis, Korey (9)                 nnnn   1.0    4.5    7.5    3.0   19.0
   28 Hampton, Destiny (20)            nnnn   1.0    4.5    6.5    2.0   14.0
   29 Eschenbrenner, Zachary (14)      nnnn   1.0    4.0    8.0    3.0   19.0
   30 Hall, Celeste (19)               nnnn   0.5    6.0    9.0    1.5   19.0
   31 Swisher, Alisianna (35)          nnnn   0.5    3.5    7.5    1.0   18.0
   32 Hartel, Brandon (21)             nnnn   0.5    3.0    5.0    1.0   12.0
   33 Zager, Louis (40)                nnnn   0.0    2.0    4.0    0.0   12.0
   34 El-Badewi, Natashia (13)         nnnn   0.0    0.0    3.5    0.0    8.5



Novice K-2 Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Burrier, Matthew                4.0 North  W15  W10  W11   W4
    2 Cash, Trent                     4.0 Green  W17  W18   W5   W9
    3 Harper, Everett                 3.0 CCday  W19  W16   L4  W15
    4 O'Brien, Casey                  3.0 Clear  W12  W25   W3   L1
    5 Ruflin, Isaac                   3.0 LakeCC W24   W6   L2  W16
    6 Verbus, Nicholas                3.0 StPetr W27   L5  W14  W13
    7 Brenner, Ethan                  2.5 BlackR  D8   L9  W23  W21
    8 Ecenbarger, Grace               2.5 Clear   D7  L20  W22  W19
    9 Kolat, Zachary                  2.5 CHCS   D11   W7  W20   L2
   10 Patuwo, David                   2.5 FtIsla W14   L1  D18  W20
   11 Stahl, Logan                    2.5 Green   D9  W23   L1  W18
   12 Devries, Zach                   2.0 CCday   L4  -B-  L16  W27
   13 Du, Kevin                       2.0 FtIsla D23  D21  W17   L6
   14 Ganuelos, Mitchell              2.0 Clear  L10  W26   L6  W24
   15 Hipp, Riordan                   2.0 Clear   L1  W22  W25   L3
   16 Moore, Fred                     2.0 StPetr -B-   L3  W12   L5
   17 Swanson, Casey                  2.0 Clear   L2  W24  L13  W25
   18 Baker, Ian                      1.5 North  W22   L2  D10  L11
   19 Grubbs, Cayhil                  1.5 CanMon  L3  W27  D21   L8
   20 Rowe, Joshua                    1.5 BlackR D21   W8   L9  L10
   21 Werbeck, Shelby                 1.5 Sauder D20  D13  D19   L7
   22 Beule, Daniel                   1.0 PlnCtr L18  L15   L8  -B-
   23 Beule, Nicholas                 1.0 PlnCtr D13  L11   L7  D26
   24 Gray, Alex                      1.0 North   L5  L17  -B-  L14
   25 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo               1.0 North  W26   L4  L15  L17
   26 Rowe, Elizabeth                 1.0 BlackR L25  L14  D27  D23
   27 Saler, Audrey                   0.5 StPaul  L6  L19  D26  L12



Novice K-2 Tiebreak

Place            Name/Team             Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp
    1 Burrier, Matthew (5)             nnnn   4.0    8.0   10.0   10.0   26.0
    2 Cash, Trent (7)                  nnnn   4.0    7.5    9.0   10.0   24.0
    3 O'Brien, Casey (20)              nnnn   3.0    8.5    9.5    9.0   25.0
    4 Ruflin, Isaac (24)               nnnn   3.0    8.5    9.0    8.0   23.0
    5 Verbus, Nicholas (28)            nnnn   3.0    7.0    7.5    7.0   18.5
    6 Harper, Everett (14)             nnnn   3.0    6.5    8.0    8.0   23.0
    7 Kolat, Zachary (17)              nnnn   2.5    9.0   10.5    7.0   26.0
    8 Stahl, Logan (26)                nnnn   2.5    8.0    9.0    6.0   24.5
    9 Patuwo, David (21)               nnnn   2.5    7.5    9.0    6.0   24.0
   10 Brenner, Ethan (4)               nnnn   2.5    6.5    7.5    5.0   19.0
   11 Ecenbarger, Grace (10)           nnnn   2.5    5.5    6.0    5.0   14.0
   12 Moore, Fred (19)                 nnnn   2.0    4.5    7.5    5.0   19.0
   13 Hipp, Riordan (15)               nnnn   2.0    4.0    8.5    5.0   22.0
   14 Du, Kevin (9)                    nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.5    5.5   18.0
   15 Ganuelos, Mitchell (11)          nnnn   2.0    3.5    7.0    4.0   15.5
   16 Swanson, Casey (27)              nnnn   2.0    3.0    7.5    4.0   20.5
   17 Devries, Zach (8)                nnnn   2.0    2.0    5.0    3.0   15.0
   18 Rowe, Joshua (23)                nnnn   1.5    6.5    9.0    5.0   22.5
   19 Baker, Ian (1)                   nnnn   1.5    5.5    9.5    5.0   22.0
   20 Werbeck, Shelby (29)             nnnn   1.5    5.0    7.5    4.5   19.5
   21 Grubbs, Cayhil (13)              nnnn   1.5    4.5    7.5    4.0   18.5
   22 Beule, Nicholas (3)              nnnn   1.0    5.5    8.0    2.5   18.0
   23 Ichikawa, Mitsuyo (16)           nnnn   1.0    5.0    8.0    4.0   19.5
   24 Gray, Alex (12)                  nnnn   1.0    4.0    7.0    1.0   16.0
   25 Beule, Daniel (2)                nnnn   1.0    3.5    6.0    0.0   15.0
   26 Rowe, Elizabeth (22)             nnnn   1.0    2.5    4.5    1.5   11.5
   27 Saler, Audrey (25)               nnnn   0.5    4.0    7.0    1.0   15.5