Results for the CSCL Championship League Tournament

played at Strausser Elementary School

on 2-21-2009

 

USCF CROSSTABLES: http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200902216311-12935880

 

High School Championship Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Huber, Adam A             CVCA   1341  4.5 D22  W15  W12   W8   W2
    2 Lee, Tyler                CantoS 1272  4.0 W17   W9   W3   W7   L1
    3 Cooper, Jimmy             CVCA   1214  4.0 W19   W4   L2  W11   W8
    4 Gregg, Andrew             JackHS  994  4.0 W24   L3   W9  W14   W7
    5 McBane, Storm             WoostH 1158  4.0 W23   L7  W22  W10  W12
    6 Costanzo, Anthony         CVCA    994  3.5 W15   L8  D23  W13  W14
    7 Gerycz, Kyle              CVCA         3.0 W10   W5  W14   L2   L4
    8 Banasek, Jacob            BlackR 1226  3.0 W21   W6  W13   L1   L3
    9 Peterson, Kyle T          StThom 1080  3.0 W26   L2   L4  W23  W15
   10 Burrier, Stephen          Hoover 1023  3.0  L7  W19  W16   L5  W20
   11 Nutt, Tim                 LakeHS 1032  3.0 W18  L14  W21   L3  W16
   12 Dunlap, Matthew           JackHS 1111  2.5 W25  D13   L1  W22   L5
   13 Hazen, Benjamin C         Hoover 1290  2.5 W16  D12   L8   L6  W22
   14 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         Hoover 1238  2.0 W20  W11   L7   L4   L6
   15 Malloy, John W            Hoover 1315  2.0  L6   L1  W20  W17   L9
   16 Rondinella, Catherine     StThom  864  2.0 L13  W25  L10  W21  L11
   17 Gager, Malcolm            SandyV  682  2.0  L2  L22  W18  L15  W23
   18 Willbur, Neal             BlackR       2.0 L11  L23  L17  W19  W25
   19 Wise, Josh                LakeHS  468  2.0  L3  L10  W24  L18  W26
   20 Stead, Julian             SandyV  574  2.0 L14  W24  L15  W25  L10
   21 Sarver, Tyler             Hoover  654  2.0  L8  W26  L11  L16  W24
   22 Griswold, Kyle G          Hoover  881  1.5  D1  W17   L5  L12  L13
   23 Qin, Simon                Hoover  451  1.5  L5  W18   D6   L9  L17
   24 Garrison, Adam            BlackR       1.0  L4  L20  L19  W26  L21
   25 Thornborough, Andrew      Hoover  340  1.0 L12  L16  W26  L20  L18
   26 Dewalt, Austin            SandyV  102  0.0  L9  L21  L25  L24  L19


 

 High School Championship Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (4)   12.0   40.0   34.0  136.0   63.0
  2 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (8)    7.5   41.0   25.0  129.5   31.5
  3 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (2)    6.5   26.5   20.0   84.0   25.5
  4 BlackR Black River Middle School, Sevi (3)    6.0   36.0   17.0   98.5   22.0
  5 StThom St Thomas Aquinas High School,  (2)    5.0   23.0   14.0   68.5   13.0
  6 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (2)    5.0   22.0   13.0   60.0   14.0
  7 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (3)    4.0   29.0   10.0   83.0   11.0
 



Middle School Championship Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Bills, Devon              CVCA    990  5.0 W35  W34   W9   W3   W2
    2 Steigerwald, Jonathan     CCday  1307  4.0 W14  W10   W5   W6   L1
    3 Tsai, Ryan                JackMS 1382  4.0 W39   W7   W4   L1  W10
    4 Schulz, Aaron             CHCSG  1000  4.0 W22  W24   L3   W8  W12
    5 Marchand, Ben             JackMS 1054  4.0 W15  W26   L2  W13  W11
    6 Mueller, Michael          JackMS  955  4.0 W31  W37  W33   L2   W9
    7 Hazen, Emily              NCanto  874  3.5 W11   L3  D26  W23  W19
    8 Kerr, Jeff                NCanto  955  3.5 W27  W25  D19   L4  W20
    9 Patuwo, David             CopFai 1096  3.0 W13  W17   L1  W24   L6
   10 Berry, Allison            CVCA    950  3.0 W28   L2  W15  W25   L3
   11 Ryder, Joshua             EastC   563  3.0  L7  W32  W38  W16   L5
   12 Hazen, Nick               NCanto 1164  3.0 L24  W27  W21  W19   L4
   13 Fabian, Mitchell          NCanto  646  3.0  L9  W36  W34   L5  W23
   14 Ott, Timothy              NCanto  671  3.0  L2  L23  W39  W21  W25
   15 Christ, Ben               NCanto  641  3.0  L5  W40  L10  W35  W26
   16 Woods, Joshua             NCanto  799  3.0 W23  L19  W28  L11  W24
   17 Springer, Ryan            NCanto  697  3.0 W36   L9  L23  W31  W27
   18 Chung, Josh               CVCA    714  3.0 D20  L33  W35  D26  W29
   19 Hobart, Lucas             ChrHme 1129  2.5 W29  W16   D8  L12   L7
   20 Markle, Jonathan          LakeCC  453  2.5 D18  L21  W30  W33   L8
   21 Li, Linda                 CVCA    493  2.5 D33  W20  L12  L14  W34
   22 Huber, Eric               CVCA    639  2.5  L4  L35  W36  D34  W33
   23 Weston, RJ                EastC   518  2.0 L16  W14  W17   L7  L13
   24 Langer, Christine         StPaul  678  2.0 W12   L4  W37   L9  L16
   25 Headley, Thomas           StPetr  536  2.0 W30   L8  W29  L10  L14
   26 Molnar, Andrew            StPetr  693  2.0 W40   L5   D7  D18  L15
   27 Dent, Russell             JackMS  567  2.0  L8  L12  W32  W38  L17
   28 Carr, Tim                 LakeCC  566  2.0 L10  W30  L16  L29  W38
   29 Stewart, Daniel           NCanto  646  2.0 L19  W39  L25  W28  L18
   30 Incorvati, Anthony        CCday   803  2.0 L25  L28  L20  W37  W35
   31 Knight, Bryar             EastC   569  2.0  L6  L38  W40  L17  W37
   32 Slabaugh, Caleb           LakeCC  710  2.0 L37  L11  L27  W40  W36
   33 Griswold, Sean            NCanto  772  1.5 D21  W18   L6  L20  L22
   34 Gensel, Jeremy            Litchf  486  1.5 W38   L1  L13  D22  L21
   35 Puryear, Jared            Litchf  374  1.0  L1  W22  L18  L15  L30
   36 Tarantino, Marco          CCday   414  1.0 L17  L13  L22  W39  L32
   37 Pratt, Anthony            NCanto  410  1.0 W32   L6  L24  L30  L31
   38 Lowry, Oscar Willi        NCanto  747  1.0 L34  W31  L11  L27  L28
   39 Wilder, Michael           Litchf  478  1.0  L3  L29  L14  L36  W40
   40 Worthy, Charles           Litchf       0.0 L26  L15  L31  L32  L39
 

 

Middle School Championship Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (4)   12.0   43.0   38.0  133.5   60.0
  2 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (5)   11.0   37.5   32.5  126.5   51.5
  3 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (12)  10.0   39.5   30.0  133.0   46.5
  4 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     7.0   39.0   19.0  110.5   34.0
  5 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (3)    7.0   38.0   20.0  108.0   26.0
  6 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (3)    6.5   30.5   15.5   89.0   18.0
  7 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       4.0   27.0   15.5   72.5   14.5
  8 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (4)    3.5   39.5   11.0  104.0    9.5

 



Elementary School Championship Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Webb, Nathan              Sauder  903  4.5 W17  W24  W13   D2   W4
    2 Verbus, Nicholas          StPetr  992  4.0  D7  W27   W6   D1  W10
    3 Glocar, Anton             FACTAc 1095  4.0 W25  W10   W5   L4   W9
    4 Ai, Alan                  Sauder 1109  4.0 W21  W31  W12   W3   L1
    5 Chung, Daniel             CHCS    859  4.0 W29  W14   L3  W13  W11
    6 Schaffer, Joshua          FACTAc  608  4.0 W26   W9   L2  W23  W18
    7 Clevenger, Jonah          Straus  554  3.5  D2   W8  W19  L11  W23
    8 Steigerwald, Matthew      CCday   763  3.5 D19   L7  W20  W31  W15
    9 Hobart, Caleb             ChrHme  838  3.0 W15   L6  W27  W16   L3
   10 Grammenidis, Evan         Clear   717  3.0 W33   L3  W29  W14   L2
   11 Benzing, Laura            PrtMon 1014  3.0 W28  L12  W21   W7   L5
   12 Cash, Trent               Green   740  3.0 W22  W11   L4  L15  W25
   13 Woods, Ben                North   631  3.0 W32  W23   L1   L5  W27
   14 Benzing, Ryan             PrtMon  601  3.0 W16   L5  W32  L10  W22
   15 Ruflin, Isaac             LakeCC  487  3.0  L9  W26  W31  W12   L8
   16 Headley, Joseph           StPetr  352  3.0 L14  -B-  W30   L9  W21
   17 Harvey, Daniel            North   538  3.0  L1  L22  W36  W32  W24
   18 Gillespie, Joshua         North   876  3.0 -H-  -H-  W28  W24   L6
   19 Storm, Brenden            CHCSG   597  2.5  D8  W30   L7  L21  W26
   20 Agawa, August             Walker  384  2.5 D30  L21   L8  W35  W31
   21 Guthridge, Jimmy          StPaul  571  2.0  L4  W20  L11  W19  L16
   22 Weatherbee, Chase         Sauder  447  2.0 L12  W17  L24  W28  L14
   23 Berry, Christopher        CHCS    892  2.0 W35  L13  W25   L6   L7
   24 Polatas, Matthew          Green   695  2.0 W36   L1  W22  L18  L17
   25 Slabaugh, Seth            LakeCC  565  2.0  L3  W33  L23  W29  L12
   26 Abbuhl, David             CHCS    370  2.0  L6  L15  W34  W30  L19
   27 Gregg, Ken                LakeCa  484  2.0 -X-   L2   L9  W33  L13
   28 Hughes, Jaret             CCday   563  2.0 L11  W34  L18  L22  W32
   29 Beyman, Brandon           PrtMon  504  2.0  L5  W36  L10  L25  W34
   30 Cammel, Nick              Clear   624  1.5 D20  L19  L16  L26  W33
   31 Ball, Alec                North   808  1.0 W34   L4  L15   L8  L20
   32 Brown, Seth               Clear   399  1.0 L13  W35  L14  L17  L28
   33 Milo, Joseph              CHCSG   446  1.0 L10  L25  W35  L27  L30
   34 Stauffer, Nat             LakeCC  481  1.0 L31  L28  L26  W36  L29
   35 Sutter, Jonah             Home    516  1.0 L23  L32  L33  L20  W36
   36 Jones, Patrick            Walker  446  0.0 L24  L29  L17  L34  L35
   37 Burns, Colin              CHCS    834  0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---



Elementary School Championship Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (3)   10.5   43.5   34.0  135.5   58.0
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (4)    9.0   30.5   24.5  101.0   23.0
  3 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, A (4)    8.0   40.5   25.0  120.5   33.0
  4 PrtMon Portage Montessori, North Canto (3)    8.0   37.0   24.0  112.5   28.0
  5 FACTAc F.A.C.T. Academy, Unknown, OH (2)      8.0   30.0   25.0   95.0   44.0
  6 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       7.0   26.0   18.5   81.0   32.0
  7 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (3)    6.0   31.5   17.0   97.5   18.0
  8 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (3)    5.5   36.5   17.5  100.5   18.5
  9 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (2)     5.5   22.5   13.5   68.0   19.5
 10 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (2)    5.0   26.5   18.0   79.5   18.0
 11 CHCSG  Chapel Hill Christian School Gr (2)    3.5   21.5   10.5   60.0   12.5
 12 Walker Walker Elementary, Unknown (2)         2.5   18.0    5.5   46.0    5.5

 

Middle School Reserve Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Lahr, Nathan              JackMS       5.0  W9   W5   W7   W2   W6
    2 Swartzentruber, Michael   LakeCC       4.0 W14   W4  W13   L1   W5
    3 Sabljakovic, Edin         JackMS       4.0 W17  W19   W6   L5   W7
    4 Esterle, Michael          CHCSG        3.5 W11   L2  W19  W14   D8
    5 Riley, Austin             EastC        3.0 W10   L1  W21   W3   L2
    6 Anderson, Marcus          Litchf       3.0 W13   W8   L3  W15   L1
    7 Worthy, Ashley            Litchf       3.0 W20  W15   L1  W16   L3
    8 Bonam, Brandon            EastC        3.0 -X-   L6  D12  W18   D4
    9 Clark, Tristan            WoostM       3.0  L1  W20  L15  W21  W14
   10 Werbeck, Courtney         JackMS       3.0  L5  W12  L16  W19  W13
   11 White, Casey              JackMS       3.0  L4  L13  -B-  W17  W16
   12 Newcomb, Michael          Litchf       2.5 W16  L10   D8  L13  W15
   13 Pettit, Mathew            NCanto       2.0  L6  W11   L2  W12  L10
   14 Dixon, Nick               NCanto       2.0  L2  W18  W17   L4   L9
   15 Wines, Tommy              EastC        2.0 W18   L7   W9   L6  L12
   16 Mickley, Hunter           EastC        2.0 L12  -X-  W10   L7  L11
   17 Cook, Thomas              EastC        2.0  L3  W21  L14  L11  W20
   18 Diehl, Devin              Worley       2.0 L15  L14  W20   L8  W19
   19 Broadwater, Cody          EastC        1.0 W21   L3   L4  L10  L18
   20 Berger, Drew              EastC        1.0  L7   L9  L18  -B-  L17
   21 Etling, Krystle           JackMS       1.0 L19  L17   L5   L9  -B-
   22 Grzeschik, Linsey         JackMS       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---
   23 Hursh, Benjamin           NCanto       0.0 ---  -F-  ---  ---  ---

 

Middle School Reserve Team

CSCL League Championship -- Middle School Reserve         Team Standings, Page 1

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (6)   12.0   38.0   35.0  128.5   61.0
  2 Litchf Litchfield Middle School, Akron (3)    8.5   39.5   29.5  128.0   30.5
  3 EastC  East Canton Middle School, East (7)    8.0   41.0   26.0  121.5   35.0
  4 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (3)    4.0   29.5   13.0   83.0   18.0

 

Elementary School Reserve Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Ward, Nick                North        5.0 W23  W37  W10   W9   W2
    2 Abbuhl, Jonathan          CHCS         4.0 W25   W3   W4   W5   L1
    3 Dent, Peter               Straus       4.0 W12   L2  W27  W11  W15
    4 Jones, Cael               Straus       4.0 W11  W27   L2  W13  W18
    5 Barton, Samuel            LakeCC       4.0 W18  W33  W26   L2   W8
    6 Pfeil, Chase              OrchaH       4.0 W29   L9  W22  W20  W10
    7 Rathburn, Jack            Clear        4.0 L17  W12  W32  W26   W9
    8 Brittingham, Kyle         Straus       3.5 W30  D19  W21  W14   L5
    9 Johnson, David            Straus       3.0 W28   W6  W17   L1   L7
   10 Dowd, Max                 Sauder       3.0 W14  W22   L1  W17   L6
   11 Richardson, Andrew        PrtMon       3.0  L4  W34  W19   L3  W26
   12 Huprich, Anthony          PrtMon       3.0  L3   L7  W38  W36  W19
   13 Markle, Scott             LakeCC       3.0 D24  -B-  D20   L4  W28
   14 Campanaro, Sammy          North        3.0 L10  W36  W28   L8  W27
   15 Elkins, Will              Green        3.0 W31  L26  W37  W16   L3
   16 Tu, Eric                  Straus       3.0 W34  L17  W29  L15  W33
   17 Mulheim, Lukas            StPetr       2.5  W7  W16   L9  L10  D22
   18 Allison, Jeremy           North        2.5  L5  W39  D23  W21   L4
   19 Corfman, Cambell          CHCS         2.5 W38   D8  L11  W23  L12
   20 Hobart, Aaron             ChrHme       2.5 D21  W35  D13   L6  D24
   21 Cook, Andrew              CHCSG        2.5 D20  W24   L8  L18  W31
   22 Dieringer, J C            PrtMon       2.5 W36  L10   L6  W30  D17
   23 Hart, Kevin               StPetr       2.5  L1  W31  D18  L19  W36
   24 Rinaldi, Dominic          Straus       2.5 D13  L21  W33  D32  D20
   25 Hopkins, Alec             LakeCC       2.5  L2  L29  D31  W34  W32
   26 Busson, Eric              Straus       2.0 -X-  W15   L5   L7  L11
   27 Stauffer, Peter           LakeCC       2.0 W32   L4   L3  W37  L14
   28 Milo, Amanda              CHCSG        2.0  L9  W30  L14  W29  L13
   29 Prusinowski, Zack         North        2.0  L6  W25  L16  L28  W38
   30 Cunningham, Quinn         North        2.0  L8  L28  W35  L22  W37
   31 Dragota, Alex             Straus       1.5 L15  L23  D25  W35  L21
   32 Weitzel, Sam              OrchaH       1.5 L27  W38   L7  D24  L25
   33 Klein, John               North        1.5 D35   L5  L24  W39  L16
   34 Cross, Robert             Clear        1.5 L16  L11  D39  L25  -B-
   35 Schlabach, Morgann        Clear        1.5 D33  L20  L30  L31  W39
   36 Strifler, Jack            Sauder       1.0 L22  L14  -B-  L12  L23
   37 Fitch, Jack               Straus       1.0 W39   L1  L15  L27  L30
   38 Arnold, Adam              Sauder       1.0 L19  L32  L12  -B-  L29
   39 Brunot, Edward            Home         0.5 L37  L18  D34  L33  L35
   40 Bagley, Alec              StPetr       0.0 -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---


 

Elementary School Reserve Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 Straus Strausser, Massillon, OH (9)          11.5   43.0   35.0  131.0   59.5
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (6)   10.5   38.0   30.5  127.0   44.5
  3 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (4)    9.5   34.0   25.5  108.5   33.5
  4 PrtMon Portage Montessori, North Canto (3)    8.5   36.5   21.5  112.0   24.5
  5 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (3)    7.0   28.5   15.0   85.5   21.0
  6 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, A (2)    6.5   32.0   23.0   89.0   38.5
  7 OrchaH Orchard Hill, North Canton, OH (2)     5.5   24.5   16.0   73.5   23.5
  8 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (3)    5.0   37.0   14.0  104.0   16.0
  9 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (3)       5.0   27.5   16.0   86.5   23.0
 10 CHCSG  Chapel Hill Christian School Gr (2)    4.5   25.0   13.5   75.5   18.5

 

K-2 Novice Crosstable

No.            Name             Team  Rate Pts  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Glocar, Sasha             FACTAc       4.0 W25   W8  W12   W5
    2 Cunningham, Tess          North        4.0 W24  W20   W6   W3

    3 Agawa, Clara              Amos         3.0 W32  W17   W4   L2
    4 Yun, Zachary              StPetr       3.0 W14   W7   L3  W19
    5 Clevenger, Ethan          Straus       3.0 W34  W15  W11   L1
    6 Grossi, Rocco             StPetr       3.0 W36  W16   L2  W21
    7 Abbuhl, Stephen           CHCS         3.0 W18   L4  W17  W13
    8 Schick, Nadiea            Clear        3.0 W26   L1  W29  W24
    9 Sutter, Ben               Home         3.0 W31  L11  W18  W15
   10 Boecher, Roger            StPetr       3.0 W30  W33  L13  W16
   11 Hursh, Alexa              North        2.5 W23   W9   L5  D12
   12 Mullins, Conner           CHCS         2.5 W19  W29   L1  D11
   13 Stewart, Denver           CHCSG        2.5 D37  W38  W10   L7
   14 Jaequet, Koushin          CHCSG        2.5  L4  D31  W28  W30
   15 Stauffer, Ben             LakeCC       2.0 W21   L5  W34   L9
   16 Mullins, Nathan           CHCS         2.0 W35   L6  W20  L10
   17 Roberts, Kenny            CHCSG        2.0 W22   L3   L7  W32
   18 Niziolek, Thaddeus        North        2.0  L7  W22   L9  W33
   19 Ebbott, Zachary           CHCSG        2.0 L12  W27  W33   L4
   20 Lewis, Jacob              LakeCC       2.0 W27   L2  L16  W34
   21 Hall, Michael             North        2.0 L15  W32  W25   L6
   22 Dent, William             Straus       2.0 L17  L18  W36  W29
   23 Brown, Sean               Clear        2.0 L11  D36  D30  W31
   24 Cook, Katie               CHCSG        1.5  L2  D26  W37   L8
   25 Muth, Joey                CCday        1.5  L1  W35  L21  D26
   26 Robinson, Amber           CHCS         1.5  L8  D24  D31  D25
   27 Busson, Hanna             Straus       1.5 L20  L19  D38  W37
   28 Rathbun, Ben              Clear        1.5 L29  D30  L14  W36
   29 Evans, Liam               CCday        1.0 W28  L12   L8  L22
   30 Dragota, Andy             Straus       1.0 L10  D28  D23  L14
   31 Cunningham, Issac         North        1.0  L9  D14  D26  L23
   32 Vale, Sam                 Straus       1.0  L3  L21  W35  L17
   33 Olesky, Michael           LakeCC       1.0 W38  L10  L19  L18
   34 Prusinowski, Ryan         North        1.0  L5  W37  L15  L20
   35 Ryan, Dillion             Straus       1.0 L16  L25  L32  W38
   36 Schlue, Avery             CHCSG        0.5  L6  D23  L22  L28
   37 Hughes, Caitlyn           CCday        0.5 D13  L34  L24  L27
   38 Cammel, Brian             Clear        0.5 L33  L13  D27  L35



K-2 Novice Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (3)       9.0   25.5   24.0   67.5   32.0
  2 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (6)    8.5   29.0   21.5   73.5   37.5
  3 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, A (4)    7.5   28.0   20.5   72.5   27.5
  4 CHCSG  Chapel Hill Christian School Gr (6)    7.0   22.5   16.5   54.5   19.5
  5 Straus Strausser, Massillon, OH (6)           6.5   20.0   14.0   54.0   15.5
  6 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (4)    6.5   18.0   13.0   47.0   13.5
  7 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (3)    5.0   25.0   15.0   63.0   12.0
  8 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     3.0   24.0    9.5   54.5    9.0