CSCL Championship 2007 Results

played at Crenshaw Middle School

on 2-24-2007

 

USCF CROSSTABLES:  http://www.uschess.org/msa/XtblMain.php?200702241121-12834765

 

High School Championship Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Crawford, Jonathan        1649  4.5 FireHS  D5   W8  W18   W6   W2
    2 Rondinella, Chris         1498  4.0 StThom  W7  W12   W4   W3   L1
    3 Firestone, Nathan         1434  4.0 Glenoa W22  W16  W10   L2  W13
    4 Wesemann, Christoph       1276  4.0 EastCH W19  W33   L2  W17   W9
    5 Phipps, Josh              1114  4.0 WoostH  D1  W20  W28   D9  W10
    6 Neptune, Clinton          1499  3.5 CVCA   W29  W28   D9   L1  W18
    7 Hollopeter, Austin        1020  3.5 CVCA    L2  W30  W16  D15  W20
    8 Russell, Ray               726  3.5 WoostH W21   L1  W29  D20  W15
    9 Denning, Stephen C        1365  3.0 JackHS W23  W13   D6   D5   L4
   10 Huber, Adam A             1298  3.0 CVCA   W24  W26   L3  W12   L5
   11 Shearer, Phillip J        1181  3.0 LakeHS D20  W32  D15  L13  W23
   12 Gaines, Josh              1128  3.0 WestBr W30   L2  W23  L10  W27
   13 Cooper, Jimmy              904  3.0 CVCA   W17   L9  W31  W11   L3
   14 Gardner, Jacob             755  3.0 McKinl L18  -B-  D21  D16  W22
   15 Dunlap, Sean              1406  2.5 JackHS W31  D18  D11   D7   L8
   16 Cramer, Sean M            1189  2.5 Hoover W27   L3   L7  D14  W26
   17 Liew, Mathew              1170  2.5 WoostH L13  W24  W26   L4  D19
   18 Bortmas, Dominique        1121  2.5 WestBr W14  D15   L1  W21   L6
   19 Gregg, Andrew             1002  2.5 JackHS  L4  L21  W32  W31  D17
   20 Ichikawa, Shizuyo         1254  2.0 Hoover D11   L5  W33   D8   L7
   21 Malloy, John W            1114  2.0 Hoover  L8  W19  D14  L18  D28
   22 Ferguson, P. Mike         1013  2.0 WoostH  L3  L31  W25  W28  L14
   23 Sousaris, Nick            1003  2.0 Hoover  L9  W27  L12  W33  L11
   24 Fashbaugh, Kane           1002  2.0 Hoover L10  L17  W30  L27  W33
   25 Perry, Bruce               956  2.0 FireHS L28  L29  L22  W32  W31
   26 Lautzenheiser, Tyler       871  2.0 Glenoa W32  L10  L17  W29  L16
   27 Subotic, Petar             830  2.0 WoostH L16  L23  -B-  W24  L12
   28 Mayer, Christopher        1205  1.5 Hoover W25   L6   L5  L22  D21
   29 Mayer, James              1110  1.5 Hoover  L6  W25   L8  L26  D30
   30 Olander, Paul              862  1.5 Glenoa L12   L7  L24  -B-  D29
   31 Rojas, Nathan             1156  1.0 Hoover L15  W22  L13  L19  L25
   32 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi       1129  1.0 Hoover L26  L11  L19  L25  -B-
   33 Dupler, Damon              553  1.0 McKinl -B-   L4  L20  L23  L24



High School Championship Tiebreak

Place        Name                     Rate  Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Crawford, Jonathan (1)          1649   4.5   15.0   17.5   12.5   56.0
    2 Rondinella, Chris (3)           1498   4.0   16.0   19.0   14.0   55.5
    3 Firestone, Nathan (4)           1434   4.0   12.5   14.5   13.0   47.0
    4 Phipps, Josh (20)               1114   4.0   12.5   14.0   11.5   47.0
    5 Wesemann, Christoph (8)         1276   4.0   12.0   12.5   12.0   42.5
    6 Neptune, Clinton (2)            1499   3.5   11.5   13.0   11.5   43.0
    7 Russell, Ray (39)                726   3.5   11.0   12.5   10.0   39.0
    8 Hollopeter, Austin (22)         1020   3.5   11.0   12.0    9.0   38.5
    9 Denning, Stephen C (6)          1365   3.0   14.5   16.5   11.5   51.0
   10 Huber, Adam A (7)               1298   3.0   13.0   15.0   11.0   44.5
   11 Cooper, Jimmy (33)               904   3.0   12.5   13.5   10.0   45.0
   12 Gaines, Josh (16)               1128   3.0   10.5   11.5    9.0   36.5
   13 Shearer, Phillip J (12)         1181   3.0    9.5   10.0    9.0   32.0
   14 Gardner, Jacob (38)              755   3.0    9.0    9.0    6.5   27.0
   15 Dunlap, Sean (5)                1406   2.5    9.0   13.5    9.5   41.0
   16 Bortmas, Dominique (18)         1121   2.5    8.5   15.0    9.0   46.0
   17 Cramer, Sean M (11)             1189   2.5    8.0   13.5    7.0   39.5
   18 Liew, Mathew (13)               1170   2.5    7.5   13.5    7.5   38.5
   19 Gregg, Andrew (27)              1002   2.5    5.5   10.0    5.5   29.5
   20 Ichikawa, Shizuyo (9)           1254   2.0   10.5   14.5    6.5   43.5
   21 Malloy, John W (19)             1114   2.0    9.0   12.5    6.0   36.5
   22 Sousaris, Nick (25)             1003   2.0    8.0   11.0    6.0   37.5
   23 Ferguson, P. Mike (23)          1013   2.0    7.0   11.0    5.0   32.0
   24 Lautzenheiser, Tyler (35)        871   2.0    7.0   10.0    7.0   30.0
   25 Subotic, Petar (37)              830   2.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   26.0
   26 Fashbaugh, Kane (26)            1002   2.0    5.5    8.5    4.0   28.0
   27 Perry, Bruce (30)                956   2.0    4.5    6.5    3.0   19.0
   28 Mayer, Christopher (10)         1205   1.5    9.5   13.5    5.5   37.0
   29 Mayer, James (21)               1110   1.5    8.5   12.0    4.5   33.0
   30 Olander, Paul (36)               862   1.5    6.5   10.0    1.5   26.5
   31 Rojas, Nathan (14)              1156   1.0    9.0   12.0    4.0   33.0
   32 Ichikawa, Kiyotoshi (15)        1129   1.0    6.5    9.5    0.0   24.5
   33 Dupler, Damon (40)               553   1.0    6.0   10.0    4.0   28.5



High School Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (4)   10.0   40.0   31.5  126.0   41.5
  2 WoostH Wooster High School, Wooster, O (5)   10.0   40.0   29.0  124.5   45.0

  3 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (3)    8.0   40.0   26.5  121.5   34.0
  4 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (3)    7.5   34.5   21.5  103.5   26.5
  5 Hoover Hoover High School, North Canto (9)    6.5   40.5   19.5  119.5   26.0
  6 FireHS Firestone High School, Akron, O (2)    6.5   24.0   15.5   75.0   34.0
  7 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (2)           5.5   26.5   18.0   82.5   20.5
  8 McKinl McKinley High School, Canton, O (2)    4.0   19.0   10.5   55.5    8.5

 

High School Reserve Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Douglas, Dillon            784  4.0 SandyV L11  W18  W13  W14   W7
    2 Carroll, Robert            682  4.0 SandyV W15  W14   W7   W3   L4
    3 Phillips, Kathy            618  4.0 WestBr W18  W10   W8   L2   W5
    4 Scott, Laura               560  4.0 WestBr W21  W19   L5  W11   W2

    5 Morse, Tim                 787  3.0 LakeHS L10  W17   W4   W8   L3
    6 Janson, Alec               682  3.0 JackHS W20   L8  L11  W18  W13
    7 Kuhaneck, Chris            594  3.0 WestBr W13  W11   L2  W15   L1
    8 Cain, Jeremy               524  3.0 SandyV W22   W6   L3   L5  W17
    9 Presley, Conner            492  3.0 WestBr L17  W21  L14  W19  W15
   10 Stead, Julian              477  3.0 SandyV  W5   L3  L17  W22  W14
   11 Brown, James Tharon        472  3.0 Glenoa  W1   L7   W6   L4  W12
   12 Deliz, Christopher         685  2.0 JackHS L14  W16  L15  W17  L11
   13 Adams, Stefan              466  2.0 EastCH  L7  W22   L1  W20   L6
   14 Postlewait, Brian          444  2.0 Hoover W12   L2   W9   L1  L10
   15 DeMarco, Thomas            435  2.0 Glenoa  L2  W20  W12   L7   L9
   16 Gaines, Lukas              315  2.0 WestBr L19  L12  L22  W21  W20
   17 Vermillion, Cody           299  2.0 Glenoa  W9   L5  W10  L12   L8
   18 Hill, Jacob                330  1.5 Glenoa  L3   L1  W21   L6  D19
   19 Rhodes, Greg               177  1.5 LakeHS W16   L4  L20   L9  D18
   20 Seok, Yoocheol             752  1.0 CVCA    L6  L15  W19  L13  L16
   21 Guthrie, Tyler             297  1.0 LakeHS  L4   L9  L18  L16  W22
   22 Gombert, Jimmy             100  1.0 LakeHS  L8  L13  W16  L10  L21



High School Reserve Tiebreak

Place        Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Carroll, Robert (7)              682   4.0   13.0   15.0   14.0   51.0
    2 Phillips, Kathy (10)             618   4.0   13.0   14.5   13.0   44.5
    3 Scott, Laura (14)                560   4.0   11.5   12.5   12.0   38.5
    4 Douglas, Dillon (2)              784   4.0   10.0   11.5   10.0   37.5

    5 Morse, Tim (1)                   787   3.0   14.0   16.0    9.0   51.0
    6 Brown, James Tharon (19)         472   3.0   14.0   16.0    9.0   47.0
    7 Kuhaneck, Chris (12)             594   3.0   13.0   15.0   11.0   46.0
    8 Cain, Jeremy (16)                524   3.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   41.0
    9 Stead, Julian (18)               477   3.0   11.0   12.0    8.0   41.0
   10 Janson, Alec (8)                 682   3.0    9.5   10.5    8.0   31.5
   11 Presley, Conner (17)             492   3.0    7.5    8.5    7.0   29.5
   12 Postlewait, Brian (22)           444   2.0   12.0   16.0    8.0   45.0
   13 Vermillion, Cody (29)            299   2.0   11.0   14.0    8.0   40.0
   14 DeMarco, Thomas (23)             435   2.0    9.0   13.0    7.0   41.0
   15 Adams, Stefan (20)               466   2.0    8.0   12.0    6.0   35.0
   16 Deliz, Christopher (6)           685   2.0    8.0   11.0    6.0   35.0
   17 Gaines, Lukas (28)               315   2.0    4.5    6.5    3.0   18.5
   18 Hill, Jacob (26)                 330   1.5    9.5   13.5    3.5   37.5
   19 Rhodes, Greg (31)                177   1.5    7.5   11.5    5.5   28.5
   20 Gombert, Jimmy (32)              100   1.0    8.0   11.0    3.0   28.0
   21 Guthrie, Tyler (30)              297   1.0    7.5   11.5    1.0   28.5
   22 Seok, Yoocheol (3)               752   1.0    7.5   10.5    3.0   29.5




High School Reserve Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 WestBr West Branch , Beloit, OH (5)          11.0   42.0   36.0  129.0   54.0
  2 SandyV Sandy Valley High School, Canto (4)   11.0   39.5   34.0  129.5   51.0

  3 Glenoa Glenoak High School, Canton, OH (4)    7.0   43.0   24.0  128.0   36.0
  4 LakeHS Lake High School, Uniontown, OH (4)    5.5   39.0   15.5  108.0   25.5
  5 JackHS Jackson High School, Massillon, (2)    5.0   21.5   14.0   66.5   17.0


 

Middle School Championship Crosstable

No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Wasdahl, Alex             1560  5.0 CCday  W15  W13   W7  W16   W8
    2 Jin, Jonas                1417  4.0 JackMS D10  W20  W27  D17  W12
    3 Dunlap, Matthew           1201  4.0 JackMS  L7  W28  W35  W18  W14
    4 Finley, Ryan              1173  4.0 CCday  W32  W33  L16  W19  W17
    5 Shearer, Paul             1112  4.0 LakeCC L33  W36  W20  W28  W16
    6 Hazen, Nick               1089  4.0 NCanto W44   L7  W47  W21  W23
    7 McDougald, Steven          941  4.0 CVCA    W3   W6   L1  W40  W11
    8 Woods, Zachary             708  4.0 NCanto W19  W15  W24  W14   L1
    9 Prosise, Ryan             1137  3.5 JackMS D43  W21  L10  W25  W29
   10 Ball, Robert               979  3.5 WstBrM  D2  W38   W9  L11  W24
   11 Johnson, Sam              1248  3.0 CCday  W31  L14  W34  W10   L7
   12 Peterson, Kyle T          1074  3.0 StPaul L16  W47  W36  W37   L2
   13 Zhang, Taylor              998  3.0 NCanto W45   L1  L21  W27  W36
   14 Griswold, Kyle G           990  3.0 NCanto W49  W11  W23   L8   L3
   15 Burkhardt, David           989  3.0 StPetr  L1   L8  W43  W48  W35
   16 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail       885  3.0 NCanto W12  W34   W4   L1   L5
   17 Saler, Ryan                846  3.0 NCanto W30  W29  -H-   D2   L4
   18 Chung, Josh                838  3.0 CHCS   L37  W32  W41   L3  W38
   19 Brittingham, Ryan          836  3.0 JackMS  L8  W22  W50   L4  W37
   20 Stahl, Zachary D           825  3.0 NCanto W22   L2   L5  W44  W30
   21 Mayfield, Zachery          748  3.0 WstBrM W42   L9  W13   L6  W33
   22 White, Joshua              651  3.0 LakeMS L20  L19  W45  W47  W34
   23 Harvey, Nicholas           648  3.0 Crensh W35  W43  L14  W30   L6
   24 Niehaus, Sam              1083  2.5 CVCA   W26  W46   L8  D29  L10
   25 Liew, Allen               1048  2.5 WoostM L46  D27  W51   L9  W40
   26 McKay, Mike                886  2.5 Hartfo L24  W44  L37  W41  D28
   27 Harper, Graeham            754  2.5 CCday  W41  D25   L2  L13  W43
   28 James, Jon                 736  2.5 WstBrM -X-   L3  W31   L5  D26
   29 Archual, Samantha          728  2.5 Crensh W51  L17  W33  D24   L9
   30 Lohnes, Drake              994  2.0 WstBrM L17  W37  W38  L23  L20
   31 Hazen, Emily               971  2.0 NCanto L11  W45  L28  L36  W50
   32 Fitch, Brian               927  2.0 JackMS  L4  L18  W39  L35  W48
   33 Stone, Shawn P             905  2.0 NCanto  W5   L4  L29  W50  L21
   34 Berry, Allison             828  2.0 CHCS   W39  L16  L11  W51  L22
   35 Hockman, Katie             810  2.0 NCanto L23  W42   L3  W32  L15
   36 Schwingle, James           794  2.0 WstBrM W40   L5  L12  W31  L13
   37 Nutt, Tim                  719  2.0 LakeMS W18  L30  W26  L12  L19
   38 Hammontree, Jim            677  2.0 StPaul W48  L10  L30  W46  L18
   39 Barr, Kenny                665  2.0 NCanto L34  L50  L32  -B-  W44
   40 Hamilton, Curtis           633  2.0 Hartfo L36  W48  W46   L7  L25
   41 Bowersox, Stephen          632  2.0 NCanto L27  W49  L18  L26  W47
   42 Icen, Zachary              608  2.0 StPaul L21  L35  L48  W45  W46
   43 Mascolino, Michael         923  1.5 NCanto  D9  L23  L15  W49  L27
   44 Stayer, Tyler              907  1.0 CCday   L6  L26  W49  L20  L39
   45 Rondinella, Catherine      868  1.0 StPetr L13  L31  L22  L42  W51
   46 Stahl, Carly               847  1.0 NCanto W25  L24  L40  L38  L42
   47 Fitch, Jordan              833  1.0 JackMS W50  L12   L6  L22  L41
   48 Burrier, Stephen           826  1.0 NCanto L38  L40  W42  L15  L32
   49 Liebau, Brandon            754  1.0 JackMS L14  L41  L44  L43  -B-
   50 Curley, Joseph             523  1.0 CHCS   L47  W39  L19  L33  L31
   51 Riley, Kevin               181  1.0 StPaul L29  -B-  L25  L34  L45
   52 Buckohr, Joseph            683  0.0 GlnwdM -F-  ---  ---  ---  ---


Middle School Championship Tiebreak

Place              Name                                          Rate   Score  MMed     Solk      Cum     CumOp

 
   1 Wasdahl, Alex (1)             1560   5.0   14.0   17.0   15.0   52.0
    2 McDougald, Steven (18)         941   4.0   16.0   18.0   12.0   53.0
    3 Woods, Zachary (44)            708   4.0   14.0   16.5   14.0   51.0
    4 Jin, Jonas (2)                1417   4.0   12.5   15.0   11.5   46.5
    5 Dunlap, Matthew (4)           1201   4.0   12.0   14.0   10.0   45.5
    6 Finley, Ryan (5)              1173   4.0   11.0   13.0   12.0   42.0
    7 Hazen, Nick (8)               1089   4.0   11.0   12.0   11.0   40.0
    8 Shearer, Paul (7)             1112   4.0   10.0   12.0   10.0   41.5
    9 Ball, Robert (16)              979   3.5   13.0   15.0   10.5   48.0
   10 Prosise, Ryan (6)             1137   3.5   11.5   13.0    9.5   39.0
   11 Ocrainiciuic, Mihail (24)      885   3.0   16.0   18.0   12.0   53.0
   12 Griswold, Kyle G (14)          990   3.0   14.0   14.5   12.0   45.0
   13 Brittingham, Ryan (30)         836   3.0   13.0   14.0    8.0   44.0
   14 Stahl, Zachary D (34)          825   3.0   13.0   14.0    8.0   37.5
   15 Johnson, Sam (3)              1248   3.0   12.5   14.5   10.0   46.5
   16 Mayfield, Zachery (40)         748   3.0   12.5   14.5    9.0   38.5
   17 Zhang, Taylor (12)             998   3.0   12.5   13.5    8.0   40.0
   18 Burkhardt, David (15)          989   3.0   12.5   13.5    6.0   42.5
   19 Saler, Ryan (28)               846   3.0   12.5   12.5   11.0   39.5
   20 Harvey, Nicholas (49)          648   3.0   11.0   12.5   11.0   40.5
   21 Peterson, Kyle T (10)         1074   3.0   11.0   12.0    9.0   43.5
   22 Chung, Josh (29)               838   3.0   10.0   12.0    8.0   34.0
   23 White, Joshua (48)             651   3.0    9.0   10.0    6.0   29.0
   24 Niehaus, Sam (9)              1083   2.5    8.5   13.5   10.0   45.0
   25 James, Jon (41)                736   2.5    8.5   12.5    7.5   31.5
   26 Harper, Graeham (38)           754   2.5    7.5   13.0    8.0   35.0
   27 Archual, Samantha (42)         728   2.5    7.5   11.5    9.0   40.5
   28 McKay, Mike (23)               886   2.5    6.0    9.5    6.5   33.5
   29 Liew, Allen (11)              1048   2.5    5.5    9.5    6.0   32.5
   30 Stone, Shawn P (22)            905   2.0   10.5   14.5    7.0   44.0
   31 Nutt, Tim (43)                 719   2.0   10.5   13.5    8.0   38.5
   32 Schwingle, James (37)          794   2.0   10.0   14.0    7.0   39.0
   33 Hockman, Katie (36)            810   2.0   10.0   14.0    6.0   34.0
   34 Lohnes, Drake (13)             994   2.0   10.0   13.0    7.0   45.0
   35 Berry, Allison (32)            828   2.0    8.0   11.0    7.0   33.0
   36 Fitch, Brian (19)              927   2.0    7.5   11.5    4.0   31.0
   37 Hammontree, Jim (46)           677   2.0    7.0   10.5    7.0   33.5
   38 Hamilton, Curtis (50)          633   2.0    6.5   10.5    7.0   33.0
   39 Bowersox, Stephen (51)         632   2.0    6.5    9.5    5.0   27.5
   40 Hazen, Emily (17)              971   2.0    6.0    9.0    5.0   29.5
   41 Icen, Zachary (53)             608   2.0    5.0    8.0    3.0   24.0
   42 Barr, Kenny (47)               665   2.0    4.0    6.0    2.0   18.0
   43 Mascolino, Michael (20)        923   1.5    9.0   12.5    4.5   34.5
   44 Fitch, Jordan (31)             833   1.0    9.0   13.0    5.0   35.0
   45 Stahl, Carly (27)              847   1.0    8.5   11.0    5.0   33.0
   46 Burrier, Stephen (33)          826   1.0    8.0   11.0    3.0   27.0
   47 Stayer, Tyler (21)             907   1.0    7.5   11.5    3.0   27.5
   48 Rondinella, Catherine (25)     868   1.0    7.5   10.5    1.0   25.0
   49 Curley, Joseph (54)            523   1.0    6.5    9.5    4.0   27.0
   50 Riley, Kevin (55)              181   1.0    5.5    8.0    3.0   23.0
   51 Liebau, Brandon (39)           754   1.0    4.5    7.5    0.0   24.5
   52 Buckohr, Joseph (45)           683   0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0    0.0




Middle School Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (5)    12.0   44.5   37.0  140.5   69.0
  2 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (7)   11.5   42.0   31.0  131.0   61.0
  3 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (15)  11.0   46.5   37.0  144.0   57.0
  4 WstBrM West Branch Middle School, Belo (5)    9.0   42.0   27.0  118.0   40.5
  5 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (4)    7.0   30.5   19.0  101.0   18.0
  6 CVCA   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acade (2)    6.5   31.5   22.0   98.0   35.5
  7 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (3)    6.0   32.5   19.0   94.0   19.0
  8 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (2)    5.5   24.0   20.0   81.0   18.5
  9 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (2)    5.0   23.5   14.0   67.5   19.0
 10 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (2)    4.5   20.0   13.5   66.5   12.0
 11 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       4.0   24.0    7.0   67.5   10.0

 

Middle School Reserve Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Sharp, Conner              438  5.0 WstBrM W29  W21  W16   W5   W4
    2 Amireh, DJ                 500  4.0 NCanto W20  L11  W19  W12  W10
    3 Dutcher, Rob               439  4.0 WstBrM W25  W18   W7   L4  W11
    4 McDougald, David           437  4.0 ValleC W30   W8  W17   W3   L1
    5 Zeren, James               526  3.5 StPetr D24  W13  W11   L1  -X-
    6 Kittle, Brandi             418  3.5 Crensh W14  L16  W26  W21   D7
    7 Vukovich, Mackenzie        409  3.5 NCanto W15   W9   L3  W16   D6
    8 Carpinelli, Nicholas       562  3.0 StPetr W13   L4  L21  W15  W19
    9 Johnson, Christopher       521  3.0 Hartfo W19   L7  L22  W25  W21
   10 Lawrence, Hunter           412  3.0 CanMon W27  L17  W28  W22   L2
   11 Cook, Aztec                405  3.0 Fairm  W26   W2   L5  W17   L3
   12 Purvis, Keegan             366  3.0 WoostM L16  W24  W14   L2  W23
   13 Moriguchi, Luciano         363  3.0 JackMS  L8   L5  W30  W28  W22
   14 Greenho, Kirk              197  3.0 NCanto  L6  W27  L12  W18  W17
   15 Harter, Kurtis             100  3.0 Crensh  L7  W20  W18   L8  W24
   16 Elliott, Lucas             579  2.0 CanMon W12   W6   L1   L7  -F-
   17 Mundy, Ian                 489  2.0 EastC  W22  W10   L4  L11  L14
   18 Meely, Robert              316  2.0 Hartfo W23   L3  L15  L14  W27
   19 Myers, Bradley             303  2.0 JackMS  L9  W29   L2  W26   L8
   20 Wise, Josh                 300  2.0 LakeMS  L2  L15  W24  L23  W28
   21 Stewart, Daniel            296  2.0 NCanto W28   L1   W8   L6   L9
   22 Harvey, Tyler              200  2.0 Crensh L17  W25   W9  L10  L13
   23 Baker, Kyle                133  2.0 JackMS L18  L28  W29  W20  L12
   24 Janson, Steven             359  1.5 JackMS  D5  L12  L20  W30  L15
   25 Rajagopal, Jayasai         168  1.5 JackMS  L3  L22  W27   L9  D26
   26 Morse, Chris               100  1.5 LakeMS L11  W30   L6  L19  D25
   27 George, Victor             106  1.0 Crensh L10  L14  L25  W29  L18
   28 McCockran, Rudy            100  1.0 Crensh L21  W23  L10  L13  L20
   29 Marlin, Christian          135  0.5 OLOP    L1  L19  L23  L27  D30
   30 Broomfield, Cody           113  0.5 Crensh  L4  L26  L13  L24  D29

 

Middle School Reserve Tiebreak

Place      Name                        Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Sharp, Conner (14)               438   5.0   11.5   12.0   15.0   41.0
    2 McDougald, David (15)            437   4.0   14.0   14.5   14.0   45.5
    3 Dutcher, Rob (13)                439   4.0   12.5   14.0   13.0   46.0
    4 Amireh, DJ (8)                   500   4.0   11.0   13.0   11.0   39.0
    5 Vukovich, Mackenzie (19)         409   3.5   13.5   16.0   11.5   48.5
    6 Zeren, James (5)                 526   3.5   12.5   12.5    9.5   36.5
    7 Kittle, Brandi (16)              418   3.5   11.0   12.5   10.5   40.0
    8 Cook, Aztec (20)                 405   3.0   13.0   14.5   11.0   47.0
    9 Carpinelli, Nicholas (3)         562   3.0   12.0   14.0    8.0   42.0
   10 Purvis, Keegan (22)              366   3.0   11.5   13.0    8.0   36.5
   11 Harter, Kurtis (43)              100   3.0   10.5   12.0    8.0   34.0
   12 Greenho, Kirk (32)               197   3.0   10.5   11.5    7.0   35.5
   13 Johnson, Christopher (6)         521   3.0    9.5   11.0    8.0   36.0
   14 Lawrence, Hunter (17)            412   3.0    9.0   10.0   10.0   33.0
   15 Moriguchi, Luciano (23)          363   3.0    9.0    9.5    6.0   29.0
   16 Mundy, Ian (9)                   489   2.0   11.0   15.0    9.0   49.0
   17 Stewart, Daniel (30)             296   2.0   10.5   15.5    8.0   45.5
   18 Elliott, Lucas (2)               579   2.0   10.0   15.0    9.0   45.0
   19 Harvey, Tyler (31)               200   2.0    9.5   12.5    7.0   36.5
   20 Meely, Robert (26)               316   2.0    9.0   13.0    6.0   35.0
   21 Myers, Bradley (27)              303   2.0    8.0   12.0    6.0   32.0
   22 Wise, Josh (28)                  300   2.0    7.5   11.5    4.0   32.5
   23 Baker, Kyle (38)                 133   2.0    5.5    8.5    5.0   22.5
   24 Janson, Steven (24)              359   1.5    8.5   11.5    4.5   30.0
   25 Rajagopal, Jayasai (33)          168   1.5    7.5   11.5    3.5   34.5
   26 Morse, Chris (45)                100   1.5    7.0   10.5    4.5   31.5
   27 McCockran, Rudy (44)             100   1.0    9.0   12.0    4.0   33.0
   28 George, Victor (40)              106   1.0    7.0   10.0    2.0   27.0
   29 Broomfield, Cody (39)            113   0.5    6.5   10.5    0.5   29.5
   30 Marlin, Christian (37)           135   0.5    5.5   10.5    0.5   28.5



Middle School Reserve Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 NCanto North Canton Middle School, Nor (4)   10.5   40.5   29.5  123.0   50.5
  2 WstBrM West Branch Middle School, Belo (2)    9.0   26.0   28.0   87.0   44.0
  3 Crensh Crenshaw Middle School, Canton, (6)    8.5   37.0   25.5  110.5   36.5
  4 JackMS Jackson Middle School, Massilli (5)    7.0   30.0   17.0   83.5   16.0
  5 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       6.5   26.5   17.5   78.5   29.5
  6 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      5.0   25.0   19.0   78.0   21.0
  7 Hartfo Hartford Middle School, Canton, (2)    5.0   24.0   14.0   71.0   17.0
  8 LakeMS Lake Middle School, Uniontown,  (2)    3.5   22.0    8.5   64.0    7.5


Elementary Championship Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Steigerwald, Jonathan     1131  5.0 CCday   W5  W26  W27   W2   W6
    2 Tsai, Ryan                1005  4.0 LakeCa W14  W13  W15   L1  W11
    3 Bills, Devon               864  4.0 CHCS   L15  W20  W42  W14  W13
    4 Griswold, Sean             796  4.0 Green  W40  L27  W29  W28  W19
    5 Kolat, Zachary             727  4.0 CHCS    L1  W16  W35  W17  W10
    6 Ai, Alan                   696  4.0 Sauder  W9  W10  W17  W22   L1
    7 Sereno, Tanner             915  3.5 Sauder L13  D19  W37  W21  W15
    8 Chung, Daniel              692  3.5 CHCS   L10  D28  W38  W23  W22
    9 Benzing, Laura             938  3.0 PrtMon  L6  W43  W23  L11  W28
   10 Mueller, Michael           869  3.0 LakeCa  W8   L6  W18  W26   L5
   11 Kerr, Jeff                 773  3.0 North  W16  L17  W20   W9   L2
   12 Coventry, Derek            738  3.0 LakeCa L17  W33  W32  L15  W30
   13 Machamer, Matthew          738  3.0 Clear   W7   L2  W41  W27   L3
   14 Cash, Trent                722  3.0 Green   L2  W40  W43   L3  W29
   15 Woods, Ben                 675  3.0 North   W3  W29   L2  W12   L7
   16 Wilmer, Daniel             635  3.0 LakeCa L11   L5  W44  W39  W31
   17 Machamer, Christopher      595  3.0 Clear  W12  W11   L6   L5  W25
   18 Burrier, Matthew           559  3.0 North  L20  W31  L10  W32  W26
   19 Barr, Brandon              544  3.0 Clear  W32   D7  -H-  W25   L4
   20 Stahl, Logan               440  3.0 Green  W18   L3  L11  W40  W27
   21 Elkins, Joel               560  2.5 Green  D37  W39  L22   L7  W33
   22 Gillespie, Joshua          492  2.5 North  D39  W37  W21   L6   L8
   23 Armstrong, Darshawn        488  2.5 Harris D35  W38   L9   L8  W39
   24 Weatherbee, Clayton        433  2.5 Sauder -H-  -N-  L39  W34  -X-
   25 Marchand, Ben              755  2.0 LakeCa L27  W34  W30  L19  L17
   26 O'Brien, Casey             730  2.0 Clear  W36   L1  W33  L10  L18
   27 Webb, Nathan               611  2.0 Sauder W25   W4   L1  L13  L20
   28 Danner, Drake              598  2.0 CCday  -H-   D8  W34   L4   L9
   29 Moore, Fred                548  2.0 StPetr W31  L15   L4  W35  L14
   30 Wartluft, Darren           480  2.0 Clear  L34  W36  L25  W43  L12
   31 McClellan, Paul            422  2.0 StPaul L29  L18  -B-  W42  L16
   32 Szilagyi, Joshua           416  2.0 LakeCC L19  -B-  L12  L18  W41
   33 Fabian, Mitchell           405  2.0 North  W44  L12  L26  W41  L21
   34 Woods, Joshua              401  2.0 North  W30  L25  L28  L24  W42
   35 Ott, Timothy               400  2.0 Clear  D23  D41   L5  L29  W40
   36 Sutter, Noah               576  1.5 LakeCC L26  L30  L40  D44  W43
   37 Li, Linda                  429  1.5 CHCS   D21  L22   L7  L38  W44
   38 Garfield, Mitchell         411  1.5 Green  D41  L23   L8  W37  -F-
   39 Stauffer, Nat              403  1.5 LakeCC D22  L21  W24  L16  L23
   40 Langer, Christine          653  1.0 StPaul  L4  L14  W36  L20  L35
   41 Hughes, Jaret              533  1.0 CCday  D38  D35  L13  L33  L32
   42 Howard, Kaitlin            523  1.0 Clear  L43  W44   L3  L31  L34
   43 Tarantino, Marco           411  1.0 CCday  W42   L9  L14  L30  L36
   44 Shearer, Stephen           499  0.5 LakeCC L33  L42  L16  D36  L37



Elementary Championship Tiebreak

Place          Name                      Rate Score   MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Steigerwald, Jonathan (1)          1131   5.0   14.0   16.0   15.0   54.0
    2 Tsai, Ryan (2)                     1005   4.0   14.0   17.0   13.0   54.0
    3 Ai, Alan (17)                       696   4.0   14.0   16.5   14.0   52.5
    4 Kolat, Zachary (13)                 727   4.0   14.0   16.0   10.0   46.5
    5 Bills, Devon (6)                    864   4.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   41.0
    6 Griswold, Sean (7)                  796   4.0    9.0   10.0   11.0   36.0
    7 Sereno, Tanner (4)                  915   3.5   11.5   13.0    8.0   42.0
    8 Chung, Daniel (18)                  692   3.5   10.0   12.0    8.0   38.5
    9 Woods, Ben (19)                     675   3.0   14.5   16.5   11.0   46.0
   10 Mueller, Michael (5)                869   3.0   14.5   16.5   10.0   47.0
   11 Machamer, Christopher (24)          595   3.0   14.0   16.0   10.0   49.0
   12 Machamer, Matthew (11)              738   3.0   13.5   14.5   10.0   44.5
   13 Kerr, Jeff (8)                      773   3.0   13.0   16.0   10.0   45.0
   14 Stahl, Logan (39)                   440   3.0   12.0   13.0    8.0   39.0
   15 Benzing, Laura (3)                  938   3.0   11.5   12.5    8.0   43.5
   16 Cash, Trent (14)                    722   3.0   11.0   12.0    8.0   38.0
   17 Barr, Brandon (30)                  544   3.0   11.0   11.0   10.0   30.0
   18 Coventry, Derek (10)                738   3.0   10.0   11.5    8.0   38.0
   19 Wilmer, Daniel (21)                 635   3.0   10.0   10.5    6.0   30.5
   20 Burrier, Matthew (27)               559   3.0    9.5   11.0    7.0   34.0
   21 Gillespie, Joshua (34)              492   2.5    7.5   13.0    9.5   38.5
   22 Armstrong, Darshawn (35)            488   2.5    7.0   12.0    7.5   31.5
   23 Elkins, Joel (26)                   560   2.5    6.0   11.0    7.5   33.5
   24 Weatherbee, Clayton (40)            433   2.5    1.5    3.5    4.0   11.5
   25 Webb, Nathan (22)                   611   2.0   12.0   17.0    9.0   51.0
   26 O'Brien, Casey (12)                 730   2.0    9.5   14.5    8.0   41.0
   27 Moore, Fred (29)                    548   2.0    9.5   13.5    7.0   39.5
   28 Marchand, Ben (9)                   755   2.0    9.0   12.0    7.0   41.0
   29 Danner, Drake (23)                  598   2.0    8.5   12.5    7.0   33.0
   30 Szilagyi, Joshua (43)               416   2.0    7.0   10.0    4.0   29.5
   31 Woods, Joshua (48)                  401   2.0    7.0    9.5    6.0   28.0
   32 Ott, Timothy (49)                   400   2.0    6.5   10.5    5.5   32.0
   33 Wartluft, Darren (36)               480   2.0    6.5    9.5    6.0   28.0
   34 Fabian, Mitchell (46)               405   2.0    6.0    9.0    7.0   29.0
   35 McClellan, Paul (42)                422   2.0    6.0    9.0    4.0   24.0
   36 Stauffer, Nat (47)                  403   1.5   10.0   13.0    5.5   34.5
   37 Li, Linda (41)                      429   1.5    7.5   11.0    3.5   30.5
   38 Garfield, Mitchell (44)             411   1.5    5.0    8.5    4.5   23.5
   39 Sutter, Noah (25)                   576   1.5    4.5    6.5    2.0   23.0
   40 Langer, Christine (20)              653   1.0    9.5   13.5    3.0   34.5
   41 Tarantino, Marco (45)               411   1.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   28.0
   42 Hughes, Jaret (31)                  533   1.0    7.5   10.5    4.5   31.0
   43 Howard, Kaitlin (32)                523   1.0    5.0    9.0    4.0   26.0
   44 Shearer, Stephen (33)               499   0.5    6.0    9.0    1.0   22.5




Elementary Championship Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (4)   11.5   41.0   28.0  126.0   58.0
  2 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (5)   10.0   45.0   31.0  139.0   52.0
  3 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (5)   10.0   35.0   27.0  113.0   36.0
  4 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (4)   10.0   33.0   26.0  106.0   44.0
  5 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (6)    9.0   43.5   28.0  125.0   46.0
  6 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (7)    9.0   41.5   30.0  123.5   39.5
  7 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (4)     8.0   39.0   27.0  115.0   41.5
  8 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (4)    5.0   29.5   11.5   87.0   12.0
  9 StPaul St. Paul's North Canton , North (2)    3.0   22.5    7.0   58.5    5.0
 

Elementary Reserve Crosstable

 No.            Name            Rate Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 Rnd5
    1 Slattery, Michael          380  5.0 CHCS   W24  W19  W13   W5   W3
    2 Incorvati, Anthony         391  4.0 CCday  L11  W35  W15  W12  W14
    3 Slabaugh, Caleb            384  4.0 LakeCC W23   W6  W22   W4   L1
    4 Molnar, Andrew             374  4.0 StPetr W16  W12  W25   L3   W9
    5 Cammel, Nick               327  4.0 Clear  W28  W26   W9   L1   W8
    6 Plaster, Ethan             324  3.5 North  W34   L3  D24  W23  W11
    7 Pratt, Anthony             312  3.5 Green  D32  W30  W20   L8  W19
    8 Carr, Tim                  398  3.0 LakeCC W14  L22  W29   W7   L5
    9 Vukovich, Preston          392  3.0 North  W15  W11   L5  W13   L4
   10 Su, Emily                  352  3.0 CCday  W35  L13  L11  W34  W25
   11 Mackert, Spencer           296  3.0 LakeCC  W2   L9  W10  W25   L6
   12 Senff, Bailey              266  3.0 North  W37   L4  W18   L2  W27
   13 Lowry, Oscar               265  3.0 Clear  W17  W10   L1   L9  W26
   14 Christ, Benjamin           252  3.0 Clear   L8  W28  W21  W22   L2
   15 Mackert, Preston           227  3.0 LakeCC  L9  W31   L2  W30  W21
   16 Elkins, Will               168  3.0 Green   L4  W37  D19  W24  D18
   17 Springer, Ryan                  3.0 North  L13  L24  W31  W35  W22
   18 Slabaugh, Seth             340  2.5 LakeCC L25  W27  L12  W32  D16
   19 Grammenidis, Evan          312  2.5 Clear  W36   L1  D16  W20   L7
   20 Werbeck, Courtney          233  2.5 Sauder -H-  W32   L7  L19  W34
   21 Kisha, Drake               339  2.0 Green  W31  L25  L14  W28  L15
   22 Zaynor, Maria              305  2.0 CHCS   W27   W8   L3  L14  L17
   23 Lockard, Ryan              191  2.0 CHCS    L3  D34  W26   L6  D24
   24 Gregg, Ken                 172  2.0 LakeCa  L1  W17   D6  L16  D23
   25 Kelley, Patrick            106  2.0 North  W18  W21   L4  L11  L10
   26 Bender, Zachariah          100  2.0 Fairm  W29   L5  L23  W33  L13
   27 Manos, Lexi                100  2.0 Clear  L22  L18  W33  W29  L12
   28 Mather, Marcus             100  2.0 LakeCC  L5  L14  W36  L21  W35
   29 Belliveau, Nickolas        275  1.5 CanMon L26  W36   L8  L27  D32
   30 Werbeck, Shelby            101  1.5 Sauder -H-   L7  D32  L15  D31
   31 Belliveau, Victor          100  1.5 CanMon L21  L15  L17  -B-  D30
   32 Cunningham, Quinn          100  1.5 North   D7  L20  D30  L18  D29
   33 Danner, Kenlee             100  1.5 CCday  -H-  L27  L34  L26  W36
   34 Kritzell, Michael          100  1.5 Clear   L6  D23  W33  L10  L20
   35 Kraus, Dylan               128  1.0 LakeCa L10   L2  W37  L17  L28
   36 Jefferies, Hallie          100  1.0 StPetr L19  L29  L28  W37  L33
   37 Cook, Farah                     1.0 OLOP   L12  L16  L35  L36  -B-



Elementary Reserve Tiebreak

Place          Name                      Rate Score  MMed   Solk   Cum   CumOp

    1 Slattery, Michael (5)              380   5.0   13.5   15.5   15.0   51.5
    2 Slabaugh, Caleb (4)                384   4.0   14.5   16.5   14.0   52.0
    3 Molnar, Andrew (6)                 374   4.0   13.0   15.0   13.0   51.0
    4 Cammel, Nick (11)                  327   4.0   13.0   15.0   13.0   47.0
    5 Incorvati, Anthony (3)             391   4.0   12.0   13.0   10.0   38.0
    6 Plaster, Ethan (12)                324   3.5   11.0   12.5    9.5   40.5
    7 Pratt, Anthony (14)                312   3.5    9.5   11.0   10.5   34.0
    8 Vukovich, Preston (2)              392   3.0   14.0   17.0   11.0   53.0
    9 Lowry, Oscar (19)                  265   3.0   14.0   16.0   10.0   47.0
   10 Mackert, Spencer (16)              296   3.0   13.5   15.5   10.0   47.5
   11 Carr, Tim (1)                      398   3.0   12.5   14.0   10.0   46.0
   12 Senff, Bailey (18)                 266   3.0   12.5   13.0    9.0   34.5
   13 Christ, Benjamin (20)              252   3.0   11.0   13.0    9.0   40.0
   14 Elkins, Will (26)                  168   3.0   11.0   11.5    8.0   34.0
   15 Mackert, Preston (22)              227   3.0   10.5   11.5    7.0   33.5
   16 Su, Emily (8)                      352   3.0    9.5   10.5    8.0   37.0
   17 Springer, Ryan (43)                unr   3.0    8.0    9.0    6.0   29.5
   18 Grammenidis, Evan (13)             312   2.5    9.0   15.0    8.5   42.5
   19 Slabaugh, Seth (9)                 340   2.5    7.0   11.5    6.5   35.5
   20 Werbeck, Courtney (21)             233   2.5    5.5    9.0    7.0   28.5
   21 Gregg, Ken (25)                    172   2.0   11.5   16.5    6.0   44.0
   22 Zaynor, Maria (15)                 305   2.0   11.0   15.0    9.0   44.0
   23 Kelley, Patrick (28)               106   2.0   10.5   14.5    9.0   44.5
   24 Lockard, Ryan (24)                 191   2.0    9.0   13.0    5.5   41.5
   25 Bender, Zachariah (31)             100   2.0    8.0   12.0    7.0   36.0
   26 Kisha, Drake (10)                  339   2.0    8.0   11.0    7.0   30.5
   27 Manos, Lexi (36)                   100   2.0    7.5   10.5    5.0   32.0
   28 Mather, Marcus (37)                100   2.0    7.0   11.0    4.0   34.0
   29 Kritzell, Michael (35)             100   1.5    9.0   12.5    5.0   33.0
   30 Cunningham, Quinn (32)             100   1.5    8.0   11.5    4.5   32.5
   31 Belliveau, Nickolas (17)           275   1.5    6.5    9.5    4.5   28.5
   32 Belliveau, Victor (30)             100   1.5    6.5    9.5    1.5   24.0
   33 Werbeck, Shelby (29)               101   1.5    5.5    9.0    4.0   23.5
   34 Danner, Kenlee (33)                100   1.5    4.5    6.5    3.0   19.0
   35 Kraus, Dylan (27)                  128   1.0    8.5   12.5    3.0   28.0
   36 Jefferies, Hallie (34)             100   1.0    5.5    8.0    2.0   20.0
   37 Cook, Farah (40)                   unr   1.0    5.0    8.0    0.0   22.0




Elementary Reserve Team Results

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (6)   10.0   46.0   34.0  145.5   57.0
  2 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (6)   10.0   44.0   32.0  134.0   48.0

  3 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (6)    9.5   42.5   29.5  128.0   43.0
  4 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (3)    9.0   43.5   29.5  137.0   48.5
  5 Green  Greentown Elementary, Greentown (3)    8.5   33.5   25.5   98.5   30.5
  6 CCday  Canton Country Day, Canton, OH (3)     8.5   30.0   21.0   94.0   31.0
  7 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (2)       5.0   23.0   15.0   71.0   23.0
  8 Sauder Sauder Elementary, Massillon, O (2)    4.0   18.0   11.0   52.0    8.5
  9 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (2)    3.0   29.0    9.0   72.0   12.5
 10 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      3.0   19.0    6.0   52.5    5.0

 

Novice Crosstable

 No.            Name            Pts   Team  Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4
    1 Berry, Christopher         4.0 CHCS    W7  W33  W19   W8
    2 Burns, Colin               4.0 CHCS   W23  W21  W15   W4

    3 Hart, Kevin                3.5 StPetr D13  W24  W33  W12
    4 Benzing, Ryan              3.0 PrtMon W22  W14   W9   L2
    5 Biggs, Jared               3.0 LakeCC W18   L8  W14  W17
    6 Duncan, Ryan               3.0 LakeCa L17  W30  W28  W21
    7 Harvey, Daniel             3.0 North   L1  W32  W20  W16
    8 Polatas, Matthew           3.0 Green  W30   W5  W17   L1
    9 Sutter, Jonah              3.0 LakeCC W35  W34   L4  W15
   10 Leckie-Ewing, Conner       2.5 Clear  W20  L15  D22  W27
   11 Miller, Grant              2.5 CCday  W31  D28  L12  W25
   12 Weatherbee, Chase          2.5 Sauder D24  W13  W11   L3
   13 Wilmer, Nathan             2.5 LakeCa  D3  L12  W26  W24
   14 Ball, Alec                 2.0 North  W26   L4   L5  W28
   15 Clevenger, Jonah           2.0 North  W25  W10   L2   L9
   16 Gambone, Kylie             2.0 StPetr W32  L17  W34   L7
   17 Gray, Alex                 2.0 North   W6  W16   L8   L5
   18 Hussar, Andrew             2.0 OLOP    L5  W35  D25  D19
   19 Kelley, Kyle               2.0 North  D28  W31   L1  D18
   20 Monigold, Nolan            2.0 CanMon L10  W23   L7  W29
   21 Moyer, Jakob               2.0 StPetr W27   L2  W29   L6
   22 Stauffer, Peter            2.0 LakeCC  L4  D26  D10  W34
   23 Zeren, Joseph              2.0 StPetr  L2  L20  W30  W33
   24 Cammel, Jennifer           1.5 Clear  D12   L3  -B-  L13
   25 Lockridge, Kate            1.5 Clear  L15  W27  D18  L11
   26 Beichler, Isaac            1.0 OLOP   L14  D22  L13  D31
   27 Byrd, Ennis                1.0 CHCS   L21  L25  W32  L10
   28 Corfman, Cambell           1.0 CHCS   D19  D11   L6  L14
   29 Cunningham, Tess           1.0 North  L33  -B-  L21  L20
   30 Laliberte, Andrew          1.0 OLOP    L8   L6  L23  -B-
   31 Lockridge, Annie           1.0 Clear  L11  L19  D35  D26
   32 Petrey, Campbell           1.0 Clear  L16   L7  L27  W35
   33 Phillips, Trey             1.0 CanMon W29   L1   L3  L23
   34 Taylor, Ethan              1.0 Clear  -X-   L9  L16  L22
   35 Senff, Sydney              0.5 North   L9  L18  D31  L32
   36 Rojas, Jason               0.0 North  -F-  ---  ---  ---




Novice Tiebreak

Place     Name                      Score MMed  Solk  Cum  CumOp

    1 Berry, Christopher            4.0   8.0   9.0    10.0  24.5
    2 Burns, Colin                  4.0   7.0   9.0    10.0  25.0

    3 Hart, Kevin                   3.5   6.0   7.0    8.0   19.0
    4 Benzing, Ryan                 3.0   9.0   11.0   9.0   26.5
    5 Polatas, Matthew              3.0   9.0   9.5    9.0   24.0
    6 Harvey, Daniel                3.0   8.0   9.0    6.0   21.0
    7 Biggs, Jared                  3.0   7.0   9.0    7.0   25.5
    8 Sutter, Jonah                 3.0   5.5   6.0    8.0   20.0
    9 Duncan, Ryan                  3.0   5.0   5.5    6.0   16.5
   10 Weatherbee, Chase             2.5   8.5   9.5    7.0   22.5
   11 Wilmer, Nathan                2.5   7.0   8.0    5.0   20.0
   12 Leckie-Ewing, Conner          2.5   6.0   7.0    6.0   16.5
   13 Miller, Grant                 2.5   5.0   6.0    6.5   16.0
   14 Gray, Alex                    2.0   6.0   11.0   7.0   28.0
   15 Clevenger, Jonah              2.0   5.5   11.0   7.0   28.0
   16 Monigold, Nolan               2.0   4.5   8.0    4.0   17.0
   17 Moyer, Jakob                  2.0   4.0   8.5    6.0   20.0
   18 Ball, Alec                    2.0   4.0   8.0    5.0   21.5
   19 Hussar, Andrew                2.0   3.5   7.0    4.5   17.5
   20 Stauffer, Peter               2.0   3.5   7.0    3.5   20.0
   21 Kelley, Kyle                  2.0   3.0   8.0    5.5   19.5
   22 Zeren, Joseph                 2.0   3.0   7.5    3.0   18.0
   23 Gambone, Kylie                2.0   3.0   6.5    6.0   17.0
   24 Cammel, Jennifer              1.5   5.0   8.5    3.0   20.0
   25 Lockridge, Kate               1.5   5.0   7.5    4.0   20.0
   26 Corfman, Cambell              1.0   6.5   9.5    3.5   23.0
   27 Phillips, Trey                1.0   6.0   10.0   4.0   23.0
   28 Laliberte, Andrew             1.0   5.0    8.0   0.0   18.0
   29 Beichler, Isaac               1.0   5.0    7.5   2.0   15.0
   30 Byrd, Ennis                   1.0   4.5    7.0   2.0   17.0
   31 Taylor, Ethan                 1.0   4.0    7.0   3.0   17.5
   32 Petrey, Campbell              1.0   3.5    6.5   1.0   15.0
   33 Lockridge, Annie              1.0   3.5    6.0   1.5   15.0
   34 Cunningham, Tess              1.0   3.0    5.0   2.0   14.0
   35 Senff, Sydney                 0.5   4.0    7.0   1.0   15.0
   36 Rojas, Jason                  0.0   0.0    0.0   0.0    0.0




Novice Team

Plc  Code       Name (Players:Top 3 used)       Score  Solk   Cum   CumOp   SBx2

  1 CHCS   Chapel Hill Christian School, u (4)    9.0   27.5   23.5   72.5   40.5
  2 LakeCC Lake Center Christian, Hartvill (3)    8.0   22.0   18.5   65.5   22.5
  3 StPetr St. Peter School, Canton, OH (4)       7.5   23.0   17.0   57.0   17.5
  4 North  Northwood Elementary, North Can (8)    7.0   31.0   20.0   77.0   28.0
  5 Clear  Clearmount Elementary, N. Canto (6)    5.5   23.0   13.0   56.5   14.5
  6 LakeCa Lake Cable Elementary, Massillo (2)    5.5   13.5   11.0   36.5   14.5
  7 OLOP   Our Lady of Piece, Canton, OH (3)      4.0   22.5    6.5   50.5    7.5
  8 CanMon Canton Montessori, Canton, OH (2)      3.0   18.0    8.0   40.0    6.0